| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 65195 | 23 | 59 | 386 | 845 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.96 | 8.0 | 9.02 | 9.04 | 9.09 |
| Winrate | 48.57% | 52.17% | 50.85% | 50.52% | 49.23% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.98 | 0.3 | 0.71 | 0.95 | 0.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 1065.79 | 1477 | 1507.73 | 1576.61 | 1629.79 |
| Obrana základny | 0.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 612.03 | 805 | 764.0 | 770.0 | 792.0 |
| WN8 | 1139 | 1553 | 1217 | 1429 (+2) | 1396 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 161 | 3 | 0 | 164 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.96 |
| Winrate | 37.27% | 33.33% | 0.0% | 37.2% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.72 |
| Udělené poškození | 1522 | 1307 | 0 | 1518.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.43 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 626 | 333 | 0 | 621.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.25 | 7.33 | 0.0 | 6.27 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1229 | 7540 | 587 | 492 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.14 |
| Winrate | 46.46% | 58.95% | 46.0% | 47.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.99 | 0.82 | 1.17 | 1.16 |
| Udělené poškození | 1676 | 1200 | 533 | 1735.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.5 | 1.61 | 1.31 | 0.99 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 743 | 777 | 448 | 767.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.05 | 5.58 | 7.93 | 6.55 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1574 | 12 | 20 | 60.0% | 1703.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1001 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 560.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1493 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1115.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Chicago_Roman][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Chicago_Roman.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 308 | 470 | 22 | 54.55% | 408.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1027 | 587 | 178 | 51.69% | 1204.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 742 | 448 | 171 | 47.37% | 929.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 564 | 573 | 23 | 47.83% | 1057.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 692 | 415 | 42 | 35.71% | 431.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 209 | 195 | 15 | 46.67% | 517.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1311 | 866 | 243 | 53.09% | 1392.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1934 | 928 | 22 | 54.55% | 2213.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 244 | 305 | 79 | 43.04% | 246.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 628 | 456 | 36 | 36.11% | 399.5 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1532 | 513 | 14 | 14.29% | 749.6 |
| IMT | 8 | 1214 | 701 | 14 | 50.0% | 1196.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1365 | 675 | 25 | 48.0% | 891.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 836 | 483 | 52 | 48.08% | 1052.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 1449 | 723 | 60 | 51.67% | 1121.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 679 | 486 | 56 | 53.57% | 1181.2 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1265 | 676 | 14 | 21.43% | 1250.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 543 | 422 | 87 | 54.02% | 911.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 494 | 577 | 525 | 52.76% | 1430.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 211 | 415 | 2 | 50.0% | 312.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 441 | 573 | 8 | 25.0% | 360.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1145 | 658 | 23 | 34.78% | 998.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1383 | 708 | 36 | 52.78% | 1036.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1627 | 765 | 132 | 58.33% | 1164.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 565 | 382 | 224 | 42.41% | 681.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 394 | 479 | 168 | 45.24% | 597.2 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2047 | 1042 | 21 | 66.67% | 2088.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 906 | 479 | 22 | 27.27% | 779.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 887 | 666 | 120 | 54.17% | 1470.2 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1080 | 583 | 9 | 44.44% | 949.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1404 | 670 | 126 | 41.27% | 899.4 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1914 | 1221 | 14 | 92.86% | 2092.9 |
| M2 | 2 | 197 | 407 | 5 | 60.0% | 966.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 715 | 581 | 120 | 47.5% | 863.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 125 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 428 | 587 | 58 | 53.45% | 1775.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1476 | 716 | 43 | 44.19% | 860.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 188 | 254 | 40 | 55.0% | 423.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 251 | 274 | 140 | 48.57% | 499.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 458 | 410 | 122 | 52.46% | 572.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1601 | 840 | 8 | 50.0% | 1175.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 423 | 578 | 14 | 50.0% | 589.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 116 | 185 | 56 | 66.07% | 412.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 714 | 635 | 53 | 58.49% | 804.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 64 | 116 | 19 | 36.84% | 0.0 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1434 | 597 | 14 | 35.71% | 761.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 191 | 217 | 3 | 0.0% | 260.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 629 | 534 | 113 | 42.48% | 1151.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1306 | 810 | 41 | 51.22% | 1560.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 932 | 594 | 24 | 41.67% | 762.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1781 | 806 | 16 | 56.25% | 1257.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 922 | 671 | 121 | 54.55% | 1257.8 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2397 | 1128 | 6 | 50.0% | 2444.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 748 | 511 | 83 | 46.99% | 1302.9 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1431 | 733 | 421 | 48.22% | 1441.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 466 | 453 | 9 | 33.33% | 673.4 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1369 | 699 | 12 | 50.0% | 864.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1640 | 663 | 416 | 43.75% | 1165.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1370 | 579 | 846 | 43.74% | 1039.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1927 | 706 | 840 | 47.86% | 1328.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1787 | 718 | 94 | 51.06% | 1124.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 728 | 461 | 1 | 0.0% | 432.2 |
