| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2518 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.27 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 47.18% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.46 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1335.72 | 1829 | 1829.0 | 1829.0 | 1829.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 711.21 | 969 | 969.0 | 969.0 | 969.0 |
| WN8 | 1232 | 5594 (+2) | 264 (+2) | 261 (+3) | 264 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1829 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5594.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ChoovyX][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ChoovyX.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1337 | 787 | 29 | 48.28% | 1456.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 1047 | 758 | 10 | 50.0% | 501.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 243 | 501 | 11 | 54.55% | 404.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 380 | 362 | 4 | 50.0% | 744.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 594 | 509 | 3 | 66.67% | 1050.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 346 | 182 | 1 | 0.0% | 1981.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1059 | 736 | 31 | 48.39% | 1372.2 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 869 | 680 | 7 | 28.57% | 1711.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1298 | 759 | 15 | 40.0% | 2521.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 616 | 666 | 18 | 83.33% | 3389.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 474 | 469 | 7 | 57.14% | 1277.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 0 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 750 | 596 | 25 | 48.0% | 1284.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 937 | 670 | 18 | 50.0% | 949.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 747 | 425 | 3 | 33.33% | 2631.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1050 | 600 | 112 | 41.96% | 785.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 592 | 433 | 2 | 50.0% | 2986.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 448 | 534 | 1 | 100.0% | 3350.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1661 | 1023 | 1 | 100.0% | 1252.7 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 563 | 195 | 2 | 0.0% | 689.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 751 | 510 | 4 | 0.0% | 4058.4 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 475 | 452 | 13 | 46.15% | 984.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 530 | 504 | 2 | 100.0% | 2100.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2408 | 850 | 143 | 42.66% | 1310.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 845 | 677 | 6 | 66.67% | 2053.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1649 | 858 | 86 | 58.14% | 1529.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1683 | 913 | 12 | 50.0% | 1846.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 906 | 553 | 41 | 48.78% | 750.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2348 | 829 | 157 | 45.22% | 1571.5 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1356 | 779 | 18 | 55.56% | 1075.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 510 | 368 | 18 | 22.22% | 544.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 417 | 447 | 1 | 100.0% | 627.9 |
| Brennos | 8 | 787 | 637 | 23 | 47.83% | 662.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1401 | 716 | 66 | 46.97% | 956.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 977 | 845 | 14 | 57.14% | 2241.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1962 | 987 | 27 | 66.67% | 2090.7 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 441 | 348 | 2 | 0.0% | 982.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1411 | 775 | 106 | 52.83% | 1236.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 276 | 254 | 7 | 28.57% | 436.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1180 | 782 | 41 | 63.41% | 1319.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1743 | 1167 | 17 | 70.59% | 3097.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 409 | 406 | 5 | 40.0% | 1358.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 712 | 756 | 1 | 100.0% | 4165.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1881 | 781 | 121 | 40.5% | 1297.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2163 | 868 | 81 | 45.68% | 1537.1 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 350 | 429 | 3 | 33.33% | 1259.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 501 | 400 | 7 | 57.14% | 1530.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 268 | 239 | 11 | 36.36% | 740.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1633 | 745 | 59 | 47.46% | 1188.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 502 | 428 | 7 | 14.29% | 473.1 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 829 | 1009 | 2 | 100.0% | 1608.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 497 | 375 | 8 | 37.5% | 2192.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 632 | 509 | 7 | 42.86% | 1563.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1358 | 741 | 72 | 44.44% | 1061.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2081 | 817 | 18 | 44.44% | 1547.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1294 | 727 | 25 | 36.0% | 1260.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 428 | 434 | 4 | 50.0% | 1567.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 547 | 482 | 8 | 62.5% | 1969.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1711 | 919 | 37 | 48.65% | 1878.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 522 | 558 | 10 | 70.0% | 3101.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 758 | 649 | 20 | 60.0% | 1644.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 763 | 440 | 1 | 0.0% | 5739.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1776 | 697 | 127 | 38.58% | 1102.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1285 | 840 | 13 | 61.54% | 1576.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1660 | 856 | 35 | 48.57% | 1553.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 720 | 607 | 10 | 40.0% | 2658.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 393 | 300 | 2 | 50.0% | 1742.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 685 | 510 | 7 | 57.14% | 2603.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 188 | 184 | 5 | 20.0% | 226.8 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 495 | 347 | 3 | 33.33% | 2092.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 336 | 546 | 13 | 53.85% | 2182.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1203 | 771 | 11 | 54.55% | 2166.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 620 | 639 | 9 | 55.56% | 617.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 529 | 627 | 2 | 100.0% | 3515.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1781 | 707 | 1 | 0.0% | 1165.7 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1271 | 700 | 32 | 43.75% | 1122.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 297 | 151 | 3 | 0.0% | 508.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1909 | 952 | 22 | 63.64% | 1881.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 549 | 405 | 11 | 36.36% | 1367.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1624 | 1056 | 2 | 100.0% | 1728.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 451 | 302 | 18 | 27.78% | 1233.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 612 | 547 | 11 | 63.64% | 1634.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 761 | 602 | 17 | 47.06% | 2352.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 845 | 698 | 26 | 53.85% | 1216.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 907 | 734 | 30 | 56.67% | 1361.9 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1673 | 840 | 20 | 50.0% | 1504.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1095 | 774 | 25 | 48.0% | 1401.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1272 | 930 | 10 | 80.0% | 2054.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1387 | 897 | 26 | 57.69% | 1579.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 679 | 526 | 20 | 35.0% | 1140.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 463 | 629 | 162 | 47.53% | 747.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1222 | 704 | 8 | 37.5% | 1456.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 699 | 477 | 28 | 35.71% | 319.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 992 | 567 | 7 | 28.57% | 961.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1055 | 605 | 130 | 45.38% | 549.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 389 | 461 | 22 | 31.82% | 967.3 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 771 | 596 | 8 | 37.5% | 1332.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 688 | 488 | 15 | 40.0% | 2291.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 382 | 472 | 3 | 66.67% | 562.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 266 | 236 | 1 | 0.0% | 374.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1318 | 960 | 11 | 63.64% | 2909.9 |