| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 57889 | 319 | 319 | 1254 | 1913 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.65 | 10.61 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 47.98% | 51.41% | 51.41% | 49.44% | 47.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.28 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 1.24 | 1.21 |
| Udělené poškození | 1245.27 | 2108 | 2108.71 | 1966.86 | 1833.49 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.06 | 0.04 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 675.04 | 851 | 851.0 | 810.0 | 782.0 |
| WN8 | 1172 | 1406 (+2) | 1439 (+2) | 1328 (+5) | 1187 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 256 | 9 | 0 | 278 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.89 |
| Winrate | 38.67% | 44.44% | 0.0% | 39.21% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.8 | 0.44 | 0.0 | 0.79 |
| Udělené poškození | 1535 | 867 | 0 | 1474.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.84 | 0.22 | 0.0 | 0.78 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 632 | 498 | 0 | 622.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.8 | 5.22 | 0.0 | 7.6 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 808 | 1209 | 36 | 224 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.75 |
| Winrate | 40.47% | 44.67% | 33.33% | 40.63% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 1.3 | 0.42 | 0.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 1536 | 1117 | 511 | 1612.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.58 | 0.75 | 0.36 | 0.84 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 656 | 659 | 355 | 672.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.14 | 5.48 | 3.69 | 7.15 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3062 | 13 | 18 | 72.22% | 2561.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2827 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 2007.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3567 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3633.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 884 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 296.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2078 | 8 | 15 | 53.33% | 1070.0 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 456 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 153.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3380 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2631.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1954 | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 796.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1342 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 916.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1545 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1085.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2283 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2651.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1807 | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 812.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2805 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1651.0 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1134 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 554.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1484 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 732.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2049 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 932.0 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1567 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 828.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2590 | 5 | 12 | 41.67% | 1560.0 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1677 | 20 | 41 | 48.78% | 1160.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1212 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 609.0 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2316 | 6 | 15 | 40.0% | 1424.0 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1301 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1047.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 1327 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 737.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2369 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1477.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1300 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 606.0 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2692 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3474.0 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 919 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 406.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2320 | 12 | 23 | 52.17% | 1426.0 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 1468 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 840.0 |
| Serpente | 9 | 1854 | 4 | 9 | 44.44% | 1441.0 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1924 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1676.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1030 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 371.0 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 1036 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 411.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2849 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2022.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2873 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 1994.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 2446 | 20 | 37 | 54.05% | 1767.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1159 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1263.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3033 | 6 | 7 | 85.71% | 2308.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1803 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1877.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2477 | 10 | 15 | 66.67% | 1708.