| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4177 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 82 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.63 | 8.48 |
| Winrate | 46.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 36.84% | 45.12% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.37 | 0.49 |
| Udělené poškození | 713.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 1223.32 | 957.74 |
| Obrana základny | 0.15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 532.93 | 0 | 0.0 | 607.0 | 637.0 |
| WN8 | 729 | 0 | 0 | 930 (+2) | 685 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 16.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 885 | 0 | 0 | 546.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 382 | 0 | 0 | 612.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.6 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Capt_Foka][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Capt_Foka.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 319 | 224 | 11 | 63.64% | 688.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 53 | 72 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 402 | 535 | 2 | 50.0% | 226.2 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 114 | 227 | 3 | 66.67% | 236.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 727 | 519 | 32 | 21.88% | 347.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 512 | 497 | 9 | 55.56% | 737.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 259 | 313 | 10 | 60.0% | 728.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 107 | 89 | 4 | 0.0% | 320.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 650 | 588 | 35 | 45.71% | 626.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1663 | 809 | 96 | 50.0% | 1220.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 431 | 411 | 20 | 50.0% | 928.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 90 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 357 | 414 | 24 | 62.5% | 934.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 684 | 585 | 27 | 55.56% | 1046.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 660 | 570 | 19 | 36.84% | 376.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 769 | 617 | 46 | 45.65% | 659.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 419 | 359 | 21 | 38.1% | 904.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 497 | 527 | 12 | 41.67% | 305.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1258 | 618 | 14 | 28.57% | 917.4 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 948 | 765 | 42 | 57.14% | 887.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 255 | 459 | 5 | 60.0% | 485.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 546 | 486 | 60 | 40.0% | 879.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 725 | 552 | 40 | 50.0% | 587.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 585 | 485 | 54 | 37.04% | 497.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 39 | 93 | 12 | 41.67% | 23.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 924 | 599 | 126 | 48.41% | 789.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 321 | 328 | 7 | 14.29% | 30.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 403 | 517 | 11 | 54.55% | 702.3 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 231 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 350.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 231 | 219 | 1 | 0.0% | 355.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 756 | 582 | 49 | 42.86% | 1027.9 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 318 | 227 | 7 | 14.29% | 394.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 0 | 106 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 192 | 185 | 10 | 30.0% | 476.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 480 | 459 | 8 | 37.5% | 229.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 109 | 293 | 6 | 50.0% | 311.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1097 | 486 | 4 | 25.0% | 556.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 46 | 240 | 12 | 58.33% | 172.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1157 | 687 | 20 | 40.0% | 681.0 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 502 | 424 | 27 | 48.15% | 751.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 719 | 648 | 89 | 53.93% | 711.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 134 | 161 | 13 | 53.85% | 384.7 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1503 | 886 | 19 | 63.16% | 1498.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1037 | 736 | 13 | 53.85% | 963.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 675 | 502 | 8 | 37.5% | 320.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 40 | 120 | 2 | 50.0% | 78.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1287 | 772 | 32 | 53.13% | 1094.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 168 | 144 | 6 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 854 | 558 | 79 | 32.91% | 679.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 858 | 547 | 193 | 47.15% | 700.6 |
| Brennos | 8 | 29 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 505 | 448 | 79 | 46.84% | 508.2 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 382 | 426 | 2 | 50.0% | 533.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1428 | 889 | 5 | 60.0% | 1270.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1592 | 686 | 3 | 33.33% | 1037.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 118 | 408 | 6 | 50.0% | 120.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 204 | 371 | 9 | 44.44% | 151.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1126 | 574 | 6 | 33.33% | 438.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1069 | 685 | 32 | 43.75% | 1194.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 545 | 679 | 9 | 77.78% | 557.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 682 | 507 | 33 | 51.52% | 1082.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 920 | 535 | 61 | 44.26% | 552.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 285 | 317 | 27 | 25.93% | 248.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 346 | 377 | 12 | 41.67% | 680.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 509 | 501 | 61 | 50.82% | 807.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 938 | 569 | 10 | 30.0% | 262.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 229 | 328 | 10 | 50.0% | 757.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 486 | 542 | 8 | 87.5% | 2188.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 532 | 630 | 25 | 64.0% | 834.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 97 | 126 | 10 | 50.0% | 261.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1100 | 764 | 26 | 53.85% | 1137.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 52 | 55 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1425 | 710 | 12 | 41.67% | 713.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 547 | 534 | 37 | 37.84% | 429.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 180 | 281 | 4 | 75.0% | 1018.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1075 | 677 | 76 | 39.47% | 782.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 388 | 403 | 11 | 72.73% | 989.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 481 | 403 | 41 | 41.46% | 892.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 649 | 587 | 71 | 46.48% | 541.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 465 | 410 | 29 | 48.28% | 1254.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 242 | 165 | 1 | 0.0% | 567.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 475 | 453 | 35 | 37.14% | 646.