| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6547 | 0 | 126 | 220 | 676 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.36 | 0.0 | 8.91 | 8.99 | 8.76 |
| Winrate | 56.91% | 0.0% | 65.08% | 60.45% | 58.58% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.56 | 0.0 | 1.35 | 1.27 | 1.44 |
| Udělené poškození | 2251.34 | 0 | 3016.37 | 2922.38 | 2841.89 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1000.27 | 0 | 1255.0 | 1177.0 | 1185.0 |
| WN8 | 2847 | 0 (+6) | 3159 (+8) | 3091 (+11) | 3113 (+39) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 361 | 105 | 4 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.52 |
| Winrate | 54.29% | 40.95% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.98 | 0.91 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2129 | 1454 | 1445 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.05 | 2.97 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 898 | 621 | 1533 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.82 | 6.02 | 15.5 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Call_me_Miczu][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Call_me_Miczu.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1206 | 886 | 63 | 60.32% | 2772.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2033 | 1112 | 86 | 60.47% | 3056.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2649 | 1125 | 125 | 62.4% | 3113.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 3423 | 918 | 9 | 22.22% | 1983.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2742 | 1310 | 28 | 57.14% | 3665.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 1761 | 1187 | 1 | 0.0% | 7777.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1688 | 1023 | 3 | 66.67% | 5106.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1064 | 382 | 2 | 0.0% | 1055.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3135 | 1003 | 184 | 55.43% | 3026.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1528 | 1062 | 25 | 64.0% | 2860.2 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 1188 | 1126 | 34 | 67.65% | 3203.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 697 | 577 | 46 | 43.48% | 509.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1533 | 1008 | 36 | 55.56% | 3522.3 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 199 | 162 | 1 | 0.0% | 301.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2321 | 1116 | 86 | 54.65% | 3564.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 2094 | 1046 | 55 | 49.09% | 2748.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 724 | 684 | 15 | 53.33% | 545.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4023 | 1295 | 12 | 66.67% | 4163.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 552 | 428 | 9 | 55.56% | 913.4 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 864 | 756 | 203 | 56.65% | 1631.4 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 5682 | 1505 | 1 | 100.0% | 4093.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 968 | 838 | 13 | 92.31% | 3714.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1193 | 660 | 5 | 40.0% | 1498.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 778 | 679 | 52 | 57.69% | 912.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3556 | 1127 | 104 | 54.81% | 3028.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1923 | 1206 | 23 | 73.91% | 4317.7 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1176 | 998 | 4 | 75.0% | 4167.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3351 | 993 | 170 | 56.47% | 3136.4 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3194 | 1272 | 102 | 67.65% | 3434.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 925 | 748 | 3 | 66.67% | 3791.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1316 | 795 | 83 | 50.6% | 2356.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2783 | 981 | 18 | 55.56% | 2245.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1620 | 1143 | 13 | 53.85% | 4010.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3054 | 1113 | 3 | 66.67% | 3039.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1583 | 833 | 27 | 48.15% | 1774.3 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2723 | 1290 | 12 | 83.33% | 3564.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2262 | 1021 | 31 | 45.16% | 2848.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 492 | 416 | 22 | 40.91% | 526.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3011 | 1048 | 80 | 56.25% | 2594.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3349 | 1080 | 17 | 58.82% | 3310.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 510 | 373 | 33 | 33.33% | 571.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1148 | 896 | 15 | 66.67% | 4805.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3048 | 681 | 3 | 33.33% | 1668.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1567 | 906 | 40 | 62.5% | 2386.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1196 | 815 | 27 | 55.56% | 2765.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1252 | 996 | 26 | 65.38% | 3810.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2735 | 993 | 16 | 68.75% | 3185.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2056 | 1270 | 14 | 85.71% | 4251.5 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2728 | 1059 | 116 | 53.45% | 2879.6 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 655 | 547 | 30 | 50.0% | 709.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2933 | 925 | 25 | 44.0% | 3190.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1493 | 1145 | 15 | 80.0% | 3974.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3656 | 1112 | 34 | 64.71% | 2843.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2053 | 870 | 276 | 54.35% | 2417.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 994 | 762 | 1 | 100.0% | 2419.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1126 | 744 | 17 | 58.82% | 2033.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3272 | 1120 | 102 | 58.82% | 3154.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1871 | 1121 | 20 | 65.0% | 3294.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2534 | 1178 | 361 | 60.66% | 3129.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2210 | 957 | 159 | 52.2% | 2536.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1135 | 873 | 15 | 66.67% | 3760.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 4012 | 1192 | 113 | 58.41% | 4048.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2029 | 1175 | 22 | 59.09% | 3184.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 859 | 692 | 3 | 66.67% | 3986.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1385 | 989 | 88 | 63.64% | 4322.5 |
