| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 92628 | 100 | 103 | 533 | 1500 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.02 | 9.6 | 9.64 | 9.16 | 9.18 |
| Winrate | 49.32% | 36.0% | 35.92% | 43.53% | 44.8% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 0.73 | 0.73 | 1.12 | 1.47 |
| Udělené poškození | 1431.84 | 1317 | 1299.53 | 930.52 | 815.56 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0 | 0.88 | 0.17 | 0.14 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 688.08 | 675 | 675.0 | 622.0 | 624.0 |
| WN8 | 1286 | 939 | 973 | 809 (-2) | 723 (-8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 462 | 1 | 0 | 463 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 45.24% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1860 | 1510 | 0 | 1859.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 727 | 255 | 0 | 726.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.08 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 8.11 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 380 | 915 | 53 | 90 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.49 |
| Winrate | 41.58% | 48.09% | 58.49% | 36.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.84 | 0.83 | 0.85 | 0.79 |
| Udělené poškození | 1729 | 978 | 559 | 1739.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.14 | 2.51 | 3.98 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 677 | 617 | 561 | 547.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.08 | 4.06 | 6.58 | 7.81 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1457 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1034.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 594 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 741.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 429 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 466.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 758 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 269.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2999 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1385.0 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1327 | 7 | 11 | 63.64% | 1869.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1556 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 858.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1129 | 2 | 9 | 22.22% | 1012.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2115 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1398.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2079 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1389.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1927 | 6 | 13 | 46.15% | 1003.0 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 789 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 267.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 886 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 523.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 936 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1012.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2273 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1691.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2180 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 986.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1353 | 3 | 11 | 27.27% | 575.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1207 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 767.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2239 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1132.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 705 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 317.0 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1232 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1202.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=CbIHO4EK_FlamyJuCe_2026_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/CbIHO4EK_FlamyJuCe_2026_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 267 | 455 | 18 | 33.33% | 165.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 858 | 798 | 3 | 66.67% | 1432.4 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 89 | 154 | 4 | 50.0% | 104.9 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 851 | 568 | 81 | 41.98% | 1004.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 965 | 606 | 70 | 41.43% | 481.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 673 | 612 | 184 | 47.83% | 1185.7 |
| T78 | 6 | 665 | 627 | 10 | 60.0% | 1016.4 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 798 | 582 | 462 | 43.07% | 630.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 119 | 394 | 2 | 100.0% | 487.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 391 | 375 | 17 | 52.94% | 896.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 173 | 178 | 3 | 33.33% | 682.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 574 | 597 | 426 | 59.62% | 1245.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 910 | 540 | 330 | 47.88% | 895.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1149 | 676 | 436 | 50.23% | 1354.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1397 | 682 | 332 | 46.08% | 1032.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1279 | 858 | 4 | 75.0% | 2063.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1510 | 618 | 128 | 41.41% | 863.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1199 | 573 | 81 | 37.04% | 619.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1192 | 721 | 3135 | 51.26% | 1214.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1231 | 578 | 296 | 45.27% | 748.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1034 | 636 | 183 | 52.46% | 998.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1000 | 649 | 237 | 49.79% | 1415.4 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 857 | 577 | 621 | 52.33% | 981.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1106 | 908 | 1 | 100.0% | 1055.4 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 732 | 578 | 116 | 44.83% | 729.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 871 | 541 | 28 | 39.29% | 694.1 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 401 | 551 | 1719 | 46.36% | 504.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1391 | 656 | 73 | 45.21% | 1139.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 634 | 347 | 4 | 25.0% | 459.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 988 | 639 | 445 | 44.72% | 1014.9 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 480 | 577 | 1931 | 46.66% | 719.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 757 | 664 | 61 | 63.93% | 1631.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1161 | 659 | 2206 | 48.28% | 1131.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 913 | 523 | 23 | 34.78% | 426.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 1190 | 661 | 113 | 48.67% | 842.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 857 | 633 | 70 | 47.14% | 864.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1457 | 715 | 226 | 46.9% | 1283.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1734 | 713 | 1912 | 46.81% | 1485.