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1451 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 715.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1042 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 454.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1933 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1424.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1317 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 757.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1394 | 5 | 11 | 45.45% | 636.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1679 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 868.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2496 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2999.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 359 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 24.0 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2871 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1853.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Capt_Andrey][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Capt_Andrey.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 891 | 681 | 115 | 50.43% | 911.2 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1556 | 720 | 118 | 49.15% | 1033.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1483 | 791 | 31 | 58.06% | 1719.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1284 | 839 | 198 | 52.02% | 1389.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1285 | 690 | 141 | 46.81% | 1158.2 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1640 | 827 | 20 | 55.0% | 1313.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 857 | 601 | 178 | 44.38% | 879.9 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1976 | 762 | 21 | 38.1% | 1120.1 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1341 | 598 | 95 | 42.11% | 871.5 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 962 | 642 | 502 | 51.0% | 1333.5 |
| 121 | 10 | 1686 | 889 | 6 | 66.67% | 1418.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 672 | 536 | 27 | 44.44% | 1109.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 700 | 502 | 127 | 55.12% | 962.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2303 | 1004 | 136 | 56.62% | 1529.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1059 | 782 | 196 | 55.61% | 1322.9 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 688 | 763 | 5 | 60.0% | 707.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 476 | 356 | 23 | 39.13% | 549.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 999 | 617 | 1446 | 45.44% | 1125.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1437 | 690 | 35 | 45.71% | 980.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1880 | 689 | 615 | 48.78% | 1320.0 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1316 | 758 | 19 | 47.37% | 1264.1 |
| T77 | 8 | 1026 | 670 | 22 | 50.0% | 1010.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 918 | 704 | 91 | 54.95% | 969.5 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1095 | 491 | 15 | 26.67% | 887.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2550 | 935 | 230 | 50.43% | 1525.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1468 | 702 | 68 | 41.18% | 977.2 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2258 | 1092 | 12 | 66.67% | 1946.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1250 | 508 | 4 | 25.0% | 848.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 821 | 761 | 27 | 59.26% | 1359.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1426 | 841 | 2 | 100.0% | 1310.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1750 | 807 | 72 | 47.22% | 1109.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 546 | 685 | 5 | 100.0% | 1978.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1104 | 687 | 25 | 40.0% | 546.6 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1145 | 518 | 6 | 33.33% | 926.9 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1557 | 834 | 10 | 60.0% | 1090.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 300 | 426 | 10 | 30.0% | 585.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1282 | 653 | 475 | 46.74% | 1279.9 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1218 | 756 | 211 | 48.34% | 1435.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 0 | 213 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 1998 | 909 | 203 | 57.14% | 1718.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1037 | 716 | 114 | 53.51% | 1373.8 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2213 | 888 | 8 | 50.0% | 1670.5 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2145 | 929 | 60 | 58.33% | 1400.9 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1031 | 721 | 20 | 65.0% | 1044.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1384 | 733 | 151 | 50.33% | 1212.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1164 | 678 | 580 | 52.07% | 1263.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1723 | 656 | 492 | 44.72% | 1262.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1326 | 598 | 256 | 43.36% | 971.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1663 | 588 | 630 | 42.7% | 1141.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1989 | 757 | 159 | 54.72% | 1313.0 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 1579 | 776 | 31 | 48.39% | 924.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 0 | 221 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 581 | 637 | 205 | 49.27% | 976.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 77 | 283 | 12 | 66.67% | 344.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 0 | 110 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1103 | 757 | 14 | 50.0% | 1100.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1489 | 727 | 173 | 49.71% | 1408.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 768 | 577 | 35 | 42.86% | 800.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1170 | 750 | 22 | 50.0% | 1199.2 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1041 | 776 | 226 | 52.65% | 1235.