| IS | 7 | 2042 | 1125 | 24 | 66.67% | 3350.7 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2742 | 1112 | 66 | 54.55% | 3150.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1728 | 1241 | 1 | 100.0% | 1979.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 1219 | 840 | 10 | 60.0% | 5820.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2429 | 1277 | 10 | 70.0% | 3703.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 869 | 663 | 14 | 64.29% | 2784.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2970 | 1110 | 43 | 65.12% | 2758.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2671 | 1128 | 104 | 60.58% | 3087.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1998 | 1114 | 70 | 71.43% | 2815.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3806 | 1234 | 10 | 60.0% | 2466.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 700 | 561 | 6 | 33.33% | 3661.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2411 | 1060 | 21 | 61.9% | 2801.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1581 | 1202 | 14 | 85.71% | 4342.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1301 | 879 | 15 | 60.0% | 3276.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1043 | 778 | 65 | 47.69% | 1570.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1417 | 958 | 40 | 70.0% | 2467.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2040 | 1024 | 258 | 55.04% | 2729.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1567 | 1013 | 28 | 64.29% | 2434.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2260 | 1123 | 6 | 83.33% | 2411.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2700 | 1121 | 55 | 58.18% | 3212.6 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3512 | 1251 | 48 | 52.08% | 3104.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 4553 | 2166 | 1 | 0.0% | 10432.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 1390 | 1139 | 9 | 44.44% | 9120.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 637 | 714 | 17 | 76.47% | 2545.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3687 | 939 | 5 | 40.0% | 3189.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3207 | 1006 | 502 | 56.97% | 3305.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 882 | 693 | 7 | 57.14% | 3496.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1120 | 884 | 22 | 50.0% | 2523.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2584 | 918 | 58 | 41.38% | 2655.1 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 928 | 650 | 15 | 60.0% | 2372.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1198 | 645 | 26 | 46.15% | 2051.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2967 | 1363 | 154 | 57.79% | 3441.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1517 | 1052 | 36 | 63.89% | 3257.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3964 | 1192 | 58 | 55.17% | 3180.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 714 | 505 | 11 | 45.45% | 2171.2 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 2438 | 1259 | 5 | 60.0% | 3094.8 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2791 | 1120 | 3 | 66.67% | 2376.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1287 | 850 | 55 | 52.73% | 2198.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 3193 | 1276 | 45 | 64.44% | 4226.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1885 | 984 | 92 | 57.61% | 2573.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 1056 | 837 | 4 | 50.0% | 6521.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1555 | 875 | 39 | 41.03% | 2574.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 713 | 576 | 15 | 66.67% | 1899.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2762 | 1265 | 34 | 67.65% | 3255.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1077 | 801 | 16 | 68.75% | 3792.6 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2911 | 900 | 8 | 62.5% | 2968.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 1409 | 974 | 21 | 57.14% | 2489.2 |
| DZT-159 Dragon's Soul | 9 | 2828 | 1159 | 51 | 54.9% | 3419.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2492 | 1191 | 70 | 54.29% | 2805.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2805 | 925 | 30 | 53.33% | 2332.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2158 | 1105 | 52 | 57.69% | 3006.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2963 | 1071 | 44 | 65.91% | 2605.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1965 | 1093 | 6 | 83.33% | 1502.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 712 | 780 | 191 | 54.45% | 1430.5 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 997 | 958 | 2 | 50.0% | 4770.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2719 | 1257 | 5 | 60.0% | 4242.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2632 | 1038 | 49 | 55.1% | 2700.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1302 | 563 | 23 | 26.09% | 1467.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 3136 | 1247 | 49 | 59.18% | 3753.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2538 | 946 | 5 | 60.0% | 2279.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 575 | 609 | 52 | 59.62% | 1819.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1572 | 991 | 11 | 63.64% | 3921.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1511 | 826 | 156 | 44.23% | 1935.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1706 | 873 | 101 | 52.48% | 2380.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3194 | 904 | 22 | 45.45% | 2489.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1259 | 794 | 15 | 53.33% | 2479.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 1316 | 874 | 30 | 53.33% | 2481.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 4400 | 1641 | 1 | 100.0% | 3863.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 228 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 281.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1954 | 1311 | 30 | 66.67% | 5032.3 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 829 | 779 | 8 | 87.5% | 2183.0 |