| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 31048 | 14 | 19 | 84 | 392 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.92 | 10.29 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.98% | 50.0% | 57.89% | 48.81% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 1.43 | 1.37 | 1.01 | 1.11 |
| Udělené poškození | 1423.24 | 2895 | 2945.47 | 2541.96 | 2542.13 |
| Obrana základny | 0.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 656.92 | 1004 | 1038.0 | 883.0 | 905.0 |
| WN8 | 1674 | 2223 (+1) | 2655 (+1) | 2241 (+2) | 2133 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 377 | 28 | 0 | 405 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.86 |
| Winrate | 48.54% | 71.43% | 0.0% | 50.12% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.57 | 0.36 | 0.0 | 0.56 |
| Udělené poškození | 1593 | 1007 | 0 | 1552.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 647 | 633 | 0 | 646.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.37 | 8.32 | 0.0 | 8.37 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 148 | 500 | 208 | 857 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.8 |
| Winrate | 51.35% | 59.0% | 54.81% | 57.64% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 1.37 | 0.7 | 0.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 1512 | 1204 | 570 | 1690.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.99 | 2.24 | 1.65 | 0.84 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 686 | 739 | 428 | 734.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.55 | 7.82 | 6.7 | 9.03 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2793 | 5 | 10 | 50.0% | 2251.0 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 3596 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3127.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 3004 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1830.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Call_Me_Dr3vo_Kocur][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Call_Me_Dr3vo_Kocur.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 679 | 526 | 158 | 48.73% | 1223.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1290 | 814 | 31 | 58.06% | 1579.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 1031 | 1059 | 10 | 70.0% | 3982.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1818 | 731 | 78 | 38.46% | 1684.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1426 | 743 | 59 | 52.54% | 1661.3 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 860 | 339 | 1 | 0.0% | 941.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1877 | 883 | 28 | 42.86% | 2125.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 565 | 505 | 8 | 50.0% | 1193.3 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 252 | 488 | 1 | 100.0% | 878.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1311 | 796 | 57 | 57.89% | 1565.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2155 | 866 | 96 | 57.29% | 2120.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 338 | 255 | 74 | 39.19% | 288.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 46 | 68 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 940 | 470 | 128 | 48.44% | 1305.2 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1175 | 763 | 29 | 55.17% | 1642.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1929 | 1167 | 40 | 67.5% | 2830.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 519 | 378 | 29 | 55.17% | 903.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 403 | 462 | 25 | 52.0% | 962.7 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 809 | 930 | 1 | 100.0% | 2665.7 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2453 | 690 | 49 | 40.82% | 1560.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2738 | 924 | 260 | 53.46% | 2741.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2508 | 839 | 84 | 54.76% | 1958.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 503 | 449 | 190 | 50.53% | 711.8 |
| T77 | 8 | 1595 | 776 | 74 | 48.65% | 1817.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2304 | 969 | 53 | 56.6% | 2139.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3395 | 1104 | 58 | 55.17% | 2596.0 |
| M2 | 2 | 45 | 146 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 2509 | 792 | 4 | 50.0% | 2134.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 730 | 576 | 65 | 61.54% | 1217.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1877 | 764 | 4 | 50.0% | 2137.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2686 | 1098 | 20 | 70.0% | 2216.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 120 | 182 | 35 | 34.29% | 60.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 28 | 162 | 3 | 66.67% | 258.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 541 | 342 | 129 | 44.96% | 631.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2656 | 906 | 40 | 47.5% | 2067.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 12 | 65 | 11 | 18.18% | 0.0 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1227 | 290 | 1 | 0.0% | 1457.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 544 | 539 | 59 | 44.07% | 1557.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1476 | 679 | 10 | 50.0% | 1431.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1461 | 881 | 41 | 63.41% | 1857.8 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 257 | 162 | 26 | 26.92% | 332.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2542 | 1405 | 10 | 60.0% | 4429.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 51 | 124 | 50 | 46.0% | 43.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1452 | 629 | 107 | 54.21% | 1033.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 974 | 581 | 29 | 65.52% | 2205.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1753 | 881 | 13 | 53.85% | 2053.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1292 | 408 | 5 | 40.0% | 989.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3011 | 922 | 69 | 53.62% | 2404.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2673 | 874 | 84 | 61.9% | 2007.0 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2847 | 1006 | 15 | 53.33% | 2262.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1692 | 756 | 214 | 57.48% | 1947.6 |
