| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 28527 | 0 | 42 | 217 | 494 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.86 | 0.0 | 9.38 | 9.64 | 9.33 |
| Winrate | 52.91% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 46.08% | 44.53% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.09 | 0.0 | 0.36 | 0.59 | 0.61 |
| Udělené poškození | 1288.51 | 0 | 1815.62 | 1681.74 | 1745.52 |
| Obrana základny | 0.76 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 541.92 | 0 | 818.0 | 747.0 | 765.0 |
| WN8 | 1611 | 0 | 1399 | 1213 (-3) | 1346 (-4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 53 | 15 | 0 | 69 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.49 |
| Winrate | 45.28% | 26.67% | 0.0% | 42.03% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.4 | 0.87 | 0.0 | 1.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 1480 | 758 | 0 | 1305.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.35 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 518 | 299 | 0 | 470.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.87 | 4.93 | 0.0 | 6.46 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 60 | 157 | 0 | 13 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.55 |
| Winrate | 65.0% | 71.34% | 0.0% | 92.31% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.85 | 0.63 | 0.0 | 0.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 1893 | 1296 | 0 | 1697.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.55 | 2.05 | 0.0 | 1.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 601 | 673 | 0 | 621.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.52 | 6.22 | 0.0 | 8.08 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Chechelevo_sila][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Chechelevo_sila.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 73 | 123 | 17 | 47.06% | 62.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 25 | 156 | 24 | 58.33% | 179.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2073 | 592 | 232 | 52.59% | 1866.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 1346 | 645 | 31 | 35.48% | 567.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1342 | 785 | 33 | 45.45% | 1258.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 439 | 315 | 92 | 55.43% | 825.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 663 | 402 | 64 | 54.69% | 1108.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 243 | 226 | 8 | 62.5% | 706.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 56 | 90 | 2 | 0.0% | 36.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 915 | 553 | 17 | 52.94% | 1119.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 455 | 342 | 57 | 61.4% | 1239.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1246 | 492 | 514 | 48.64% | 1514.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1667 | 891 | 33 | 60.61% | 1520.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1505 | 649 | 378 | 60.85% | 1961.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 203 | 375 | 5 | 100.0% | 1218.2 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 796 | 534 | 217 | 51.15% | 1334.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1124 | 572 | 554 | 46.93% | 1331.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 78 | 136 | 19 | 36.84% | 42.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 948 | 450 | 180 | 51.11% | 1419.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 443 | 370 | 69 | 59.42% | 1365.7 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 868 | 539 | 42 | 50.0% | 1037.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 218 | 265 | 9 | 44.44% | 362.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 756 | 627 | 30 | 50.0% | 830.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 528 | 436 | 89 | 56.18% | 1479.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 513 | 394 | 46 | 52.17% | 1334.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1515 | 798 | 291 | 53.95% | 2077.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2173 | 618 | 3079 | 54.5% | 2264.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 934 | 375 | 454 | 44.27% | 1220.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 469 | 287 | 44 | 52.27% | 969.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 481 | 557 | 4 | 50.0% | 1360.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1124 | 496 | 30 | 46.67% | 1134.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 750 | 418 | 100 | 53.0% | 951.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 979 | 764 | 113 | 68.14% | 2056.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 141 | 153 | 81 | 45.68% | 275.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 65 | 115 | 15 | 53.33% | 259.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 80 | 203 | 50 | 60.0% | 251.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 95 | 310 | 5 | 60.0% | 233.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 855 | 516 | 462 | 51.52% | 783.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 246 | 180 | 82 | 45.12% | 630.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1459 | 644 | 464 | 56.47% | 1472.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 43 | 71 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 544 | 454 | 104 | 48.08% | 1189.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 556 | 469 | 71 | 59.15% | 1335.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1613 | 754 | 73 | 41.1% | 1245.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1607 | 881 | 36 | 50.0% | 1897.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 126 | 273 | 34 | 55.88% | 242.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 67 | 156 | 51 | 54.9% | 132.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 100 | 197 | 26 | 50.0% | 102.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 296 | 374 | 71 | 39.44% | 573.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 80 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 135.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1367 | 773 | 21 | 52.38% | 1301.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2066 | 853 | 117 | 64.96% | 2296.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 142 | 133 | 24 | 45.83% | 781.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 632 | 355 | 305 | 40.0% | 855.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1179 | 628 | 15 | 66.67% | 1262.7 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 200 | 355 | 12 | 50.0% | 399.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 673 | 293 | 5 | 20.0% | 405.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 501 | 360 | 28 | 57.14% | 1489.5 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 157 | 470 | 8 | 62.5% | 218.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 581 | 554 | 17 | 47.06% | 947.1 |