| T14 | 5 | 235 | 442 | 9 | 66.67% | 431.1 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 495 | 498 | 176 | 47.16% | 488.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 955 | 635 | 189 | 48.15% | 1038.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 179 | 267 | 8 | 37.5% | 374.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 670 | 610 | 70 | 51.43% | 1331.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1539 | 728 | 463 | 47.95% | 1434.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 924 | 678 | 92 | 47.83% | 1000.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1214 | 806 | 39 | 51.28% | 1299.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 898 | 608 | 16 | 50.0% | 914.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1841 | 773 | 62 | 38.71% | 960.6 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2520 | 1005 | 14 | 64.29% | 1922.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 597 | 369 | 83 | 37.35% | 600.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1339 | 862 | 9 | 77.78% | 864.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 781 | 600 | 194 | 55.67% | 977.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 915 | 618 | 227 | 48.46% | 947.8 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1374 | 724 | 113 | 46.02% | 1466.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 825 | 605 | 334 | 47.9% | 994.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1183 | 727 | 62 | 43.55% | 1174.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1472 | 639 | 281 | 44.84% | 1032.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 136 | 156 | 27 | 48.15% | 285.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 532 | 507 | 46 | 60.87% | 1479.8 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 812 | 539 | 6 | 50.0% | 1346.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 221 | 248 | 4 | 75.0% | 590.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1187 | 613 | 2 | 50.0% | 825.4 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 926 | 721 | 30 | 60.0% | 1322.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 93 | 212 | 4 | 50.0% | 265.6 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 969 | 622 | 19 | 47.37% | 930.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1720 | 673 | 25 | 36.0% | 1093.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1638 | 869 | 9 | 55.56% | 950.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 658 | 587 | 31 | 54.84% | 717.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 689 | 476 | 5 | 40.0% | 1385.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 642 | 595 | 429 | 51.05% | 779.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1377 | 769 | 25 | 52.0% | 1170.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1453 | 885 | 119 | 53.78% | 1291.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1506 | 759 | 172 | 48.26% | 1514.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1246 | 665 | 711 | 48.38% | 1069.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 208 | 325 | 83 | 45.78% | 490.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 914 | 661 | 101 | 57.43% | 1320.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 107 | 164 | 22 | 40.91% | 113.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 161 | 148 | 1 | 0.0% | 597.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 282 | 398 | 26 | 50.0% | 741.2 |
| T77 | 8 | 1531 | 866 | 16 | 62.5% | 1664.4 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1773 | 752 | 137 | 43.8% | 1411.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1604 | 732 | 29 | 37.93% | 997.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1153 | 683 | 30 | 50.0% | 1194.3 |
| A-44 | 7 | 890 | 691 | 135 | 51.11% | 1520.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1232 | 700 | 214 | 45.79% | 1062.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 809 | 589 | 98 | 50.0% | 1166.8 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1147 | 725 | 24 | 50.0% | 1048.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1219 | 866 | 228 | 53.95% | 1548.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 747 | 531 | 96 | 47.92% | 667.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1371 | 675 | 54 | 37.04% | 1007.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1138 | 769 | 59 | 47.46% | 1233.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 877 | 664 | 115 | 52.17% | 1173.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 215 | 311 | 5 | 60.0% | 601.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1563 | 843 | 49 | 55.1% | 1228.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 303 | 375 | 55 | 50.91% | 647.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1648 | 844 | 945 | 52.17% | 1549.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 223 | 250 | 362 | 49.45% | 426.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 578 | 499 | 16 | 50.0% | 1013.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1035 | 688 | 375 | 46.4% | 1286.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 73 | 193 | 56 | 48.21% | 90.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 320 | 533 | 2 | 50.0% | 181.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 722 | 477 | 130 | 53.85% | 891.5 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 997 | 591 | 18 | 22.22% | 1073.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1561 | 647 | 25 | 28.0% | 1028.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1385 | 761 | 22 | 54.55% | 1189.