| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 88492 | 22 | 127 | 604 | 1426 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.01 | 8.27 | 8.47 | 8.82 | 9.17 |
| Winrate | 53.51% | 63.64% | 51.97% | 59.27% | 56.73% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.22 | 1.64 | 1.28 | 1.26 | 1.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 1395.03 | 2085 | 2046.44 | 2164.61 | 2244.85 |
| Obrana základny | 0.3 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.43 | 0.45 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 706.58 | 1105 | 961.0 | 1024.0 | 1000.0 |
| WN8 | 1818 | 2607 | 2247 | 2633 (+6) | 2552 (+13) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2068 | 159 | 47 | 2326 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.73 |
| Winrate | 44.05% | 55.97% | 46.81% | 44.75% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.84 | 0.5 | 0.64 | 0.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 1668 | 1254 | 645 | 1600.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.07 | 0.52 | 3.06 | 1.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 635 | 540 | 342 | 617.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.1 | 5.67 | 5.43 | 7.83 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3833 | 1691 | 298 | 2839 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.2 |
| Winrate | 50.12% | 44.18% | 51.68% | 49.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.84 | 1.22 | 0.57 | 0.79 |
| Udělené poškození | 1827 | 1089 | 621 | 1729.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.07 | 1.93 | 1.11 | 0.53 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 766 | 563 | 363 | 691.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.75 | 5.66 | 6.24 | 7.7 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1849 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2264.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4326 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2176.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 406 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 180.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2158 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2542.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 2245 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 7187.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1356 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1597.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 3324 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 5763.0 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3062 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3398.0 |
| H3 | 9 | 1191 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 879.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2219 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1558.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1371 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1292.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Cheshuyka][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Cheshuyka.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 688 | 613 | 138 | 50.72% | 1258.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1213 | 519 | 105 | 46.67% | 1376.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1401 | 1029 | 11 | 90.91% | 1360.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 920 | 524 | 52 | 63.46% | 1338.1 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2263 | 833 | 42 | 47.62% | 1853.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 486 | 525 | 63 | 55.56% | 1119.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1459 | 668 | 90 | 51.11% | 1782.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1793 | 1001 | 773 | 54.59% | 2181.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1823 | 952 | 458 | 58.3% | 2427.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 473 | 401 | 24 | 45.83% | 827.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1021 | 635 | 16 | 37.5% | 855.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1154 | 783 | 37 | 59.46% | 1801.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 909 | 746 | 44 | 45.45% | 1510.2 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2044 | 639 | 74 | 47.3% | 1764.0 |
| 121 | 10 | 1327 | 595 | 5 | 40.0% | 850.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 568 | 493 | 5 | 100.0% | 989.5 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 160 | 211 | 6 | 66.67% | 706.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 564 | 480 | 6 | 50.0% | 613.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3501 | 1131 | 55 | 54.55% | 2644.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1647 | 953 | 466 | 56.44% | 2361.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1610 | 944 | 223 | 53.36% | 2022.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 439 | 250 | 120 | 40.0% | 602.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 516 | 815 | 2 | 100.0% | 1685.6 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 1064 | 482 | 1 | 0.0% | 2511.1 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1961 | 683 | 109 | 61.47% | 1790.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 842 | 349 | 535 | 47.29% | 1026.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1030 | 808 | 26 | 50.0% | 1657.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1794 | 1296 | 16 | 81.25% | 2469.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2427 | 812 | 191 | 54.97% | 2346.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2703 | 838 | 97 | 49.48% | 2172.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 722 | 440 | 286 | 49.3% | 1138.0 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 830 | 608 | 13 | 46.15% | 2101.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1839 | 845 | 231 | 53.25% | 1835.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 950 | 517 | 98 | 56.12% | 1724.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3679 | 1120 | 95 | 55.79% | 2933.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 929 | 498 | 325 | 49.23% | 1372.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 752 | 584 | 30 | 50.0% | 1217.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1975 | 1010 | 1 | 100.0% | 1820.