| T14 | 5 | 389 | 600 | 10 | 80.0% | 841.4 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1253 | 827 | 30 | 60.0% | 2116.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1718 | 922 | 27 | 51.85% | 2162.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 112 | 162 | 84 | 41.67% | 137.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 94 | 149 | 50 | 44.0% | 51.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 2568 | 1479 | 1 | 100.0% | 5466.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1757 | 704 | 101 | 47.52% | 1732.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 998 | 635 | 29 | 41.38% | 1039.6 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1436 | 914 | 192 | 61.46% | 2007.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 635 | 434 | 8 | 50.0% | 566.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1225 | 764 | 60 | 60.0% | 1738.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1580 | 861 | 383 | 51.96% | 1899.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1278 | 817 | 8 | 50.0% | 1718.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 219 | 258 | 20 | 55.0% | 409.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 134 | 231 | 116 | 47.41% | 483.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 164 | 195 | 130 | 43.08% | 201.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 131 | 148 | 2 | 0.0% | 308.5 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2728 | 945 | 54 | 51.85% | 2173.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2123 | 760 | 164 | 54.27% | 1727.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2979 | 964 | 84 | 50.0% | 2315.8 |
| A46 | 6 | 660 | 577 | 14 | 50.0% | 2369.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 552 | 467 | 37 | 51.35% | 1087.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1260 | 776 | 126 | 53.97% | 2095.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1838 | 905 | 27 | 51.85% | 1735.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2130 | 1216 | 11 | 63.64% | 2496.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 183 | 259 | 194 | 45.36% | 430.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1162 | 694 | 29 | 48.28% | 1785.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 59 | 68 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 29 | 87 | 20 | 35.0% | 0.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 74 | 80 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 583 | 481 | 140 | 52.14% | 1200.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 328 | 278 | 133 | 47.37% | 415.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1199 | 511 | 121 | 44.63% | 1207.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1697 | 784 | 46 | 41.3% | 1582.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2484 | 1296 | 17 | 64.71% | 2862.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1000 | 906 | 3 | 100.0% | 1707.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3636 | 1211 | 348 | 64.08% | 2992.1 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2366 | 954 | 16 | 50.0% | 2223.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 113 | 229 | 8 | 75.0% | 335.6 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1289 | 704 | 24 | 37.5% | 1334.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 513 | 470 | 33 | 48.48% | 1409.4 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 2520 | 567 | 1 | 0.0% | 2579.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 387 | 353 | 172 | 45.35% | 418.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 334 | 324 | 258 | 47.67% | 855.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 843 | 706 | 2 | 50.0% | 1520.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 144 | 191 | 15 | 73.33% | 520.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1621 | 805 | 69 | 42.03% | 2064.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1065 | 667 | 42 | 50.0% | 1594.4 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 592 | 541 | 17 | 52.94% | 1747.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1982 | 909 | 49 | 61.22% | 1886.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 750 | 541 | 48 | 54.17% | 1637.6 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1602 | 798 | 73 | 52.05% | 1761.3 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3118 | 898 | 68 | 50.0% | 2578.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 248 | 284 | 86 | 54.65% | 637.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 38 | 106 | 10 | 60.0% | 198.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 360 | 328 | 39 | 48.72% | 981.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 998 | 462 | 4 | 50.0% | 1324.3 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 3298 | 986 | 5 | 20.0% | 3787.1 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1653 | 671 | 8 | 25.0% | 1554.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1613 | 659 | 247 | 51.42% | 1701.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1128 | 697 | 88 | 51.14% | 1584.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1790 | 772 | 83 | 44.58% | 1608.