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 749 | 549 | 165 | 44.85% | 950.6 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2496 | 1175 | 1 | 100.0% | 2099.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 497 | 470 | 74 | 37.84% | 761.8 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1084 | 408 | 1 | 0.0% | 451.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 204 | 215 | 83 | 37.35% | 313.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 788 | 452 | 33 | 42.42% | 594.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 226 | 278 | 36 | 38.89% | 481.4 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1489 | 766 | 37 | 51.35% | 1204.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 1545 | 994 | 5 | 60.0% | 1257.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 357 | 269 | 230 | 48.26% | 423.5 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1596 | 940 | 12 | 66.67% | 1732.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 627 | 601 | 8 | 50.0% | 1265.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 484 | 381 | 26 | 42.31% | 353.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 978 | 619 | 32 | 59.38% | 1269.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1363 | 638 | 29 | 41.38% | 983.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1696 | 738 | 20 | 45.0% | 1171.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1044 | 585 | 73 | 50.68% | 1127.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 73 | 123 | 36 | 47.22% | 57.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 893 | 533 | 1515 | 47.72% | 876.9 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 746 | 739 | 4 | 75.0% | 1358.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 671 | 462 | 282 | 48.94% | 776.5 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1715 | 748 | 40 | 45.0% | 1084.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1951 | 784 | 79 | 50.63% | 1326.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1238 | 736 | 181 | 51.38% | 1294.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 80 | 125 | 31 | 45.16% | 131.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 984 | 607 | 259 | 46.33% | 1027.6 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1572 | 793 | 12 | 50.0% | 1278.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 735 | 538 | 33 | 48.48% | 593.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1892 | 745 | 80 | 52.5% | 1145.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 156 | 318 | 12 | 58.33% | 831.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 283 | 109 | 1 | 0.0% | 478.4 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1175 | 834 | 39 | 51.28% | 1349.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 988 | 676 | 388 | 49.48% | 1022.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1406 | 867 | 5 | 60.0% | 1644.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1487 | 633 | 45 | 35.56% | 705.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1241 | 684 | 87 | 48.28% | 1096.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 324 | 337 | 82 | 41.46% | 491.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 1609 | 654 | 15 | 40.0% | 1043.1 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 311 | 404 | 24 | 54.17% | 1140.3 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 505 | 382 | 2 | 50.0% | 1067.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1000 | 718 | 18 | 44.44% | 1812.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1121 | 839 | 16 | 68.75% | 1240.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1761 | 818 | 41 | 56.1% | 1459.3 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1752 | 769 | 18 | 44.44% | 1104.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1300 | 693 | 316 | 47.47% | 1266.5 |
| Archer | 5 | 382 | 288 | 86 | 50.0% | 762.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1668 | 737 | 400 | 49.0% | 1215.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 618 | 455 | 230 | 48.26% | 616.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1156 | 742 | 51 | 52.94% | 1027.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 56 | 104 | 3 | 33.33% | 21.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 814 | 667 | 111 | 49.55% | 833.6 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 729 | 487 | 318 | 45.91% | 1167.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1085 | 750 | 1533 | 52.12% | 1198.9 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1397 | 832 | 17 | 64.71% | 1376.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1412 | 768 | 60 | 48.33% | 982.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 618 | 545 | 168 | 41.07% | 804.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 114 | 173 | 6 | 50.0% | 490.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1546 | 685 | 160 | 46.25% | 1038.9 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1138 | 756 | 19 | 57.89% | 1322.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1450 | 632 | 219 | 49.77% | 1352.6 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 622 | 558 | 7 | 57.14% | 722.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 270 | 382 | 25 | 48.0% | 768.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 432 | 514 | 24 | 45.83% | 481.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 265 | 432 | 10 | 30.0% | 261.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1907 | 1128 | 8 | 87.5% | 1574.4 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 1349 | 882 | 5 | 60.0% | 1493.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 215 | 229 | 62 | 41.94% | 320.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 321 | 257 | 75 | 44.0% | 543.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1445 | 837 | 105 | 43.81% | 1545.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 79 | 139 | 12 | 50.0% | 112.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1571 | 768 | 24 | 50.0% | 1215.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 82 | 195 | 65 | 50.77% | 101.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1323 | 739 | 41 | 41.46% | 1013.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1494 | 800 | 9 | 66.67% | 1023.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1477 | 768 | 41 | 43.9% | 1617.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 345 | 397 | 42 | 50.0% | 849.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 894 | 651 | 134 | 51.49% | 1240.