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2867 | 992 | 173 | 54.91% | 2485.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 826 | 527 | 14 | 57.14% | 3024.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 344 | 290 | 149 | 48.99% | 864.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 816 | 434 | 58 | 60.34% | 1405.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2776 | 1028 | 57 | 59.65% | 2684.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2326 | 994 | 18 | 50.0% | 2115.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 601 | 455 | 137 | 45.26% | 1010.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 185 | 232 | 42 | 38.1% | 227.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 523 | 477 | 120 | 54.17% | 849.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 621 | 356 | 67 | 41.79% | 1069.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1627 | 962 | 288 | 56.94% | 2393.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 140 | 163 | 12 | 41.67% | 326.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 1701 | 1308 | 4 | 100.0% | 1458.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1849 | 1044 | 49 | 55.1% | 2961.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1898 | 659 | 222 | 47.3% | 1397.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 827 | 456 | 431 | 53.6% | 1677.3 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2736 | 899 | 40 | 45.0% | 1851.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 698 | 375 | 92 | 42.39% | 1366.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1481 | 530 | 201 | 54.23% | 1382.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1348 | 723 | 6 | 66.67% | 1255.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2250 | 888 | 46 | 52.17% | 1777.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1846 | 619 | 82 | 43.9% | 1609.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2631 | 793 | 120 | 45.0% | 1891.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2274 | 785 | 119 | 53.78% | 1592.2 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2282 | 855 | 34 | 47.06% | 1736.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 977 | 553 | 243 | 51.85% | 1059.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 135 | 148 | 19 | 36.84% | 216.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1135 | 797 | 29 | 48.28% | 2175.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 688 | 443 | 44 | 65.91% | 1356.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1454 | 521 | 282 | 49.29% | 1436.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1630 | 985 | 847 | 58.44% | 2669.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1583 | 1007 | 505 | 57.03% | 2310.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1173 | 544 | 231 | 48.92% | 1410.3 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2704 | 859 | 59 | 44.07% | 1914.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 707 | 363 | 110 | 42.73% | 943.3 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1578 | 948 | 43 | 65.12% | 2131.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2215 | 897 | 69 | 63.77% | 1845.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1057 | 626 | 71 | 49.3% | 1397.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1452 | 1064 | 3 | 100.0% | 1837.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 971 | 499 | 185 | 47.57% | 1230.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1534 | 769 | 13 | 46.15% | 1552.6 |
| K-91 Version II | 9 | 1690 | 848 | 45 | 46.67% | 1791.0 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2097 | 852 | 29 | 55.17% | 1823.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 318 | 244 | 60 | 41.67% | 599.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1485 | 498 | 6 | 33.33% | 747.4 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 785 | 457 | 39 | 38.46% | 1258.6 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1164 | 709 | 4927 | 52.22% | 1741.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 980 | 494 | 4 | 25.0% | 441.2 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1436 | 835 | 88 | 40.91% | 1685.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 210 | 183 | 5 | 20.0% | 771.6 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2910 | 989 | 69 | 50.72% | 2759.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2637 | 860 | 100 | 46.0% | 2226.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3175 | 1190 | 18 | 72.22% | 2789.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1072 | 700 | 51 | 54.9% | 1459.5 |
| A46 | 6 | 549 | 667 | 30 | 60.0% | 1894.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 705 | 656 | 110 | 52.73% | 973.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1754 | 1184 | 1 | 100.0% | 1849.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2285 | 1152 | 329 | 57.75% | 2630.6 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 754 | 487 | 28 | 42.86% | 1618.6 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 635 | 375 | 8 | 62.5% | 1314.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1705 | 877 | 83 | 54.22% | 1777.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 389 | 396 | 16 | 68.75% | 1474.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 791 | 513 | 140 | 54.29% | 1136.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 191 | 231 | 54 | 53.7% | 912.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 320 | 276 | 31 | 58.06% | 921.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 689 | 458 | 89 | 51.69% | 1480.5 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2120 | 772 | 70 | 55.71% | 1975.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2273 | 838 | 26 | 46.15% | 1749.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1906 | 490 | 8 | 12.5% | 1224.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 1134 | 789 | 8 | 50.0% | 2482.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1636 | 818 | 273 | 56.78% | 2574.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1674 | 709 | 115 | 54.78% | 1891.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2296 | 1106 | 18 | 55.56% | 2201.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 892 | 404 | 103 | 41.75% | 1233.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2900 | 1081 | 60 | 60.0% | 2308.