| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 52851 | 20 | 31 | 332 | 903 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.54 | 10.5 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.75% | 75.0% | 70.97% | 58.13% | 55.92% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.39 | 1.15 | 1.52 | 1.42 | 1.45 |
| Udělené poškození | 1764.45 | 3411 | 3543.13 | 2914.06 | 2917.85 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0 | 1.42 | 0.32 | 0.28 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 772.74 | 1218 | 1227.0 | 1079.0 | 1038.0 |
| WN8 | 2000 | 2863 | 4054 (+1) | 0 (-1662) | 2852 (+16) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 109 | 0 | 0 | 109 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 33.94% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.49 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.49 |
| Udělené poškození | 2009 | 0 | 0 | 2009.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 599 | 0 | 0 | 599.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.07 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.07 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 37 | 125 | 0 | 160 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.46 |
| Winrate | 43.24% | 56.0% | 0.0% | 48.13% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.19 | 1.34 | 0.0 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 2225 | 1352 | 0 | 1948.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.14 | 1.82 | 0.0 | 0.67 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 746 | 800 | 0 | 738.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.57 | 6.1 | 0.0 | 8.06 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 6057 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 5607.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3322 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 2805.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3723 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3525.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3667 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 2992.0 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 1021 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 323.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2825 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1186.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 827 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 442.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1335 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 748.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Cherkasy87][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Cherkasy87.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 876 | 713 | 140 | 51.43% | 1675.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 993 | 660 | 200 | 43.0% | 992.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1793 | 931 | 718 | 58.5% | 2323.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 112 | 240 | 2 | 100.0% | 438.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1345 | 861 | 9 | 55.56% | 1760.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2889 | 755 | 183 | 50.82% | 2360.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 333 | 363 | 243 | 47.33% | 355.2 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 139 | 213 | 4 | 25.0% | 345.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3803 | 1353 | 110 | 71.82% | 3393.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 509 | 315 | 11 | 36.36% | 615.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 730 | 679 | 20 | 45.0% | 2761.6 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 1144 | 1409 | 2 | 100.0% | 3580.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1347 | 908 | 25 | 68.0% | 1763.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2480 | 837 | 304 | 54.61% | 2306.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2520 | 833 | 83 | 56.63% | 1896.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 735 | 513 | 174 | 51.15% | 1103.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2214 | 822 | 444 | 52.93% | 2165.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1251 | 776 | 133 | 52.63% | 1555.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 887 | 608 | 62 | 48.39% | 1371.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3128 | 980 | 48 | 47.92% | 2004.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 277 | 349 | 68 | 52.94% | 347.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1118 | 711 | 194 | 50.52% | 1713.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1092 | 793 | 32 | 56.25% | 1998.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1963 | 917 | 5 | 60.0% | 2371.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2926 | 953 | 64 | 59.38% | 2494.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 37 | 77 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 551 | 269 | 203 | 48.28% | 698.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2869 | 995 | 57 | 57.89% | 2499.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2161 | 740 | 8 | 25.0% | 2086.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 726 | 618 | 17 | 41.18% | 2091.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 905 | 477 | 38 | 34.21% | 697.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 888 | 721 | 25 | 60.0% | 2149.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 214 | 191 | 37 | 27.03% | 204.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 739 | 563 | 178 | 45.51% | 749.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 573 | 494 | 102 | 52.94% | 976.3 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2883 | 929 | 25 | 48.0% | 1846.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 882 | 623 | 18 | 44.44% | 1990.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1463 | 753 | 17 | 35.29% | 1480.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1301 | 660 | 2847 | 50.16% | 1450.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1373 | 548 | 234 | 49.57% | 1018.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2113 | 830 | 125 | 58.4% | 2139.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2555 | 715 | 84 | 64.29% | 2154.