| Archer | 5 | 335 | 216 | 16 | 50.0% | 602.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1492 | 539 | 231 | 51.95% | 1499.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 539 | 462 | 3 | 33.33% | 1537.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 138 | 144 | 9 | 11.11% | 498.0 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1356 | 720 | 14 | 35.71% | 881.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1211 | 571 | 75 | 41.33% | 1256.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 684 | 421 | 62 | 53.23% | 1253.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2045 | 673 | 91 | 42.86% | 1340.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 23 | 101 | 4 | 50.0% | 94.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 74 | 150 | 106 | 45.28% | 62.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 740 | 731 | 21 | 76.19% | 1286.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2146 | 613 | 2334 | 55.53% | 1943.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1318 | 517 | 76 | 51.32% | 988.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 60 | 184 | 17 | 88.24% | 264.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 95 | 155 | 16 | 62.5% | 274.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 139 | 144 | 43 | 46.51% | 414.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1663 | 694 | 47 | 34.04% | 936.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1176 | 615 | 293 | 52.56% | 1730.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 116 | 202 | 9 | 55.56% | 324.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 239 | 229 | 23 | 34.78% | 652.2 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 86 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 54.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1015 | 616 | 12 | 50.0% | 827.7 |
| T14 | 5 | 475 | 509 | 923 | 56.77% | 1064.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 508 | 461 | 65 | 47.69% | 1231.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1121 | 584 | 344 | 55.52% | 1478.8 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1442 | 361 | 7 | 14.29% | 747.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 65 | 223 | 34 | 35.29% | 1.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 339 | 262 | 17 | 52.94% | 1114.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 546 | 417 | 9 | 55.56% | 1485.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2009 | 686 | 220 | 47.27% | 1456.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 883 | 631 | 11 | 81.82% | 1654.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 197 | 188 | 3 | 33.33% | 57.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 77 | 120 | 17 | 41.18% | 29.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 213 | 240 | 35 | 40.0% | 570.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 678 | 463 | 53 | 58.49% | 1537.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1258 | 679 | 29 | 41.38% | 994.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 198 | 230 | 179 | 44.69% | 386.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1153 | 753 | 42 | 52.38% | 1342.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1460 | 834 | 2 | 50.0% | 859.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 16 | 32 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 68 | 126 | 11 | 36.36% | 51.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1830 | 699 | 133 | 46.62% | 1424.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 1668 | 516 | 18 | 27.78% | 849.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 705 | 476 | 74 | 56.76% | 1229.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 70 | 135 | 46 | 50.0% | 191.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 293 | 370 | 1 | 100.0% | 1775.4 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1085 | 597 | 202 | 54.46% | 1529.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 600 | 457 | 30 | 53.33% | 1628.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 671 | 548 | 33 | 42.42% | 531.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 445 | 457 | 13 | 61.54% | 1914.5 |
| T40 | 4 | 122 | 162 | 81 | 45.68% | 85.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 232 | 310 | 10 | 60.0% | 742.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 35 | 128 | 16 | 43.75% | 23.5 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1226 | 735 | 13 | 53.85% | 1878.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 275 | 118 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 575 | 419 | 286 | 53.85% | 1188.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 712 | 463 | 46 | 43.48% | 1366.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 388 | 429 | 10 | 60.0% | 950.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 330 | 298 | 316 | 43.67% | 458.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1706 | 867 | 19 | 47.37% | 2289.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 519 | 346 | 148 | 42.57% | 793.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1335 | 646 | 9 | 33.33% | 1515.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 884 | 402 | 41 | 41.46% | 1226.