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 301 | 314 | 72 | 47.22% | 508.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 171 | 219 | 45 | 51.11% | 376.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1423 | 665 | 249 | 43.37% | 950.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1128 | 806 | 49 | 65.31% | 1195.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 163 | 323 | 114 | 48.25% | 247.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 98 | 188 | 9 | 44.44% | 123.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1977 | 762 | 113 | 46.9% | 1340.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 269 | 274 | 86 | 47.67% | 471.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 182 | 257 | 94 | 39.36% | 395.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1472 | 792 | 120 | 40.83% | 1485.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 177 | 219 | 170 | 52.35% | 322.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1580 | 750 | 43 | 51.16% | 1113.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1333 | 660 | 91 | 50.55% | 1153.9 |
| IS | 7 | 722 | 421 | 340 | 52.94% | 896.2 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1531 | 805 | 91 | 48.35% | 1228.6 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1442 | 831 | 16 | 62.5% | 1263.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1574 | 834 | 69 | 55.07% | 1618.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1683 | 718 | 2083 | 50.84% | 1547.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1474 | 848 | 32 | 50.0% | 1638.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 67 | 152 | 6 | 66.67% | 260.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 790 | 580 | 20 | 40.0% | 822.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2020 | 719 | 49 | 30.61% | 1417.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1597 | 616 | 263 | 50.19% | 1502.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1339 | 805 | 45 | 48.89% | 1623.1 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1395 | 953 | 5 | 60.0% | 1930.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 156 | 281 | 24 | 54.17% | 302.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 244 | 326 | 50 | 58.0% | 885.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 176 | 182 | 57 | 47.37% | 270.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 148 | 214 | 72 | 45.83% | 376.9 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1525 | 832 | 11 | 63.64% | 1196.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 715 | 685 | 8 | 75.0% | 966.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1200 | 691 | 49 | 38.78% | 875.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 114 | 160 | 5 | 60.0% | 508.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1160 | 715 | 10 | 60.0% | 1276.8 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 439 | 318 | 33 | 39.39% | 586.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1258 | 642 | 755 | 45.7% | 1055.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1470 | 764 | 248 | 50.0% | 1446.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1174 | 680 | 196 | 49.49% | 1290.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 516 | 447 | 168 | 50.6% | 830.8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 968 | 572 | 9 | 22.22% | 307.4 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 529 | 773 | 1 | 100.0% | 717.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2027 | 788 | 69 | 49.28% | 1468.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1198 | 647 | 63 | 41.27% | 685.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 995 | 863 | 2 | 100.0% | 1751.4 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1080 | 793 | 29 | 58.62% | 1241.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 944 | 325 | 3 | 0.0% | 686.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 118 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 56.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 120 | 139 | 4 | 50.0% | 324.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 689 | 869 | 7 | 71.43% | 3633.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1152 | 679 | 132 | 51.52% | 1208.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 914 | 690 | 39 | 48.72% | 993.8 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 217 | 403 | 3 | 100.0% | 537.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 589 | 370 | 28 | 42.86% | 886.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 55 | 106 | 17 | 47.06% | 50.8 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1457 | 859 | 60 | 58.33% | 1522.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 596 | 469 | 31 | 45.16% | 815.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1279 | 536 | 94 | 42.55% | 1041.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 148 | 326 | 11 | 63.64% | 419.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 308 | 268 | 14 | 50.0% | 721.4 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 188 | 254 | 28 | 53.57% | 536.3 |
| T-80 | 4 | 122 | 191 | 111 | 55.86% | 343.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 621 | 652 | 105 | 59.05% | 2006.2 |
| Serpente | 9 | 2282 | 1006 | 50 | 64.0% | 2067.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 844 | 577 | 67 | 50.75% | 1079.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 526 | 569 | 149 | 51.68% | 875.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1182 | 627 | 244 | 45.9% | 998.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1718 | 876 | 63 | 49.21% | 1596.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 809 | 688 | 29 | 58.62% | 818.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 40 | 115 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 703 | 581 | 10 | 50.0% | 728.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 302 | 325 | 70 | 55.71% | 556.7 |
