| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 50727 | 32 | 46 | 142 | 349 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.37 | 9.38 | 9.57 | 9.9 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.95% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 52.82% | 55.3% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.44 | 1.78 | 1.63 | 1.35 | 1.41 |
| Udělené poškození | 1912.78 | 2771 | 3033.74 | 3029.5 | 2952.82 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0 | 1.02 | 1.04 | 0.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 789.99 | 1022 | 1034.0 | 1013.0 | 1033.0 |
| WN8 | 2429 | 2813 (+1) | 3522 (+1) | 3661 (+4) | 3467 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 985 | 30 | 0 | 1015 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.94 |
| Winrate | 55.23% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 55.37% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.95 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.9 |
| Udělené poškození | 1395 | 1195 | 0 | 1389.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.87 | 0.87 | 0.0 | 0.87 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 790 | 713 | 0 | 788.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.15 | 6.87 | 0.0 | 7.14 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 956 | 1286 | 839 | 1746 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.08 |
| Winrate | 44.35% | 50.86% | 51.13% | 56.13% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.63 | 1.77 | 1.28 | 1.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 1829 | 1227 | 670 | 1781.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.65 | 1.48 | 1.14 | 0.75 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 710 | 678 | 448 | 798.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 12.65 | 7.47 | 7.76 | 7.7 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Durendal | 10 | 4741 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 4406.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 776 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 270.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3017 | 7 | 9 | 77.78% | 3735.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1823 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1929.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1845 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 778.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2820 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1863.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2764 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 2270.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1729 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 2322.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Call_Me_Angry_Duffy][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Call_Me_Angry_Duffy.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 866 | 733 | 80 | 50.0% | 1756.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3081 | 991 | 29 | 55.17% | 3084.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1068 | 1099 | 15 | 53.33% | 3358.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1457 | 754 | 75 | 56.0% | 1801.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1894 | 1062 | 39 | 51.28% | 2470.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1488 | 936 | 3 | 66.67% | 3368.1 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3011 | 960 | 49 | 69.39% | 3317.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 512 | 304 | 41 | 29.27% | 633.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 275 | 300 | 18 | 61.11% | 1066.3 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 2304 | 1412 | 2 | 100.0% | 4876.7 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3013 | 1067 | 330 | 59.39% | 2992.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 860 | 505 | 90 | 43.33% | 972.5 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1301 | 1105 | 17 | 70.59% | 2678.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1800 | 922 | 123 | 58.54% | 2475.3 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3593 | 1164 | 799 | 63.83% | 3347.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3041 | 973 | 206 | 65.53% | 3060.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1040 | 730 | 110 | 51.82% | 2595.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2900 | 1243 | 210 | 62.86% | 3380.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1142 | 568 | 173 | 50.87% | 2176.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3756 | 1226 | 43 | 65.12% | 2978.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2923 | 1028 | 11 | 63.64% | 2873.3 |
| M2 | 2 | 116 | 202 | 4 | 75.0% | 587.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1436 | 1005 | 38 | 60.53% | 2733.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1486 | 934 | 20 | 55.0% | 2790.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1678 | 951 | 1 | 100.0% | 1544.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3040 | 1085 | 36 | 63.89% | 2822.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 264 | 273 | 1 | 0.0% | 1408.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 607 | 769 | 21 | 52.38% | 996.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 688 | 732 | 62 | 61.29% | 2622.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2107 | 771 | 7 | 42.86% | 2246.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 926 | 515 | 112 | 58.93% | 2256.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1914 | 1082 | 70 | 61.43% | 2876.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 222 | 203 | 9 | 44.44% | 827.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3369 | 1032 | 127 | 59.84% | 3078.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2550 | 775 | 1790 | 56.09% | 2340.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 945 | 552 | 99 | 42.42% | 1693.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1758 | 774 | 872 | 56.54% | 2172.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2668 | 918 | 118 | 62.71% | 2379.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 486 | 533 | 424 | 62.97% | 2277.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2929 | 870 | 477 | 59.54% | 2502.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3376 | 991 | 401 | 64.34% | 3116.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1186 | 1024 | 133 | 61.65% | 2828.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 105 | 147 | 4 | 0.0% | 265.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 163 | 318 | 6 | 83.33% | 615.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1967 | 1163 | 62 | 62.9% | 3854.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 94 | 93 | 5 | 20.0% | 215.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 4294 | 1145 | 18 | 61.11% | 3296.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1289 | 692 | 146 | 57.53% | 1902.1 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1987 | 1122 | 51 | 70.59% | 2690.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2033 | 750 | 5 | 20.0% | 2932.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 320 | 396 | 40 | 52.5% | 708.4 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 3594 | 895 | 22 | 54.55% | 2817.5 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1236 | 824 | 11 | 63.64% | 2642.