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2760 | 1011 | 18 | 61.11% | 2263.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1303 | 743 | 73 | 63.01% | 1579.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 77 | 155 | 21 | 52.38% | 112.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 113 | 156 | 13 | 38.46% | 124.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1539 | 914 | 28 | 71.43% | 2014.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2574 | 932 | 155 | 58.71% | 2202.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 32 | 96 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1665 | 894 | 13 | 46.15% | 1884.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3030 | 907 | 56 | 51.79% | 2244.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 423 | 422 | 28 | 50.0% | 1029.9 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3940 | 1169 | 146 | 59.59% | 3280.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2049 | 989 | 17 | 52.94% | 2329.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2570 | 971 | 12 | 58.33% | 1794.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1173 | 629 | 9 | 44.44% | 943.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 197 | 219 | 149 | 48.32% | 251.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 2599 | 913 | 135 | 65.19% | 2463.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 976 | 849 | 5 | 80.0% | 1471.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 20 | 74 | 9 | 44.44% | 50.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1261 | 527 | 32 | 37.5% | 848.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 924 | 539 | 99 | 52.53% | 1084.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1641 | 759 | 104 | 53.85% | 1518.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1889 | 1007 | 418 | 58.37% | 2550.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2903 | 1010 | 298 | 61.07% | 2716.9 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2202 | 1031 | 17 | 64.71% | 1894.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2561 | 1010 | 102 | 57.84% | 2248.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 34 | 81 | 5 | 60.0% | 164.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1963 | 715 | 295 | 45.76% | 1662.2 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1180 | 725 | 43 | 46.51% | 1212.7 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2446 | 814 | 103 | 48.54% | 1896.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1826 | 767 | 125 | 66.4% | 1948.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 868 | 428 | 72 | 51.39% | 1219.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 734 | 486 | 339 | 44.54% | 793.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 525 | 441 | 108 | 43.52% | 947.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 141 | 155 | 25 | 48.0% | 168.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 17 | 46 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2321 | 841 | 298 | 52.68% | 2170.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 47 | 170 | 20 | 50.0% | 90.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2516 | 1092 | 67 | 59.7% | 2885.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2290 | 963 | 8 | 62.5% | 1694.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 482 | 419 | 24 | 54.17% | 1373.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 744 | 545 | 27 | 59.26% | 1038.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2062 | 694 | 298 | 46.64% | 1634.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1281 | 659 | 26 | 50.0% | 1224.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 32 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 184 | 169 | 19 | 42.11% | 420.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 520 | 325 | 38 | 39.47% | 1074.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1634 | 943 | 72 | 58.33% | 1977.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1494 | 649 | 77 | 57.14% | 1395.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1050 | 684 | 71 | 56.34% | 1610.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2767 | 1215 | 1 | 100.0% | 2108.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 114 | 155 | 16 | 37.5% | 181.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 73 | 182 | 9 | 44.44% | 108.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1450 | 849 | 20 | 60.0% | 2441.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2858 | 1038 | 67 | 59.7% | 2363.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 50 | 70 | 18 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1611 | 905 | 182 | 56.04% | 1936.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 146 | 184 | 53 | 47.17% | 208.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 147 | 187 | 33 | 39.39% | 299.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 133 | 221 | 70 | 62.86% | 475.3 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2308 | 1001 | 5 | 60.0% | 2452.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 347 | 276 | 163 | 47.24% | 423.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 60 | 126 | 19 | 57.89% | 177.9 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3059 | 919 | 22 | 40.91% | 2101.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 295 | 234 | 1 | 0.0% | 573.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 641 | 634 | 19 | 63.16% | 1321.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1658 | 850 | 53 | 54.72% | 2414.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1899 | 689 | 137 | 57.66% | 1653.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 74 | 147 | 29 | 48.28% | 80.