| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7515 | 6 | 133 | 786 | 1930 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.96 | 8.0 | 8.89 | 8.82 | 8.45 |
| Winrate | 52.61% | 66.67% | 51.13% | 53.18% | 52.69% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.98 | 0.88 | 0.98 | 1.27 | 1.29 |
| Udělené poškození | 1559.61 | 2004 | 1682.14 | 1691.74 | 1613.81 |
| Obrana základny | 0.44 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.34 | 0.33 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 820.92 | 965 | 871.0 | 858.0 | 841.0 |
| WN8 | 1899 | 2861 | 1669 (-5) | 1966 (+7) | 1956 (+20) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2318 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3883.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1995 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1736.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 4099 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5461.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 646 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1103.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ChpockMen_777][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ChpockMen_777.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 597 | 473 | 7 | 57.14% | 1548.3 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1323 | 889 | 63 | 50.79% | 2892.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 623 | 408 | 9 | 55.56% | 2013.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1632 | 848 | 46 | 47.83% | 1863.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1161 | 655 | 29 | 51.72% | 2201.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1986 | 928 | 95 | 54.74% | 1943.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 753 | 722 | 43 | 39.53% | 1794.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1497 | 764 | 47 | 55.32% | 1627.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2188 | 907 | 23 | 65.22% | 1726.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 828 | 787 | 2 | 100.0% | 2913.9 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1427 | 746 | 42 | 42.86% | 1660.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1831 | 872 | 89 | 51.69% | 1718.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2182 | 828 | 62 | 48.39% | 1776.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 1409 | 901 | 17 | 52.94% | 2906.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 159 | 164 | 2 | 50.0% | 268.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 567 | 470 | 1 | 100.0% | 3630.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2158 | 996 | 25 | 60.0% | 1981.6 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1535 | 900 | 46 | 56.52% | 2518.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 772 | 573 | 10 | 50.0% | 1923.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1253 | 951 | 15 | 66.67% | 2419.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1555 | 843 | 82 | 47.56% | 1756.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 289 | 567 | 1 | 100.0% | 1117.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 733 | 500 | 15 | 20.0% | 844.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1559 | 933 | 76 | 57.89% | 1934.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 1156 | 782 | 3 | 33.33% | 6777.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1418 | 766 | 42 | 52.38% | 2098.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1610 | 819 | 58 | 53.45% | 1840.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 489 | 452 | 14 | 57.14% | 1295.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 88 | 79 | 1 | 0.0% | 268.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 494 | 533 | 14 | 50.0% | 440.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2360 | 1057 | 66 | 59.09% | 2444.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1562 | 872 | 95 | 54.74% | 2183.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 895 | 758 | 119 | 48.74% | 1734.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1136 | 844 | 16 | 56.25% | 2784.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1467 | 939 | 74 | 58.11% | 1846.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 489 | 278 | 2 | 0.0% | 1300.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2653 | 957 | 33 | 57.58% | 1969.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 657 | 530 | 14 | 64.29% | 1900.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2156 | 809 | 19 | 52.63% | 1793.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 777 | 828 | 86 | 55.81% | 1202.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2116 | 866 | 26 | 46.15% | 1713.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1682 | 950 | 80 | 48.75% | 1809.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1090 | 756 | 8 | 50.0% | 3737.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1798 | 853 | 10 | 40.0% | 1454.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1348 | 741 | 59 | 54.24% | 2210.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1640 | 898 | 18 | 55.56% | 3491.7 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 953 | 710 | 16 | 62.5% | 2426.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 752 | 689 | 1 | 100.0% | 4230.7 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1917 | 794 | 23 | 34.78% | 1510.1 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1300 | 791 | 38 | 63.16% | 2065.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 562 | 503 | 5 | 80.0% | 2277.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2082 | 872 | 46 | 54.35% | 1895.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 949 | 793 | 5 | 100.0% | 4776.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1298 | 852 | 36 | 50.0% | 2411.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2203 | 891 | 44 | 59.09% | 2074.