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 190 | 201 | 205 | 48.78% | 348.5 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 3432 | 1335 | 10 | 80.0% | 3859.9 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1459 | 776 | 132 | 56.82% | 2425.8 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2766 | 1200 | 144 | 63.19% | 4080.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 88 | 369 | 1 | 100.0% | 350.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3098 | 970 | 270 | 57.41% | 2966.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4299 | 1200 | 87 | 57.47% | 4386.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1132 | 580 | 251 | 53.78% | 1628.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1224 | 1027 | 10 | 50.0% | 3043.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1627 | 961 | 69 | 60.87% | 3099.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1782 | 933 | 4 | 75.0% | 1513.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2689 | 1350 | 53 | 71.7% | 3585.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2277 | 988 | 97 | 53.61% | 2674.9 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 744 | 412 | 5 | 40.0% | 1613.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 663 | 566 | 87 | 62.07% | 2866.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1091 | 663 | 82 | 57.32% | 1709.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 63 | 103 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 358 | 325 | 27 | 48.15% | 881.3 |
| T77 | 8 | 2287 | 986 | 23 | 52.17% | 2730.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2875 | 1022 | 51 | 58.82% | 2941.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3251 | 1141 | 17 | 70.59% | 3211.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2790 | 931 | 171 | 65.5% | 2628.3 |
| A-44 | 7 | 959 | 582 | 104 | 41.35% | 1441.1 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2762 | 1122 | 46 | 69.57% | 3555.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1639 | 882 | 132 | 55.3% | 2341.2 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 2251 | 885 | 15 | 33.33% | 3408.1 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 406 | 345 | 2 | 0.0% | 1666.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2344 | 1052 | 101 | 67.33% | 2934.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2663 | 1277 | 22 | 63.64% | 3091.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 898 | 459 | 38 | 44.74% | 1311.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1655 | 889 | 39 | 48.72% | 2485.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3706 | 1148 | 126 | 55.56% | 3517.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1858 | 919 | 53 | 52.83% | 2958.8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2267 | 1152 | 8 | 62.5% | 2484.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 198 | 269 | 7 | 42.86% | 369.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 571 | 593 | 39 | 66.67% | 1757.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 1650 | 1138 | 15 | 60.0% | 3957.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 751 | 507 | 53 | 54.72% | 2690.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1943 | 1443 | 4 | 100.0% | 6647.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1352 | 617 | 138 | 51.45% | 1879.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1963 | 947 | 178 | 57.3% | 2931.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1606 | 1228 | 3 | 100.0% | 3110.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3888 | 1213 | 75 | 62.67% | 3355.6 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1482 | 472 | 2 | 0.0% | 2030.7 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 440 | 385 | 42 | 52.38% | 1179.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 759 | 436 | 164 | 47.56% | 1064.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 589 | 507 | 66 | 53.03% | 1241.8 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3385 | 1116 | 78 | 65.38% | 3127.5 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3467 | 1326 | 65 | 67.69% | 4269.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 141 | 92 | 3 | 0.0% | 641.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 151 | 172 | 117 | 46.15% | 265.3 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 2320 | 1172 | 3 | 66.67% | 4650.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 2306 | 1026 | 7 | 57.14% | 2276.6 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2534 | 1125 | 29 | 72.41% | 3257.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1578 | 865 | 44 | 52.27% | 2528.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 416 | 334 | 19 | 52.63% | 948.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1059 | 522 | 9 | 33.33% | 863.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2320 | 1121 | 59 | 76.27% | 2478.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1270 | 449 | 359 | 52.09% | 1553.3 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 2422 | 1455 | 1 | 100.0% | 5201.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 979 | 364 | 253 | 48.62% | 1342.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2889 | 1018 | 108 | 62.96% | 2879.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1372 | 615 | 179 | 50.84% | 1770.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3420 | 1001 | 89 | 62.92% | 3061.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 649 | 604 | 10 | 60.0% | 1952.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1773 | 1057 | 409 | 62.1% | 3029.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2346 | 1227 | 51 | 78.43% | 3544.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3363 | 1106 | 46 | 67.39% | 2796.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3019 | 1005 | 357 | 62.75% | 3041.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 749 | 553 | 893 | 60.25% | 2292.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 3066 | 1077 | 112 | 66.96% | 3237.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1683 | 1613 | 6 | 83.33% | 5860.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1291 | 833 | 28 | 46.43% | 2360.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 23 | 145 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1966 | 627 | 185 | 62.7% | 2551.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2051 | 925 | 23 | 60.87% | 2086.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1661 | 913 | 171 | 52.63% | 2504.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2234 | 1198 | 734 | 68.66% | 3470.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3062 | 1055 | 550 | 64.36% | 3066.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3047 | 1254 | 78 | 71.79% | 3212.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2796 | 980 | 312 | 62.5% | 3029.6 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 0 | 677 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1896 | 861 | 139 | 53.96% | 1846.0 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 628 | 527 | 5 | 40.0% | 1272.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1515 | 993 | 11 | 54.55% | 2173.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1034 | 835 | 39 | 61.54% | 2704.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1026 | 898 | 40 | 72.5% | 3312.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 340 | 329 | 25 | 60.0% | 933.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 302 | 206 | 13 | 30.77% | 456.0 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 731 | 528 | 41 | 56.1% | 1567.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2381 | 757 | 1048 | 52.0% | 2304.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 196 | 254 | 34 | 47.06% | 560.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3056 | 1242 | 107 | 67.29% | 3833.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3216 | 985 | 55 | 56.36% | 2731.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2556 | 911 | 402 | 56.47% | 2469.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 272 | 334 | 91 | 52.75% | 666.4 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3097 | 951 | 104 | 50.96% | 2652.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2666 | 914 | 330 | 62.42% | 2397.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 553 | 376 | 51 | 52.94% | 1459.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 194 | 251 | 54 | 44.44% | 523.0 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 3219 | 1751 | 1 | 100.0% | 4035.7 |