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 405 | 487 | 9 | 44.44% | 1874.4 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 956 | 507 | 38 | 47.37% | 1313.9 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 0 | 66 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 240 | 260 | 107 | 48.6% | 494.0 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 460 | 539 | 1 | 0.0% | 65.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 867 | 609 | 4 | 50.0% | 1287.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 9 | 94 | 14 | 57.14% | 136.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 829 | 526 | 257 | 52.53% | 1463.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1613 | 711 | 94 | 58.51% | 1560.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 162 | 238 | 11 | 54.55% | 419.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 84 | 160 | 74 | 47.3% | 69.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1706 | 1047 | 8 | 62.5% | 2681.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3350 | 1065 | 39 | 58.97% | 2686.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 36 | 103 | 14 | 42.86% | 16.5 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 261 | 287 | 49 | 53.06% | 506.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 716 | 490 | 32 | 31.25% | 681.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1722 | 650 | 90 | 51.11% | 1709.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1803 | 965 | 20 | 55.0% | 2531.4 |
| T-127 | 3 | 107 | 176 | 3 | 33.33% | 124.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 34 | 101 | 12 | 58.33% | 164.5 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 526 | 492 | 12 | 66.67% | 1487.6 |
| Grant | 4 | 338 | 278 | 6 | 66.67% | 1174.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 105 | 273 | 16 | 62.5% | 336.4 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2141 | 848 | 10 | 40.0% | 1847.2 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 611 | 661 | 28 | 60.71% | 1317.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1436 | 786 | 66 | 54.55% | 2042.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1990 | 677 | 284 | 52.11% | 1388.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2590 | 887 | 290 | 55.86% | 2121.3 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1497 | 924 | 11 | 72.73% | 1759.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 219 | 231 | 128 | 50.0% | 336.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 844 | 585 | 57 | 64.91% | 1729.5 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1154 | 790 | 41 | 60.98% | 1440.9 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 546 | 267 | 1 | 0.0% | 1203.6 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 14 | 128 | 2 | 50.0% | 87.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 490 | 360 | 5 | 40.0% | 633.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 3409 | 1105 | 157 | 55.41% | 2706.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 715 | 552 | 149 | 50.34% | 1231.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2803 | 1122 | 15 | 66.67% | 2802.7 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3214 | 983 | 59 | 54.24% | 2011.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2738 | 936 | 57 | 52.63% | 2251.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 115 | 197 | 68 | 41.18% | 141.1 |
| Executor | 11 | 2402 | 830 | 7 | 42.86% | 1394.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 61 | 136 | 44 | 43.18% | 125.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 27 | 101 | 38 | 44.74% | 35.6 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1200 | 723 | 62 | 51.61% | 1320.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1309 | 772 | 59 | 59.32% | 1851.6 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1297 | 714 | 70 | 47.14% | 1719.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 44 | 138 | 61 | 59.02% | 182.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 133 | 131 | 13 | 23.08% | 64.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 46 | 93 | 21 | 38.1% | 0.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 1096 | 761 | 25 | 64.0% | 1663.2 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 302 | 209 | 42 | 28.57% | 265.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1476 | 723 | 73 | 52.05% | 1530.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 66 | 128 | 15 | 46.67% | 66.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 71 | 135 | 21 | 57.14% | 146.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1353 | 788 | 77 | 55.84% | 1857.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 57 | 144 | 22 | 40.91% | 10.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1549 | 809 | 30 | 63.33% | 1658.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1807 | 699 | 26 | 50.0% | 1478.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 118 | 173 | 11 | 63.64% | 252.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2410 | 1067 | 42 | 64.29% | 2651.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 65 | 136 | 28 | 46.43% | 62.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2215 | 787 | 144 | 48.61% | 1927.5 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 883 | 492 | 29 | 55.17% | 1499.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 797 | 631 | 35 | 48.57% | 1390.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2477 | 810 | 29 | 51.72% | 2082.9 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1414 | 855 | 34 | 47.06% | 1722.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 82 | 129 | 8 | 50.0% | 97.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 169 | 376 | 8 | 75.0% | 840.