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1031 | 747 | 38 | 60.53% | 1294.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2718 | 1016 | 168 | 52.38% | 1931.5 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2023 | 770 | 60 | 46.67% | 1039.5 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1011 | 624 | 117 | 41.03% | 1019.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1711 | 772 | 20 | 55.0% | 1097.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 799 | 608 | 107 | 44.86% | 958.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1061 | 677 | 148 | 47.97% | 1201.7 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1294 | 737 | 189 | 46.03% | 1379.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 382 | 519 | 9 | 44.44% | 265.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1148 | 710 | 128 | 45.31% | 1175.8 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1390 | 627 | 21 | 42.86% | 896.9 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1841 | 754 | 80 | 58.75% | 1538.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 149 | 224 | 68 | 42.65% | 145.9 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 536 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 116.8 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1062 | 763 | 32 | 53.13% | 1474.6 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1113 | 744 | 523 | 45.51% | 1023.1 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2209 | 878 | 464 | 49.78% | 1585.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1103 | 736 | 30 | 53.33% | 1070.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1768 | 746 | 40 | 52.5% | 1365.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2026 | 812 | 162 | 48.77% | 1269.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 689 | 579 | 118 | 49.15% | 718.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1871 | 1045 | 16 | 81.25% | 1873.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1420 | 786 | 98 | 40.82% | 1067.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 869 | 588 | 73 | 41.1% | 986.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1344 | 744 | 316 | 51.58% | 1204.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 197 | 396 | 14 | 42.86% | 460.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1148 | 704 | 39 | 46.15% | 1624.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 51 | 217 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 71 | 348 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 325 | 467 | 118 | 49.15% | 535.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 708 | 527 | 8 | 37.5% | 1073.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1729 | 819 | 58 | 60.34% | 1492.1 |
| Leox | 9 | 1309 | 819 | 9 | 66.67% | 994.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1369 | 621 | 27 | 40.74% | 753.9 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1551 | 819 | 62 | 56.45% | 1584.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1125 | 670 | 85 | 48.24% | 898.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 772 | 558 | 82 | 47.56% | 997.4 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1496 | 690 | 14 | 50.0% | 1494.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 991 | 793 | 85 | 55.29% | 1123.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 802 | 464 | 15 | 26.67% | 598.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1877 | 861 | 23 | 56.52% | 1609.4 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 934 | 692 | 24 | 45.83% | 1060.2 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 800 | 484 | 13 | 30.77% | 682.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 539 | 548 | 26 | 53.85% | 771.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 261 | 350 | 27 | 48.15% | 548.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 715 | 557 | 340 | 45.59% | 792.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1044 | 620 | 91 | 43.96% | 997.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2214 | 852 | 130 | 43.85% | 1335.8 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 909 | 628 | 27 | 33.33% | 966.4 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 330 | 371 | 13 | 23.08% | 275.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1378 | 801 | 20 | 55.0% | 1243.8 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 1987 | 789 | 228 | 49.56% | 1362.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1622 | 746 | 20 | 40.0% | 1332.2 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1107 | 669 | 343 | 46.06% | 969.0 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1785 | 765 | 206 | 54.37% | 1618.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 240 | 338 | 13 | 38.46% | 168.9 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1892 | 827 | 131 | 52.67% | 1369.8 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 1168 | 596 | 119 | 42.02% | 969.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 215 | 411 | 8 | 75.0% | 596.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 86 | 139 | 39 | 48.72% | 322.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 989 | 627 | 104 | 46.15% | 888.9 |