| Grant | 4 | 175 | 194 | 9 | 55.56% | 431.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 643 | 600 | 50 | 42.0% | 508.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 110 | 148 | 20 | 50.0% | 239.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1185 | 605 | 117 | 50.43% | 862.3 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1044 | 489 | 2 | 50.0% | 634.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 609 | 560 | 131 | 38.93% | 649.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1252 | 754 | 429 | 50.35% | 1497.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 841 | 494 | 301 | 44.19% | 931.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 917 | 452 | 1 | 0.0% | 836.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 186 | 206 | 33 | 39.39% | 192.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 345 | 487 | 7 | 28.57% | 151.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1667 | 694 | 109 | 50.46% | 1129.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1279 | 637 | 4 | 100.0% | 1882.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1637 | 655 | 56 | 35.71% | 1021.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1068 | 644 | 32 | 40.63% | 950.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 350 | 256 | 96 | 41.67% | 591.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 509 | 350 | 151 | 50.33% | 731.1 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 1438 | 622 | 45 | 31.11% | 838.0 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2089 | 1100 | 50 | 80.0% | 1836.2 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 518 | 520 | 6 | 33.33% | 242.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 951 | 619 | 3154 | 51.81% | 1465.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 834 | 602 | 32 | 46.88% | 1282.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 557 | 468 | 101 | 49.5% | 927.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 1694 | 751 | 108 | 37.04% | 843.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 690 | 539 | 79 | 51.9% | 1296.9 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2099 | 794 | 62 | 50.0% | 1056.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1792 | 721 | 68 | 45.59% | 1269.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 568 | 608 | 39 | 56.41% | 1586.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1287 | 663 | 146 | 47.26% | 1102.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 99 | 179 | 57 | 40.35% | 72.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 572 | 325 | 176 | 50.57% | 814.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 686 | 633 | 5 | 40.0% | 890.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 25 | 90 | 7 | 71.43% | 260.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1333 | 724 | 18 | 44.44% | 1145.8 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1473 | 908 | 10 | 50.0% | 1751.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 957 | 677 | 2 | 50.0% | 2870.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1487 | 699 | 207 | 52.66% | 1370.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 453 | 483 | 100 | 48.0% | 752.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1150 | 677 | 11 | 45.45% | 1699.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 103 | 237 | 18 | 50.0% | 156.4 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 1029 | 814 | 2 | 50.0% | 498.1 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1258 | 972 | 5 | 80.0% | 1986.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 148 | 131 | 5 | 20.0% | 346.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 69 | 199 | 4 | 75.0% | 375.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 817 | 573 | 42 | 47.62% | 728.8 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1580 | 757 | 13 | 46.15% | 1488.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 652 | 440 | 235 | 46.81% | 798.0 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1946 | 871 | 12 | 58.33% | 1368.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 687 | 382 | 46 | 50.0% | 782.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 64 | 113 | 9 | 44.44% | 40.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 51 | 105 | 28 | 35.71% | 1.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 640 | 438 | 72 | 43.06% | 584.6 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 649 | 503 | 171 | 53.8% | 1393.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 104 | 144 | 16 | 50.0% | 178.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 246 | 286 | 4 | 50.0% | 864.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1544 | 679 | 314 | 46.5% | 1263.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 465 | 515 | 6 | 50.0% | 1119.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1536 | 725 | 320 | 45.63% | 1380.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 141 | 295 | 3 | 66.67% | 602.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 159 | 292 | 50 | 46.0% | 290.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1502 | 679 | 167 | 49.7% | 1080.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1345 | 584 | 276 | 45.65% | 891.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1339 | 707 | 32 | 46.88% | 1093.6 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1244 | 605 | 12 | 25.0% | 824.5 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 879 | 600 | 23 | 34.78% | 735.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 441 | 550 | 4 | 75.0% | 1566.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 195 | 423 | 2 | 50.0% | 773.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1362 | 704 | 36 | 41.67% | 1260.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 872 | 767 | 12 | 83.33% | 744.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 40 | 57 | 4 | 50.0% | 87.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 298 | 327 | 74 | 55.41% | 402.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1189 | 728 | 426 | 46.24% | 1292.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1969 | 771 | 454 | 49.12% | 1466.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1723 | 774 | 116 | 48.28% | 1267.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 853 | 648 | 52 | 53.85% | 1069.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1450 | 781 | 87 | 56.32% | 1341.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1700 | 728 | 64 | 54.69% | 1280.5 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 491 | 350 | 162 | 46.3% | 587.0 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1210 | 802 | 51 | 58.82% | 1299.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1231 | 586 | 500 | 48.0% | 1235.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 263 | 321 | 29 | 55.17% | 788.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1792 | 668 | 316 | 51.9% | 1333.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 439 | 383 | 147 | 40.82% | 588.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1761 | 780 | 39 | 43.59% | 940.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 49 | 294 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1069 | 747 | 24 | 54.17% | 914.8 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1624 | 838 | 7 | 57.14% | 1628.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 77 | 114 | 11 | 72.73% | 341.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1578 | 755 | 45 | 44.44% | 965.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1208 | 581 | 29 | 41.38% | 652.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 47 | 81 | 25 | 36.0% | 0.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 290 | 431 | 2 | 50.0% | 949.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 897 | 615 | 165 | 47.27% | 1405.4 |
