| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 81573 | 0 | 40 | 158 | 341 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.03 | 0.0 | 8.75 | 8.82 | 9.39 |
| Winrate | 52.94% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 55.06% | 56.3% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.18 | 0.0 | 1.23 | 1.28 | 1.16 |
| Udělené poškození | 1400.04 | 0 | 1525.6 | 1851.82 | 2036.12 |
| Obrana základny | 0.49 | 0 | 1.05 | 0.3 | 0.33 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 598.43 | 0 | 838.0 | 844.0 | 854.0 |
| WN8 | 1732 | 0 | 1551 | 1986 (+1) | 1986 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1749 | 102 | 84 | 1989 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.7 |
| Winrate | 52.37% | 51.96% | 47.62% | 52.19% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.56 | 0.87 | 1.13 | 0.65 |
| Udělené poškození | 1749 | 1015 | 614 | 1634.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.88 | 1.46 | 1.65 | 0.92 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 600 | 477 | 360 | 580.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.8 | 5.58 | 8.1 | 7.66 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1671 | 777 | 1001 | 824 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.36 |
| Winrate | 43.09% | 58.17% | 69.73% | 48.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.85 | 0.75 | 1.14 | 0.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 1706 | 1103 | 553 | 1523.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.06 | 1.55 | 1.25 | 0.89 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 598 | 611 | 471 | 463.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.89 | 7.34 | 9.47 | 6.55 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=CanT___StoP][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/CanT___StoP.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 668 | 532 | 83 | 55.42% | 1257.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1196 | 652 | 205 | 56.1% | 1463.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 316 | 429 | 2 | 50.0% | 585.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 562 | 678 | 33 | 57.58% | 936.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2353 | 889 | 58 | 56.9% | 1979.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 769 | 633 | 70 | 48.57% | 2061.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1237 | 684 | 110 | 50.91% | 1470.1 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1689 | 838 | 191 | 59.69% | 2077.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2265 | 1042 | 88 | 71.59% | 2237.8 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 289 | 275 | 6 | 50.0% | 972.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1461 | 709 | 69 | 56.52% | 1968.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1056 | 818 | 19 | 42.11% | 1715.1 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2068 | 713 | 160 | 51.88% | 1818.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1104 | 545 | 1496 | 54.21% | 1686.7 |
| 121 | 10 | 1993 | 751 | 85 | 56.47% | 1740.2 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 83 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 73.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1033 | 513 | 45 | 46.67% | 1419.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1321 | 821 | 29 | 51.72% | 1726.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 691 | 345 | 222 | 50.0% | 1301.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 551 | 453 | 163 | 46.63% | 1612.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2422 | 864 | 153 | 58.82% | 2198.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 819 | 795 | 81 | 58.02% | 1422.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1494 | 755 | 234 | 50.43% | 1929.1 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2632 | 834 | 194 | 55.15% | 2017.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2423 | 779 | 136 | 56.62% | 1860.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 612 | 433 | 196 | 48.98% | 926.2 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 494 | 594 | 6 | 83.33% | 1158.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1360 | 647 | 231 | 56.71% | 1653.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1074 | 637 | 229 | 61.14% | 1885.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2088 | 775 | 14 | 42.86% | 965.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1166 | 643 | 293 | 51.19% | 1875.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 844 | 613 | 203 | 48.77% | 1390.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 312 | 649 | 2 | 100.0% | 1553.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2068 | 838 | 92 | 52.17% | 1580.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 434 | 479 | 56 | 57.14% | 1311.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 784 | 302 | 677 | 48.89% | 1291.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1941 | 719 | 134 | 52.24% | 1932.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 771 | 728 | 69 | 53.62% | 1451.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 509 | 487 | 100 | 51.0% | 1627.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1669 | 686 | 351 | 53.56% | 2068.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 737 | 601 | 150 | 55.33% | 1453.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 828 | 519 | 96 | 60.42% | 1958.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 518 | 341 | 48 | 45.83% | 1253.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 2633 | 991 | 63 | 71.43% | 2875.