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1998 | 881 | 156 | 56.41% | 2159.8 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 245 | 88 | 1 | 0.0% | 451.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1624 | 720 | 22 | 54.55% | 1407.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 133 | 223 | 2 | 50.0% | 673.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 680 | 497 | 7 | 42.86% | 1135.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 958 | 427 | 6 | 16.67% | 745.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2462 | 985 | 11 | 54.55% | 1882.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1676 | 721 | 136 | 58.09% | 1811.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2048 | 721 | 467 | 52.46% | 1746.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1679 | 826 | 19 | 42.11% | 2514.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 404 | 463 | 2 | 100.0% | 304.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 67 | 236 | 2 | 100.0% | 313.7 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 907 | 579 | 46 | 45.65% | 1082.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2001 | 962 | 8 | 62.5% | 2191.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1244 | 748 | 80 | 56.25% | 1476.0 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 879 | 666 | 13 | 61.54% | 1220.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1982 | 825 | 46 | 47.83% | 2107.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 160 | 151 | 83 | 39.76% | 257.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2418 | 729 | 69 | 52.17% | 1789.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 894 | 785 | 16 | 68.75% | 2199.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 560 | 788 | 16 | 68.75% | 3386.1 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2041 | 1046 | 21 | 57.14% | 2210.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2433 | 816 | 172 | 55.23% | 2105.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 66 | 148 | 46 | 47.83% | 91.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2697 | 914 | 112 | 58.04% | 2230.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2471 | 813 | 161 | 51.55% | 1992.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 14 | 87 | 10 | 50.0% | 82.9 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 175 | 299 | 9 | 55.56% | 670.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 905 | 577 | 56 | 51.79% | 1420.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1865 | 641 | 24 | 33.33% | 1471.7 |
| Ram II | 5 | 440 | 323 | 10 | 40.0% | 856.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1216 | 850 | 10 | 50.0% | 1846.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 22 | 95 | 18 | 44.44% | 62.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 64 | 135 | 18 | 61.11% | 263.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 22 | 30 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 460 | 491 | 45 | 53.33% | 1162.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2289 | 890 | 89 | 57.3% | 2257.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 130 | 208 | 3 | 66.67% | 289.9 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 653 | 649 | 9 | 44.44% | 1842.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3255 | 1148 | 134 | 55.97% | 2161.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 297 | 295 | 19 | 52.63% | 541.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1556 | 724 | 86 | 50.0% | 1457.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 168 | 108 | 8 | 25.0% | 282.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 475 | 368 | 868 | 48.04% | 835.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 972 | 607 | 83 | 42.17% | 1045.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 281 | 261 | 181 | 46.96% | 381.6 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 778 | 609 | 24 | 50.0% | 1042.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 856 | 648 | 123 | 48.78% | 1190.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 981 | 486 | 20 | 55.0% | 1446.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1043 | 596 | 227 | 45.81% | 1339.1 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 3050 | 1357 | 2 | 100.0% | 2263.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 537 | 361 | 62 | 46.77% | 451.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 42 | 207 | 4 | 75.0% | 264.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1668 | 873 | 14 | 50.0% | 1462.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 21 | 80 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1209 | 600 | 58 | 50.0% | 1377.3 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 721 | 488 | 14 | 42.86% | 1796.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 129 | 200 | 75 | 46.67% | 233.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1290 | 828 | 20 | 65.0% | 1483.7 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 501 | 356 | 2 | 50.0% | 887.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 196 | 235 | 125 | 45.6% | 186.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 291 | 267 | 167 | 44.31% | 285.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1192 | 859 | 242 | 55.37% | 2470.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 498 | 386 | 228 | 48.68% | 908.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2526 | 941 | 23 | 60.87% | 2199.7 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2061 | 1147 | 72 | 70.83% | 2925.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1231 | 860 | 167 | 59.28% | 2450.5 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2359 | 1237 | 2 | 100.0% | 2595.