| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15208 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 119 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.77 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.44% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57.98% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.21 |
| Udělené poškození | 1996.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2224.62 |
| Obrana základny | 0.56 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.39 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 805.18 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 722.0 |
| WN8 | 2242 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+2) | 2281 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32 | 0 | 0 | 32 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 65.63% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 65.63% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.72 |
| Udělené poškození | 2215 | 0 | 0 | 2215.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.13 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 836 | 0 | 0 | 836.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.28 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.28 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.6 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.13 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2268 | 1103 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.83 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 632 | 440 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.79 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=CepDe4HbluTTpuCTyTT_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/CepDe4HbluTTpuCTyTT_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 819 | 318 | 27 | 51.85% | 2091.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1232 | 671 | 32 | 50.0% | 2064.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1835 | 1009 | 26 | 57.69% | 2573.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1573 | 872 | 55 | 56.36% | 1986.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1217 | 991 | 6 | 100.0% | 2019.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 847 | 339 | 13 | 23.08% | 1204.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 2763 | 850 | 135 | 41.48% | 2065.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2529 | 845 | 134 | 54.48% | 2217.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2107 | 986 | 50 | 66.0% | 3170.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 886 | 821 | 2 | 100.0% | 1371.7 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2152 | 804 | 733 | 55.25% | 2002.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2145 | 897 | 278 | 57.91% | 2238.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 0 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 946 | 746 | 13 | 53.85% | 1038.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1201 | 675 | 20 | 45.0% | 1668.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2170 | 791 | 47 | 59.57% | 1786.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1594 | 766 | 45 | 57.78% | 1989.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 796 | 709 | 133 | 65.41% | 2967.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1548 | 662 | 10 | 50.0% | 2270.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2276 | 992 | 113 | 57.52% | 2295.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 781 | 420 | 13 | 53.85% | 3772.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 709 | 519 | 12 | 66.67% | 1152.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1901 | 984 | 49 | 61.22% | 2560.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 461 | 344 | 8 | 50.0% | 2155.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 559 | 620 | 4 | 75.0% | 2623.0 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1754 | 820 | 33 | 48.48% | 1842.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 475 | 285 | 34 | 47.06% | 1025.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 158 | 238 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1777 | 801 | 73 | 54.79% | 1728.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 817 | 782 | 30 | 73.33% | 1884.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1058 | 702 | 84 | 50.0% | 1203.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1552 | 696 | 97 | 52.58% | 1753.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 714 | 730 | 6 | 83.33% | 2547.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 2700 | 811 | 374 | 56.95% | 2637.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2834 | 950 | 79 | 55.7% | 2546.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 625 | 806 | 1 | 100.0% | 5850.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1522 | 866 | 9 | 66.67% | 1428.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2203 | 966 | 92 | 67.39% | 2379.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 275 | 422 | 2 | 50.0% | 1096.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 678 | 645 | 7 | 85.71% | 3497.8 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1279 | 710 | 24 | 54.17% | 1957.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 688 | 348 | 3 | 66.67% | 3138.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1770 | 789 | 90 | 52.22% | 2103.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1651 | 657 | 554 | 51.08% | 1384.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1343 | 910 | 25 | 68.0% | 2300.2 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 977 | 682 | 3 | 66.67% | 1173.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 877 | 459 | 17 | 35.29% | 796.3 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2312 | 936 | 25 | 56.0% | 2325.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2438 | 792 | 290 | 54.14% | 2107.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1882 | 933 | 135 | 60.0% | 2591.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1061 | 727 | 20 | 45.0% | 1442.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1500 | 724 | 393 | 52.67% | 2075.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2374 | 644 | 227 | 55.95% | 1863.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 250 | 189 | 13 | 30.77% | 513.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2841 | 883 | 499 | 62.53% | 2733.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2934 | 827 | 280 | 52.5% | 2627.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1094 | 613 | 2 | 50.0% | 564.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 337 | 298 | 10 | 40.0% | 673.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1105 | 843 | 25 | 72.0% | 1839.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2598 | 1023 | 428 | 56.54% | 2411.4 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 612 | 324 | 14 | 42.86% | 1138.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1989 | 912 | 104 | 57.69% | 1952.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2432 | 730 | 289 | 53.29% | 2243.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 310 | 235 | 5 | 60.0% | 873.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1308 | 758 | 9 | 44.44% | 2686.8 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1340 | 732 | 114 | 61.4% | 1320.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1064 | 935 | 5 | 80.0% | 2791.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 945 | 764 | 20 | 65.0% | 2088.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2099 | 672 | 156 | 50.0% | 1639.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1639 | 671 | 63 | 53.97% | 1903.9 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2498 | 827 | 22 | 54.55% | 2158.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1074 | 757 | 28 | 75.0% | 2357.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 810 | 708 | 10 | 90.0% | 2671.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2765 | 826 | 103 | 60.19% | 2209.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1389 | 937 | 20 | 60.0% | 2055.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 0 | 191 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2092 | 997 | 49 | 65.31% | 2214.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 325 | 351 | 10 | 50.0% | 1115.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 359 | 155 | 3 | 0.0% | 1377.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2563 | 933 | 127 | 54.33% | 2102.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2787 | 1010 | 31 | 54.84% | 3042.