| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17775 | 0 | 6 | 32 | 131 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.17 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 8.16 | 9.55 |
| Winrate | 50.15% | 0.0% | 33.33% | 46.88% | 54.96% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.33 | 0.0 | 0.83 | 1.59 | 1.56 |
| Udělené poškození | 1130.6 | 0 | 2589.17 | 1813.66 | 2206.01 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 489.4 | 0 | 712.0 | 884.0 | 805.0 |
| WN8 | 1448 | 0 | 1877 | 2246 (+2) | 1919 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 65 | 124 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.72 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 41.54% | 40.32% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.23 | 0.94 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2200 | 953 | 458 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.71 | 1.07 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 295 | 377 | 261 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.5 | 7.22 | 6.06 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Charonchik_Babyy][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Charonchik_Babyy.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 366 | 199 | 38 | 52.63% | 741.2 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 169 | 357 | 3 | 100.0% | 804.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 40 | 217 | 10 | 60.0% | 196.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 579 | 481 | 1 | 0.0% | 4961.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1270 | 579 | 119 | 43.7% | 1020.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 94 | 181 | 56 | 41.07% | 58.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 467 | 428 | 174 | 48.85% | 691.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 395 | 304 | 3 | 66.67% | 833.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1800 | 799 | 47 | 53.19% | 1560.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 448 | 292 | 254 | 44.49% | 545.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 108 | 115 | 7 | 28.57% | 34.1 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 295 | 302 | 2 | 0.0% | 907.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2606 | 944 | 8 | 50.0% | 1869.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 0 | 40 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 136 | 215 | 16 | 56.25% | 354.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 411 | 180 | 1 | 0.0% | 379.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 904 | 517 | 88 | 61.36% | 1348.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2398 | 797 | 51 | 54.9% | 1748.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1000 | 514 | 240 | 52.92% | 1154.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 276 | 245 | 24 | 58.33% | 992.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 761 | 450 | 45 | 57.78% | 1471.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 661 | 677 | 4 | 50.0% | 598.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 257 | 424 | 3 | 100.0% | 1307.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 77 | 164 | 26 | 23.08% | 38.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 682 | 512 | 35 | 51.43% | 753.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1200 | 535 | 790 | 48.61% | 1363.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 994 | 676 | 23 | 47.83% | 1503.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 239 | 250 | 15 | 60.0% | 554.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 84 | 121 | 43 | 48.84% | 144.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1721 | 720 | 33 | 72.73% | 1799.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 138 | 171 | 4 | 50.0% | 516.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 105 | 112 | 38 | 34.21% | 3.1 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 374 | 339 | 2 | 0.0% | 1017.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 204 | 188 | 12 | 16.67% | 99.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 488 | 342 | 26 | 42.31% | 1180.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 462 | 355 | 15 | 66.67% | 509.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 81 | 130 | 46 | 41.3% | 22.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3260 | 892 | 86 | 63.95% | 2789.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 256 | 436 | 3 | 100.0% | 960.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 317 | 277 | 15 | 53.33% | 785.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 168 | 167 | 4 | 25.0% | 369.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1701 | 813 | 10 | 30.0% | 1818.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2721 | 856 | 955 | 59.06% | 2740.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 227 | 182 | 86 | 43.02% | 404.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 45 | 135 | 28 | 42.86% | 38.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 209 | 343 | 1 | 100.0% | 1353.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1148 | 461 | 288 | 45.49% | 1248.0 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 639 | 1122 | 1 | 100.0% | 1743.2 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 68 | 81 | 13 | 30.77% | 1.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 170 | 240 | 48 | 54.17% | 335.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 445 | 320 | 25 | 64.0% | 794.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 128 | 190 | 7 | 28.57% | 405.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 51 | 183 | 6 | 50.0% | 92.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 205 | 164 | 35 | 57.14% | 640.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 66 | 124 | 22 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 358 | 275 | 48 | 37.5% | 397.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 701 | 589 | 54 | 44.44% | 828.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 9 | 52 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 442 | 327 | 66 | 37.88% | 425.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 148 | 210 | 15 | 66.67% | 507.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 74 | 146 | 24 | 54.17% | 148.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 221 | 198 | 3 | 33.33% | 36.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 94 | 181 | 7 | 28.57% | 154.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 306 | 278 | 267 | 47.19% | 478.3 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 207 | 488 | 2 | 100.0% | 821.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 203 | 233 | 108 | 50.93% | 538.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 600 | 277 | 26 | 34.62% | 1801.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1054 | 517 | 257 | 47.08% | 1114.3 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1218 | 392 | 1 | 0.0% | 782.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 157 | 224 | 33 | 51.52% | 304.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1917 | 624 | 1 | 0.0% | 1505.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 154 | 202 | 19 | 63.16% | 548.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 449 | 276 | 27 | 44.44% | 1357.7 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2806 | 809 | 169 | 51.48% | 2108.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 374 | 314 | 20 | 60.0% | 1035.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 481 | 301 | 114 | 43.86% | 541.2 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 141 | 198 | 19 | 36.84% | 238.