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1347 | 822 | 1686 | 54.92% | 1877.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1079 | 516 | 174 | 48.28% | 1193.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1926 | 791 | 31 | 38.71% | 1721.2 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2171 | 892 | 23 | 43.48% | 1889.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1013 | 553 | 113 | 65.49% | 1505.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1711 | 1075 | 34 | 64.71% | 2641.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 256 | 208 | 25 | 52.0% | 746.3 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1518 | 905 | 504 | 56.55% | 2291.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 510 | 465 | 25 | 60.0% | 1326.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 671 | 492 | 49 | 46.94% | 1018.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 376 | 318 | 137 | 54.01% | 1037.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 867 | 475 | 91 | 53.85% | 1839.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1213 | 742 | 51 | 56.86% | 1658.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 276 | 218 | 32 | 56.25% | 989.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1403 | 839 | 95 | 50.53% | 1831.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1103 | 540 | 51 | 62.75% | 1650.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2729 | 923 | 35 | 45.71% | 2149.9 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1354 | 918 | 379 | 58.05% | 2172.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1688 | 878 | 18 | 55.56% | 1472.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 815 | 462 | 13 | 23.08% | 1155.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1212 | 607 | 144 | 45.83% | 1447.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1840 | 710 | 146 | 43.84% | 1853.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 690 | 425 | 36 | 44.44% | 1266.5 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1262 | 545 | 547 | 49.54% | 1322.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1820 | 807 | 21 | 61.9% | 1728.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 475 | 404 | 90 | 57.78% | 961.6 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2784 | 996 | 60 | 58.33% | 2397.9 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 1487 | 555 | 304 | 46.38% | 1569.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 120 | 202 | 6 | 50.0% | 171.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1152 | 673 | 95 | 51.58% | 1222.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 554 | 578 | 5 | 60.0% | 647.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2625 | 933 | 84 | 58.33% | 2364.1 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1938 | 872 | 146 | 57.53% | 1786.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 2275 | 967 | 7 | 57.14% | 2209.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0 | 245 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1830 | 1236 | 82 | 62.2% | 5063.6 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1711 | 890 | 164 | 46.95% | 2118.1 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1833 | 910 | 67 | 58.21% | 2268.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1001 | 684 | 33 | 60.61% | 1321.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1083 | 712 | 83 | 49.4% | 1581.3 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1653 | 552 | 32 | 43.75% | 1281.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1517 | 721 | 9 | 44.44% | 1175.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2973 | 1104 | 55 | 60.0% | 2708.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1358 | 517 | 167 | 47.31% | 1562.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1153 | 662 | 100 | 53.0% | 1393.0 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1227 | 877 | 24 | 50.0% | 2280.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 520 | 418 | 6 | 33.33% | 430.2 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1624 | 408 | 1 | 0.0% | 733.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2498 | 894 | 95 | 52.63% | 1994.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1784 | 993 | 694 | 57.35% | 2179.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1075 | 558 | 73 | 56.16% | 1235.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1304 | 551 | 62 | 40.32% | 1202.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2740 | 876 | 114 | 56.14% | 2004.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 427 | 357 | 41 | 63.41% | 1352.5 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 933 | 609 | 24 | 54.17% | 1031.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3079 | 1085 | 5 | 60.0% | 2599.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 837 | 591 | 23 | 43.48% | 1001.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1248 | 799 | 192 | 55.73% | 1693.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2791 | 1022 | 19 | 73.68% | 2267.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2061 | 1057 | 30 | 73.33% | 2324.3 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2096 | 670 | 139 | 56.83% | 1505.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 255 | 366 | 7 | 71.43% | 529.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 2322 | 728 | 8 | 37.5% | 1827.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 934 | 564 | 105 | 51.43% | 1557.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2130 | 1069 | 36 | 69.44% | 2420.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1479 | 715 | 110 | 44.55% | 1554.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2896 | 1046 | 3 | 66.67% | 2752.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2209 | 670 | 7 | 42.86% | 1319.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1234 | 766 | 80 | 53.75% | 1327.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2081 | 702 | 234 | 53.85% | 1749.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 929 | 451 | 59 | 50.85% | 1117.2 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1858 | 665 | 4 | 25.0% | 1743.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1166 | 625 | 144 | 47.92% | 1456.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1686 | 975 | 963 | 56.59% | 2450.