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2020 | 746 | 123 | 48.78% | 2288.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 32 | 182 | 19 | 47.37% | 84.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 110 | 194 | 9 | 33.33% | 111.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 898 | 763 | 3 | 100.0% | 1740.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 716 | 582 | 8 | 62.5% | 1507.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1915 | 832 | 432 | 51.85% | 2073.9 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1651 | 1049 | 4 | 75.0% | 2209.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1622 | 889 | 39 | 58.97% | 2160.4 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2797 | 878 | 60 | 51.67% | 1862.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 399 | 353 | 2 | 50.0% | 412.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2715 | 852 | 31 | 54.84% | 2431.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1063 | 736 | 36 | 58.33% | 1654.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 800 | 585 | 332 | 46.69% | 758.1 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1853 | 907 | 649 | 52.85% | 2335.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 879 | 654 | 56 | 48.21% | 1038.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 55 | 180 | 8 | 50.0% | 78.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 293 | 376 | 11 | 54.55% | 602.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 196 | 258 | 2 | 50.0% | 350.8 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1931 | 948 | 355 | 50.7% | 2548.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 56 | 90 | 2 | 50.0% | 141.5 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2713 | 998 | 98 | 59.18% | 2331.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2555 | 822 | 193 | 56.48% | 2363.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2928 | 993 | 176 | 52.84% | 2317.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1197 | 755 | 124 | 51.61% | 1555.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 718 | 603 | 68 | 60.29% | 1694.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1138 | 703 | 46 | 43.48% | 1649.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2233 | 928 | 43 | 58.14% | 2316.3 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 912 | 431 | 17 | 29.41% | 2084.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1150 | 463 | 463 | 44.28% | 903.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 186 | 331 | 24 | 45.83% | 434.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1126 | 725 | 90 | 56.67% | 1665.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 169 | 223 | 5 | 40.0% | 165.3 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 567 | 282 | 1 | 0.0% | 1510.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 119 | 251 | 11 | 36.36% | 150.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 342 | 368 | 2 | 50.0% | 851.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 518 | 548 | 194 | 55.15% | 1068.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2991 | 899 | 191 | 58.64% | 2875.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2403 | 663 | 267 | 53.56% | 1936.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 942 | 772 | 55 | 52.73% | 2276.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1819 | 812 | 73 | 49.32% | 1786.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2256 | 1232 | 7 | 85.71% | 2295.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3365 | 1090 | 311 | 59.16% | 2677.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1285 | 784 | 46 | 39.13% | 1537.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1396 | 713 | 43 | 39.53% | 1498.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1210 | 779 | 8 | 37.5% | 1059.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 432 | 492 | 6 | 66.67% | 1606.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 212 | 222 | 95 | 43.16% | 328.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 763 | 625 | 34 | 50.0% | 1483.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1297 | 730 | 31 | 32.26% | 1421.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1847 | 959 | 152 | 54.61% | 2575.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1794 | 892 | 18 | 44.44% | 3024.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3555 | 1076 | 483 | 51.97% | 2972.7 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 959 | 639 | 2 | 50.0% | 973.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2370 | 980 | 176 | 52.84% | 2514.6 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1777 | 957 | 44 | 54.55% | 2444.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1881 | 826 | 48 | 47.92% | 1702.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1069 | 740 | 27 | 51.85% | 2384.7 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2926 | 993 | 294 | 55.78% | 2590.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 72 | 81 | 1 | 0.0% | 129.9 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1319 | 769 | 39 | 48.72% | 1623.7 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2134 | 1144 | 33 | 66.67% | 2993.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1326 | 988 | 6 | 66.67% | 2278.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 144 | 195 | 18 | 38.89% | 89.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1344 | 753 | 86 | 51.16% | 1906.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1461 | 756 | 24 | 54.17% | 1690.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1071 | 662 | 154 | 51.3% | 1131.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 771 | 535 | 147 | 49.66% | 901.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2047 | 820 | 37 | 40.54% | 2154.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2900 | 853 | 270 | 55.93% | 2580.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1946 | 1125 | 8 | 62.5% | 2757.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3030 | 922 | 96 | 54.17% | 2320.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 54 | 153 | 4 | 50.0% | 126.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 110 | 209 | 30 | 50.0% | 137.