| H3 | 9 | 2108 | 1138 | 2 | 100.0% | 2237.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1252 | 607 | 33 | 57.58% | 1015.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1190 | 781 | 41 | 43.9% | 1445.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 945 | 598 | 58 | 41.38% | 1150.3 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1200 | 822 | 15 | 60.0% | 1104.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 855 | 539 | 274 | 44.89% | 717.5 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1109 | 623 | 24 | 37.5% | 828.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1199 | 663 | 14 | 57.14% | 1577.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 194 | 277 | 16 | 37.5% | 373.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 149 | 250 | 8 | 50.0% | 289.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1253 | 558 | 22 | 36.36% | 676.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1311 | 761 | 52 | 48.08% | 1384.1 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 937 | 679 | 9 | 66.67% | 1019.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1569 | 715 | 146 | 43.15% | 1225.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1489 | 622 | 37 | 40.54% | 845.8 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 622 | 561 | 16 | 31.25% | 945.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 388 | 547 | 7 | 42.86% | 1843.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2106 | 824 | 82 | 36.59% | 991.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 332 | 233 | 82 | 41.46% | 560.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1004 | 513 | 346 | 46.53% | 921.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 266 | 480 | 30 | 40.0% | 1725.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 460 | 307 | 272 | 45.22% | 726.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 995 | 638 | 54 | 44.44% | 1058.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 369 | 294 | 91 | 57.14% | 677.4 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 611 | 494 | 233 | 44.64% | 611.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 514 | 567 | 138 | 43.48% | 521.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1041 | 673 | 75 | 48.0% | 994.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 840 | 426 | 12 | 33.33% | 898.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 739 | 553 | 302 | 48.01% | 838.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1080 | 545 | 106 | 49.06% | 1275.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 139 | 286 | 4 | 50.0% | 195.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1383 | 681 | 999 | 48.35% | 1460.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1207 | 646 | 377 | 49.6% | 1051.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1237 | 724 | 58 | 46.55% | 1221.6 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1259 | 759 | 25 | 56.0% | 1253.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 219 | 303 | 26 | 57.69% | 629.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 118 | 199 | 74 | 54.05% | 245.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 862 | 473 | 444 | 48.2% | 902.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 136 | 149 | 5 | 40.0% | 423.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1367 | 798 | 231 | 50.22% | 1598.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 373 | 325 | 114 | 47.37% | 633.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 598 | 458 | 98 | 44.9% | 934.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 491 | 593 | 205 | 46.34% | 660.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 454 | 491 | 127 | 52.76% | 822.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1895 | 837 | 21 | 57.14% | 1415.7 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1048 | 716 | 54 | 48.15% | 1060.4 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 903 | 591 | 7 | 28.57% | 1246.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 866 | 692 | 138 | 52.9% | 1484.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 312 | 416 | 64 | 46.88% | 650.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 295 | 392 | 43 | 53.49% | 672.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 18 | 92 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1201 | 826 | 14 | 57.14% | 1198.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 755 | 591 | 92 | 48.91% | 833.9 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1669 | 769 | 14 | 28.57% | 1506.7 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1167 | 659 | 40 | 37.5% | 837.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 39 | 89 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 452 | 478 | 26 | 65.38% | 967.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1918 | 709 | 442 | 49.77% | 1526.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1297 | 773 | 210 | 49.52% | 1516.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1553 | 729 | 152 | 42.76% | 1255.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 788 | 526 | 546 | 55.13% | 997.0 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 559 | 611 | 4 | 75.0% | 1025.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2208 | 894 | 12 | 58.33% | 1764.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 696 | 582 | 4 | 50.0% | 3077.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 744 | 381 | 31 | 32.26% | 537.7 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 568 | 513 | 8 | 50.0% | 761.