| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 87265 | 26 | 90 | 617 | 1126 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.11 | 8.15 | 7.39 | 7.12 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.78% | 61.54% | 55.56% | 48.62% | 50.44% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.11 | 0.77 | 0.89 | 1.02 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1024.28 | 1790 | 1359.87 | 1164.29 | 1278.34 |
| Obrana základny | 0.26 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.21 | 0.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 631.29 | 902 | 822.0 | 740.0 | 768.0 |
| WN8 | 1246 | 2185 | 1449 | 1288 | 1387 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 544 | 23 | 30 | 622 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.53 |
| Winrate | 60.11% | 43.48% | 56.67% | 58.52% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 0.43 | 1.33 | 0.95 |
| Udělené poškození | 1125 | 699 | 536 | 1052.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.99 | 0.35 | 0.0 | 0.9 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 712 | 496 | 518 | 675.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.37 | 4.0 | 4.2 | 5.6 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 67 | 11 | 17 | 58 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.05 |
| Winrate | 38.81% | 18.18% | 64.71% | 68.97% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.6 | 0.45 | 0.41 | 0.93 |
| Udělené poškození | 1804 | 1057 | 457 | 1420.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.06 | 0.0 | 2.82 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 627 | 372 | 371 | 431.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.42 | 5.45 | 5.76 | 6.21 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2417 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 1412.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2377 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2012.0 |
| T-115 | 5 | 2229 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 5514.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 247 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1206.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1061 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 639.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1872 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1982.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1056 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2035.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 1737 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 7612.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2262 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1768.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 217 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 138.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ChrisCov][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ChrisCov.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 382 | 465 | 156 | 42.31% | 431.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1159 | 755 | 137 | 56.93% | 1387.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 738 | 511 | 24 | 37.5% | 746.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1852 | 833 | 57 | 61.4% | 1424.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1335 | 835 | 686 | 53.94% | 1451.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 161 | 202 | 66 | 40.91% | 46.7 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 435 | 401 | 104 | 48.08% | 1406.7 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2066 | 820 | 63 | 47.62% | 1365.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1666 | 711 | 34 | 55.88% | 1238.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 878 | 521 | 374 | 48.66% | 1154.3 |
| 121 | 10 | 1039 | 395 | 6 | 16.67% | 546.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 486 | 294 | 323 | 45.2% | 664.2 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 71 | 219 | 3 | 100.0% | 288.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 734 | 357 | 244 | 54.51% | 1001.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 1711 | 746 | 125 | 38.4% | 829.4 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 826 | 600 | 223 | 48.43% | 932.0 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 260 | 262 | 42 | 30.95% | 663.2 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 647 | 631 | 76 | 53.95% | 1521.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1098 | 580 | 3456 | 48.67% | 1263.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1609 | 765 | 152 | 56.58% | 1217.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1420 | 486 | 29 | 31.03% | 682.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 543 | 356 | 231 | 54.11% | 813.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1359 | 599 | 68 | 45.59% | 960.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1039 | 695 | 98 | 46.94% | 1056.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2073 | 817 | 51 | 43.14% | 1060.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1651 | 713 | 136 | 44.85% | 1244.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 703 | 608 | 236 | 51.69% | 907.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 705 | 605 | 84 | 54.76% | 1039.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 859 | 495 | 5 | 40.0% | 618.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2193 | 825 | 98 | 47.96% | 1481.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 151 | 198 | 37 | 54.05% | 309.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 175 | 305 | 8 | 37.5% | 708.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 835 | 448 | 89 | 41.57% | 1087.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1468 | 735 | 96 | 47.92% | 896.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 755 | 299 | 1 | 0.0% | 413.