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1383 | 834 | 36 | 63.89% | 2166.1 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2184 | 1006 | 46 | 58.7% | 2433.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2494 | 954 | 19 | 63.16% | 2021.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2243 | 932 | 52 | 51.92% | 2412.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2693 | 809 | 194 | 57.22% | 2243.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1374 | 363 | 1 | 0.0% | 1416.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 978 | 814 | 6 | 50.0% | 1760.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1712 | 879 | 32 | 65.63% | 2866.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 311 | 201 | 7 | 28.57% | 1014.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2390 | 823 | 81 | 59.26% | 2544.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1854 | 953 | 260 | 57.69% | 2453.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1632 | 869 | 142 | 54.93% | 2255.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1140 | 701 | 10 | 30.0% | 2221.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3083 | 865 | 748 | 57.89% | 2787.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 784 | 267 | 3 | 0.0% | 1095.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 81 | 78 | 1 | 0.0% | 42.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2655 | 1402 | 2 | 50.0% | 3676.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 665 | 429 | 14 | 64.29% | 2024.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2382 | 909 | 372 | 55.65% | 2491.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1038 | 740 | 38 | 57.89% | 1765.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 555 | 470 | 27 | 59.26% | 1448.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2047 | 816 | 65 | 56.92% | 2060.2 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1543 | 792 | 112 | 50.0% | 1811.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 494 | 626 | 2 | 50.0% | 1773.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 610 | 375 | 15 | 40.0% | 2018.7 |
| 7TP | 2 | 626 | 654 | 1 | 100.0% | 3777.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 659 | 528 | 3 | 100.0% | 1852.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1084 | 615 | 4 | 50.0% | 1100.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 902 | 707 | 6 | 50.0% | 2060.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 832 | 734 | 15 | 53.33% | 932.6 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 206 | 293 | 2 | 50.0% | 400.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1089 | 547 | 39 | 51.28% | 1586.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 776 | 557 | 14 | 57.14% | 933.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1904 | 913 | 1007 | 58.89% | 2671.1 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2835 | 940 | 51 | 58.82% | 2113.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1057 | 633 | 128 | 65.63% | 2847.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 0 | 81 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2374 | 888 | 212 | 57.08% | 2431.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1770 | 901 | 41 | 65.85% | 2828.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1247 | 528 | 5 | 60.0% | 1188.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 936 | 505 | 26 | 61.54% | 1776.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1527 | 804 | 31 | 54.84% | 2704.8 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1353 | 847 | 10 | 70.0% | 2031.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 0 | 275 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 501 | 279 | 13 | 53.85% | 1332.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 493 | 465 | 2 | 50.0% | 1418.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 313 | 261 | 10 | 70.0% | 850.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1576 | 808 | 24 | 45.83% | 1816.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1206 | 721 | 15 | 60.0% | 2772.8 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2617 | 627 | 12 | 41.67% | 1547.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 1169 | 817 | 50 | 64.0% | 2973.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1216 | 1099 | 10 | 70.0% | 4057.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1090 | 669 | 50 | 52.0% | 2141.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2254 | 1069 | 41 | 73.17% | 2549.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1737 | 990 | 1 | 100.0% | 3931.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1524 | 868 | 17 | 70.59% | 3414.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 628 | 486 | 7 | 42.86% | 2424.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1650 | 1081 | 11 | 63.64% | 2659.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 440 | 389 | 16 | 68.75% | 1267.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1660 | 1129 | 4 | 75.0% | 3271.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 373 | 230 | 5 | 20.0% | 764.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 3043 | 663 | 1 | 0.0% | 3298.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1286 | 739 | 39 | 48.72% | 1544.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 640 | 864 | 5 | 80.0% | 3069.4 |
| null | 0 | 2074 | 734 | 15 | 60.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2041 | 792 | 28 | 53.57% | 2412.2 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1827 | 705 | 14 | 35.71% | 1764.5 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1417 | 842 | 25 | 56.0% | 2029.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1091 | 744 | 98 | 57.14% | 1331.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2003 | 820 | 558 | 54.48% | 2533.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1431 | 771 | 40 | 60.0% | 2529.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 914 | 644 | 108 | 48.15% | 1317.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1202 | 590 | 116 | 56.03% | 1547.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2181 | 551 | 13 | 38.46% | 1574.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1169 | 703 | 31 | 61.29% | 1651.0 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1088 | 611 | 34 | 52.94% | 2073.6 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2742 | 710 | 393 | 54.96% | 2149.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2261 | 920 | 242 | 57.85% | 2506.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1264 | 705 | 132 | 58.33% | 1362.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2121 | 1710 | 1 | 100.0% | 4733.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 283 | 320 | 4 | 50.0% | 767.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1235 | 810 | 15 | 46.67% | 3029.3 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 979 | 783 | 20 | 80.0% | 1752.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 887 | 760 | 934 | 56.85% | 2042.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 995 | 627 | 23 | 43.48% | 1662.7 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1609 | 991 | 5 | 60.0% | 2701.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 719 | 601 | 4 | 75.0% | 2680.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1723 | 935 | 25 | 64.0% | 2871.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1978 | 707 | 69 | 60.87% | 1816.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 552 | 386 | 14 | 50.0% | 1158.6 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1371 | 713 | 135 | 54.07% | 2191.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1747 | 988 | 7 | 71.43% | 2350.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1996 | 749 | 175 | 57.71% | 2216.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2831 | 861 | 392 | 57.14% | 2434.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1355 | 622 | 30 | 53.33% | 1038.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 812 | 555 | 48 | 56.25% | 1280.9 |
| 10TP | 3 | 883 | 789 | 1 | 100.0% | 4862.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2046 | 931 | 36 | 55.56% | 2546.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1390 | 859 | 21 | 57.14% | 1908.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 289 | 166 | 6 | 33.33% | 952.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 986 | 512 | 6 | 33.33% | 1759.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 1593 | 743 | 17 | 58.82% | 2922.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 925 | 628 | 28 | 64.29% | 1729.9 |