| WT auf E 100 Phönix | 10 | 1781 | 672 | 129 | 48.84% | 1087.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 1750 | 1055 | 3 | 66.67% | 1519.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 414 | 362 | 3 | 33.33% | 737.5 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1420 | 753 | 36 | 50.0% | 1023.5 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1325 | 820 | 4 | 50.0% | 1401.1 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1137 | 782 | 16 | 62.5% | 1369.4 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1367 | 961 | 23 | 56.52% | 2164.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1028 | 748 | 30 | 53.33% | 1360.0 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2068 | 852 | 4 | 25.0% | 1685.7 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 857 | 634 | 386 | 46.89% | 897.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1416 | 691 | 138 | 50.72% | 1133.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2215 | 919 | 89 | 57.3% | 1681.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1277 | 656 | 236 | 47.03% | 1445.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1624 | 786 | 96 | 42.71% | 1388.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1216 | 539 | 425 | 48.24% | 1513.9 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 2020 | 1319 | 1 | 100.0% | 4310.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 1112 | 537 | 200 | 50.0% | 1523.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1656 | 783 | 74 | 54.05% | 1535.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1931 | 659 | 19 | 31.58% | 1094.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1287 | 806 | 187 | 53.48% | 1371.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 673 | 505 | 341 | 40.18% | 533.2 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 844 | 643 | 7 | 42.86% | 532.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1267 | 629 | 203 | 46.31% | 1329.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1864 | 749 | 122 | 49.18% | 1108.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 290 | 355 | 13 | 46.15% | 641.8 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2360 | 904 | 85 | 48.24% | 1535.9 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1995 | 723 | 139 | 51.08% | 1403.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 852 | 504 | 38 | 39.47% | 1028.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 947 | 700 | 626 | 45.53% | 960.9 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1430 | 792 | 12 | 58.33% | 1371.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1031 | 650 | 11 | 45.45% | 952.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2210 | 833 | 248 | 47.18% | 1538.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1325 | 688 | 236 | 46.61% | 1282.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 1058 | 559 | 18 | 33.33% | 521.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 582 | 631 | 41 | 51.22% | 1206.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1313 | 618 | 65 | 40.0% | 822.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1452 | 644 | 6 | 33.33% | 698.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1544 | 712 | 260 | 47.69% | 1365.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2032 | 733 | 66 | 39.39% | 1482.5 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1624 | 809 | 79 | 55.7% | 1528.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 62 | 173 | 48 | 52.08% | 160.5 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 853 | 752 | 23 | 60.87% | 1453.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 793 | 749 | 388 | 51.55% | 842.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1222 | 745 | 1000 | 46.9% | 1376.1 |
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 347 | 476 | 22 | 54.55% | 951.3 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1081 | 667 | 12 | 41.67% | 810.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1418 | 615 | 37 | 48.65% | 1022.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1534 | 634 | 38 | 34.21% | 967.2 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 893 | 595 | 16 | 43.75% | 790.7 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1717 | 733 | 79 | 46.84% | 1167.1 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 329 | 302 | 3 | 33.33% | 455.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 885 | 626 | 61 | 49.18% | 1006.7 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 1179 | 684 | 22 | 40.91% | 1289.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 440 | 442 | 2 | 50.0% | 250.2 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1891 | 779 | 83 | 43.37% | 1187.0 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1770 | 462 | 4 | 0.0% | 791.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1240 | 600 | 327 | 40.37% | 844.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1274 | 586 | 33 | 27.27% | 785.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1981 | 877 | 39 | 61.54% | 1569.7 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1535 | 888 | 74 | 55.41% | 1800.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 758 | 683 | 77 | 53.25% | 999.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1483 | 769 | 68 | 58.82% | 1275.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2321 | 785 | 15 | 33.33% | 1825.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1295 | 756 | 45 | 60.0% | 1267.9 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1562 | 845 | 100 | 58.0% | 1717.9 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2078 | 769 | 44 | 43.18% | 1432.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 384 | 294 | 44 | 52.27% | 1574.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1461 | 684 | 47 | 46.81% | 865.6 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1660 | 922 | 11 | 54.55% | 1514.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 126 | 289 | 87 | 39.08% | 176.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1094 | 737 | 118 | 49.15% | 1019.4 |
| IS | 7 | 719 | 584 | 180 | 44.44% | 877.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1302 | 691 | 21 | 38.1% | 884.3 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 1667 | 796 | 8 | 37.5% | 1243.0 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1287 | 670 | 70 | 45.71% | 1059.1 |