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 499 | 492 | 70 | 45.71% | 744.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1945 | 1222 | 5 | 80.0% | 2952.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 95 | 81 | 1 | 0.0% | 97.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 1526 | 711 | 64 | 48.44% | 1203.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 890 | 648 | 122 | 55.74% | 1116.3 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 668 | 381 | 39 | 46.15% | 1040.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1088 | 344 | 8 | 25.0% | 457.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 653 | 563 | 48 | 41.67% | 1186.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1517 | 753 | 213 | 49.3% | 1401.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1112 | 568 | 1024 | 47.07% | 1062.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1707 | 668 | 134 | 41.04% | 1107.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 534 | 641 | 85 | 44.71% | 1756.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1821 | 663 | 198 | 44.95% | 1176.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1671 | 655 | 91 | 49.45% | 1025.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 939 | 544 | 33 | 45.45% | 697.1 |
| T14 | 5 | 828 | 751 | 183 | 46.99% | 1686.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 193 | 407 | 9 | 22.22% | 722.9 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 928 | 600 | 59 | 47.46% | 729.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 70 | 220 | 52 | 59.62% | 199.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 146 | 293 | 12 | 41.67% | 280.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1082 | 721 | 127 | 52.76% | 1814.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 610 | 541 | 90 | 47.78% | 1038.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1328 | 675 | 201 | 47.76% | 1111.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1364 | 762 | 43 | 46.51% | 1254.4 |
| T-115 | 5 | 915 | 800 | 82 | 57.32% | 1620.6 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1658 | 736 | 52 | 50.0% | 869.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1246 | 657 | 25 | 52.0% | 723.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 913 | 650 | 155 | 60.0% | 1216.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1022 | 694 | 127 | 56.69% | 1224.3 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1311 | 746 | 1702 | 50.18% | 1394.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 644 | 561 | 159 | 45.91% | 638.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1223 | 722 | 571 | 51.49% | 1345.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1468 | 623 | 122 | 44.26% | 1000.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 383 | 259 | 1 | 100.0% | 1332.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 300 | 369 | 47 | 46.81% | 590.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 184 | 281 | 216 | 42.59% | 676.4 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 490 | 511 | 3 | 33.33% | 827.5 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1439 | 637 | 57 | 36.84% | 927.3 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1501 | 784 | 18 | 61.11% | 1120.8 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 865 | 572 | 139 | 44.6% | 940.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 64 | 168 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1748 | 766 | 108 | 44.44% | 1074.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1723 | 679 | 347 | 48.41% | 1238.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1907 | 783 | 73 | 45.21% | 1143.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1301 | 748 | 199 | 50.25% | 1754.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 586 | 536 | 90 | 57.78% | 1153.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 548 | 496 | 50 | 36.0% | 457.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1421 | 782 | 166 | 54.22% | 1235.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1554 | 832 | 278 | 49.28% | 1314.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 750 | 799 | 3 | 100.0% | 691.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1396 | 754 | 195 | 52.31% | 1359.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 974 | 697 | 72 | 54.17% | 1504.8 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 434 | 505 | 145 | 46.21% | 1444.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 240 | 366 | 83 | 48.19% | 1222.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 237 | 304 | 28 | 46.43% | 480.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 460 | 409 | 200 | 51.5% | 925.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1288 | 614 | 4 | 25.0% | 750.8 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1427 | 640 | 36 | 41.67% | 1070.5 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 277 | 199 | 5 | 40.0% | 326.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1626 | 943 | 41 | 53.66% | 1519.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 657 | 464 | 123 | 42.28% | 760.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 807 | 402 | 272 | 48.9% | 889.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1935 | 765 | 96 | 40.63% | 994.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 931 | 665 | 204 | 46.08% | 913.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 869 | 604 | 158 | 42.41% | 783.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1260 | 761 | 49 | 55.1% | 1081.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1035 | 773 | 25 | 56.0% | 1106.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 874 | 635 | 84 | 52.38% | 1098.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 961 | 638 | 56 | 42.86% | 962.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 126 | 193 | 21 | 42.86% | 142.6 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 902 | 627 | 47 | 48.94% | 1026.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 792 | 572 | 367 | 61.31% | 2482.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1808 | 865 | 177 | 49.15% | 1649.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 213 | 239 | 153 | 42.48% | 331.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 540 | 476 | 43 | 53.49% | 917.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 877 | 521 | 188 | 53.72% | 1044.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 743 | 594 | 43 | 46.51% | 625.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 733 | 503 | 102 | 44.12% | 809.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1864 | 835 | 82 | 47.56% | 1088.9 |