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2437 | 955 | 80 | 63.75% | 2227.4 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2405 | 1213 | 12 | 66.67% | 2703.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1904 | 765 | 87 | 51.72% | 1490.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 86 | 115 | 6 | 50.0% | 299.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2011 | 772 | 94 | 57.45% | 1732.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2617 | 962 | 27 | 62.96% | 2478.0 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1701 | 902 | 101 | 49.5% | 2141.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 258 | 248 | 17 | 58.82% | 754.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1323 | 644 | 74 | 51.35% | 1561.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 920 | 800 | 119 | 52.94% | 1731.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1012 | 548 | 59 | 44.07% | 1299.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 488 | 425 | 129 | 51.94% | 1064.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2060 | 750 | 175 | 57.14% | 2172.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 213 | 221 | 24 | 41.67% | 797.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1540 | 516 | 485 | 51.13% | 1319.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2466 | 840 | 113 | 48.67% | 1864.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1626 | 940 | 23 | 65.22% | 2157.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 342 | 346 | 64 | 45.31% | 836.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1090 | 686 | 36 | 55.56% | 1604.1 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 1799 | 526 | 24 | 54.17% | 1617.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 282 | 230 | 31 | 61.29% | 554.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 444 | 355 | 46 | 50.0% | 1485.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2142 | 697 | 327 | 53.52% | 2063.6 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2722 | 915 | 16 | 50.0% | 2029.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2031 | 986 | 509 | 57.37% | 2522.5 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1898 | 965 | 307 | 58.63% | 2182.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 220 | 204 | 14 | 64.29% | 794.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1472 | 533 | 205 | 46.34% | 1328.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2094 | 534 | 54 | 44.44% | 1562.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 715 | 403 | 41 | 39.02% | 1879.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 641 | 468 | 19 | 47.37% | 1823.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1691 | 673 | 93 | 51.61% | 1887.5 |
| IS | 7 | 731 | 401 | 485 | 51.96% | 968.8 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1855 | 722 | 11 | 18.18% | 1595.8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 865 | 478 | 33 | 57.58% | 1148.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1640 | 1210 | 2 | 100.0% | 3346.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1545 | 587 | 188 | 56.91% | 1583.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1622 | 790 | 50 | 50.0% | 1317.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1826 | 1052 | 18 | 55.56% | 2363.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2555 | 892 | 145 | 58.62% | 2446.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1700 | 650 | 152 | 53.29% | 1667.5 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1429 | 774 | 1876 | 54.96% | 1870.7 |
| T40 | 4 | 505 | 345 | 28 | 50.0% | 1413.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 949 | 663 | 35 | 51.43% | 1703.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 75 | 70 | 6 | 16.67% | 108.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 920 | 408 | 156 | 48.72% | 871.6 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2856 | 1079 | 38 | 65.79% | 2329.9 |
| Felice | 9 | 1622 | 870 | 38 | 57.89% | 1827.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1995 | 957 | 125 | 58.4% | 2250.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 662 | 427 | 53 | 45.28% | 1087.3 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3251 | 1098 | 69 | 59.42% | 2560.6 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1321 | 1010 | 25 | 64.0% | 2421.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2323 | 1108 | 4 | 75.0% | 1857.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1091 | 804 | 651 | 54.69% | 2444.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1695 | 891 | 253 | 49.41% | 2046.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1310 | 684 | 80 | 50.0% | 1447.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 853 | 482 | 259 | 54.44% | 1631.6 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 391 | 254 | 43 | 51.16% | 748.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1174 | 882 | 32 | 56.25% | 2534.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 177 | 216 | 8 | 62.5% | 808.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 693 | 422 | 241 | 53.11% | 1188.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1732 | 754 | 76 | 53.95% | 1951.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 264 | 368 | 35 | 57.14% | 824.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 546 | 431 | 9 | 66.67% | 1793.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1234 | 738 | 5 | 40.0% | 1562.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3030 | 1084 | 79 | 65.82% | 2394.0 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 965 | 728 | 27 | 48.15% | 2069.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 394 | 390 | 133 | 51.88% | 1097.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 336 | 288 | 10 | 60.0% | 719.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1007 | 524 | 76 | 59.21% | 1431.6 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1929 | 958 | 15 | 66.67% | 2071.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1323 | 543 | 580 | 48.62% | 1222.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1988 | 942 | 35 | 54.29% | 2127.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1351 | 732 | 68 | 51.47% | 1568.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 96 | 78 | 17 | 17.65% | 397.8 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1792 | 911 | 46 | 47.83% | 2323.