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 893 | 459 | 256 | 52.34% | 1203.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2087 | 611 | 615 | 51.06% | 1715.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 739 | 383 | 381 | 55.91% | 1398.0 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1667 | 680 | 76 | 52.63% | 1972.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 731 | 419 | 50 | 52.0% | 1590.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1689 | 656 | 252 | 57.14% | 1858.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2141 | 908 | 23 | 52.17% | 2485.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2287 | 690 | 345 | 53.62% | 2001.6 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 487 | 936 | 1 | 100.0% | 2144.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2235 | 681 | 336 | 52.68% | 1792.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2582 | 786 | 141 | 60.99% | 2080.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1613 | 958 | 27 | 81.48% | 2063.6 |
| T14 | 5 | 1593 | 1962 | 1 | 100.0% | 5141.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 78 | 196 | 1 | 100.0% | 358.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1685 | 617 | 133 | 46.62% | 1715.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 51 | 167 | 102 | 47.06% | 82.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1183 | 863 | 38 | 63.16% | 2249.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 568 | 349 | 109 | 46.79% | 907.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1924 | 671 | 253 | 56.13% | 2106.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 158 | 130 | 99 | 38.38% | 264.5 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1444 | 954 | 36 | 63.89% | 2076.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1377 | 749 | 65 | 60.0% | 1843.6 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2593 | 1036 | 11 | 72.73% | 2037.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 897 | 387 | 220 | 50.91% | 1435.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2821 | 801 | 6 | 83.33% | 2404.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1378 | 646 | 162 | 53.09% | 1949.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1046 | 480 | 205 | 52.2% | 1252.7 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1723 | 769 | 1796 | 56.9% | 2222.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1082 | 576 | 187 | 50.8% | 1451.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1428 | 724 | 9 | 44.44% | 1477.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1589 | 500 | 540 | 46.67% | 1239.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 211 | 351 | 15 | 60.0% | 714.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 511 | 366 | 100 | 57.0% | 1553.6 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2210 | 640 | 116 | 48.28% | 1609.4 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 997 | 568 | 18 | 50.0% | 1582.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 351 | 441 | 97 | 45.36% | 883.2 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1165 | 651 | 180 | 58.89% | 1689.6 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 865 | 719 | 91 | 52.75% | 2212.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2205 | 800 | 87 | 51.72% | 1639.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 245 | 268 | 56 | 62.5% | 656.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1406 | 670 | 188 | 54.79% | 2101.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 701 | 673 | 7 | 100.0% | 1576.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1230 | 587 | 300 | 54.0% | 2153.2 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 702 | 490 | 21 | 57.14% | 1673.6 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 597 | 536 | 12 | 66.67% | 1465.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1509 | 634 | 324 | 57.41% | 1630.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 259 | 332 | 299 | 52.51% | 794.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1233 | 609 | 157 | 52.87% | 2064.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 145 | 187 | 15 | 46.67% | 321.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 282 | 344 | 12 | 50.0% | 1552.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 345 | 416 | 194 | 52.06% | 573.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2278 | 811 | 66 | 65.15% | 1999.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2192 | 570 | 22 | 50.0% | 1760.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 732 | 1150 | 42 | 57.14% | 2627.9 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 442 | 538 | 3 | 33.33% | 2823.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1645 | 689 | 311 | 52.41% | 1738.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1679 | 962 | 72 | 56.94% | 1794.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1109 | 543 | 156 | 57.69% | 1863.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3351 | 1268 | 18 | 72.22% | 2543.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1324 | 721 | 300 | 53.33% | 1716.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1245 | 642 | 211 | 56.87% | 1592.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1743 | 790 | 140 | 51.43% | 1732.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 960 | 684 | 166 | 54.22% | 1314.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 538 | 376 | 68 | 57.35% | 1551.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 452 | 382 | 7 | 85.71% | 1160.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 782 | 537 | 102 | 54.9% | 1317.