| Pudel | 6 | 727 | 588 | 841 | 52.44% | 1263.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1631 | 786 | 314 | 49.36% | 1303.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 558 | 359 | 35 | 51.43% | 760.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1226 | 715 | 35 | 60.0% | 1023.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 540 | 534 | 58 | 51.72% | 941.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1073 | 629 | 17 | 52.94% | 796.0 |
| Object 244 | 6 | 1105 | 707 | 466 | 56.44% | 1732.4 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1679 | 684 | 54 | 38.89% | 1002.0 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1082 | 684 | 1100 | 48.36% | 1181.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 337 | 447 | 29 | 68.97% | 1051.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 443 | 513 | 46 | 52.17% | 1183.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 163 | 174 | 123 | 45.53% | 310.8 |
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 614 | 686 | 63 | 49.21% | 1133.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 1738 | 858 | 40 | 60.0% | 1457.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 256 | 499 | 41 | 46.34% | 473.8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 976 | 575 | 31 | 45.16% | 797.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1246 | 851 | 71 | 60.56% | 2027.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 888 | 638 | 81 | 51.85% | 1056.6 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1001 | 621 | 908 | 48.24% | 1145.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1528 | 593 | 232 | 51.72% | 1337.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1868 | 738 | 94 | 45.74% | 1240.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 748 | 499 | 107 | 44.86% | 610.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 623 | 462 | 139 | 48.2% | 836.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 792 | 598 | 71 | 54.93% | 780.6 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 812 | 599 | 122 | 54.92% | 1285.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 684 | 538 | 96 | 46.88% | 708.5 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1569 | 611 | 5 | 80.0% | 961.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1659 | 693 | 195 | 49.23% | 1117.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1316 | 753 | 1709 | 52.49% | 1335.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 954 | 643 | 268 | 48.13% | 995.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1142 | 566 | 267 | 50.94% | 1166.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1655 | 666 | 113 | 43.36% | 896.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 341 | 464 | 31 | 61.29% | 975.6 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 277 | 294 | 8 | 75.0% | 1351.9 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2031 | 795 | 103 | 42.72% | 1096.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 831 | 610 | 183 | 46.45% | 780.3 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2050 | 935 | 4 | 50.0% | 1899.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1145 | 757 | 33 | 66.67% | 1161.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1821 | 689 | 30 | 36.67% | 912.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1170 | 685 | 129 | 53.49% | 1019.8 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 791 | 688 | 1372 | 56.85% | 2208.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 440 | 342 | 219 | 49.77% | 904.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 1578 | 668 | 103 | 45.63% | 1095.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 412 | 276 | 5 | 0.0% | 479.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 754 | 579 | 109 | 50.46% | 1091.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1029 | 681 | 16 | 25.0% | 1618.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1411 | 744 | 29 | 44.83% | 1017.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1186 | 531 | 54 | 38.89% | 1040.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1557 | 651 | 199 | 48.24% | 1201.4 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1754 | 692 | 77 | 46.75% | 1223.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 864 | 524 | 372 | 47.58% | 723.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1652 | 723 | 134 | 47.76% | 1145.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1166 | 537 | 167 | 46.11% | 1333.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 840 | 600 | 148 | 43.24% | 785.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 493 | 616 | 70 | 57.14% | 742.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1124 | 673 | 250 | 48.4% | 1119.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1619 | 752 | 225 | 56.0% | 1280.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 195 | 201 | 6 | 50.0% | 1003.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1621 | 683 | 133 | 48.87% | 1160.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1411 | 744 | 171 | 50.29% | 1253.4 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 405 | 468 | 2 | 50.0% | 1025.8 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 486 | 362 | 48 | 39.58% | 919.