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1479 | 939 | 6 | 66.67% | 2418.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 336 | 208 | 45 | 40.0% | 505.3 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1640 | 980 | 99 | 60.61% | 2166.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1247 | 754 | 1224 | 53.27% | 1690.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2322 | 784 | 10 | 60.0% | 1806.0 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 615 | 703 | 9 | 66.67% | 1560.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1701 | 920 | 478 | 57.32% | 2419.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1370 | 839 | 8 | 50.0% | 1574.3 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2934 | 1182 | 6 | 83.33% | 3037.7 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2047 | 1061 | 28 | 67.86% | 1774.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 656 | 344 | 10 | 70.0% | 2075.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1387 | 750 | 7 | 42.86% | 1919.0 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1001 | 841 | 275 | 53.09% | 2409.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2292 | 735 | 24 | 50.0% | 1773.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2267 | 669 | 108 | 53.7% | 2049.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1822 | 999 | 95 | 56.84% | 2427.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 860 | 495 | 29 | 48.28% | 1475.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 921 | 767 | 22 | 63.64% | 1962.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 297 | 474 | 7 | 57.14% | 1341.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 248 | 226 | 16 | 56.25% | 844.1 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 418 | 319 | 22 | 50.0% | 995.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 171 | 136 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 2204 | 844 | 12 | 50.0% | 2051.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 676 | 362 | 73 | 49.32% | 1195.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 3478 | 1127 | 50 | 56.0% | 2990.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 724 | 607 | 134 | 55.22% | 1377.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1593 | 623 | 257 | 56.03% | 1679.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1989 | 1043 | 20 | 45.0% | 2372.7 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3629 | 1057 | 80 | 56.25% | 2953.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2367 | 934 | 74 | 56.76% | 2014.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 351 | 323 | 24 | 62.5% | 828.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1786 | 551 | 139 | 52.52% | 1337.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1232 | 714 | 62 | 50.0% | 1141.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 284 | 293 | 54 | 55.56% | 1067.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 642 | 344 | 72 | 45.83% | 888.2 |
| Executor | 11 | 2932 | 891 | 57 | 49.12% | 2319.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 654 | 565 | 43 | 37.21% | 887.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 48 | 114 | 5 | 20.0% | 27.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1219 | 626 | 68 | 47.06% | 959.1 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1946 | 1277 | 9 | 77.78% | 2631.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1198 | 564 | 13 | 15.38% | 1395.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1572 | 541 | 153 | 52.94% | 1551.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 909 | 608 | 24 | 66.67% | 2138.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1002 | 465 | 116 | 46.55% | 1400.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 987 | 796 | 90 | 53.33% | 1993.4 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2557 | 855 | 34 | 50.0% | 1784.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 208 | 169 | 41 | 48.78% | 862.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 81 | 132 | 1 | 100.0% | 435.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1043 | 465 | 314 | 47.77% | 1194.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 966 | 546 | 236 | 46.61% | 1028.2 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 118 | 188 | 7 | 85.71% | 440.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1500 | 783 | 100 | 47.0% | 1371.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 204 | 231 | 36 | 44.44% | 612.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1115 | 516 | 387 | 50.13% | 1483.9 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 861 | 405 | 113 | 52.21% | 1135.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 180 | 198 | 14 | 50.0% | 521.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2091 | 686 | 126 | 50.79% | 1916.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 853 | 778 | 22 | 54.55% | 2025.7 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1177 | 904 | 145 | 62.07% | 1997.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 438 | 390 | 16 | 50.0% | 1513.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2106 | 841 | 98 | 52.04% | 1806.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1739 | 941 | 583 | 59.18% | 2376.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1277 | 631 | 99 | 49.49% | 1295.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2026 | 986 | 30 | 53.33% | 2687.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 295 | 314 | 9 | 44.44% | 691.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1532 | 966 | 7 | 85.71% | 1568.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1222 | 718 | 62 | 54.84% | 1748.0 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 288 | 197 | 20 | 45.0% | 753.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1329 | 415 | 507 | 47.53% | 1257.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 177 | 164 | 8 | 50.0% | 1012.7 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1033 | 880 | 29 | 58.62% | 2166.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2512 | 886 | 190 | 54.21% | 2093.4 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1775 | 950 | 41 | 56.1% | 2408.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2272 | 846 | 118 | 52.54% | 2086.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1188 | 730 | 116 | 49.14% | 1688.