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 208 | 223 | 353 | 47.03% | 367.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 858 | 558 | 122 | 51.64% | 1855.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1341 | 654 | 192 | 55.21% | 2004.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 289 | 235 | 60 | 60.0% | 1200.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1296 | 567 | 386 | 44.56% | 1494.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1129 | 552 | 153 | 57.52% | 1849.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1813 | 827 | 62 | 53.23% | 1541.3 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 591 | 526 | 58 | 70.69% | 1991.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1085 | 562 | 86 | 50.0% | 1204.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1659 | 894 | 55 | 60.0% | 1506.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 620 | 539 | 178 | 52.25% | 1222.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1692 | 747 | 112 | 58.04% | 1868.3 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2321 | 940 | 116 | 62.07% | 2246.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 587 | 445 | 254 | 51.57% | 1251.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 336 | 296 | 38 | 42.11% | 911.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 244 | 186 | 15 | 60.0% | 1606.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1579 | 473 | 659 | 49.62% | 1958.4 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1370 | 907 | 32 | 62.5% | 2228.4 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1590 | 675 | 44 | 50.0% | 1278.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 816 | 482 | 70 | 61.43% | 1795.8 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1597 | 992 | 17 | 70.59% | 1970.7 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1759 | 732 | 104 | 53.85% | 1860.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 957 | 505 | 107 | 60.75% | 1289.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1101 | 674 | 229 | 54.59% | 1574.4 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2025 | 743 | 91 | 59.34% | 2000.8 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1292 | 680 | 1371 | 52.52% | 1818.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2114 | 869 | 74 | 50.0% | 1916.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2340 | 953 | 106 | 63.21% | 1966.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1663 | 619 | 250 | 51.6% | 2321.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 158 | 280 | 3 | 100.0% | 638.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1425 | 523 | 276 | 53.62% | 1789.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 1068 | 463 | 182 | 51.1% | 1521.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1860 | 715 | 119 | 51.26% | 1867.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2286 | 811 | 197 | 53.3% | 1789.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1704 | 869 | 224 | 58.04% | 2032.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 181 | 431 | 3 | 66.67% | 958.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1250 | 640 | 157 | 60.51% | 1651.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2512 | 774 | 143 | 57.34% | 1951.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 420 | 471 | 37 | 62.16% | 1249.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1818 | 1148 | 29 | 72.41% | 3082.7 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2360 | 648 | 29 | 55.17% | 1814.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 192 | 160 | 28 | 42.86% | 260.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 837 | 398 | 235 | 46.81% | 1141.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1259 | 728 | 271 | 52.03% | 1697.0 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2828 | 947 | 4 | 75.0% | 3006.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2273 | 702 | 246 | 51.22% | 1777.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1900 | 729 | 98 | 55.1% | 2035.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2139 | 791 | 191 | 54.97% | 1856.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 312 | 265 | 124 | 52.42% | 579.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 2015 | 781 | 56 | 57.14% | 1728.5 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 1325 | 728 | 13 | 69.23% | 2098.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2043 | 997 | 20 | 60.0% | 1950.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1623 | 808 | 51 | 60.78% | 2091.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1973 | 742 | 71 | 53.52% | 1650.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2432 | 747 | 62 | 51.61% | 2188.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1356 | 578 | 239 | 46.44% | 1284.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2234 | 788 | 83 | 60.24% | 1799.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1308 | 409 | 951 | 51.21% | 1893.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 187 | 388 | 1 | 100.0% | 1115.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1185 | 643 | 363 | 52.07% | 1556.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1398 | 786 | 617 | 57.21% | 1814.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2603 | 839 | 82 | 62.2% | 2381.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1401 | 712 | 18 | 38.89% | 985.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1892 | 581 | 491 | 49.29% | 1549.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 76 | 160 | 3 | 66.67% | 378.