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 395 | 379 | 34 | 50.0% | 1040.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 1 | 102 | 7 | 42.86% | 44.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2110 | 984 | 11 | 63.64% | 2634.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 917 | 666 | 14 | 57.14% | 1148.3 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1098 | 780 | 10 | 70.0% | 1306.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 8 | 104 | 6 | 50.0% | 111.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 358 | 296 | 106 | 45.28% | 535.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2413 | 837 | 45 | 53.33% | 1772.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 311 | 278 | 110 | 48.18% | 733.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 49 | 215 | 5 | 60.0% | 210.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1178 | 724 | 66 | 50.0% | 1658.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2169 | 664 | 21 | 28.57% | 1560.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1631 | 808 | 52 | 61.54% | 1612.6 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 919 | 763 | 18 | 66.67% | 1794.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 720 | 539 | 14 | 35.71% | 1284.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 56 | 94 | 9 | 44.44% | 56.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 617 | 396 | 21 | 52.38% | 982.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 248 | 315 | 96 | 52.08% | 761.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1870 | 908 | 30 | 56.67% | 2048.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1634 | 858 | 18 | 55.56% | 2655.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 66 | 153 | 43 | 30.23% | 0.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2182 | 737 | 184 | 49.46% | 1624.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 22 | 87 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 965 | 634 | 6 | 50.0% | 1596.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 29 | 93 | 18 | 33.33% | 0.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1181 | 699 | 455 | 50.77% | 1427.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 28 | 98 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1985 | 1190 | 13 | 84.62% | 2903.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1992 | 698 | 214 | 48.6% | 1390.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 223 | 239 | 34 | 55.88% | 209.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1344 | 643 | 61 | 55.74% | 1111.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 1438 | 920 | 6 | 66.67% | 2779.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 72 | 130 | 29 | 44.83% | 57.6 |
| T34 | 8 | 613 | 497 | 20 | 60.0% | 602.6 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1269 | 506 | 10 | 50.0% | 1587.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 653 | 455 | 46 | 58.7% | 1143.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 65 | 173 | 15 | 66.67% | 319.8 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 147 | 288 | 18 | 50.0% | 95.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 74 | 194 | 4 | 50.0% | 108.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1604 | 899 | 62 | 59.68% | 1966.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 100 | 173 | 20 | 60.0% | 320.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1773 | 889 | 38 | 63.16% | 2458.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 50 | 108 | 28 | 39.29% | 21.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 9 | 54 | 11 | 27.27% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1262 | 833 | 583 | 58.32% | 2623.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1854 | 1006 | 200 | 62.5% | 2490.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 90 | 130 | 2 | 0.0% | 145.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1507 | 839 | 34 | 55.88% | 1951.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2207 | 926 | 14 | 57.14% | 1685.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2131 | 823 | 133 | 50.38% | 1874.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 342 | 305 | 129 | 49.61% | 448.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 175 | 173 | 36 | 55.56% | 500.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2138 | 787 | 147 | 48.98% | 1684.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1866 | 737 | 375 | 54.67% | 1662.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1597 | 806 | 48 | 56.25% | 1839.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 306 | 259 | 243 | 48.15% | 456.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 144 | 247 | 58 | 44.83% | 207.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 69 | 189 | 14 | 42.86% | 23.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 908 | 555 | 24 | 41.67% | 1506.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2124 | 753 | 224 | 50.89% | 1813.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2174 | 839 | 131 | 57.25% | 1829.7 |
| Kame | 9 | 2635 | 1113 | 25 | 64.0% | 3133.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 719 | 723 | 25 | 56.0% | 1687.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 42 | 202 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 458 | 308 | 1 | 0.0% | 597.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2154 | 1059 | 40 | 67.5% | 2336.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 841 | 756 | 39 | 69.23% | 2058.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1155 | 718 | 15 | 46.67% | 1112.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1460 | 749 | 61 | 52.46% | 1377.0 |