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 570 | 657 | 1872 | 47.65% | 982.7 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 597 | 551 | 11 | 45.45% | 418.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 395 | 386 | 105 | 47.62% | 499.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 297 | 335 | 74 | 40.54% | 797.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1347 | 708 | 360 | 47.22% | 1270.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1246 | 858 | 9 | 66.67% | 1442.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 458 | 308 | 27 | 29.63% | 587.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 268 | 229 | 12 | 33.33% | 479.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 459 | 749 | 35 | 54.29% | 2747.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1725 | 707 | 204 | 49.02% | 1225.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1000 | 820 | 17 | 58.82% | 1187.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 58 | 128 | 6 | 83.33% | 261.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 758 | 580 | 100 | 48.0% | 1000.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 511 | 411 | 238 | 44.96% | 1162.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 103 | 117 | 18 | 44.44% | 91.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 532 | 574 | 147 | 46.26% | 844.5 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 105 | 103 | 9 | 22.22% | 263.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 203 | 224 | 73 | 50.68% | 584.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 681 | 490 | 10 | 50.0% | 1039.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 325 | 366 | 100 | 46.0% | 305.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1120 | 657 | 8 | 50.0% | 922.5 |
| T78 | 6 | 234 | 566 | 1 | 100.0% | 299.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1177 | 676 | 88 | 56.82% | 1320.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 647 | 621 | 10 | 60.0% | 954.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1674 | 930 | 678 | 53.69% | 1702.2 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 777 | 425 | 8 | 12.5% | 547.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 258 | 575 | 9 | 66.67% | 263.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 453 | 433 | 22 | 40.91% | 560.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 38 | 50 | 4 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 167 | 203 | 9 | 33.33% | 316.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1121 | 657 | 490 | 51.43% | 1237.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 654 | 489 | 290 | 47.93% | 878.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 116 | 256 | 10 | 80.0% | 466.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1073 | 805 | 3 | 66.67% | 1623.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 896 | 612 | 7 | 42.86% | 769.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 118 | 228 | 6 | 50.0% | 296.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 83 | 117 | 4 | 25.0% | 158.9 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1668 | 760 | 217 | 46.54% | 1446.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 1289 | 735 | 8 | 50.0% | 978.4 |
| 112 | 8 | 1158 | 657 | 104 | 49.04% | 1382.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 351 | 430 | 37 | 56.76% | 966.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 163 | 252 | 6 | 50.0% | 577.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1111 | 678 | 224 | 53.13% | 1220.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1285 | 629 | 145 | 46.21% | 894.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1268 | 803 | 71 | 52.11% | 1289.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 265 | 315 | 16 | 43.75% | 237.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1220 | 734 | 66 | 46.97% | 1316.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 231 | 283 | 29 | 51.72% | 657.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1522 | 661 | 135 | 45.19% | 988.3 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1170 | 694 | 9 | 66.67% | 1422.8 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1358 | 780 | 23 | 43.48% | 1337.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1204 | 571 | 215 | 40.93% | 798.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 455 | 445 | 223 | 45.29% | 735.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 451 | 462 | 61 | 50.82% | 872.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1632 | 661 | 103 | 41.75% | 978.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 71 | 273 | 62 | 53.23% | 121.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 58 | 112 | 16 | 43.75% | 31.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 992 | 716 | 35 | 60.0% | 1099.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 581 | 602 | 110 | 54.55% | 1041.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 98 | 110 | 20 | 55.0% | 490.9 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2377 | 1118 | 36 | 69.44% | 2447.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1756 | 645 | 152 | 43.42% | 1014.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 200 | 229 | 4 | 0.0% | 756.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1088 | 720 | 9 | 55.56% | 1010.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 985 | 533 | 18 | 33.33% | 616.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1934 | 762 | 19 | 42.11% | 1313.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 687 | 588 | 204 | 49.02% | 1373.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1176 | 733 | 43 | 53.49% | 1359.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1544 | 578 | 16 | 43.75% | 1162.9 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 1916 | 898 | 18 | 55.56% | 1240.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1668 | 704 | 896 | 46.54% | 1246.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 597 | 372 | 1 | 0.0% | 436.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1293 | 916 | 5 | 60.0% | 1486.5 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1538 | 763 | 11 | 45.45% | 1293.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 315 | 321 | 9 | 33.33% | 1051.6 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 707 | 608 | 19 | 63.16% | 1230.