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2166 | 709 | 122 | 52.46% | 1868.6 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 373 | 350 | 16 | 50.0% | 1791.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2253 | 798 | 208 | 63.94% | 2830.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 906 | 351 | 273 | 49.82% | 1329.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1243 | 764 | 126 | 60.32% | 1915.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 747 | 619 | 130 | 54.62% | 1868.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1950 | 912 | 89 | 51.69% | 1733.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 678 | 661 | 27 | 55.56% | 1777.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 405 | 314 | 36 | 66.67% | 1225.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 362 | 264 | 89 | 50.56% | 757.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1716 | 905 | 136 | 61.76% | 2235.2 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 734 | 544 | 50 | 44.0% | 1328.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2290 | 687 | 210 | 54.29% | 2065.5 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 2386 | 741 | 60 | 50.0% | 1653.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 154 | 230 | 55 | 52.73% | 402.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2303 | 867 | 93 | 58.06% | 1829.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 479 | 348 | 38 | 50.0% | 1464.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1044 | 582 | 137 | 48.18% | 1403.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 425 | 275 | 102 | 55.88% | 959.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 488 | 386 | 57 | 52.63% | 1696.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2246 | 809 | 200 | 53.5% | 1981.7 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 1621 | 760 | 5 | 60.0% | 4244.3 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2383 | 712 | 78 | 52.56% | 1981.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 99 | 120 | 35 | 51.43% | 197.2 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3985 | 934 | 5 | 80.0% | 4105.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2500 | 772 | 221 | 57.47% | 2090.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 556 | 357 | 60 | 50.0% | 1433.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 251 | 335 | 48 | 50.0% | 819.6 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1519 | 620 | 252 | 50.0% | 1659.7 |
| IS | 7 | 807 | 431 | 394 | 57.11% | 1150.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 860 | 580 | 184 | 53.8% | 1301.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1737 | 877 | 17 | 58.82% | 1362.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2004 | 715 | 222 | 56.31% | 1993.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1725 | 1096 | 30 | 70.0% | 2392.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 133 | 209 | 11 | 27.27% | 424.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2223 | 800 | 215 | 48.84% | 1899.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1796 | 618 | 267 | 47.19% | 1799.8 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1874 | 861 | 31 | 45.16% | 2594.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 420 | 318 | 30 | 60.0% | 1385.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 141 | 180 | 70 | 44.29% | 337.1 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1062 | 705 | 24 | 54.17% | 1898.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 73 | 94 | 12 | 41.67% | 108.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1276 | 680 | 101 | 57.43% | 1437.4 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 954 | 570 | 158 | 52.53% | 1967.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1556 | 769 | 87 | 48.28% | 1847.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 884 | 551 | 70 | 55.71% | 1890.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1003 | 654 | 127 | 55.12% | 1345.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2526 | 933 | 67 | 64.18% | 2369.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 816 | 489 | 78 | 55.13% | 1802.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1672 | 666 | 152 | 57.89% | 1463.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 191 | 161 | 6 | 50.0% | 388.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1917 | 953 | 136 | 58.09% | 2707.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1962 | 630 | 222 | 50.0% | 2254.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 11 | 522 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 500 | 421 | 16 | 62.5% | 1134.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 286 | 366 | 6 | 83.33% | 1598.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1798 | 663 | 183 | 50.82% | 1805.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 297 | 281 | 44 | 47.73% | 629.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1330 | 916 | 10 | 70.0% | 2088.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 765 | 746 | 33 | 51.52% | 3009.8 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 187 | 471 | 1 | 100.0% | 408.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1044 | 551 | 152 | 51.32% | 1454.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 566 | 723 | 97 | 55.67% | 1049.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1575 | 556 | 669 | 51.42% | 1791.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1840 | 771 | 109 | 53.21% | 1890.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1208 | 576 | 62 | 51.61% | 1333.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 54 | 94 | 13 | 53.85% | 212.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1138 | 498 | 53 | 45.28% | 1509.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 495 | 523 | 488 | 51.64% | 1065.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1707 | 795 | 189 | 52.91% | 1958.5 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1281 | 676 | 870 | 54.48% | 1692.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 995 | 662 | 316 | 53.48% | 1186.3 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2583 | 657 | 119 | 51.26% | 1862.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1010 | 664 | 476 | 52.73% | 1654.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1501 | 758 | 118 | 47.46% | 1849.3 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2368 | 751 | 150 | 56.67% | 2140.8 |