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1932 | 858 | 32 | 56.25% | 1996.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 175 | 257 | 8 | 62.5% | 855.7 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2631 | 880 | 74 | 44.59% | 2145.8 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 423 | 361 | 60 | 51.67% | 566.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 845 | 532 | 263 | 46.39% | 1136.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1172 | 1004 | 47 | 59.57% | 2784.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1223 | 774 | 68 | 60.29% | 1619.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1640 | 760 | 125 | 47.2% | 1900.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 377 | 263 | 41 | 53.66% | 1287.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2602 | 824 | 106 | 56.6% | 2136.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 844 | 659 | 21 | 66.67% | 1744.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1115 | 681 | 44 | 61.36% | 1326.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 115 | 247 | 3 | 100.0% | 534.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2153 | 801 | 136 | 53.68% | 1809.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 88 | 92 | 17 | 29.41% | 129.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2908 | 994 | 74 | 60.81% | 2554.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2498 | 895 | 116 | 61.21% | 2356.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2141 | 921 | 14 | 50.0% | 2373.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 753 | 505 | 129 | 59.69% | 1295.0 |
| H3 | 9 | 2121 | 1010 | 40 | 62.5% | 2090.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1482 | 744 | 46 | 52.17% | 1420.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1449 | 920 | 812 | 53.69% | 2101.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1447 | 724 | 66 | 56.06% | 1743.0 |
| T 54D | 9 | 770 | 1023 | 1 | 100.0% | 677.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 52 | 91 | 16 | 56.25% | 204.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1586 | 907 | 1519 | 54.64% | 2080.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3639 | 961 | 6 | 33.33% | 2842.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1373 | 593 | 5 | 40.0% | 982.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 764 | 451 | 125 | 53.6% | 1250.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 479 | 342 | 54 | 42.59% | 1192.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3796 | 1174 | 98 | 54.08% | 2638.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 420 | 281 | 58 | 56.9% | 965.2 |
| 7TP | 2 | 183 | 360 | 4 | 50.0% | 555.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 329 | 215 | 65 | 44.62% | 1109.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 752 | 501 | 191 | 50.26% | 1593.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1162 | 511 | 178 | 48.88% | 1554.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 776 | 517 | 28 | 64.29% | 1801.8 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 865 | 476 | 195 | 46.15% | 1085.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 768 | 714 | 86 | 53.49% | 1125.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 873 | 400 | 73 | 46.58% | 1182.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 840 | 455 | 498 | 50.6% | 1103.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1790 | 1378 | 2 | 100.0% | 4515.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 439 | 383 | 2 | 0.0% | 3504.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1720 | 955 | 522 | 58.62% | 2128.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1776 | 797 | 28 | 42.86% | 1614.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 320 | 366 | 18 | 55.56% | 1378.7 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2445 | 952 | 36 | 58.33% | 2080.8 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2761 | 1042 | 36 | 58.33% | 1948.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1480 | 740 | 50 | 52.0% | 1385.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 277 | 268 | 11 | 45.45% | 861.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 297 | 352 | 23 | 56.52% | 1028.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 840 | 436 | 146 | 44.52% | 825.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 89 | 149 | 4 | 50.0% | 293.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1803 | 979 | 40 | 57.5% | 2323.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 609 | 483 | 40 | 62.5% | 1419.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1067 | 719 | 42 | 52.38% | 2255.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 693 | 535 | 70 | 62.86% | 1668.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1613 | 474 | 14 | 28.57% | 953.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1187 | 537 | 242 | 50.83% | 1189.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1879 | 845 | 47 | 46.81% | 1903.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 513 | 398 | 35 | 57.14% | 1613.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 475 | 286 | 9 | 11.11% | 1141.4 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2082 | 845 | 9 | 44.44% | 1533.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 836 | 436 | 138 | 50.72% | 1338.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 985 | 567 | 98 | 58.16% | 1417.6 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1758 | 903 | 124 | 62.9% | 1861.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 85 | 148 | 2 | 50.0% | 281.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1241 | 579 | 60 | 46.67% | 1008.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 790 | 442 | 45 | 53.33% | 1410.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1123 | 803 | 37 | 54.05% | 1782.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2151 | 1095 | 28 | 50.0% | 3439.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2396 | 876 | 1 | 0.0% | 1908.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1186 | 672 | 19 | 42.11% | 1412.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 288 | 101 | 1 | 0.0% | 179.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1903 | 791 | 54 | 50.0% | 1497.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1571 | 879 | 36 | 69.44% | 1559.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1325 | 853 | 8 | 62.5% | 2137.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 292 | 291 | 31 | 54.84% | 868.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 762 | 757 | 1984 | 54.18% | 1738.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1734 | 996 | 21 | 66.67% | 2667.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 715 | 528 | 17 | 52.94% | 1183.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 487 | 497 | 18 | 66.67% | 2115.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 385 | 298 | 36 | 47.22% | 986.6 |