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 3 | 65 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2444 | 614 | 971 | 53.45% | 2274.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 776 | 434 | 75 | 54.67% | 1298.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 1104 | 536 | 392 | 54.34% | 1868.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2259 | 477 | 1 | 0.0% | 2048.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 768 | 408 | 301 | 49.17% | 906.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1427 | 668 | 482 | 49.38% | 1434.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 54 | 146 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 79 | 150 | 6 | 66.67% | 372.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 554 | 362 | 4 | 50.0% | 1720.4 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 281 | 238 | 22 | 50.0% | 869.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 74 | 160 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 747 | 517 | 113 | 55.75% | 1834.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 47 | 99 | 20 | 45.0% | 40.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 20 | 112 | 37 | 40.54% | 7.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2042 | 684 | 513 | 51.66% | 1695.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 181 | 296 | 7 | 71.43% | 915.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 410 | 356 | 264 | 51.14% | 788.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 770 | 537 | 194 | 53.61% | 1544.4 |
| Leox | 9 | 1582 | 646 | 3 | 33.33% | 1213.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1634 | 560 | 62 | 50.0% | 1077.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 40 | 159 | 6 | 50.0% | 86.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 258 | 317 | 77 | 62.34% | 1522.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 689 | 440 | 1 | 0.0% | 1031.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 142 | 417 | 2 | 100.0% | 766.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 773 | 479 | 68 | 57.35% | 1356.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1624 | 569 | 442 | 52.94% | 1624.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 211 | 179 | 27 | 29.63% | 320.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2150 | 628 | 777 | 56.24% | 2026.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1403 | 582 | 199 | 53.27% | 1561.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1021 | 638 | 64 | 56.25% | 1458.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 509 | 384 | 1 | 0.0% | 499.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1339 | 651 | 560 | 55.18% | 1658.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1658 | 650 | 344 | 54.94% | 1814.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1010 | 681 | 646 | 52.79% | 1363.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 141 | 265 | 69 | 47.83% | 831.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1007 | 526 | 168 | 55.36% | 1461.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 118 | 102 | 2 | 50.0% | 620.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 61 | 179 | 2 | 50.0% | 78.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 69 | 123 | 10 | 40.0% | 10.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 553 | 386 | 72 | 56.94% | 1106.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 274 | 263 | 35 | 57.14% | 498.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 386 | 377 | 495 | 55.56% | 1060.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 121 | 155 | 147 | 41.5% | 189.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 632 | 445 | 507 | 48.72% | 882.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 763 | 490 | 103 | 58.25% | 1603.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 29 | 106 | 20 | 35.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 291 | 349 | 117 | 57.26% | 732.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 864 | 523 | 159 | 52.83% | 1414.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 90 | 151 | 31 | 38.71% | 81.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1075 | 592 | 254 | 56.3% | 1563.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 829 | 496 | 51 | 49.02% | 1325.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 850 | 612 | 178 | 56.18% | 1214.8 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 422 | 447 | 3 | 66.67% | 475.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 905 | 711 | 6 | 33.33% | 1157.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 0 | 267 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 633 | 553 | 144 | 47.22% | 1257.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 743 | 640 | 4 | 75.0% | 1617.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 279 | 408 | 33 | 54.55% | 936.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 965 | 434 | 14 | 14.29% | 708.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 464 | 390 | 29 | 58.62% | 1590.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1061 | 531 | 149 | 60.4% | 1643.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 970 | 593 | 16 | 50.0% | 631.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1822 | 661 | 147 | 44.22% | 1213.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 218 | 682 | 1 | 100.0% | 1270.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 805 | 441 | 66 | 57.58% | 1504.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1951 | 702 | 522 | 57.47% | 2307.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 94 | 113 | 50 | 48.0% | 373.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 218 | 330 | 305 | 51.48% | 437.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 160 | 112 | 16 | 31.25% | 418.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1065 | 595 | 1580 | 58.29% | 1840.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 489 | 384 | 206 | 50.49% | 626.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 127 | 180 | 4 | 50.0% | 527.0 |