| Šotek | 8 | 1880 | 754 | 43 | 55.81% | 2031.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2322 | 662 | 200 | 53.5% | 1788.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2383 | 821 | 99 | 62.63% | 2171.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1001 | 907 | 3 | 100.0% | 3544.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 565 | 380 | 104 | 48.08% | 838.3 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 577 | 636 | 23 | 60.87% | 1106.7 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1445 | 747 | 40 | 57.5% | 1696.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1165 | 645 | 662 | 56.34% | 2055.1 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 683 | 457 | 12 | 58.33% | 1812.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1487 | 983 | 5 | 80.0% | 3529.4 |
| M60 | 10 | 2185 | 820 | 50 | 64.0% | 2129.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 815 | 457 | 132 | 41.67% | 1644.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 2035 | 941 | 22 | 50.0% | 1372.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1852 | 695 | 396 | 55.3% | 1962.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1935 | 807 | 85 | 43.53% | 1912.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2347 | 784 | 152 | 55.92% | 2116.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 374 | 335 | 79 | 58.23% | 870.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2020 | 527 | 761 | 48.62% | 1539.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1829 | 602 | 324 | 54.63% | 2057.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 229 | 447 | 19 | 57.89% | 815.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1023 | 365 | 322 | 53.42% | 1907.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 61 | 168 | 14 | 42.86% | 127.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2037 | 667 | 210 | 55.24% | 2270.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1093 | 573 | 68 | 50.0% | 1572.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 287 | 253 | 15 | 33.33% | 823.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 787 | 585 | 179 | 45.81% | 1317.5 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2004 | 575 | 217 | 48.85% | 1794.4 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2418 | 809 | 33 | 57.58% | 2029.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 88 | 100 | 7 | 28.57% | 104.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 141 | 397 | 4 | 50.0% | 665.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1584 | 836 | 158 | 53.16% | 2141.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1988 | 733 | 89 | 59.55% | 2205.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 213 | 266 | 4 | 75.0% | 999.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1509 | 817 | 41 | 51.22% | 2164.4 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1079 | 574 | 57 | 57.89% | 1786.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 205 | 220 | 26 | 42.31% | 558.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 405 | 192 | 60 | 55.0% | 1226.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1426 | 594 | 137 | 45.26% | 1472.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 752 | 812 | 47 | 68.09% | 1866.6 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 584 | 500 | 61 | 42.62% | 566.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 413 | 355 | 55 | 45.45% | 1380.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2076 | 811 | 212 | 54.25% | 1811.6 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 808 | 649 | 93 | 55.91% | 1482.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2293 | 744 | 86 | 50.0% | 1757.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 112 | 159 | 13 | 53.85% | 173.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 131 | 190 | 2 | 50.0% | 516.9 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1251 | 772 | 29 | 55.17% | 1863.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1530 | 615 | 319 | 53.29% | 1467.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 627 | 390 | 85 | 61.18% | 1235.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1573 | 784 | 476 | 51.89% | 2151.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2415 | 814 | 157 | 60.51% | 2067.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1931 | 653 | 259 | 50.58% | 1649.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1386 | 740 | 88 | 48.86% | 1980.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1939 | 837 | 70 | 58.57% | 1903.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 239 | 350 | 70 | 57.14% | 1527.3 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2371 | 753 | 83 | 61.45% | 2019.1 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 444 | 332 | 217 | 47.0% | 578.