| M41D | 8 | 630 | 826 | 4 | 75.0% | 1155.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1372 | 822 | 32 | 53.13% | 2012.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1777 | 692 | 133 | 52.63% | 1316.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 165 | 176 | 122 | 48.36% | 331.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 163 | 181 | 10 | 30.0% | 263.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 648 | 491 | 1778 | 51.41% | 1273.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 206 | 338 | 3 | 66.67% | 1093.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 872 | 621 | 32 | 50.0% | 1076.7 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1260 | 1051 | 11 | 81.82% | 1799.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1159 | 828 | 7 | 57.14% | 2588.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 1094 | 859 | 8 | 50.0% | 1962.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1242 | 694 | 22 | 45.45% | 990.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 1420 | 918 | 4 | 50.0% | 2456.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1341 | 519 | 241 | 51.04% | 1599.2 |
| T34 | 8 | 1607 | 844 | 59 | 50.85% | 2019.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 985 | 864 | 28 | 60.71% | 1335.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1329 | 832 | 47 | 51.06% | 1936.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 23 | 76 | 24 | 45.83% | 41.6 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 343 | 320 | 1 | 100.0% | 688.4 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1431 | 906 | 632 | 54.27% | 2310.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1581 | 1160 | 34 | 82.35% | 3720.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1328 | 536 | 1027 | 52.87% | 1628.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1392 | 797 | 4 | 50.0% | 963.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 954 | 386 | 50 | 44.0% | 796.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1270 | 774 | 4 | 75.0% | 1837.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 172 | 184 | 24 | 70.83% | 689.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 62 | 151 | 3 | 66.67% | 278.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1145 | 862 | 878 | 58.77% | 2461.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1371 | 584 | 57 | 49.12% | 1514.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 1478 | 640 | 2 | 50.0% | 1019.7 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2843 | 919 | 12 | 50.0% | 2101.2 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 137 | 170 | 8 | 62.5% | 421.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1109 | 589 | 42 | 61.9% | 1321.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2332 | 910 | 193 | 54.4% | 2279.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1673 | 919 | 2323 | 57.0% | 2119.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 785 | 409 | 34 | 38.24% | 1257.5 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2796 | 941 | 38 | 60.53% | 1922.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2196 | 756 | 346 | 52.31% | 1846.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 693 | 637 | 40 | 45.0% | 829.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1607 | 470 | 1774 | 50.73% | 1592.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1587 | 716 | 12 | 50.0% | 1889.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 512 | 355 | 1140 | 52.54% | 1121.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2498 | 901 | 146 | 61.64% | 2004.9 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 948 | 721 | 20 | 55.0% | 2193.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 52 | 115 | 4 | 50.0% | 97.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1423 | 757 | 92 | 56.52% | 1612.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 564 | 389 | 42 | 38.1% | 947.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 134 | 145 | 3 | 33.33% | 473.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1879 | 823 | 66 | 48.48% | 1624.6 |
| Valiant | 5 | 650 | 780 | 29 | 51.72% | 1460.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2508 | 851 | 67 | 58.21% | 1842.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 122 | 203 | 3 | 66.67% | 599.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1181 | 690 | 63 | 47.62% | 1323.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1471 | 585 | 163 | 50.31% | 1452.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1918 | 847 | 131 | 46.56% | 1852.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 721 | 479 | 126 | 51.59% | 1517.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1156 | 661 | 103 | 46.6% | 1288.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1809 | 608 | 159 | 50.31% | 1672.3 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2479 | 914 | 480 | 57.08% | 1926.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1487 | 485 | 403 | 46.4% | 1116.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 377 | 467 | 28 | 50.0% | 1710.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1089 | 717 | 13 | 38.46% | 1639.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2854 | 1055 | 76 | 63.16% | 2604.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 224 | 215 | 39 | 46.15% | 657.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1577 | 735 | 105 | 50.48% | 1894.5 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2366 | 1120 | 14 | 57.14% | 2648.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 501 | 623 | 23 | 65.22% | 2263.8 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 3226 | 1722 | 1 | 100.0% | 5318.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 416 | 286 | 19 | 47.37% | 1101.4 |