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1061 | 710 | 69 | 43.48% | 1107.6 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2747 | 948 | 284 | 56.34% | 3101.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2580 | 767 | 40 | 37.5% | 1654.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2054 | 885 | 74 | 51.35% | 2470.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1768 | 802 | 679 | 49.19% | 2058.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2475 | 766 | 156 | 54.49% | 2352.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 906 | 726 | 42 | 61.9% | 1565.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1231 | 1020 | 5 | 80.0% | 2524.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1936 | 1018 | 12 | 58.33% | 2069.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 512 | 547 | 185 | 48.11% | 911.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2496 | 794 | 49 | 53.06% | 2309.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1372 | 744 | 192 | 54.17% | 1443.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2494 | 834 | 27 | 51.85% | 2023.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 824 | 359 | 281 | 53.02% | 970.5 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2476 | 897 | 255 | 59.22% | 2856.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 98 | 146 | 7 | 28.57% | 250.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1260 | 702 | 192 | 49.48% | 1592.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1949 | 957 | 1828 | 56.95% | 2814.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2694 | 840 | 302 | 57.62% | 2330.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2487 | 932 | 706 | 58.07% | 2418.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 155 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2424 | 826 | 269 | 53.16% | 2306.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2020 | 879 | 141 | 50.35% | 2296.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1641 | 812 | 11 | 36.36% | 2242.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 773 | 715 | 41 | 53.66% | 1842.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 876 | 695 | 82 | 56.1% | 2534.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 641 | 506 | 27 | 44.44% | 1572.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 90 | 192 | 16 | 68.75% | 262.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 271 | 322 | 38 | 39.47% | 492.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 762 | 623 | 92 | 47.83% | 925.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 413 | 339 | 5 | 20.0% | 1304.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2217 | 786 | 341 | 51.03% | 1848.1 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2577 | 745 | 123 | 58.54% | 2190.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1993 | 902 | 264 | 53.41% | 2239.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 395 | 514 | 60 | 50.0% | 1137.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 18 | 77 | 4 | 50.0% | 123.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2722 | 1207 | 55 | 70.91% | 3372.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1961 | 764 | 89 | 55.06% | 1552.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 469 | 570 | 8 | 75.0% | 1246.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 305 | 365 | 7 | 28.57% | 812.5 |
| IS | 7 | 503 | 451 | 119 | 45.38% | 483.2 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1448 | 884 | 38 | 63.16% | 2394.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 854 | 595 | 135 | 50.37% | 1207.2 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2916 | 861 | 202 | 52.48% | 2525.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2021 | 784 | 93 | 46.24% | 2044.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2632 | 949 | 43 | 55.81% | 2166.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1395 | 711 | 410 | 48.05% | 1195.6 |
| Leox | 9 | 2294 | 980 | 54 | 57.41% | 2362.5 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1052 | 642 | 140 | 52.86% | 1182.7 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 107 | 257 | 18 | 55.56% | 168.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 62 | 272 | 26 | 61.54% | 213.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1862 | 1097 | 24 | 58.33% | 3067.9 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1672 | 926 | 12 | 66.67% | 1817.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 129 | 243 | 2 | 50.0% | 501.4 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3007 | 942 | 63 | 50.79% | 2314.8 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1423 | 883 | 647 | 56.72% | 2588.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 56 | 77 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1310 | 590 | 9 | 22.22% | 1394.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 977 | 661 | 47 | 46.81% | 1807.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 2926 | 1824 | 1 | 100.0% | 7169.9 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 500 | 211 | 1 | 0.0% | 416.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1685 | 752 | 91 | 50.55% | 2136.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 72 | 153 | 15 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 194 | 115 | 1 | 0.0% | 510.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2258 | 1065 | 37 | 64.86% | 2647.5 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1318 | 891 | 10 | 70.0% | 1989.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 437 | 389 | 36 | 44.44% | 527.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2134 | 865 | 75 | 57.33% | 2255.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 58 | 137 | 11 | 36.36% | 2.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1339 | 860 | 48 | 54.17% | 2045.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3430 | 963 | 202 | 50.0% | 2612.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 208 | 331 | 2 | 50.0% | 716.6 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 207 | 200 | 1 | 0.0% | 193.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1121 | 766 | 93 | 56.99% | 1547.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 725 | 792 | 237 | 59.07% | 1529.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1121 | 541 | 644 | 44.57% | 915.