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1396 | 843 | 221 | 53.39% | 1336.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 225 | 304 | 97 | 49.48% | 496.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 169 | 214 | 20 | 40.0% | 200.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 129 | 303 | 7 | 42.86% | 439.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 992 | 516 | 346 | 44.22% | 851.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 483 | 588 | 106 | 53.77% | 1386.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 801 | 600 | 37 | 45.95% | 577.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 808 | 493 | 2 | 100.0% | 1404.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1950 | 745 | 68 | 41.18% | 1260.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 191 | 385 | 124 | 46.77% | 340.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 833 | 757 | 9 | 55.56% | 1164.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 51 | 297 | 39 | 56.41% | 155.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 880 | 501 | 8 | 37.5% | 678.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1303 | 692 | 738 | 47.02% | 1169.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1520 | 723 | 17 | 35.29% | 971.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1296 | 648 | 103 | 43.69% | 1020.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1017 | 729 | 13 | 53.85% | 1098.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1526 | 770 | 6 | 33.33% | 1255.9 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1011 | 521 | 6 | 16.67% | 718.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 595 | 669 | 2 | 50.0% | 471.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 932 | 504 | 4 | 50.0% | 861.9 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1175 | 718 | 32 | 40.63% | 1221.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 173 | 277 | 4 | 75.0% | 701.9 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 992 | 755 | 42 | 54.76% | 1152.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1199 | 680 | 59 | 45.76% | 872.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 194 | 171 | 6 | 33.33% | 543.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 120 | 247 | 1 | 100.0% | 604.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1540 | 760 | 64 | 48.44% | 995.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 439 | 485 | 25 | 64.0% | 1771.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1723 | 659 | 616 | 48.54% | 1294.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1013 | 598 | 5 | 20.0% | 789.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 549 | 574 | 398 | 46.73% | 861.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 569 | 382 | 134 | 39.55% | 784.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 67 | 112 | 33 | 48.48% | 97.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1245 | 726 | 82 | 40.24% | 1048.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1204 | 624 | 21 | 33.33% | 910.9 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1351 | 819 | 17 | 64.71% | 1277.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1927 | 849 | 20 | 50.0% | 1251.4 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 848 | 641 | 25 | 48.0% | 862.8 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1243 | 786 | 47 | 48.94% | 1354.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1745 | 1001 | 30 | 66.67% | 1488.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 856 | 601 | 426 | 53.05% | 749.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1527 | 768 | 77 | 54.55% | 1110.5 |
| STG | 8 | 1213 | 712 | 147 | 47.62% | 1449.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1053 | 731 | 3 | 66.67% | 1448.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 430 | 363 | 57 | 49.12% | 819.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1305 | 634 | 74 | 47.3% | 1155.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1085 | 681 | 5 | 60.0% | 879.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1156 | 722 | 181 | 49.17% | 1401.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 276 | 204 | 33 | 36.36% | 339.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 881 | 587 | 235 | 44.68% | 828.9 |
| M41D | 8 | 485 | 585 | 53 | 45.28% | 724.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1027 | 671 | 37 | 45.95% | 1104.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 636 | 576 | 500 | 45.0% | 763.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 823 | 668 | 94 | 51.06% | 1228.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 778 | 539 | 26 | 38.46% | 561.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 410 | 582 | 3 | 66.67% | 1156.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 700 | 582 | 196 | 45.41% | 946.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 924 | 697 | 5 | 60.0% | 964.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1676 | 631 | 82 | 41.46% | 1156.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1774 | 758 | 37 | 48.65% | 1110.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 435 | 441 | 220 | 45.0% | 661.7 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 91 | 116 | 2 | 0.0% | 92.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 512 | 624 | 34 | 50.0% | 718.4 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 643 | 748 | 447 | 55.7% | 1261.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1630 | 785 | 81 | 45.68% | 1345.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 713 | 330 | 267 | 43.82% | 740.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1295 | 603 | 364 | 39.56% | 893.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1093 | 639 | 32 | 40.63% | 730.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 70 | 177 | 10 | 40.0% | 116.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1165 | 528 | 171 | 46.78% | 967.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 310 | 405 | 146 | 52.74% | 740.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1099 | 504 | 674 | 51.34% | 1298.8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1468 | 548 | 96 | 45.83% | 1276.6 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1388 | 836 | 23 | 56.52% | 1400.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1293 | 650 | 80 | 48.75% | 1532.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 102 | 179 | 1 | 100.0% | 400.3 |