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1016 | 619 | 113 | 61.95% | 1566.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 919 | 675 | 25 | 56.0% | 1793.0 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 908 | 376 | 275 | 51.27% | 1285.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1527 | 605 | 274 | 53.65% | 1820.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1264 | 666 | 134 | 54.48% | 1716.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2464 | 630 | 697 | 52.22% | 2047.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 947 | 529 | 41 | 60.98% | 2234.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1485 | 854 | 54 | 53.7% | 1862.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1774 | 620 | 345 | 52.17% | 1609.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 158 | 136 | 19 | 31.58% | 261.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2281 | 684 | 364 | 47.8% | 2000.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 213 | 246 | 285 | 56.84% | 1057.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2310 | 806 | 129 | 55.04% | 1886.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2123 | 710 | 227 | 46.7% | 1691.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1568 | 656 | 158 | 48.73% | 1690.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 866 | 440 | 213 | 46.01% | 1346.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1870 | 832 | 138 | 57.97% | 1930.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1369 | 800 | 219 | 46.12% | 1722.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1324 | 764 | 100 | 54.0% | 1877.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1508 | 531 | 404 | 53.71% | 1851.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1340 | 461 | 424 | 45.99% | 1037.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 35 | 65 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1399 | 685 | 52 | 57.69% | 1760.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2163 | 938 | 170 | 61.76% | 2295.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 553 | 363 | 81 | 53.09% | 1617.2 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1134 | 959 | 202 | 59.41% | 2835.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 70 | 97 | 2 | 50.0% | 170.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2582 | 929 | 34 | 50.0% | 1567.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 551 | 294 | 802 | 52.87% | 1404.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1440 | 597 | 425 | 52.24% | 1513.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 422 | 344 | 526 | 51.14% | 731.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1225 | 658 | 171 | 46.78% | 1693.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 464 | 348 | 43 | 51.16% | 928.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1082 | 874 | 16 | 68.75% | 1609.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 783 | 498 | 40 | 40.0% | 1399.9 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 363 | 360 | 193 | 57.51% | 1088.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 994 | 543 | 54 | 51.85% | 1462.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 841 | 504 | 485 | 44.74% | 1035.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1453 | 678 | 681 | 53.3% | 2037.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 77 | 189 | 2 | 50.0% | 267.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1728 | 860 | 160 | 58.75% | 2082.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1566 | 562 | 256 | 50.39% | 1504.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1577 | 973 | 56 | 67.86% | 2013.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1847 | 607 | 283 | 54.42% | 1963.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 383 | 337 | 35 | 54.29% | 1454.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1278 | 444 | 391 | 51.92% | 1665.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 245 | 635 | 1 | 100.0% | 1691.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2330 | 771 | 180 | 62.78% | 2244.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 771 | 717 | 33 | 66.67% | 1510.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 570 | 412 | 122 | 53.28% | 1136.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2404 | 779 | 74 | 56.76% | 2080.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 531 | 441 | 116 | 53.45% | 1652.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 591 | 701 | 42 | 42.86% | 1976.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2866 | 885 | 261 | 58.62% | 2133.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 74 | 80 | 1 | 0.0% | 55.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 927 | 637 | 60 | 46.67% | 1204.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 139 | 288 | 1 | 100.0% | 675.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 936 | 480 | 41 | 53.66% | 2152.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2349 | 651 | 212 | 52.36% | 1891.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1266 | 869 | 30 | 50.0% | 1982.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1745 | 732 | 12 | 58.33% | 1369.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1211 | 641 | 86 | 50.0% | 1943.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 925 | 446 | 56 | 53.57% | 1819.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2479 | 811 | 33 | 63.64% | 2302.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1932 | 825 | 85 | 51.76% | 1856.