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2033 | 905 | 95 | 51.58% | 2206.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1637 | 770 | 10 | 40.0% | 1986.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 82 | 180 | 9 | 66.67% | 534.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 250 | 436 | 346 | 43.93% | 281.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1428 | 769 | 186 | 51.08% | 1878.1 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2664 | 658 | 363 | 52.89% | 2131.3 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1120 | 876 | 7 | 71.43% | 3037.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1812 | 880 | 438 | 55.48% | 2563.5 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2744 | 1098 | 203 | 55.17% | 2442.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1572 | 853 | 100 | 52.0% | 2225.8 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 869 | 868 | 26 | 65.38% | 1810.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1452 | 1019 | 21 | 85.71% | 2374.4 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2102 | 1057 | 79 | 56.96% | 2749.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 167 | 296 | 19 | 52.63% | 220.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 933 | 620 | 58 | 44.83% | 1831.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 29 | 139 | 19 | 31.58% | 0.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 3500 | 1106 | 249 | 55.42% | 2997.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 643 | 659 | 377 | 49.34% | 1101.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1765 | 931 | 23 | 60.87% | 1960.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2345 | 1038 | 67 | 59.7% | 2969.4 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3016 | 859 | 35 | 42.86% | 1817.2 |
| Executor | 11 | 2803 | 828 | 19 | 36.84% | 1880.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 21 | 99 | 4 | 50.0% | 75.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 34 | 98 | 16 | 31.25% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1089 | 1019 | 6 | 66.67% | 3740.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2150 | 877 | 225 | 54.22% | 2321.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1218 | 905 | 13 | 69.23% | 2207.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 110 | 279 | 10 | 70.0% | 355.1 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1515 | 884 | 5 | 60.0% | 2208.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 54 | 141 | 33 | 30.3% | 2.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1207 | 733 | 224 | 53.13% | 1510.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 918 | 583 | 101 | 48.51% | 1312.7 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2964 | 1075 | 32 | 65.63% | 2411.5 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2818 | 1217 | 36 | 72.22% | 3007.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 538 | 606 | 31 | 41.94% | 752.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2240 | 664 | 354 | 46.61% | 1965.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1226 | 983 | 12 | 66.67% | 3218.8 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1295 | 632 | 13 | 30.77% | 2095.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 254 | 425 | 133 | 54.89% | 740.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2616 | 893 | 95 | 51.58% | 2390.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1580 | 767 | 55 | 38.18% | 1924.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3256 | 788 | 29 | 48.28% | 2618.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1621 | 781 | 69 | 47.83% | 1946.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 235 | 428 | 1 | 100.0% | 1388.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2228 | 702 | 129 | 53.49% | 2644.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 393 | 339 | 67 | 64.18% | 672.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 961 | 662 | 66 | 43.94% | 958.5 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 930 | 950 | 4 | 100.0% | 1999.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2827 | 810 | 274 | 58.03% | 2612.4 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1393 | 924 | 15 | 80.0% | 1716.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2474 | 743 | 88 | 54.55% | 2251.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1212 | 629 | 45 | 46.67% | 1587.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2217 | 937 | 371 | 57.95% | 2573.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 96 | 143 | 2 | 50.0% | 274.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 172 | 253 | 46 | 60.87% | 473.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1627 | 769 | 147 | 51.02% | 1876.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1602 | 849 | 108 | 52.78% | 2121.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2272 | 653 | 249 | 50.6% | 2020.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 927 | 615 | 7 | 42.86% | 1607.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1950 | 883 | 246 | 58.94% | 2000.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 63 | 170 | 8 | 50.0% | 76.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2352 | 782 | 210 | 54.76% | 2301.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 140 | 300 | 6 | 66.67% | 650.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2565 | 780 | 82 | 60.98% | 2305.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2183 | 765 | 179 | 57.54% | 1940.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 854 | 662 | 37 | 56.76% | 1405.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 669 | 507 | 222 | 43.24% | 649.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1514 | 790 | 87 | 50.57% | 1721.0 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2234 | 1094 | 3 | 66.67% | 2852.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1560 | 913 | 185 | 52.97% | 2372.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 32 | 134 | 4 | 75.0% | 262.3 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 188 | 231 | 3 | 33.33% | 252.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 15 | 170 | 2 | 50.0% | 86.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1777 | 779 | 359 | 56.27% | 2234.