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1344 | 780 | 136 | 51.47% | 1678.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 348 | 549 | 2 | 50.0% | 405.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 742 | 525 | 171 | 49.71% | 829.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 332 | 459 | 73 | 49.32% | 529.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 391 | 447 | 76 | 59.21% | 941.4 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1664 | 731 | 86 | 41.86% | 1094.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 121 | 185 | 27 | 51.85% | 378.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1362 | 561 | 238 | 39.5% | 877.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1683 | 710 | 112 | 50.0% | 1138.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1309 | 783 | 75 | 52.0% | 1480.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 338 | 266 | 63 | 53.97% | 829.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 878 | 699 | 87 | 55.17% | 1270.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 437 | 523 | 53 | 52.83% | 1480.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1598 | 723 | 199 | 50.25% | 1159.3 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2468 | 498 | 4 | 50.0% | 1607.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1319 | 697 | 83 | 46.99% | 1238.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 1814 | 648 | 91 | 50.55% | 1236.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1761 | 696 | 124 | 49.19% | 1166.5 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1213 | 671 | 13 | 46.15% | 838.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 169 | 273 | 49 | 55.1% | 487.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1267 | 782 | 77 | 45.45% | 1264.8 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1163 | 470 | 342 | 47.37% | 1073.3 |
| IS | 7 | 597 | 321 | 272 | 44.49% | 634.1 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 1683 | 744 | 30 | 43.33% | 1430.2 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1020 | 600 | 43 | 46.51% | 1346.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 926 | 587 | 111 | 54.05% | 1444.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1402 | 733 | 83 | 53.01% | 1216.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1409 | 442 | 285 | 44.91% | 1099.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1056 | 680 | 30 | 40.0% | 946.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 110 | 160 | 4 | 75.0% | 512.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 829 | 606 | 151 | 49.67% | 915.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 1792 | 776 | 141 | 47.52% | 1211.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1116 | 607 | 118 | 38.14% | 716.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 589 | 502 | 454 | 57.05% | 2810.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 135 | 184 | 37 | 48.65% | 348.7 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1908 | 871 | 181 | 54.7% | 1624.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 742 | 583 | 35 | 57.14% | 1285.9 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1137 | 560 | 26 | 23.08% | 831.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 36 | 127 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 634 | 454 | 36 | 30.56% | 372.8 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 1852 | 816 | 80 | 48.75% | 1067.1 |
| Felice | 9 | 1376 | 582 | 10 | 30.0% | 1047.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 398 | 487 | 142 | 47.18% | 1557.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1105 | 655 | 384 | 47.4% | 1076.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 487 | 322 | 85 | 44.71% | 640.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1313 | 790 | 626 | 55.59% | 1909.2 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1130 | 826 | 187 | 53.48% | 1832.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1588 | 686 | 87 | 41.38% | 1093.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1077 | 563 | 149 | 46.98% | 826.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 329 | 444 | 8 | 62.5% | 1623.6 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 103 | 238 | 2 | 50.0% | 319.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 401 | 400 | 91 | 46.15% | 975.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 797 | 599 | 97 | 49.48% | 1438.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 168 | 274 | 2 | 50.0% | 677.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 762 | 619 | 24 | 58.33% | 1419.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1165 | 603 | 225 | 43.56% | 943.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 367 | 340 | 22 | 45.45% | 1378.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1827 | 640 | 87 | 35.63% | 900.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 684 | 636 | 181 | 56.35% | 1750.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1074 | 797 | 69 | 63.77% | 1500.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1457 | 476 | 392 | 48.72% | 1514.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1211 | 694 | 102 | 49.02% | 978.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 752 | 344 | 42 | 33.33% | 570.2 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1024 | 722 | 44 | 54.55% | 1365.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 804 | 642 | 64 | 50.0% | 995.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 698 | 843 | 104 | 44.23% | 1293.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 654 | 554 | 176 | 43.75% | 532.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 211 | 268 | 20 | 65.0% | 857.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1134 | 693 | 360 | 49.44% | 1243.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 903 | 599 | 22 | 31.82% | 852.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1703 | 578 | 286 | 48.25% | 1126.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1964 | 699 | 82 | 45.12% | 1400.7 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 364 | 476 | 6 | 50.0% | 1507.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 390 | 255 | 100 | 58.0% | 878.5 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 483 | 466 | 26 | 46.15% | 639.6 |