| Miel | 8 | 1280 | 770 | 105 | 46.67% | 1505.9 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1981 | 918 | 51 | 62.75% | 1453.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1402 | 553 | 129 | 43.41% | 1161.6 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2078 | 777 | 102 | 47.06% | 1211.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1039 | 756 | 15 | 46.67% | 1000.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 1561 | 679 | 542 | 48.34% | 1176.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1593 | 753 | 133 | 50.38% | 1449.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1307 | 770 | 247 | 41.3% | 1481.7 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1150 | 712 | 59 | 44.07% | 1162.3 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1973 | 847 | 25 | 48.0% | 1552.9 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 736 | 686 | 55 | 54.55% | 951.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1329 | 719 | 61 | 55.74% | 1574.4 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2206 | 882 | 103 | 48.54% | 1365.3 |
| Felice | 9 | 1418 | 692 | 42 | 45.24% | 1235.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1566 | 763 | 49 | 48.98% | 1467.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1231 | 740 | 492 | 50.61% | 1326.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2413 | 882 | 108 | 46.3% | 1451.1 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 851 | 482 | 1 | 0.0% | 902.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1663 | 810 | 176 | 51.7% | 1270.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 629 | 575 | 93 | 44.09% | 962.3 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1336 | 913 | 22 | 63.64% | 1650.7 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3056 | 682 | 2 | 0.0% | 1946.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1565 | 729 | 89 | 44.94% | 1601.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1079 | 745 | 61 | 50.82% | 1236.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 0 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1559 | 648 | 35 | 34.29% | 1075.6 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 200 | 295 | 5 | 60.0% | 330.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1089 | 661 | 29 | 34.48% | 1225.6 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2156 | 828 | 212 | 49.53% | 1381.3 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 1170 | 630 | 38 | 39.47% | 561.8 |
| Serpente | 9 | 1720 | 859 | 16 | 56.25% | 1322.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1071 | 765 | 84 | 55.95% | 1490.4 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 958 | 805 | 9 | 66.67% | 838.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1513 | 702 | 438 | 47.95% | 1555.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 512 | 385 | 62 | 61.29% | 1283.5 |
| ST-66 | 8 | 1039 | 766 | 9 | 66.67% | 1160.0 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 905 | 628 | 23 | 43.48% | 800.6 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1486 | 722 | 34 | 55.88% | 1180.8 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1443 | 780 | 22 | 36.36% | 1388.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 613 | 539 | 330 | 48.48% | 595.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 807 | 701 | 133 | 55.64% | 1010.8 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 649 | 664 | 89 | 50.56% | 1098.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1854 | 708 | 322 | 52.8% | 1406.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1776 | 701 | 55 | 41.82% | 1195.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1208 | 691 | 32 | 37.5% | 1102.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 300 | 303 | 105 | 40.95% | 487.3 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1065 | 700 | 27 | 48.15% | 1332.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 602 | 482 | 48 | 52.08% | 1031.9 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2964 | 919 | 11 | 36.36% | 2207.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 761 | 574 | 737 | 48.58% | 990.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2211 | 801 | 47 | 42.55% | 1244.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 2088 | 799 | 141 | 40.43% | 1142.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1637 | 791 | 164 | 51.22% | 1529.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2557 | 872 | 189 | 48.15% | 1477.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1610 | 722 | 215 | 48.84% | 1182.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 480 | 471 | 8 | 62.5% | 1166.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2551 | 797 | 7 | 42.86% | 1574.0 |
| H3 | 9 | 1588 | 729 | 25 | 44.0% | 1301.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1010 | 515 | 141 | 48.94% | 1652.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 2008 | 745 | 172 | 43.6% | 1239.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 19 | 94 | 31 | 45.16% | 34.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1245 | 553 | 3 | 33.33% | 898.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1068 | 796 | 46 | 63.04% | 1266.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1209 | 721 | 46 | 47.83% | 1605.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1677 | 771 | 145 | 49.66% | 1636.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 300 | 428 | 183 | 48.09% | 384.7 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1107 | 699 | 20 | 40.0% | 804.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2185 | 862 | 34 | 44.12% | 1554.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1211 | 777 | 41 | 46.34% | 1148.1 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1917 | 720 | 113 | 44.25% | 1221.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1254 | 791 | 31 | 58.06% | 1539.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1138 | 657 | 266 | 50.0% | 1009.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 41 | 180 | 9 | 66.67% | 238.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 900 | 609 | 273 | 46.52% | 1050.6 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 703 | 592 | 35 | 60.0% | 958.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 0 | 84 | 4 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1523 | 704 | 47 | 51.06% | 1184.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 265 | 356 | 14 | 64.29% | 652.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1227 | 587 | 510 | 39.41% | 756.