| Lion | 10 | 2322 | 763 | 68 | 45.59% | 1870.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 219 | 235 | 25 | 44.0% | 326.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1404 | 994 | 76 | 59.21% | 2974.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2689 | 1003 | 167 | 61.68% | 2402.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 52 | 114 | 21 | 47.62% | 56.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 82 | 152 | 11 | 72.73% | 333.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 538 | 638 | 61 | 52.46% | 2507.4 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 758 | 579 | 3 | 33.33% | 1354.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2144 | 1100 | 55 | 63.64% | 2279.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 90 | 143 | 93 | 39.78% | 5.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1109 | 454 | 108 | 48.15% | 1010.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 369 | 494 | 1 | 0.0% | 646.3 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 504 | 498 | 7 | 42.86% | 671.2 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2060 | 1075 | 35 | 71.43% | 2335.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 562 | 598 | 5 | 80.0% | 1667.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 67 | 139 | 14 | 28.57% | 0.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2406 | 932 | 59 | 42.37% | 2642.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 119 | 164 | 24 | 45.83% | 155.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1508 | 969 | 23 | 65.22% | 1805.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1416 | 1127 | 2 | 100.0% | 1858.2 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 591 | 306 | 1 | 0.0% | 265.9 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 484 | 302 | 176 | 39.77% | 602.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1505 | 723 | 531 | 49.91% | 1910.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1909 | 899 | 41 | 63.41% | 1845.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 39 | 106 | 15 | 40.0% | 5.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 17 | 78 | 4 | 50.0% | 82.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2429 | 943 | 80 | 56.25% | 2173.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 69 | 114 | 17 | 41.18% | 74.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 482 | 627 | 3 | 66.67% | 2015.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2681 | 953 | 300 | 58.0% | 2490.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 802 | 627 | 18 | 38.89% | 1533.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1584 | 939 | 1 | 0.0% | 5574.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 32 | 91 | 9 | 44.44% | 32.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1445 | 661 | 12 | 25.0% | 1362.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2989 | 1004 | 82 | 53.66% | 2242.5 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 2153 | 1036 | 2 | 50.0% | 2958.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2764 | 922 | 38 | 52.63% | 2541.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1805 | 767 | 318 | 51.26% | 2059.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2626 | 929 | 140 | 54.29% | 2405.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 58 | 122 | 11 | 45.45% | 34.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 124 | 252 | 1 | 0.0% | 344.9 |
| STG | 8 | 1442 | 741 | 240 | 45.83% | 1915.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1179 | 745 | 21 | 52.38% | 1784.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 352 | 245 | 226 | 52.21% | 661.7 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1068 | 608 | 469 | 49.47% | 1445.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1939 | 731 | 507 | 54.44% | 1646.3 |
| null | 0 | 2597 | 672 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 42 | 108 | 12 | 41.67% | 6.1 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 160 | 208 | 8 | 37.5% | 223.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 176 | 185 | 33 | 36.36% | 368.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1344 | 872 | 12 | 75.0% | 2433.1 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 798 | 613 | 10 | 40.0% | 1191.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 1161 | 869 | 18 | 61.11% | 2097.6 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1067 | 736 | 26 | 53.85% | 1410.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1492 | 686 | 60 | 55.0% | 1657.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2439 | 871 | 15 | 46.67% | 1976.0 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 96 | 144 | 2 | 50.0% | 195.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1052 | 813 | 120 | 55.83% | 2340.9 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1235 | 1029 | 81 | 64.2% | 3204.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2569 | 1035 | 16 | 68.75% | 2333.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1488 | 747 | 255 | 53.73% | 1764.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 46 | 161 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 380 | 327 | 165 | 45.45% | 868.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1291 | 614 | 135 | 46.67% | 1497.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 539 | 292 | 56 | 42.86% | 592.6 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1905 | 660 | 667 | 50.07% | 1623.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1766 | 967 | 63 | 60.32% | 2195.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 34 | 82 | 11 | 54.55% | 115.3 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 3504 | 2271 | 1 | 100.0% | 8145.0 |