| 10TP | 3 | 217 | 365 | 13 | 69.23% | 914.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 153 | 159 | 21 | 57.14% | 452.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 738 | 498 | 171 | 41.52% | 953.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 429 | 388 | 80 | 47.5% | 598.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 1782 | 788 | 85 | 45.88% | 1018.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 518 | 501 | 156 | 44.87% | 686.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1426 | 690 | 295 | 46.44% | 1216.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2288 | 886 | 83 | 56.63% | 1325.1 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 184 | 299 | 2 | 50.0% | 580.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1331 | 625 | 86 | 44.19% | 796.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 474 | 504 | 45 | 62.22% | 1282.4 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 226 | 128 | 1 | 0.0% | 379.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1610 | 668 | 92 | 51.09% | 1057.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 129 | 233 | 20 | 40.0% | 177.5 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 396 | 499 | 4 | 50.0% | 736.9 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1027 | 663 | 15 | 53.33% | 752.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 42 | 198 | 4 | 50.0% | 75.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1280 | 691 | 46 | 41.3% | 1021.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 603 | 553 | 71 | 57.75% | 1524.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1268 | 624 | 96 | 42.71% | 981.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 354 | 359 | 92 | 44.57% | 462.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1114 | 675 | 54 | 46.3% | 1556.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 158 | 206 | 22 | 54.55% | 422.2 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1006 | 522 | 12 | 16.67% | 1119.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 114 | 250 | 5 | 20.0% | 413.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 946 | 549 | 126 | 45.24% | 851.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 982 | 546 | 34 | 41.18% | 1164.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 205 | 298 | 2 | 50.0% | 712.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1649 | 864 | 58 | 55.17% | 1348.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 259 | 403 | 10 | 50.0% | 674.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 492 | 613 | 66 | 51.52% | 2130.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1350 | 621 | 127 | 47.24% | 913.9 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 617 | 560 | 51 | 62.75% | 1971.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 479 | 404 | 107 | 51.4% | 1082.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 553 | 462 | 54 | 50.0% | 975.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 87 | 210 | 166 | 50.6% | 120.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1363 | 644 | 230 | 42.61% | 842.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 927 | 575 | 194 | 39.69% | 637.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1598 | 721 | 16 | 43.75% | 1007.0 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1373 | 1079 | 1 | 100.0% | 2184.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1059 | 605 | 171 | 52.63% | 1194.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 208 | 226 | 13 | 23.08% | 838.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1484 | 797 | 5 | 60.0% | 1374.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 334 | 322 | 47 | 44.68% | 359.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1154 | 671 | 522 | 45.21% | 1197.6 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 837 | 644 | 247 | 50.61% | 1350.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1886 | 726 | 120 | 45.83% | 1344.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1577 | 665 | 110 | 45.45% | 1017.5 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1193 | 790 | 9 | 55.56% | 1140.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1345 | 608 | 114 | 45.61% | 894.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 665 | 534 | 117 | 48.72% | 693.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1558 | 744 | 304 | 51.97% | 1439.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 242 | 346 | 488 | 54.71% | 1300.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 87 | 173 | 5 | 80.0% | 406.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 640 | 506 | 106 | 42.45% | 941.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1346 | 700 | 73 | 53.42% | 1316.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2348 | 571 | 3 | 33.33% | 1472.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 903 | 448 | 25 | 44.0% | 848.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 250 | 394 | 64 | 50.0% | 1185.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 122 | 277 | 6 | 50.0% | 370.5 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 638 | 676 | 57 | 50.88% | 1123.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1483 | 611 | 174 | 45.4% | 1005.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 265 | 424 | 263 | 56.65% | 1415.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1822 | 745 | 97 | 44.33% | 1188.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1541 | 704 | 45 | 48.89% | 979.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1145 | 700 | 74 | 50.0% | 1046.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 594 | 410 | 578 | 55.54% | 1767.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 638 | 463 | 129 | 55.81% | 938.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1145 | 713 | 690 | 46.96% | 1264.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 844 | 639 | 136 | 45.59% | 903.6 |