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 85 | 108 | 3 | 33.33% | 167.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 111 | 240 | 3 | 66.67% | 623.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1554 | 543 | 3 | 33.33% | 1167.7 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 615 | 345 | 1 | 100.0% | 1236.8 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 101 | 144 | 26 | 53.85% | 166.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2593 | 786 | 1173 | 54.22% | 2432.4 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 165 | 197 | 10 | 30.0% | 126.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2532 | 843 | 367 | 52.04% | 2328.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 251 | 133 | 3 | 33.33% | 111.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 289 | 310 | 79 | 50.63% | 668.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 233 | 246 | 17 | 64.71% | 767.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 806 | 489 | 103 | 48.54% | 1001.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 540 | 317 | 102 | 47.06% | 569.7 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 274 | 245 | 43 | 46.51% | 646.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1365 | 753 | 53 | 52.83% | 1535.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 502 | 495 | 110 | 51.82% | 1037.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 140 | 164 | 3 | 33.33% | 288.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 201 | 215 | 5 | 40.0% | 1012.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 108 | 198 | 5 | 60.0% | 444.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 191 | 182 | 9 | 44.44% | 285.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 610 | 392 | 77 | 46.75% | 1074.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2100 | 1033 | 43 | 53.49% | 2786.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 251 | 181 | 44 | 45.45% | 697.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 442 | 299 | 142 | 50.7% | 647.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2862 | 979 | 422 | 56.64% | 2845.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 157 | 267 | 40 | 60.0% | 484.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 67 | 182 | 5 | 40.0% | 20.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 229 | 221 | 84 | 47.62% | 421.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2168 | 968 | 49 | 61.22% | 2363.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 580 | 388 | 93 | 45.16% | 987.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 419 | 287 | 13 | 69.23% | 909.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 129 | 191 | 79 | 39.24% | 236.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 31 | 91 | 9 | 44.44% | 67.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 159 | 212 | 8 | 62.5% | 689.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 116 | 178 | 30 | 60.0% | 267.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 83 | 119 | 9 | 44.44% | 144.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 126 | 154 | 8 | 25.0% | 301.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3025 | 973 | 326 | 55.21% | 2537.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1027 | 562 | 36 | 33.33% | 1148.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 284 | 376 | 11 | 72.73% | 1225.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 83 | 119 | 31 | 51.61% | 140.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 153 | 168 | 57 | 45.61% | 147.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2065 | 716 | 83 | 51.81% | 1459.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 368 | 566 | 2 | 50.0% | 184.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 272 | 239 | 52 | 44.23% | 453.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 124 | 173 | 31 | 48.39% | 212.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 799 | 700 | 15 | 66.67% | 1437.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1609 | 784 | 23 | 47.83% | 1249.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 120 | 180 | 13 | 38.46% | 133.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 148 | 261 | 55 | 56.36% | 414.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 161 | 184 | 22 | 50.0% | 429.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 184 | 297 | 214 | 50.0% | 886.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2834 | 1091 | 28 | 75.0% | 2746.6 |
| IS | 7 | 574 | 363 | 201 | 43.78% | 588.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 44 | 86 | 8 | 25.0% | 2.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 577 | 628 | 2 | 100.0% | 1066.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 59 | 135 | 31 | 54.84% | 160.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 80 | 115 | 31 | 45.16% | 99.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 273 | 263 | 18 | 55.56% | 667.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 187 | 227 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 237 | 255 | 94 | 47.87% | 467.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1660 | 1034 | 1 | 100.0% | 1268.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 265 | 274 | 13 | 46.15% | 417.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2753 | 862 | 211 | 56.4% | 2189.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 156 | 282 | 7 | 71.43% | 936.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 143 | 205 | 84 | 47.62% | 347.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 231 | 255 | 58 | 58.62% | 450.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 286 | 429 | 8 | 62.5% | 259.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 166 | 193 | 25 | 48.0% | 426.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 197 | 246 | 2 | 100.0% | 606.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 74 | 143 | 31 | 54.84% | 119.8 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 246 | 187 | 79 | 49.37% | 785.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1976 | 869 | 20 | 55.0% | 2303.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 383 | 304 | 268 | 46.64% | 557.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 312 | 225 | 37 | 35.14% | 367.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 738 | 541 | 33 | 45.45% | 593.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 168 | 318 | 8 | 75.0% | 1006.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 159 | 154 | 8 | 25.0% | 460.4 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 73 | 173 | 15 | 53.33% | 95.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2206 | 554 | 4 | 25.0% | 1617.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 397 | 293 | 190 | 42.63% | 442.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 82 | 206 | 1 | 100.0% | 427.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 180 | 207 | 6 | 66.67% | 1009.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 123 | 206 | 7 | 71.43% | 831.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 212 | 341 | 16 | 62.5% | 1715.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2887 | 898 | 9 | 44.44% | 2086.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 362 | 392 | 7 | 71.43% | 959.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2117 | 817 | 171 | 56.73% | 2133.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 120 | 202 | 31 | 61.29% | 472.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 471 | 445 | 2 | 50.0% | 953.