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1101 | 672 | 437 | 49.89% | 1124.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 573 | 522 | 223 | 45.29% | 623.0 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 668 | 578 | 651 | 54.99% | 1364.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 939 | 703 | 79 | 48.1% | 1074.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1647 | 778 | 994 | 52.11% | 1687.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1044 | 710 | 63 | 52.38% | 722.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1207 | 583 | 321 | 42.06% | 664.1 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1525 | 684 | 271 | 42.07% | 779.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1749 | 664 | 194 | 43.3% | 1216.2 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 857 | 620 | 94 | 44.68% | 826.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 954 | 535 | 248 | 46.77% | 678.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 930 | 626 | 109 | 45.87% | 797.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1849 | 792 | 230 | 57.39% | 1769.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1500 | 702 | 148 | 45.27% | 1100.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 242 | 323 | 38 | 50.0% | 618.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1714 | 634 | 81 | 46.91% | 1355.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1535 | 666 | 485 | 48.45% | 1029.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 948 | 765 | 47 | 63.83% | 1568.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 663 | 694 | 13 | 61.54% | 784.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1236 | 676 | 553 | 50.09% | 1274.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 209 | 389 | 20 | 60.0% | 556.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 202 | 147 | 1 | 0.0% | 495.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1953 | 761 | 1086 | 50.74% | 1560.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1507 | 677 | 1269 | 46.49% | 1060.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 521 | 537 | 81 | 58.02% | 934.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1071 | 669 | 170 | 46.47% | 1091.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 846 | 630 | 270 | 48.89% | 685.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1566 | 665 | 97 | 37.11% | 1052.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 343 | 373 | 43 | 46.51% | 402.5 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 280 | 421 | 44 | 38.64% | 184.2 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 593 | 568 | 77 | 41.56% | 542.5 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1057 | 669 | 2620 | 50.92% | 1250.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1900 | 727 | 354 | 51.41% | 1444.8 |
| Brennos | 8 | 735 | 575 | 252 | 45.24% | 640.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 841 | 596 | 521 | 46.83% | 809.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 744 | 558 | 86 | 47.67% | 670.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 198 | 331 | 8 | 62.5% | 412.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 142 | 242 | 1 | 100.0% | 692.5 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1224 | 609 | 37 | 37.84% | 586.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 674 | 574 | 170 | 55.88% | 1360.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1000 | 604 | 34 | 32.35% | 1127.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1494 | 819 | 10 | 50.0% | 1457.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 499 | 688 | 10 | 70.0% | 967.9 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 545 | 480 | 117 | 46.15% | 582.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1035 | 691 | 151 | 56.29% | 2152.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 833 | 627 | 1054 | 44.12% | 817.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 450 | 596 | 25 | 64.0% | 2132.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1696 | 707 | 261 | 48.28% | 1134.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 730 | 548 | 177 | 43.5% | 626.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 405 | 448 | 110 | 52.73% | 1132.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1624 | 616 | 557 | 47.58% | 1118.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 625 | 619 | 583 | 44.43% | 543.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1856 | 745 | 1221 | 48.57% | 1503.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 974 | 609 | 75 | 38.67% | 481.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1569 | 672 | 218 | 45.87% | 1109.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1788 | 640 | 286 | 44.06% | 1376.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1856 | 699 | 547 | 53.2% | 1361.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 956 | 625 | 1331 | 46.58% | 811.0 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1105 | 668 | 1575 | 47.11% | 938.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 224 | 305 | 44 | 36.36% | 493.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1579 | 641 | 212 | 46.23% | 1045.4 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 743 | 763 | 2 | 100.0% | 1297.6 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 58 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2024 | 735 | 1530 | 53.01% | 1630.9 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1369 | 587 | 507 | 40.83% | 814.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 781 | 548 | 185 | 48.65% | 1103.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2066 | 737 | 2377 | 48.34% | 1844.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1183 | 524 | 239 | 50.21% | 1130.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 967 | 701 | 527 | 48.01% | 1126.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 734 | 603 | 317 | 50.47% | 1300.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2089 | 860 | 1387 | 54.29% | 2258.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2016 | 756 | 328 | 50.3% | 1557.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1287 | 689 | 42 | 42.86% | 1090.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 774 | 654 | 151 | 41.72% | 874.6 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 762 | 704 | 3 | 66.67% | 1433.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1436 | 653 | 140 | 42.14% | 871.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 994 | 606 | 116 | 47.41% | 713.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 440 | 514 | 57 | 50.88% | 1345.0 |