| IMT | 8 | 1826 | 1020 | 119 | 60.5% | 2672.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1309 | 499 | 697 | 52.51% | 1379.8 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1440 | 988 | 23 | 52.17% | 3252.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1149 | 820 | 30 | 53.33% | 2459.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2615 | 920 | 441 | 56.01% | 2295.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 217 | 296 | 81 | 45.68% | 457.6 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1219 | 729 | 4 | 50.0% | 1151.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 195 | 535 | 14 | 85.71% | 801.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1349 | 771 | 26 | 53.85% | 1481.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1108 | 493 | 61 | 52.46% | 973.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2085 | 1058 | 19 | 63.16% | 1980.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1878 | 671 | 174 | 60.92% | 2056.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1895 | 912 | 41 | 56.1% | 1960.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1444 | 705 | 54 | 37.04% | 1628.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1741 | 1039 | 131 | 59.54% | 2242.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 705 | 522 | 5 | 60.0% | 1328.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 926 | 508 | 4921 | 57.18% | 1945.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1615 | 862 | 530 | 53.77% | 2225.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2002 | 885 | 94 | 48.94% | 2213.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2341 | 940 | 18 | 50.0% | 2601.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 89 | 143 | 168 | 44.64% | 157.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 77 | 121 | 30 | 50.0% | 218.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2389 | 961 | 83 | 56.63% | 2060.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1720 | 1020 | 645 | 58.45% | 2575.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 533 | 656 | 33 | 69.7% | 2208.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1908 | 586 | 538 | 44.8% | 1593.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1690 | 942 | 736 | 55.16% | 2037.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 581 | 452 | 138 | 50.72% | 1247.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 368 | 294 | 36 | 55.56% | 995.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 569 | 341 | 9 | 66.67% | 1019.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 110 | 145 | 12 | 33.33% | 237.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1995 | 1017 | 119 | 51.26% | 2416.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 992 | 642 | 5 | 60.0% | 806.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1449 | 675 | 67 | 58.21% | 1837.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2354 | 930 | 28 | 46.43% | 1896.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1164 | 498 | 1077 | 49.12% | 1170.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2292 | 877 | 170 | 53.53% | 2073.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 93 | 192 | 3 | 66.67% | 405.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 97 | 168 | 1 | 0.0% | 209.6 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1968 | 1054 | 2082 | 59.17% | 2321.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 513 | 305 | 39 | 46.15% | 1022.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1582 | 709 | 21 | 33.33% | 1376.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 180 | 272 | 7 | 42.86% | 611.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 415 | 314 | 18 | 55.56% | 884.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1541 | 686 | 168 | 46.43% | 1913.5 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 1832 | 880 | 34 | 50.0% | 1801.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 541 | 413 | 18 | 44.44% | 749.1 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1514 | 778 | 11 | 27.27% | 2054.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1764 | 788 | 49 | 48.98% | 1559.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 861 | 483 | 165 | 44.24% | 1268.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1623 | 734 | 8 | 37.5% | 1555.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1190 | 717 | 70 | 51.43% | 1992.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1124 | 702 | 23 | 43.48% | 1072.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 498 | 382 | 36 | 58.33% | 1451.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 1303 | 1008 | 4 | 75.0% | 2475.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1153 | 431 | 335 | 47.46% | 1311.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2056 | 765 | 480 | 53.75% | 1860.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2278 | 877 | 45 | 55.56% | 1919.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 855 | 638 | 61 | 57.38% | 1956.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1640 | 647 | 63 | 46.03% | 1424.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 802 | 435 | 77 | 49.35% | 921.2 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 2023 | 952 | 29 | 58.62% | 2637.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1392 | 475 | 211 | 45.02% | 1103.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 869 | 604 | 44 | 47.73% | 1627.8 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2163 | 1042 | 5 | 80.0% | 1399.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1407 | 685 | 94 | 46.81% | 1300.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 402 | 338 | 28 | 50.0% | 1022.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1294 | 517 | 163 | 52.76% | 1505.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 312 | 380 | 4 | 50.0% | 291.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1371 | 519 | 30 | 40.0% | 1009.3 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2892 | 1177 | 2 | 50.0% | 4274.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 80 | 234 | 383 | 47.0% | 76.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1063 | 656 | 86 | 51.16% | 1381.3 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1615 | 947 | 125 | 63.2% | 2298.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1667 | 775 | 4717 | 54.27% | 1979.3 |