| Ram II | 5 | 573 | 550 | 170 | 42.35% | 1300.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1074 | 450 | 206 | 46.6% | 1022.6 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 270 | 231 | 2 | 0.0% | 134.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 972 | 672 | 567 | 53.09% | 1214.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 384 | 266 | 131 | 49.62% | 1353.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 146 | 168 | 11 | 36.36% | 149.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1605 | 676 | 89 | 51.69% | 1264.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1354 | 710 | 162 | 43.21% | 1365.2 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1137 | 406 | 36 | 41.67% | 1069.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1469 | 710 | 163 | 46.01% | 1164.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 741 | 852 | 6093 | 63.61% | 2510.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 418 | 542 | 77 | 50.65% | 686.0 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 0 | 57 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2273 | 933 | 60 | 51.67% | 1217.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 474 | 408 | 63 | 41.27% | 1000.9 |
| 7TP | 2 | 151 | 269 | 5 | 40.0% | 322.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 142 | 162 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1039 | 619 | 113 | 47.79% | 1158.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 571 | 545 | 35 | 48.57% | 1260.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 840 | 632 | 52 | 44.23% | 973.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 766 | 788 | 374 | 52.94% | 2069.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 773 | 464 | 446 | 46.86% | 937.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 962 | 635 | 534 | 49.81% | 1602.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 225 | 531 | 6 | 66.67% | 262.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 91 | 251 | 26 | 57.69% | 427.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 38 | 84 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1273 | 671 | 229 | 45.85% | 1170.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1575 | 732 | 175 | 52.57% | 1450.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 218 | 202 | 23 | 39.13% | 465.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 168 | 314 | 24 | 58.33% | 462.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1372 | 751 | 229 | 57.21% | 1602.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 441 | 504 | 35 | 60.0% | 955.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 618 | 558 | 86 | 47.67% | 1132.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 580 | 572 | 61 | 59.02% | 1141.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1574 | 567 | 15 | 26.67% | 866.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 575 | 688 | 424 | 65.09% | 2248.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 913 | 636 | 764 | 50.65% | 1491.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 422 | 507 | 81 | 53.09% | 1083.7 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1427 | 721 | 16 | 43.75% | 854.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1307 | 761 | 14 | 50.0% | 1099.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 750 | 598 | 53 | 58.49% | 1037.1 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1351 | 706 | 65 | 46.15% | 1115.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 67 | 83 | 4 | 0.0% | 73.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1415 | 753 | 58 | 43.1% | 1405.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1620 | 608 | 143 | 45.45% | 1048.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 212 | 225 | 125 | 53.6% | 426.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 433 | 437 | 229 | 54.59% | 1145.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1177 | 738 | 127 | 48.03% | 1259.7 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1018 | 633 | 30 | 70.0% | 1617.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1922 | 856 | 71 | 53.52% | 1874.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1416 | 593 | 7 | 28.57% | 839.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1390 | 494 | 8 | 25.0% | 673.7 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 460 | 530 | 55 | 60.0% | 1552.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1056 | 460 | 295 | 41.69% | 790.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 170 | 274 | 33 | 45.45% | 328.1 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 879 | 596 | 327 | 44.95% | 1401.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 425 | 603 | 113 | 49.56% | 642.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 224 | 257 | 3 | 33.33% | 1075.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 669 | 459 | 255 | 52.94% | 1134.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1239 | 626 | 643 | 44.79% | 1133.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 808 | 603 | 3 | 66.67% | 749.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 308 | 341 | 46 | 45.65% | 717.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 312 | 435 | 168 | 55.36% | 1819.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 147 | 281 | 13 | 46.15% | 386.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1614 | 610 | 360 | 46.11% | 1116.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 220 | 270 | 3 | 66.67% | 1180.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 771 | 429 | 70 | 44.29% | 935.