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 940 | 572 | 29 | 44.83% | 736.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 197 | 360 | 7 | 57.14% | 402.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 493 | 410 | 49 | 38.78% | 751.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 616 | 578 | 11 | 63.64% | 979.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 741 | 585 | 21 | 42.86% | 1142.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 721 | 568 | 64 | 48.44% | 604.2 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 605 | 462 | 51 | 39.22% | 534.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 663 | 627 | 50 | 44.0% | 636.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 570 | 403 | 15 | 20.0% | 577.7 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 504 | 584 | 30 | 43.33% | 377.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 147 | 199 | 3 | 66.67% | 987.4 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 293 | 296 | 2 | 50.0% | 417.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1157 | 568 | 30 | 33.33% | 673.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 592 | 568 | 58 | 46.55% | 647.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 616 | 498 | 35 | 40.0% | 766.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 80 | 189 | 5 | 80.0% | 437.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 99 | 76 | 3 | 0.0% | 348.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 0 | 306 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 596 | 399 | 34 | 41.18% | 1169.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 396 | 412 | 18 | 55.56% | 1400.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1560 | 835 | 10 | 70.0% | 1282.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 511 | 664 | 19 | 57.89% | 430.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 166 | 183 | 2 | 0.0% | 266.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 420 | 512 | 21 | 61.9% | 835.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 109 | 189 | 8 | 37.5% | 320.7 |
| Felice | 9 | 669 | 453 | 38 | 31.58% | 330.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1692 | 782 | 36 | 50.0% | 989.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 855 | 670 | 95 | 50.53% | 950.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 77 | 89 | 4 | 25.0% | 30.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 444 | 478 | 10 | 30.0% | 159.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 123 | 451 | 2 | 100.0% | 632.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 676 | 554 | 33 | 45.45% | 617.8 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1079 | 453 | 1 | 0.0% | 804.5 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 276 | 267 | 20 | 35.0% | 266.4 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 523 | 564 | 17 | 64.71% | 1388.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 256 | 397 | 31 | 41.94% | 690.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 406 | 328 | 22 | 54.55% | 1135.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 469 | 385 | 21 | 38.1% | 668.1 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 80 | 176 | 5 | 60.0% | 267.3 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 513 | 290 | 21 | 28.57% | 816.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 66 | 112 | 9 | 44.44% | 73.8 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 230 | 370 | 10 | 70.0% | 490.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 51 | 40 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 375 | 409 | 9 | 33.33% | 481.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1082 | 753 | 30 | 53.33% | 960.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 515 | 426 | 7 | 14.29% | 134.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1292 | 695 | 59 | 37.29% | 507.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 434 | 379 | 18 | 50.0% | 1078.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 182 | 189 | 8 | 37.5% | 225.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 130 | 253 | 5 | 20.0% | 46.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 719 | 547 | 19 | 42.11% | 820.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 48 | 170 | 11 | 45.45% | 68.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 969 | 708 | 4 | 75.0% | 827.0 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 468 | 579 | 1 | 100.0% | 990.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 852 | 658 | 67 | 50.75% | 1044.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 334 | 342 | 34 | 52.94% | 590.7 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1190 | 820 | 8 | 62.5% | 1044.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 112 | 129 | 4 | 25.0% | 62.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 919 | 606 | 102 | 49.02% | 771.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 481 | 454 | 48 | 52.08% | 706.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 327 | 376 | 37 | 59.46% | 762.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 782 | 537 | 37 | 45.95% | 600.0 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 740 | 695 | 7 | 71.43% | 643.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 445 | 421 | 33 | 54.55% | 588.8 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 267 | 332 | 20 | 65.0% | 591.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 83 | 212 | 22 | 72.73% | 298.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 440 | 411 | 13 | 38.46% | 337.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 656 | 588 | 88 | 50.0% | 862.9 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 878 | 776 | 3 | 66.67% | 707.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1084 | 732 | 70 | 51.43% | 1259.3 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 871 | 559 | 7 | 42.86% | 1340.5 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1015 | 440 | 1 | 0.0% | 638.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 120 | 338 | 3 | 33.33% | 85.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 262 | 569 | 2 | 100.0% | 940.5 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 217 | 292 | 4 | 25.0% | 229.1 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 533 | 488 | 37 | 51.35% | 782.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 536 | 413 | 25 | 36.0% | 663.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1081 | 613 | 75 | 46.67% | 786.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 322 | 231 | 22 | 31.82% | 528.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 358 | 317 | 6 | 16.67% | 174.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 620 | 451 | 10 | 40.0% | 296.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 375 | 274 | 7 | 14.29% | 618.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 673 | 436 | 9 | 33.33% | 847.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1153 | 742 | 47 | 59.57% | 1016.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 400 | 486 | 41 | 53.66% | 1071.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 100 | 194 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 257 | 276 | 9 | 33.33% | 539.4 |
| 56TP | 8 | 263 | 562 | 2 | 50.0% | 134.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 65 | 118 | 11 | 54.55% | 119.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 501 | 422 | 21 | 23.81% | 478.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 1165 | 713 | 9 | 44.44% | 787.2 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 184 | 317 | 4 | 50.0% | 282.0 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 453 | 333 | 1 | 0.0% | 1359.7 |