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1013 | 682 | 58 | 44.83% | 975.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1314 | 578 | 160 | 45.0% | 865.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1078 | 656 | 116 | 48.28% | 890.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1927 | 740 | 130 | 54.62% | 1472.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1291 | 766 | 38 | 50.0% | 1464.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 675 | 580 | 10 | 50.0% | 472.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 734 | 464 | 185 | 51.89% | 1278.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1154 | 748 | 300 | 55.0% | 1341.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1993 | 817 | 40 | 50.0% | 1443.4 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1201 | 557 | 3 | 33.33% | 916.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1464 | 726 | 30 | 53.33% | 1017.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 773 | 602 | 55 | 50.91% | 849.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1211 | 636 | 44 | 40.91% | 805.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 113 | 232 | 43 | 46.51% | 416.9 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1435 | 799 | 46 | 56.52% | 1256.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1208 | 696 | 54 | 35.19% | 1213.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1242 | 645 | 255 | 47.84% | 1281.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1198 | 684 | 112 | 39.29% | 1212.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1699 | 620 | 540 | 47.78% | 1209.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2545 | 913 | 210 | 50.95% | 1701.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 95 | 233 | 3 | 66.67% | 424.3 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1542 | 863 | 53 | 47.17% | 1364.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1681 | 709 | 109 | 46.79% | 1212.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 178 | 293 | 42 | 50.0% | 717.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1788 | 757 | 15 | 46.67% | 1159.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1610 | 702 | 30 | 46.67% | 1038.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1531 | 694 | 142 | 41.55% | 1376.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 427 | 482 | 11 | 45.45% | 400.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1658 | 770 | 28 | 50.0% | 1556.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1038 | 702 | 98 | 48.98% | 1145.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 839 | 683 | 82 | 48.78% | 974.0 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1228 | 824 | 10 | 70.0% | 1132.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 104 | 193 | 21 | 47.62% | 116.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 406 | 307 | 131 | 41.22% | 1177.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1073 | 697 | 77 | 46.75% | 1112.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1581 | 792 | 188 | 50.0% | 1481.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 356 | 529 | 478 | 46.03% | 544.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 58 | 100 | 5 | 20.0% | 12.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2688 | 996 | 261 | 47.51% | 1618.9 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1217 | 431 | 1 | 0.0% | 797.0 |
| IMT | 8 | 1005 | 519 | 7 | 14.29% | 793.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1133 | 638 | 89 | 37.08% | 1351.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 201 | 281 | 157 | 39.49% | 124.5 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 795 | 412 | 3 | 0.0% | 880.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 471 | 423 | 44 | 50.0% | 745.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 569 | 793 | 5 | 60.0% | 1578.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 724 | 591 | 39 | 53.85% | 950.2 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 1285 | 538 | 5 | 20.0% | 801.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1189 | 726 | 264 | 51.14% | 1503.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1001 | 558 | 465 | 42.58% | 809.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 936 | 826 | 24 | 62.5% | 915.5 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1045 | 728 | 11 | 45.45% | 825.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 28 | 220 | 4 | 75.0% | 263.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1078 | 539 | 345 | 44.93% | 1223.6 |
| T42 | 8 | 413 | 368 | 4 | 25.0% | 186.2 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1694 | 988 | 3 | 66.67% | 2111.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1267 | 824 | 69 | 59.42% | 1405.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 460 | 462 | 19 | 47.37% | 835.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 504 | 478 | 28 | 50.0% | 708.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 401 | 464 | 77 | 42.86% | 578.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1482 | 652 | 32 | 43.75% | 984.6 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1130 | 794 | 52 | 57.69% | 1251.6 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 476 | 505 | 29 | 48.28% | 565.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1676 | 784 | 89 | 44.94% | 1518.9 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1305 | 768 | 10 | 60.0% | 1117.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 368 | 439 | 25 | 44.0% | 834.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 430 | 168 | 2 | 0.0% | 792.3 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1850 | 946 | 12 | 66.67% | 1314.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 444 | 467 | 40 | 42.5% | 462.3 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1499 | 886 | 29 | 58.62% | 1412.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2020 | 1035 | 3 | 66.67% | 1916.3 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1319 | 705 | 41 | 41.46% | 1228.7 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1315 | 693 | 71 | 42.25% | 1037.