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1614 | 878 | 100 | 53.0% | 1577.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 416 | 671 | 1 | 100.0% | 325.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1253 | 869 | 16 | 50.0% | 2464.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1567 | 472 | 2 | 0.0% | 950.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1974 | 715 | 69 | 49.28% | 1359.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1459 | 618 | 12 | 41.67% | 1301.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1608 | 794 | 87 | 57.47% | 1810.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 704 | 682 | 91 | 47.25% | 1209.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1208 | 934 | 28 | 64.29% | 2775.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1534 | 820 | 60 | 48.33% | 1772.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 550 | 647 | 20 | 60.0% | 1685.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2589 | 896 | 86 | 48.84% | 1848.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1464 | 760 | 83 | 56.63% | 2268.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2498 | 836 | 21 | 42.86% | 1953.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1504 | 887 | 104 | 52.88% | 2181.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1221 | 826 | 33 | 54.55% | 2724.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 622 | 694 | 43 | 53.49% | 1346.2 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 503 | 336 | 12 | 41.67% | 943.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 77 | 128 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 774 | 539 | 18 | 38.89% | 1989.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 252 | 635 | 4 | 75.0% | 692.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1571 | 1011 | 51 | 60.78% | 2708.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1986 | 979 | 90 | 51.11% | 2515.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1815 | 773 | 33 | 63.64% | 1466.2 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 606 | 497 | 20 | 45.0% | 613.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1629 | 698 | 105 | 43.81% | 1496.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 969 | 647 | 29 | 44.83% | 1970.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1599 | 743 | 4 | 75.0% | 1123.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2132 | 913 | 85 | 55.29% | 2102.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2591 | 914 | 129 | 57.36% | 2111.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1945 | 894 | 54 | 50.0% | 1780.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 586 | 556 | 7 | 57.14% | 2403.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 822 | 759 | 1 | 100.0% | 8546.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2240 | 927 | 31 | 58.06% | 1757.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1784 | 733 | 98 | 53.06% | 1417.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1403 | 878 | 33 | 51.52% | 2029.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2251 | 739 | 33 | 36.36% | 1323.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2392 | 746 | 115 | 42.61% | 1774.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1816 | 880 | 75 | 58.67% | 1901.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 745 | 535 | 19 | 47.37% | 1996.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1507 | 896 | 44 | 50.0% | 1898.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 456 | 405 | 10 | 80.0% | 1359.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1519 | 713 | 59 | 52.54% | 1527.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 860 | 621 | 24 | 41.67% | 1827.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1447 | 1040 | 15 | 53.33% | 2832.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1427 | 758 | 64 | 39.06% | 1909.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1883 | 1236 | 7 | 71.43% | 2257.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1701 | 917 | 93 | 54.84% | 2099.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1426 | 831 | 59 | 49.15% | 1654.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 827 | 586 | 4 | 50.0% | 2283.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1677 | 650 | 48 | 37.5% | 1239.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 942 | 691 | 9 | 55.56% | 3030.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 509 | 660 | 40 | 55.0% | 1002.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1490 | 888 | 49 | 55.1% | 1939.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 1771 | 1337 | 1 | 100.0% | 14189.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 930 | 625 | 7 | 28.57% | 3209.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 926 | 545 | 13 | 38.46% | 2688.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2752 | 1070 | 1 | 0.0% | 3944.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 288 | 338 | 5 | 20.0% | 1186.2 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1879 | 939 | 20 | 75.0% | 1820.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 784 | 715 | 13 | 76.92% | 1701.4 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1496 | 713 | 58 | 44.83% | 1692.6 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2073 | 792 | 17 | 35.29% | 1180.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 396 | 337 | 4 | 75.0% | 1499.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1567 | 858 | 40 | 52.5% | 1979.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1005 | 796 | 13 | 53.85% | 2117.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2138 | 856 | 61 | 52.46% | 2036.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1538 | 997 | 42 | 57.14% | 2282.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 791 | 663 | 7 | 57.14% | 1461.