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1325 | 668 | 222 | 54.5% | 1617.1 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 949 | 585 | 6 | 50.0% | 1457.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 666 | 731 | 771 | 53.05% | 1352.5 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1511 | 869 | 2 | 100.0% | 1731.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 671 | 413 | 772 | 53.89% | 1202.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 387 | 357 | 30 | 53.33% | 1230.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1739 | 767 | 759 | 53.62% | 2007.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1173 | 580 | 116 | 60.34% | 1849.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2093 | 544 | 1278 | 50.0% | 1635.1 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1337 | 797 | 14 | 50.0% | 1737.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 727 | 588 | 186 | 54.84% | 2288.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 361 | 247 | 28 | 39.29% | 1034.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 724 | 516 | 172 | 47.09% | 1395.5 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 193 | 261 | 13 | 61.54% | 1008.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 670 | 376 | 54 | 48.15% | 928.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1635 | 483 | 715 | 50.49% | 1739.6 |
| T78 | 6 | 807 | 504 | 4 | 75.0% | 1387.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 60 | 131 | 106 | 53.77% | 139.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1532 | 559 | 92 | 50.0% | 2019.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1056 | 561 | 151 | 56.95% | 1997.6 |
| T34 | 8 | 1324 | 620 | 911 | 50.49% | 1622.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1020 | 557 | 41 | 48.78% | 1210.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 871 | 468 | 123 | 49.59% | 1522.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 51 | 116 | 74 | 50.0% | 89.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 735 | 1185 | 1 | 100.0% | 1724.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 586 | 365 | 187 | 49.73% | 960.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1308 | 493 | 610 | 48.36% | 1776.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2165 | 665 | 93 | 50.54% | 1633.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 215 | 229 | 12 | 41.67% | 760.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 956 | 442 | 73 | 49.32% | 1496.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1594 | 724 | 66 | 53.03% | 1862.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1618 | 846 | 106 | 52.83% | 2273.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 517 | 419 | 56 | 57.14% | 1610.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 359 | 308 | 169 | 46.75% | 867.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1692 | 687 | 177 | 59.32% | 2126.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2002 | 660 | 566 | 53.89% | 1881.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1721 | 986 | 35 | 60.0% | 2258.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1007 | 694 | 19 | 52.63% | 2254.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 255 | 159 | 28 | 42.86% | 741.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2583 | 720 | 193 | 51.3% | 2291.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1731 | 575 | 468 | 51.28% | 1628.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 542 | 543 | 165 | 47.27% | 1013.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 537 | 461 | 18 | 50.0% | 1130.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2148 | 760 | 151 | 61.59% | 1668.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1699 | 899 | 47 | 57.45% | 1623.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 158 | 256 | 29 | 41.38% | 215.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 137 | 275 | 4 | 75.0% | 821.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 163 | 238 | 4 | 75.0% | 612.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1196 | 676 | 193 | 53.37% | 1355.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1015 | 685 | 126 | 55.56% | 2547.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 49 | 104 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1177 | 732 | 21 | 61.9% | 1466.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2823 | 640 | 149 | 51.68% | 1983.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 714 | 504 | 32 | 50.0% | 612.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1527 | 478 | 532 | 50.38% | 1814.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1967 | 736 | 247 | 55.47% | 2086.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 778 | 513 | 200 | 52.5% | 1689.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1635 | 831 | 202 | 54.46% | 2172.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2138 | 668 | 227 | 55.51% | 2242.2 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2796 | 869 | 92 | 58.7% | 2353.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 2082 | 681 | 117 | 44.44% | 1923.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 446 | 392 | 638 | 52.35% | 1215.1 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 808 | 803 | 33 | 63.64% | 2121.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 550 | 197 | 1 | 0.0% | 2083.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2446 | 794 | 230 | 54.35% | 2201.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1768 | 936 | 94 | 50.0% | 2209.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 65 | 97 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 280 | 323 | 58 | 48.28% | 1171.