| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6320 | 0 | 0 | 282 | 282 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 |
| Winrate | 48.62% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 46.1% | 46.1% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.76 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.19 | 0.19 |
| Udělené poškození | 410.91 | 0 | 0.0 | 605.71 | 605.71 |
| Obrana základny | 0.18 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 317.29 | 0 | 0.0 | 438.0 | 438.0 |
| WN8 | 685 | 0 | 0 | 635 (-2) | 635 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 17 | 26 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.79 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 41.18% | 19.23% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.65 | 0.81 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 925 | 465 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 457 | 169 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.65 | 5.58 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Chronic_Panzer][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Chronic_Panzer.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 97 | 129 | 48 | 27.08% | 41.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 101 | 182 | 12 | 41.67% | 131.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 690 | 460 | 81 | 61.73% | 1468.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 845 | 583 | 62 | 61.29% | 1536.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 391 | 263 | 5 | 40.0% | 915.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 35 | 193 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 203 | 224 | 71 | 45.07% | 341.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 490 | 338 | 179 | 50.84% | 726.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 932 | 580 | 127 | 50.39% | 940.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 101 | 229 | 41 | 58.54% | 255.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 417 | 279 | 79 | 45.57% | 482.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 102 | 124 | 10 | 20.0% | 182.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 110 | 199 | 14 | 50.0% | 270.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 147 | 170 | 17 | 64.71% | 557.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 106 | 147 | 22 | 50.0% | 135.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 100 | 157 | 24 | 33.33% | 55.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 179 | 182 | 62 | 37.1% | 118.9 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 367 | 422 | 2 | 50.0% | 1543.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 208 | 223 | 67 | 56.72% | 429.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 129 | 132 | 20 | 40.0% | 310.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 65 | 156 | 1 | 100.0% | 352.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 639 | 447 | 58 | 37.93% | 633.9 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 32 | 121 | 3 | 33.33% | 1.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 94 | 197 | 7 | 57.14% | 324.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 84 | 160 | 4 | 25.0% | 88.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 265 | 331 | 7 | 57.14% | 1063.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 97 | 153 | 7 | 71.43% | 621.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 223 | 248 | 12 | 58.33% | 652.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 220 | 333 | 17 | 52.94% | 733.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 214 | 138 | 1 | 0.0% | 531.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 150 | 185 | 18 | 50.0% | 282.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 83 | 130 | 17 | 41.18% | 108.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 393 | 306 | 274 | 55.84% | 744.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 803 | 520 | 98 | 53.06% | 919.8 |
| M2 | 2 | 222 | 417 | 3 | 100.0% | 1397.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 275 | 257 | 34 | 50.0% | 634.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 104 | 209 | 39 | 51.28% | 151.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 67 | 105 | 4 | 0.0% | 103.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 53 | 129 | 23 | 39.13% | 2.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 121 | 195 | 50 | 44.0% | 217.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 221 | 227 | 46 | 47.83% | 400.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 716 | 480 | 72 | 52.78% | 1027.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 90 | 86 | 4 | 0.0% | 225.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 31 | 69 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 138 | 135 | 4 | 50.0% | 700.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 569 | 376 | 32 | 59.38% | 1002.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1124 | 653 | 176 | 50.57% | 1334.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 587 | 332 | 49 | 30.61% | 582.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 197 | 218 | 48 | 52.08% | 435.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 134 | 150 | 15 | 46.67% | 313.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 192 | 185 | 7 | 57.14% | 827.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 345 | 353 | 35 | 45.71% | 801.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 683 | 428 | 227 | 44.49% | 747.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 447 | 432 | 71 | 52.11% | 694.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 471 | 399 | 127 | 47.24% | 652.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 100 | 192 | 62 | 40.32% | 77.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 397 | 310 | 24 | 50.0% | 906.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 256 | 183 | 4 | 50.0% | 660.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 54 | 124 | 23 | 47.83% | 90.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 875 | 161 | 1 | 0.0% | 537.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 170 | 218 | 57 | 40.35% | 498.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 259 | 191 | 43 | 41.86% | 658.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 122 | 130 | 29 | 41.38% | 122.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 167 | 144 | 13 | 30.77% | 532.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 193 | 238 | 19 | 52.63% | 579.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 71 | 80 | 19 | 36.84% | 22.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 96 | 219 | 6 | 66.67% | 476.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 216 | 201 | 29 | 58.62% | 733.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 276 | 255 | 58 | 46.55% | 483.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 233 | 239 | 87 | 56.32% | 551.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 143 | 197 | 40 | 55.0% | 353.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 81 | 175 | 24 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 129 | 274 | 13 | 46.15% | 473.3 |