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 360 | 393 | 192 | 52.6% | 773.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 165 | 256 | 8 | 50.0% | 372.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 561 | 554 | 104 | 43.27% | 878.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1562 | 704 | 78 | 47.44% | 1231.1 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 704 | 708 | 96 | 47.92% | 1315.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 889 | 577 | 591 | 52.28% | 1615.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 787 | 584 | 84 | 40.48% | 1257.8 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 26 | 53 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 947 | 589 | 227 | 50.22% | 1357.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 63 | 137 | 15 | 66.67% | 256.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1099 | 711 | 105 | 53.33% | 1250.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 1145 | 622 | 1851 | 48.84% | 1293.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 742 | 634 | 69 | 55.07% | 1305.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 78 | 129 | 23 | 39.13% | 168.6 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1537 | 835 | 19 | 57.89% | 1518.5 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 775 | 719 | 192 | 60.42% | 1650.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 534 | 393 | 111 | 54.05% | 826.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 985 | 453 | 559 | 45.08% | 1071.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1581 | 520 | 27 | 44.44% | 1060.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 988 | 582 | 152 | 43.42% | 756.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 663 | 543 | 50 | 54.0% | 836.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1431 | 746 | 128 | 50.78% | 1279.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1475 | 760 | 40 | 52.5% | 1578.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 937 | 683 | 94 | 48.94% | 919.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 251 | 353 | 3 | 66.67% | 979.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1073 | 709 | 144 | 59.03% | 1222.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1517 | 667 | 451 | 51.88% | 1211.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1209 | 714 | 529 | 47.26% | 1197.5 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 558 | 561 | 91 | 60.44% | 1723.8 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 394 | 396 | 70 | 47.14% | 1002.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 240 | 188 | 49 | 40.82% | 595.0 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 784 | 543 | 1 | 0.0% | 352.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 428 | 425 | 29 | 51.72% | 957.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 325 | 237 | 211 | 43.6% | 488.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1849 | 673 | 114 | 50.0% | 1242.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1277 | 805 | 20 | 60.0% | 1164.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 75 | 200 | 38 | 55.26% | 139.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 23 | 27 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 533 | 425 | 134 | 55.22% | 2305.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1658 | 660 | 142 | 43.66% | 1038.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 513 | 455 | 50 | 44.0% | 707.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 317 | 398 | 1 | 100.0% | 1788.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1427 | 604 | 154 | 42.86% | 934.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 720 | 643 | 59 | 54.24% | 1655.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1652 | 700 | 19 | 57.89% | 1113.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 192 | 309 | 9 | 44.44% | 892.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 913 | 599 | 88 | 46.59% | 852.3 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 849 | 624 | 31 | 45.16% | 1431.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1523 | 720 | 153 | 49.02% | 1314.1 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 903 | 641 | 492 | 50.2% | 1071.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 567 | 444 | 201 | 49.75% | 1004.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1156 | 728 | 568 | 50.88% | 1196.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1273 | 607 | 127 | 46.46% | 938.5 |
| Lion | 10 | 1304 | 657 | 50 | 58.0% | 987.9 |
| ARMT | 5 | 571 | 542 | 45 | 64.44% | 1459.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 628 | 605 | 28 | 50.0% | 1594.9 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 464 | 530 | 348 | 51.15% | 868.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 237 | 376 | 24 | 62.5% | 894.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 597 | 435 | 34 | 47.06% | 743.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1709 | 707 | 302 | 48.01% | 1258.8 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1586 | 628 | 22 | 50.0% | 1137.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1333 | 769 | 37 | 51.35% | 1431.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 284 | 365 | 10 | 30.0% | 888.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 764 | 577 | 529 | 47.07% | 1237.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1584 | 790 | 782 | 54.86% | 1541.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 630 | 476 | 483 | 54.24% | 1986.3 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 807 | 741 | 52 | 57.69% | 1568.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1194 | 636 | 107 | 48.6% | 1266.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 266 | 478 | 9 | 88.89% | 658.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1034 | 199 | 2 | 0.0% | 367.