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 366 | 388 | 22 | 45.45% | 500.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1617 | 652 | 394 | 42.39% | 1125.8 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 721 | 635 | 20 | 45.0% | 627.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1717 | 797 | 76 | 46.05% | 1439.2 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1452 | 782 | 12 | 58.33% | 1224.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1319 | 611 | 70 | 42.86% | 891.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 949 | 678 | 42 | 47.62% | 1289.5 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 696 | 482 | 45 | 37.78% | 1057.1 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1454 | 724 | 33 | 48.48% | 1057.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 980 | 682 | 41 | 53.66% | 876.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 533 | 670 | 870 | 49.2% | 921.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 439 | 572 | 7 | 71.43% | 830.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1787 | 653 | 101 | 42.57% | 1210.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 575 | 177 | 1 | 0.0% | 348.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 30 | 193 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 746 | 519 | 30 | 50.0% | 1067.9 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 286 | 351 | 10 | 40.0% | 433.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 760 | 660 | 134 | 47.76% | 710.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 51 | 215 | 30 | 46.67% | 67.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 297 | 386 | 127 | 41.73% | 202.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 1123 | 794 | 27 | 55.56% | 1906.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 64 | 324 | 9 | 44.44% | 54.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1465 | 863 | 4 | 75.0% | 1685.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 1022 | 623 | 904 | 46.9% | 1145.8 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1624 | 977 | 422 | 60.43% | 1831.9 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1000 | 561 | 11 | 36.36% | 904.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 699 | 611 | 192 | 53.13% | 1245.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 87 | 274 | 7 | 71.43% | 480.2 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1576 | 827 | 172 | 45.35% | 1617.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1043 | 615 | 178 | 39.89% | 1094.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1834 | 777 | 101 | 54.46% | 1420.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 67 | 202 | 24 | 41.67% | 22.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1056 | 678 | 86 | 45.35% | 1139.6 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 444 | 537 | 113 | 44.25% | 516.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 1684 | 790 | 139 | 46.04% | 1429.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1329 | 806 | 235 | 52.77% | 1580.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1724 | 697 | 43 | 37.21% | 1034.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1166 | 628 | 1055 | 46.16% | 846.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1128 | 749 | 88 | 52.27% | 1119.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 357 | 391 | 90 | 44.44% | 446.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1247 | 755 | 103 | 50.49% | 1420.4 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2173 | 756 | 103 | 47.57% | 1249.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 214 | 278 | 55 | 54.55% | 712.8 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1558 | 614 | 11 | 27.27% | 1105.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1022 | 633 | 112 | 40.18% | 1021.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1174 | 678 | 96 | 45.83% | 864.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1032 | 607 | 129 | 45.74% | 973.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 278 | 411 | 41 | 46.34% | 381.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 322 | 395 | 5 | 40.0% | 518.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2198 | 715 | 62 | 40.32% | 1339.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1296 | 788 | 43 | 60.47% | 1099.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 37 | 265 | 45 | 42.22% | 22.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1259 | 710 | 139 | 50.36% | 1473.7 |
| Mars | 8 | 1350 | 779 | 24 | 45.83% | 1423.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1564 | 679 | 103 | 45.63% | 1107.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1226 | 784 | 32 | 46.88% | 1161.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1508 | 779 | 42 | 57.14% | 1218.4 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1492 | 593 | 14 | 28.57% | 697.5 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1466 | 1030 | 4 | 75.0% | 1374.6 |
| Kame | 9 | 1621 | 791 | 40 | 47.5% | 1399.2 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 775 | 603 | 45 | 44.44% | 772.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1873 | 642 | 158 | 44.94% | 1080.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 820 | 491 | 18 | 33.33% | 548.2 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1329 | 811 | 6 | 66.67% | 1396.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1808 | 814 | 69 | 50.72% | 1665.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2305 | 878 | 63 | 53.97% | 1674.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 394 | 427 | 46 | 43.48% | 549.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1113 | 685 | 76 | 46.05% | 1120.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 869 | 547 | 234 | 43.59% | 725.7 |