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 0 | 636 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2099 | 909 | 80 | 48.75% | 2006.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 638 | 688 | 24 | 62.5% | 3223.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 587 | 488 | 14 | 35.71% | 1969.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2254 | 854 | 166 | 49.4% | 1823.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 469 | 302 | 4 | 0.0% | 2478.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 1568 | 1335 | 1 | 100.0% | 8829.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 864 | 664 | 4 | 75.0% | 4062.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 1368 | 978 | 1 | 100.0% | 5470.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 820 | 689 | 58 | 48.28% | 1826.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1124 | 832 | 9 | 55.56% | 2671.4 |
| Leox | 9 | 1851 | 681 | 7 | 42.86% | 1260.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1933 | 838 | 136 | 47.06% | 1875.3 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1717 | 804 | 51 | 54.9% | 1434.4 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 911 | 623 | 12 | 66.67% | 2362.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 757 | 634 | 19 | 36.84% | 2430.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1180 | 936 | 38 | 73.68% | 2853.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 818 | 666 | 1 | 100.0% | 3866.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 631 | 748 | 3 | 66.67% | 1548.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1129 | 745 | 35 | 57.14% | 2223.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 1504 | 1323 | 1 | 100.0% | 12613.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2063 | 1016 | 65 | 47.69% | 2247.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1625 | 899 | 41 | 63.41% | 2860.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2434 | 921 | 31 | 51.61% | 1562.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1773 | 852 | 430 | 57.44% | 1830.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 1027 | 712 | 11 | 63.64% | 3761.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 740 | 598 | 16 | 50.0% | 2555.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1370 | 850 | 34 | 55.88% | 1784.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 963 | 645 | 11 | 45.45% | 1295.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1748 | 1049 | 24 | 54.17% | 2630.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 797 | 622 | 10 | 50.0% | 2785.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 763 | 555 | 19 | 63.16% | 1819.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 514 | 425 | 15 | 40.0% | 1514.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 1211 | 909 | 2 | 50.0% | 8243.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 926 | 616 | 24 | 50.0% | 1537.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 389 | 374 | 5 | 60.0% | 758.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 846 | 657 | 11 | 54.55% | 2671.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2555 | 923 | 43 | 60.47% | 2093.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1286 | 860 | 83 | 57.83% | 1983.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1986 | 825 | 57 | 54.39% | 1913.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 1408 | 966 | 75 | 60.0% | 2607.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1364 | 908 | 3 | 66.67% | 5051.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1323 | 829 | 38 | 55.26% | 2094.6 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1958 | 754 | 5 | 60.0% | 1737.1 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 954 | 533 | 27 | 33.33% | 1489.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1446 | 804 | 79 | 50.63% | 1706.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2163 | 934 | 23 | 52.17% | 1578.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1904 | 1047 | 273 | 56.78% | 2034.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 553 | 502 | 5 | 80.0% | 2097.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 929 | 741 | 15 | 53.33% | 1896.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1800 | 930 | 25 | 64.0% | 1692.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 616 | 730 | 252 | 49.6% | 1192.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 994 | 665 | 26 | 53.85% | 1758.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 792 | 661 | 31 | 51.61% | 909.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 1153 | 665 | 4 | 50.0% | 3695.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 756 | 693 | 3 | 66.67% | 976.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1466 | 839 | 30 | 46.67% | 2282.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1860 | 934 | 67 | 61.19% | 1918.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 885 | 572 | 21 | 61.9% | 2394.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 860 | 695 | 1 | 100.0% | 4260.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 714 | 422 | 44 | 40.91% | 962.5 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1193 | 854 | 26 | 61.54% | 2593.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 683 | 656 | 38 | 52.63% | 2220.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 729 | 503 | 4 | 50.0% | 2470.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 702 | 575 | 29 | 44.83% | 879.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 294 | 147 | 1 | 0.0% | 865.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 747 | 514 | 20 | 30.0% | 2572.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1771 | 837 | 78 | 44.87% | 2380.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 1268 | 917 | 25 | 60.0% | 2221.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 481 | 688 | 2 | 50.0% | 1009.7 |