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 950 | 693 | 190 | 57.37% | 1819.7 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1027 | 620 | 45 | 42.22% | 1042.8 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1005 | 713 | 877 | 51.54% | 1150.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 257 | 413 | 193 | 48.19% | 595.9 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 725 | 591 | 23 | 52.17% | 908.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 796 | 495 | 53 | 49.06% | 1049.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 565 | 727 | 3 | 100.0% | 542.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1064 | 643 | 285 | 48.77% | 894.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2025 | 943 | 170 | 59.41% | 1868.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1604 | 756 | 107 | 51.4% | 1462.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 944 | 705 | 33 | 48.48% | 842.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1380 | 844 | 20 | 60.0% | 1581.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1061 | 636 | 1563 | 49.46% | 1203.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 115 | 242 | 2 | 50.0% | 265.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1055 | 658 | 148 | 56.08% | 1550.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1238 | 612 | 56 | 35.71% | 841.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 87 | 131 | 80 | 42.5% | 131.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 152 | 118 | 4 | 25.0% | 512.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1341 | 728 | 121 | 52.07% | 895.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 165 | 203 | 60 | 51.67% | 771.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 511 | 533 | 90 | 50.0% | 1965.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1533 | 771 | 407 | 56.51% | 1252.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1283 | 743 | 600 | 49.17% | 1275.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 1882 | 1036 | 8 | 87.5% | 1732.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 246 | 363 | 18 | 50.0% | 537.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1397 | 802 | 119 | 57.98% | 1624.2 |
| Renault R35/FCM 36 | 2 | 260 | 544 | 2 | 100.0% | 675.3 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 141 | 252 | 1 | 100.0% | 629.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 698 | 626 | 165 | 52.12% | 1517.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 111 | 264 | 17 | 70.59% | 528.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 846 | 706 | 5 | 60.0% | 715.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1245 | 343 | 5 | 20.0% | 770.8 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1092 | 683 | 10 | 60.0% | 853.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2206 | 830 | 52 | 46.15% | 1317.2 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 0 | 177 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1391 | 640 | 44 | 50.0% | 959.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1162 | 596 | 553 | 47.02% | 1106.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1741 | 716 | 106 | 42.45% | 1243.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 135 | 205 | 68 | 55.88% | 246.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 0 | 159 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 866 | 621 | 65 | 50.77% | 1195.2 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1283 | 858 | 51 | 62.75% | 1736.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 904 | 564 | 56 | 53.57% | 672.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 631 | 393 | 47 | 57.45% | 1175.3 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 972 | 644 | 4223 | 51.43% | 1231.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1080 | 676 | 361 | 49.86% | 1220.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 665 | 460 | 182 | 50.55% | 864.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 653 | 387 | 151 | 39.74% | 740.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 967 | 620 | 106 | 48.11% | 967.9 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1265 | 770 | 27 | 62.96% | 1328.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 233 | 357 | 38 | 50.0% | 454.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 581 | 441 | 120 | 52.5% | 846.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 834 | 570 | 298 | 48.32% | 971.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1384 | 591 | 110 | 38.18% | 842.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1839 | 735 | 87 | 54.02% | 1255.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 516 | 526 | 97 | 49.48% | 861.9 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 968 | 733 | 11 | 54.55% | 1116.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1611 | 774 | 216 | 53.24% | 1408.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1337 | 591 | 137 | 47.45% | 991.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1077 | 606 | 91 | 51.65% | 765.2 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 639 | 428 | 38 | 50.0% | 1043.1 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 464 | 517 | 15 | 53.33% | 2071.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 383 | 530 | 2 | 50.0% | 2980.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1085 | 482 | 225 | 42.67% | 855.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 160 | 240 | 121 | 47.11% | 220.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1259 | 649 | 137 | 50.36% | 1044.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1093 | 601 | 110 | 55.45% | 936.7 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1287 | 675 | 251 | 49.4% | 1306.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 115 | 232 | 92 | 45.65% | 182.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 916 | 668 | 65 | 55.38% | 1115.9 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1087 | 811 | 14 | 57.14% | 1598.8 |