| Lion | 10 | 1409 | 655 | 35 | 48.57% | 955.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1498 | 618 | 918 | 44.23% | 1082.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 991 | 746 | 327 | 49.85% | 1295.8 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2113 | 1015 | 8 | 50.0% | 1987.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 176 | 232 | 10 | 40.0% | 452.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1636 | 907 | 221 | 55.2% | 1662.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 270 | 293 | 2 | 50.0% | 601.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 345 | 411 | 4 | 75.0% | 1112.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 684 | 545 | 132 | 45.45% | 1122.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1926 | 785 | 153 | 48.37% | 1335.0 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1641 | 887 | 25 | 64.0% | 1291.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 94 | 112 | 2 | 0.0% | 63.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1308 | 648 | 26 | 46.15% | 1267.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1426 | 743 | 248 | 50.0% | 1326.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1729 | 838 | 21 | 52.38% | 1270.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1850 | 798 | 74 | 44.59% | 1692.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 572 | 664 | 85 | 54.12% | 501.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1336 | 774 | 42 | 38.1% | 1287.6 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 876 | 614 | 5 | 60.0% | 730.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 98 | 185 | 3 | 33.33% | 133.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1352 | 687 | 106 | 47.17% | 1328.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 83 | 214 | 36 | 33.33% | 48.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1334 | 752 | 67 | 55.22% | 1172.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1569 | 767 | 149 | 48.32% | 1114.4 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 959 | 686 | 118 | 45.76% | 984.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2011 | 818 | 45 | 48.89% | 1332.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1403 | 619 | 357 | 42.3% | 951.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1089 | 700 | 144 | 50.0% | 1048.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 490 | 766 | 2 | 50.0% | 1746.4 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1703 | 701 | 217 | 47.93% | 988.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 0 | 281 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1313 | 654 | 25 | 40.0% | 933.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1262 | 851 | 197 | 51.27% | 1207.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1489 | 765 | 95 | 48.42% | 1385.1 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1402 | 601 | 3 | 33.33% | 999.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 639 | 486 | 16 | 43.75% | 453.8 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1035 | 694 | 503 | 52.09% | 1179.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1565 | 833 | 73 | 57.53% | 1278.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1131 | 683 | 695 | 49.21% | 1066.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1657 | 613 | 46 | 28.26% | 1085.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 102 | 259 | 12 | 58.33% | 167.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1504 | 800 | 50 | 60.0% | 1543.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1354 | 690 | 63 | 46.03% | 947.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1126 | 752 | 185 | 49.19% | 1411.1 |
| null | 0 | 1144 | 606 | 8 | 62.5% | 0.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 789 | 555 | 36 | 41.67% | 768.0 |
| M41D | 8 | 162 | 514 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 829 | 684 | 1889 | 50.13% | 1025.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1005 | 690 | 119 | 43.7% | 1040.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 621 | 583 | 457 | 45.3% | 751.7 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1530 | 864 | 48 | 47.92% | 1716.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 479 | 551 | 211 | 59.24% | 652.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1036 | 671 | 79 | 48.1% | 1029.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 635 | 633 | 84 | 54.76% | 923.3 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 852 | 629 | 454 | 47.36% | 1003.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1551 | 685 | 313 | 46.33% | 1087.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2029 | 812 | 53 | 49.06% | 1340.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 542 | 608 | 71 | 49.3% | 807.9 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 144 | 198 | 6 | 16.67% | 291.3 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 577 | 656 | 97 | 50.52% | 1040.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1984 | 915 | 160 | 53.75% | 1756.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1120 | 549 | 150 | 50.67% | 1376.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1096 | 615 | 89 | 44.94% | 860.3 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 670 | 715 | 35 | 51.43% | 516.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1271 | 769 | 298 | 51.68% | 1534.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1234 | 588 | 133 | 39.85% | 798.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1532 | 805 | 88 | 60.23% | 1400.6 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2363 | 900 | 308 | 50.32% | 1521.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 909 | 596 | 666 | 45.2% | 714.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 124 | 332 | 39 | 48.72% | 144.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1070 | 639 | 73 | 50.68% | 799.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 578 | 247 | 3 | 0.0% | 518.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1292 | 523 | 1085 | 47.47% | 1210.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1987 | 1025 | 15 | 66.67% | 2342.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 89 | 357 | 73 | 49.32% | 113.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1316 | 813 | 86 | 59.3% | 1934.5 |