| IS | 7 | 758 | 486 | 119 | 57.98% | 1018.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 134 | 203 | 6 | 83.33% | 633.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 115 | 162 | 9 | 66.67% | 758.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 133 | 132 | 10 | 20.0% | 251.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 125 | 127 | 9 | 44.44% | 161.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 52 | 70 | 13 | 30.77% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 38 | 69 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 281 | 282 | 116 | 55.17% | 656.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 45 | 121 | 8 | 62.5% | 193.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 525 | 372 | 120 | 39.17% | 314.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 288 | 235 | 75 | 52.0% | 546.2 |
| T40 | 4 | 184 | 202 | 13 | 46.15% | 262.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 185 | 233 | 30 | 56.67% | 507.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 100 | 123 | 54 | 38.89% | 80.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 269 | 217 | 59 | 45.76% | 491.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 94 | 142 | 2 | 50.0% | 159.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 499 | 376 | 91 | 53.85% | 905.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 616 | 619 | 64 | 56.25% | 1386.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 656 | 364 | 80 | 58.75% | 1192.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 79 | 74 | 6 | 16.67% | 135.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 60 | 123 | 12 | 50.0% | 139.6 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 190 | 235 | 3 | 33.33% | 353.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 136 | 221 | 13 | 30.77% | 233.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 483 | 306 | 166 | 45.18% | 641.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 705 | 385 | 123 | 43.9% | 680.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 232 | 80 | 1 | 0.0% | 79.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 60 | 101 | 1 | 0.0% | 30.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 96 | 122 | 37 | 40.54% | 150.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 63 | 87 | 12 | 41.67% | 63.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 154 | 280 | 139 | 51.8% | 368.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 201 | 189 | 51 | 39.22% | 449.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 177 | 222 | 61 | 47.54% | 423.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 508 | 420 | 14 | 42.86% | 826.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 167 | 192 | 2 | 50.0% | 795.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 67 | 100 | 8 | 25.0% | 64.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 150 | 206 | 21 | 52.38% | 468.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 201 | 181 | 21 | 47.62% | 400.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 96 | 130 | 9 | 55.56% | 151.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 460 | 280 | 40 | 32.5% | 825.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 311 | 301 | 76 | 55.26% | 418.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 473 | 327 | 50 | 50.0% | 610.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 40 | 82 | 13 | 38.46% | 2.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 89 | 86 | 12 | 16.67% | 154.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 196 | 355 | 5 | 40.0% | 888.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 544 | 343 | 140 | 44.29% | 754.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 63 | 300 | 1 | 100.0% | 275.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 625 | 397 | 35 | 42.86% | 653.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 184 | 182 | 58 | 51.72% | 327.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 110 | 157 | 4 | 25.0% | 227.5 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 264 | 235 | 14 | 57.14% | 915.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 88 | 103 | 3 | 0.0% | 190.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 138 | 167 | 9 | 66.67% | 514.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 511 | 320 | 55 | 52.73% | 1084.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1027 | 613 | 77 | 50.65% | 1372.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 106 | 274 | 7 | 57.14% | 416.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 662 | 433 | 21 | 57.14% | 668.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 69 | 93 | 6 | 33.33% | 156.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 208 | 179 | 18 | 55.56% | 571.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 48 | 106 | 9 | 66.67% | 283.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 156 | 164 | 93 | 44.09% | 257.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 498 | 357 | 132 | 57.58% | 951.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 413 | 398 | 13 | 53.85% | 625.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 266 | 245 | 106 | 37.74% | 438.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 153 | 214 | 93 | 53.76% | 419.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 145 | 278 | 12 | 91.67% | 566.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 820 | 390 | 1 | 0.0% | 818.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 487 | 402 | 36 | 47.22% | 508.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 82 | 194 | 2 | 100.0% | 313.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 186 | 129 | 7 | 14.29% | 188.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 391 | 382 | 2 | 50.0% | 299.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 130 | 218 | 5 | 40.0% | 136.5 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 128 | 215 | 10 | 70.0% | 531.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 108 | 134 | 13 | 69.23% | 559.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 388 | 317 | 5 | 40.0% | 1198.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 114 | 122 | 14 | 28.57% | 249.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 217 | 224 | 34 | 52.94% | 363.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 80 | 179 | 18 | 61.11% | 242.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 146 | 195 | 38 | 39.47% | 158.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 86 | 130 | 11 | 54.55% | 394.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 401 | 340 | 96 | 43.75% | 969.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 253 | 247 | 43 | 51.16% | 531.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 471 | 465 | 29 | 58.62% | 1224.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 120 | 121 | 5 | 20.0% | 210.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 163 | 187 | 14 | 78.57% | 530.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 89 | 155 | 6 | 66.67% | 412.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 836 | 679 | 20 | 60.0% | 872.1 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 86 | 125 | 15 | 40.0% | 90.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 506 | 371 | 121 | 42.98% | 602.2 |