| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7724 | 13 | 33 | 33 | 394 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.07 | 10.69 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.62% | 76.92% | 60.61% | 60.61% | 63.2% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.21 | 1.38 | 1.21 | 1.21 | 1.28 |
| Udělené poškození | 1945.0 | 3025 | 3169.18 | 3169.18 | 2637.49 |
| Obrana základny | 0.15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 818.53 | 1172 | 963.0 | 963.0 | 1030.0 |
| WN8 | 1828 | 2474 (+1) | 2345 (+3) | 3219 (+6) | 2383 (+32) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 2072 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 314 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2852 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2151.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3767 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 3828.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2278 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1433.0 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2764 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1795.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Chocha_228][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Chocha_228.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 445 | 672 | 70 | 58.57% | 728.0 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 265 | 307 | 14 | 50.0% | 709.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1620 | 948 | 23 | 56.52% | 1653.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 2997 | 1124 | 267 | 62.92% | 2394.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1260 | 679 | 685 | 47.88% | 1211.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 301 | 256 | 7 | 57.14% | 610.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 1255 | 761 | 19 | 42.11% | 2154.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3213 | 971 | 309 | 60.52% | 2707.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1391 | 888 | 39 | 53.85% | 1741.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 107 | 165 | 17 | 58.82% | 251.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1785 | 1030 | 66 | 59.09% | 2210.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 252 | 260 | 10 | 40.0% | 809.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1546 | 1127 | 1 | 100.0% | 3954.6 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 624 | 411 | 3 | 66.67% | 609.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 937 | 340 | 2 | 0.0% | 1347.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 762 | 484 | 52 | 48.08% | 779.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2940 | 1151 | 74 | 71.62% | 2498.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 1974 | 780 | 11 | 45.45% | 1416.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 271 | 102 | 2 | 0.0% | 483.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1657 | 945 | 16 | 50.0% | 1785.1 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3230 | 1052 | 123 | 61.79% | 2288.4 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 364 | 210 | 1 | 0.0% | 550.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1208 | 559 | 72 | 52.78% | 1234.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1408 | 572 | 148 | 54.73% | 1630.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2429 | 870 | 81 | 53.09% | 1858.4 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2901 | 1050 | 290 | 65.17% | 2097.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2270 | 820 | 20 | 50.0% | 1970.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1271 | 559 | 134 | 52.24% | 999.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 834 | 891 | 6 | 100.0% | 1869.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1403 | 1241 | 6 | 100.0% | 3651.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 245 | 249 | 20 | 40.0% | 477.7 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1399 | 609 | 7 | 28.57% | 997.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1168 | 579 | 177 | 51.41% | 985.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 314 | 536 | 36 | 55.56% | 800.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 684 | 845 | 26 | 73.08% | 1689.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2605 | 1160 | 35 | 62.86% | 2772.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 551 | 271 | 14 | 35.71% | 784.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2232 | 1237 | 28 | 75.0% | 3245.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1428 | 710 | 152 | 48.68% | 1643.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 326 | 280 | 8 | 25.0% | 252.8 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2949 | 1019 | 42 | 64.29% | 2004.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 496 | 461 | 21 | 57.14% | 1470.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2100 | 1060 | 46 | 69.57% | 2424.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2768 | 1078 | 206 | 62.62% | 2472.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2059 | 687 | 77 | 58.44% | 1708.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 379 | 197 | 5 | 0.0% | 1028.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2373 | 836 | 263 | 55.51% | 1810.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 548 | 223 | 3 | 33.33% | 1817.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1022 | 811 | 24 | 62.5% | 1461.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1711 | 938 | 44 | 59.09% | 2149.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2468 | 837 | 556 | 52.16% | 1962.7 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 216 | 197 | 14 | 42.86% | 473.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1575 | 754 | 120 | 47.5% | 1732.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1961 | 925 | 60 | 65.0% | 1769.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2571 | 1078 | 72 | 61.11% | 1773.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1826 | 718 | 523 | 52.2% | 1622.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 596 | 282 | 10 | 50.0% | 1219.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 409 | 270 | 25 | 56.0% | 960.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 216 | 268 | 2 | 50.0% | 110.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 571 | 864 | 16 | 75.0% | 891.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 212 | 222 | 1 | 0.0% | 240.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1519 | 1034 | 19 | 63.16% | 2251.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1877 | 913 | 31 | 61.29% | 1746.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 483 | 734 | 8 | 75.0% | 1947.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 954 | 517 | 22 | 45.45% | 1219.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1192 | 635 | 272 | 49.63% | 1334.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 0 | 54 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1579 | 933 | 31 | 61.29% | 1341.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 394 | 251 | 8 | 62.5% | 1153.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2733 | 1099 | 401 | 64.09% | 2445.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 814 | 604 | 22 | 31.82% | 653.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 580 | 425 | 22 | 40.91% | 741.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3051 | 1107 | 368 | 63.32% | 2394.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1022 | 694 | 61 | 52.46% | 1398.5 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2455 | 983 | 27 | 66.67% | 1788.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 2123 | 1329 | 16 | 68.75% | 3548.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 949 | 682 | 6 | 83.33% | 2488.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 599 | 479 | 4 | 50.0% | 2092.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1506 | 815 | 106 | 51.89% | 1279.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2429 | 976 | 7 | 57.14% | 1841.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1117 | 463 | 187 | 47.59% | 1117.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2444 | 958 | 305 | 60.98% | 2150.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 326 | 537 | 189 | 43.92% | 390.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 772 | 579 | 14 | 50.0% | 1265.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 185 | 232 | 5 | 40.0% | 389.2 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 0 | 264 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1360 | 796 | 10 | 50.0% | 2223.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 909 | 676 | 114 | 51.75% | 1219.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 2033 | 1013 | 45 | 64.44% | 2232.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 976 | 512 | 6 | 66.67% | 840.0 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2559 | 882 | 96 | 57.29% | 2078.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 445 | 277 | 65 | 44.62% | 432.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 897 | 771 | 54 | 51.85% | 948.6 |