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2436 | 926 | 348 | 58.62% | 2736.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 269 | 397 | 12 | 41.67% | 440.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 822 | 702 | 112 | 47.32% | 1919.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3686 | 1175 | 329 | 56.53% | 2793.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 245 | 235 | 72 | 40.28% | 298.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1327 | 689 | 136 | 55.15% | 1377.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 427 | 379 | 195 | 46.67% | 668.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1505 | 803 | 96 | 51.04% | 2253.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 839 | 760 | 111 | 52.25% | 1279.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 733 | 755 | 2 | 100.0% | 2734.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 875 | 619 | 304 | 56.25% | 1200.0 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 2686 | 1226 | 24 | 62.5% | 3257.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 894 | 1062 | 3 | 100.0% | 4042.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1943 | 869 | 45 | 53.33% | 1965.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1691 | 938 | 21 | 47.62% | 1833.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2005 | 835 | 124 | 53.23% | 2165.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 106 | 256 | 19 | 68.42% | 333.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1282 | 796 | 30 | 50.0% | 2326.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 123 | 91 | 1 | 0.0% | 354.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 261 | 343 | 95 | 46.32% | 343.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 470 | 468 | 93 | 47.31% | 675.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 368 | 412 | 121 | 43.8% | 893.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 785 | 823 | 185 | 55.14% | 2832.4 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3096 | 928 | 149 | 61.07% | 2484.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 4 | 201 | 6 | 83.33% | 261.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2415 | 1098 | 97 | 62.89% | 3273.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2900 | 1380 | 6 | 66.67% | 4121.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 799 | 604 | 55 | 49.09% | 901.0 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2462 | 994 | 422 | 55.21% | 2786.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 132 | 267 | 40 | 57.5% | 295.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 482 | 455 | 53 | 47.17% | 790.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2785 | 895 | 193 | 55.96% | 2392.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1265 | 879 | 14 | 64.29% | 3125.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2392 | 944 | 105 | 58.1% | 2535.0 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1825 | 781 | 2 | 50.0% | 3357.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2813 | 801 | 342 | 52.34% | 2660.0 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 493 | 484 | 8 | 37.5% | 1563.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2376 | 888 | 645 | 57.21% | 2696.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 204 | 275 | 26 | 42.31% | 417.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 874 | 755 | 584 | 54.97% | 1981.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 532 | 457 | 80 | 47.5% | 782.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 371 | 530 | 6 | 66.67% | 1409.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 508 | 386 | 158 | 48.73% | 1116.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2106 | 654 | 212 | 44.34% | 1670.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 853 | 581 | 7 | 57.14% | 1226.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 882 | 762 | 231 | 45.89% | 1741.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 15 | 117 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 901 | 731 | 20 | 65.0% | 1881.7 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 102 | 322 | 2 | 100.0% | 455.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 48 | 135 | 2 | 50.0% | 104.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1724 | 911 | 76 | 51.32% | 2481.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1238 | 675 | 46 | 63.04% | 1850.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 660 | 546 | 67 | 52.24% | 1022.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 34 | 182 | 2 | 50.0% | 79.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 397 | 448 | 103 | 52.43% | 517.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 673 | 526 | 392 | 43.88% | 546.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 82 | 108 | 1 | 0.0% | 50.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 164 | 225 | 22 | 59.09% | 605.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 46 | 156 | 5 | 60.0% | 179.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2240 | 842 | 48 | 39.58% | 2384.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1923 | 992 | 19 | 68.42% | 2285.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 2462 | 1024 | 14 | 57.14% | 2492.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2161 | 937 | 244 | 58.61% | 3217.2 |
| 112 | 8 | 1562 | 843 | 120 | 53.33% | 2132.3 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3068 | 861 | 194 | 56.19% | 2377.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1393 | 748 | 82 | 52.44% | 1633.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2209 | 735 | 382 | 50.79% | 2081.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1940 | 1078 | 13 | 61.54% | 2255.9 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 637 | 863 | 1 | 100.0% | 2219.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2105 | 944 | 366 | 59.29% | 2981.4 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2947 | 912 | 324 | 52.47% | 2246.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 292 | 351 | 7 | 57.14% | 929.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2158 | 752 | 282 | 53.55% | 1857.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 734 | 631 | 110 | 44.55% | 959.