| Stitch | 8 | 281 | 383 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 362 | 398 | 84 | 42.86% | 737.9 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1342 | 603 | 78 | 35.9% | 527.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 371 | 539 | 205 | 38.05% | 203.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2122 | 810 | 1045 | 51.67% | 1872.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1436 | 625 | 85 | 43.53% | 840.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 230 | 300 | 15 | 33.33% | 661.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1069 | 674 | 231 | 45.02% | 1365.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1945 | 896 | 317 | 51.1% | 1186.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 319 | 566 | 8 | 62.5% | 1581.7 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 982 | 473 | 31 | 29.03% | 462.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 465 | 488 | 28 | 25.0% | 202.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 851 | 633 | 96 | 39.58% | 692.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1406 | 684 | 10 | 40.0% | 1318.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 750 | 555 | 1034 | 51.26% | 1459.6 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 787 | 686 | 360 | 43.61% | 654.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 577 | 614 | 27 | 48.15% | 707.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1015 | 647 | 253 | 47.83% | 1547.2 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 186 | 356 | 8 | 62.5% | 785.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2084 | 634 | 40 | 35.0% | 1450.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1157 | 756 | 146 | 55.48% | 1516.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 782 | 551 | 71 | 45.07% | 505.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 977 | 652 | 1022 | 48.34% | 936.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 772 | 665 | 280 | 53.21% | 1819.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 872 | 656 | 169 | 46.15% | 1240.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1350 | 744 | 188 | 47.34% | 1196.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 993 | 700 | 1086 | 47.97% | 1139.4 |
| STG | 8 | 1061 | 616 | 467 | 45.4% | 1223.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2034 | 822 | 236 | 50.0% | 2374.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 982 | 656 | 115 | 53.91% | 1355.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 798 | 593 | 517 | 46.62% | 697.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1656 | 743 | 151 | 44.37% | 1239.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 571 | 558 | 114 | 47.37% | 1261.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 505 | 535 | 250 | 42.4% | 720.4 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1132 | 594 | 44 | 40.91% | 679.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1164 | 618 | 55 | 40.0% | 708.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1749 | 654 | 1669 | 49.61% | 1335.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1462 | 636 | 241 | 43.57% | 767.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 618 | 561 | 55 | 49.09% | 1346.5 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 0 | 233 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 400 | 467 | 19 | 42.11% | 662.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 540 | 615 | 1199 | 53.13% | 1533.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1140 | 680 | 477 | 49.9% | 1065.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 962 | 678 | 73 | 57.53% | 882.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1383 | 704 | 26 | 42.31% | 717.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 967 | 703 | 460 | 50.22% | 1127.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1977 | 647 | 36 | 36.11% | 1325.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1570 | 705 | 157 | 42.04% | 874.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 370 | 547 | 74 | 56.76% | 1012.4 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2307 | 822 | 13857 | 53.24% | 1618.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 916 | 492 | 23 | 39.13% | 573.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1063 | 666 | 22 | 40.91% | 871.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 352 | 392 | 21 | 38.1% | 250.8 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1301 | 725 | 825 | 50.42% | 1134.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1045 | 634 | 147 | 47.62% | 999.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1886 | 704 | 1203 | 47.38% | 1471.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 826 | 629 | 301 | 49.83% | 1209.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1143 | 724 | 1077 | 48.56% | 1202.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1528 | 805 | 73 | 54.79% | 1632.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 309 | 527 | 1 | 100.0% | 1128.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1270 | 684 | 535 | 50.28% | 1623.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 840 | 604 | 45 | 46.67% | 908.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 697 | 657 | 280 | 48.21% | 655.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 813 | 654 | 141 | 54.61% | 1034.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1434 | 655 | 419 | 49.88% | 1030.2 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1096 | 676 | 10 | 50.0% | 1073.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 695 | 537 | 3 | 33.33% | 120.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 682 | 561 | 190 | 47.89% | 583.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 1751 | 712 | 651 | 44.7% | 1050.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1555 | 613 | 105 | 40.95% | 997.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1285 | 658 | 127 | 51.18% | 758.2 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 803 | 380 | 1 | 0.0% | 930.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 393 | 583 | 10 | 50.0% | 532.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1352 | 654 | 1126 | 46.63% | 1668.9 |
| 112 | 8 | 1020 | 704 | 2078 | 49.42% | 1157.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 634 | 700 | 24 | 70.83% | 2794.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1295 | 786 | 81 | 54.32% | 950.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 972 | 602 | 48 | 45.83% | 711.6 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 476 | 578 | 317 | 44.79% | 753.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2056 | 717 | 4463 | 51.31% | 1621.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1590 | 682 | 97 | 49.48% | 1132.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1381 | 575 | 203 | 43.35% | 993.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1542 | 738 | 126 | 53.17% | 1453.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 380 | 403 | 72 | 50.0% | 775.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1496 | 636 | 2597 | 49.56% | 1065.2 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1445 | 726 | 149 | 46.98% | 769.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1191 | 518 | 121 | 47.11% | 1009.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 228 | 243 | 6 | 33.33% | 343.5 |
| null | 0 | 1635 | 710 | 45 | 48.89% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 869 | 536 | 2152 | 44.66% | 597.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 632 | 621 | 73 | 45.21% | 1168.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 599 | 574 | 8 | 37.5% | 241.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 302 | 259 | 2 | 0.0% | 530.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 616 | 574 | 63 | 47.62% | 1043.7 |
| Nergal | 8 | 882 | 650 | 372 | 47.58% | 765.7 |