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1444 | 949 | 31 | 70.97% | 2241.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1405 | 447 | 466 | 45.49% | 1523.2 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1075 | 708 | 165 | 58.18% | 2285.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2509 | 833 | 135 | 51.11% | 2084.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 39 | 176 | 10 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1971 | 1070 | 1 | 100.0% | 4351.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 257 | 339 | 8 | 50.0% | 981.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1505 | 666 | 94 | 48.94% | 1658.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2131 | 732 | 163 | 57.67% | 2522.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1876 | 682 | 240 | 51.25% | 1812.9 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1032 | 734 | 27 | 70.37% | 2238.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1034 | 761 | 78 | 50.0% | 1127.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1016 | 626 | 175 | 58.29% | 1704.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1118 | 676 | 1 | 100.0% | 1335.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 258 | 223 | 4 | 75.0% | 1163.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1409 | 720 | 37 | 45.95% | 1197.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2135 | 824 | 94 | 52.13% | 2095.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 186 | 207 | 4 | 25.0% | 644.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 300 | 240 | 3 | 33.33% | 1844.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2200 | 823 | 107 | 58.88% | 1847.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 88 | 135 | 94 | 50.0% | 261.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 685 | 644 | 1 | 100.0% | 4109.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1842 | 594 | 861 | 50.87% | 1578.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1760 | 883 | 274 | 54.38% | 2070.7 |
| 113 | 10 | 2190 | 691 | 35 | 60.0% | 2204.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 906 | 491 | 140 | 58.57% | 1867.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1235 | 1351 | 2 | 100.0% | 3617.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1610 | 816 | 119 | 52.94% | 1839.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2856 | 818 | 10 | 50.0% | 1738.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2041 | 784 | 92 | 43.48% | 1577.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1151 | 532 | 751 | 48.47% | 1116.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2709 | 856 | 124 | 58.06% | 2459.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 117 | 185 | 30 | 53.33% | 419.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 213 | 471 | 1 | 100.0% | 1218.3 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1845 | 889 | 114 | 56.14% | 2076.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 490 | 257 | 190 | 55.26% | 1095.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1763 | 515 | 865 | 55.14% | 1688.2 |
| null | 0 | 2113 | 610 | 285 | 51.93% | 0.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1265 | 447 | 430 | 50.0% | 1741.3 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1893 | 873 | 98 | 63.27% | 1969.5 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1511 | 804 | 121 | 57.85% | 2233.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 242 | 319 | 1 | 100.0% | 999.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 895 | 553 | 731 | 52.12% | 1365.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1199 | 633 | 141 | 63.12% | 2168.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1500 | 675 | 185 | 56.22% | 1931.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1038 | 599 | 118 | 54.24% | 1838.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1344 | 422 | 338 | 47.93% | 1592.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2222 | 746 | 252 | 54.76% | 2006.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2491 | 869 | 83 | 65.06% | 2291.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 660 | 500 | 183 | 51.91% | 1351.2 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1005 | 726 | 64 | 54.69% | 2381.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1582 | 538 | 291 | 52.92% | 1371.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1210 | 403 | 431 | 49.65% | 1762.7 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 929 | 451 | 4 | 50.0% | 880.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1692 | 543 | 390 | 48.97% | 1522.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2140 | 944 | 94 | 61.7% | 2362.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 807 | 610 | 37 | 59.46% | 1462.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 59 | 348 | 1 | 100.0% | 301.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1998 | 721 | 159 | 53.46% | 2368.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 258 | 276 | 344 | 45.64% | 515.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1594 | 573 | 333 | 48.65% | 1731.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 694 | 402 | 90 | 55.56% | 1007.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1480 | 594 | 230 | 54.78% | 1295.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1853 | 947 | 57 | 63.16% | 2272.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 160 | 292 | 466 | 55.36% | 449.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1514 | 783 | 87 | 52.87% | 2251.2 |