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1294 | 682 | 43 | 48.84% | 973.0 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 555 | 1030 | 4 | 100.0% | 1212.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 274 | 324 | 139 | 53.24% | 416.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2134 | 808 | 68 | 61.76% | 1836.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1217 | 333 | 1 | 0.0% | 676.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 59 | 162 | 11 | 36.36% | 1.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 60 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 56.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 52 | 181 | 16 | 62.5% | 197.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 602 | 427 | 85 | 44.71% | 830.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1942 | 755 | 30 | 53.33% | 2403.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 77 | 72 | 2 | 0.0% | 125.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1954 | 981 | 841 | 57.19% | 2968.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2248 | 784 | 291 | 50.52% | 1998.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1596 | 798 | 237 | 53.59% | 2254.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2731 | 676 | 161 | 51.55% | 2130.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 45 | 67 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1738 | 752 | 19 | 52.63% | 1925.6 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1024 | 761 | 55 | 60.0% | 974.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1853 | 802 | 111 | 45.95% | 1622.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 653 | 595 | 79 | 45.57% | 1280.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1437 | 837 | 1276 | 53.76% | 1749.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1933 | 840 | 40 | 62.5% | 1969.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 634 | 652 | 4 | 100.0% | 2582.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2725 | 990 | 110 | 58.18% | 2639.5 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2557 | 761 | 429 | 55.48% | 2407.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 61 | 155 | 7 | 57.14% | 137.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 106 | 291 | 18 | 66.67% | 256.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 112 | 165 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2993 | 843 | 567 | 51.85% | 2694.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 829 | 882 | 43 | 62.79% | 3474.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1095 | 760 | 10 | 50.0% | 1704.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 161 | 308 | 28 | 46.43% | 418.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1856 | 883 | 105 | 64.76% | 1963.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1979 | 978 | 10 | 60.0% | 2106.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1621 | 803 | 18 | 38.89% | 2252.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1655 | 641 | 10 | 50.0% | 2007.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 289 | 347 | 168 | 47.62% | 276.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1916 | 843 | 783 | 53.0% | 2644.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1592 | 695 | 42 | 50.0% | 1348.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2486 | 923 | 268 | 52.99% | 2694.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 73 | 214 | 18 | 61.11% | 230.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 14 | 98 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2894 | 947 | 73 | 54.79% | 2681.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2326 | 842 | 299 | 49.5% | 2084.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1390 | 802 | 35 | 48.57% | 1431.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 460 | 516 | 167 | 47.9% | 622.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 177 | 268 | 10 | 30.0% | 230.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1691 | 987 | 3 | 66.67% | 2086.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1426 | 1287 | 4 | 75.0% | 4544.9 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1707 | 785 | 22 | 50.0% | 1573.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3348 | 1086 | 248 | 57.26% | 2605.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2584 | 903 | 98 | 53.06% | 2315.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 982 | 554 | 327 | 41.9% | 783.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2688 | 833 | 334 | 54.19% | 2470.8 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2262 | 1018 | 731 | 62.24% | 2783.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 380 | 239 | 99 | 43.43% | 645.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2057 | 880 | 144 | 55.56% | 2304.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 847 | 618 | 872 | 47.02% | 972.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 28 | 68 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1693 | 1021 | 38 | 63.16% | 2521.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 968 | 703 | 229 | 46.29% | 1447.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1625 | 766 | 285 | 51.93% | 2031.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 1345 | 841 | 23 | 56.52% | 2570.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 928 | 635 | 11 | 27.27% | 666.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2431 | 796 | 464 | 51.51% | 2298.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2759 | 732 | 44 | 56.82% | 2223.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 0 | 111 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1038 | 997 | 52 | 51.92% | 2196.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2286 | 935 | 16 | 50.0% | 2186.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1522 | 721 | 216 | 47.69% | 1366.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1099 | 615 | 7 | 42.86% | 2057.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1703 | 725 | 70 | 45.71% | 1613.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 297 | 388 | 152 | 53.95% | 673.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 595 | 376 | 36 | 58.33% | 628.5 |
| null | 0 | 2948 | 851 | 23 | 56.52% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1805 | 934 | 142 | 54.93% | 2222.5 |