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 416 | 405 | 4 | 50.0% | 2763.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 209 | 224 | 502 | 47.01% | 547.4 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 138 | 199 | 62 | 59.68% | 391.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 178 | 217 | 47 | 53.19% | 480.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1638 | 764 | 625 | 52.96% | 2030.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 84 | 173 | 6 | 66.67% | 380.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 58 | 138 | 16 | 37.5% | 3.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 157 | 139 | 31 | 35.48% | 192.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 179 | 222 | 1 | 0.0% | 449.9 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2914 | 576 | 1 | 0.0% | 1994.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 181 | 194 | 72 | 55.56% | 407.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 454 | 360 | 227 | 51.98% | 900.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 784 | 614 | 27 | 48.15% | 1235.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 539 | 344 | 21 | 47.62% | 1012.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 271 | 276 | 105 | 47.62% | 289.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 277 | 420 | 1 | 100.0% | 438.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 63 | 153 | 5 | 40.0% | 21.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 445 | 314 | 56 | 41.07% | 627.3 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 304 | 234 | 9 | 33.33% | 424.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 107 | 116 | 8 | 12.5% | 243.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 219 | 190 | 3 | 0.0% | 156.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2175 | 665 | 183 | 48.63% | 1953.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 510 | 336 | 437 | 48.97% | 758.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 109 | 217 | 4 | 75.0% | 493.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 247 | 177 | 5 | 20.0% | 142.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 289 | 246 | 810 | 48.02% | 485.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 3244 | 899 | 1 | 0.0% | 4829.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1390 | 580 | 9 | 22.22% | 1159.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2413 | 521 | 17 | 29.41% | 1478.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 133 | 183 | 49 | 48.98% | 159.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 256 | 235 | 129 | 40.31% | 479.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1158 | 429 | 6 | 16.67% | 1387.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 298 | 569 | 1 | 100.0% | 1896.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 159 | 242 | 7 | 28.57% | 439.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 906 | 556 | 22 | 72.73% | 1473.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 348 | 344 | 68 | 50.0% | 609.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 739 | 433 | 183 | 53.55% | 956.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 25 | 133 | 5 | 60.0% | 204.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 429 | 342 | 15 | 60.0% | 838.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 211 | 288 | 12 | 58.33% | 1041.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1116 | 491 | 254 | 42.52% | 904.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1232 | 407 | 2 | 0.0% | 918.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 660 | 412 | 67 | 50.75% | 732.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 96 | 147 | 11 | 54.55% | 533.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 45 | 114 | 8 | 50.0% | 78.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 65 | 121 | 30 | 50.0% | 105.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 298 | 385 | 3 | 100.0% | 709.7 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1001 | 728 | 6 | 66.67% | 1140.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 117 | 187 | 73 | 53.42% | 215.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 303 | 265 | 111 | 51.35% | 414.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 647 | 290 | 2 | 0.0% | 1104.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 210 | 129 | 5 | 20.0% | 162.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 247 | 225 | 29 | 41.38% | 405.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 204 | 188 | 93 | 48.39% | 584.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 406 | 443 | 79 | 49.37% | 414.9 |
| 7TP | 2 | 362 | 478 | 1 | 100.0% | 1931.9 |
| Archer | 5 | 56 | 128 | 14 | 42.86% | 40.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 162 | 221 | 19 | 42.11% | 398.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 191 | 198 | 132 | 41.67% | 265.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 325 | 233 | 7 | 14.29% | 293.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 153 | 178 | 4 | 25.0% | 355.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 150 | 148 | 75 | 52.0% | 405.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1347 | 716 | 247 | 43.72% | 1451.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 355 | 204 | 4 | 0.0% | 159.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 543 | 492 | 38 | 44.74% | 605.4 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 120 | 359 | 1 | 0.0% | 9.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1852 | 1155 | 12 | 66.67% | 3169.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2441 | 920 | 109 | 55.05% | 2230.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 150 | 192 | 52 | 48.08% | 293.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 454 | 327 | 31 | 48.39% | 715.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 558 | 543 | 7 | 42.86% | 945.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 98 | 179 | 8 | 62.5% | 454.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 338 | 271 | 87 | 48.28% | 401.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1627 | 863 | 19 | 63.16% | 1668.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1172 | 869 | 6 | 83.33% | 1190.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 545 | 316 | 23 | 47.83% | 1505.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2564 | 631 | 177 | 54.8% | 2051.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1812 | 642 | 298 | 54.03% | 1648.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 225 | 203 | 138 | 48.55% | 338.3 |
| T77 | 8 | 1705 | 904 | 11 | 63.64% | 2157.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 83 | 139 | 26 | 30.77% | 0.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 29 | 103 | 9 | 44.44% | 55.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 367 | 303 | 161 | 45.96% | 882.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 135 | 180 | 83 | 45.78% | 143.3 |
| null | 0 | 2097 | 594 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 258 | 263 | 12 | 58.33% | 1095.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 98 | 162 | 18 | 38.89% | 40.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 408 | 298 | 104 | 45.19% | 459.1 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 323 | 422 | 3 | 100.0% | 2212.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 27 | 67 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 115 | 162 | 22 | 31.82% | 0.3 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1018 | 867 | 1 | 100.0% | 650.1 |