| IS | 7 | 690 | 406 | 297 | 45.12% | 836.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 875 | 644 | 12 | 41.67% | 1707.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 206 | 292 | 10 | 50.0% | 730.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 23 | 17 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1640 | 1016 | 69 | 60.87% | 2600.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 3393 | 1140 | 49 | 63.27% | 3305.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 246 | 565 | 1 | 100.0% | 1781.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1943 | 1083 | 49 | 69.39% | 2706.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 412 | 580 | 22 | 63.64% | 1441.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 214 | 192 | 105 | 45.71% | 369.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 243 | 222 | 13 | 38.46% | 746.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1286 | 766 | 11 | 36.36% | 1749.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 101 | 283 | 7 | 57.14% | 409.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2871 | 1232 | 84 | 64.29% | 3701.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2072 | 1077 | 46 | 67.39% | 2596.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 956 | 682 | 16 | 62.5% | 2184.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1539 | 699 | 75 | 54.67% | 2386.1 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1962 | 1728 | 1 | 100.0% | 3817.6 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1503 | 1019 | 205 | 64.88% | 3856.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 760 | 613 | 69 | 47.83% | 1862.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1790 | 893 | 23 | 60.87% | 1902.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 213 | 240 | 17 | 29.41% | 345.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 3168 | 1146 | 24 | 54.17% | 3873.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 476 | 454 | 57 | 70.18% | 1623.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 111 | 146 | 32 | 40.63% | 290.7 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2845 | 1332 | 15 | 60.0% | 4210.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 871 | 537 | 458 | 55.9% | 1753.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 148 | 198 | 24 | 50.0% | 212.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 580 | 363 | 636 | 48.43% | 983.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1236 | 835 | 96 | 65.63% | 1916.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1624 | 606 | 580 | 50.86% | 1800.9 |
| Grant | 4 | 289 | 330 | 9 | 66.67% | 1009.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 980 | 806 | 14 | 50.0% | 1977.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2211 | 1109 | 112 | 58.93% | 3325.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1818 | 967 | 146 | 58.22% | 3160.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2824 | 892 | 120 | 64.17% | 2291.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3710 | 1092 | 35 | 62.86% | 3686.5 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1580 | 884 | 20 | 50.0% | 2015.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 293 | 227 | 100 | 40.0% | 464.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1282 | 830 | 19 | 73.68% | 2548.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1665 | 1058 | 31 | 54.84% | 3278.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3840 | 1235 | 37 | 67.57% | 3107.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 701 | 491 | 84 | 53.57% | 1347.9 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1631 | 1018 | 163 | 61.96% | 2819.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1121 | 690 | 154 | 57.79% | 2300.9 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3998 | 1163 | 32 | 62.5% | 3032.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3152 | 1008 | 120 | 57.5% | 3149.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 255 | 395 | 13 | 46.15% | 722.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 668 | 398 | 42 | 42.86% | 864.9 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1810 | 720 | 4 | 25.0% | 1717.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 97 | 183 | 41 | 43.9% | 384.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2747 | 1199 | 42 | 69.05% | 3224.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 2366 | 2268 | 1 | 100.0% | 14560.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2362 | 946 | 89 | 57.3% | 2659.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 293 | 355 | 8 | 62.5% | 1114.9 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 934 | 653 | 958 | 52.92% | 1971.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2862 | 898 | 127 | 51.18% | 3273.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 430 | 321 | 27 | 59.26% | 1132.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 153 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 357.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 322 | 807 | 1 | 100.0% | 2347.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1541 | 843 | 56 | 60.71% | 2093.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1189 | 745 | 29 | 68.97% | 1895.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 49 | 105 | 17 | 47.06% | 62.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 216 | 229 | 9 | 55.56% | 738.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1107 | 518 | 215 | 51.16% | 1487.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2934 | 949 | 438 | 57.76% | 3007.9 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 1261 | 914 | 14 | 50.0% | 3207.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 423 | 515 | 69 | 55.07% | 2662.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 470 | 569 | 62 | 59.68% | 1774.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2622 | 833 | 421 | 54.87% | 2530.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1013 | 740 | 245 | 57.96% | 2265.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1989 | 935 | 136 | 58.09% | 2825.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2558 | 1059 | 5 | 60.0% | 3537.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 679 | 472 | 86 | 47.67% | 1231.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2208 | 1169 | 579 | 65.46% | 3430.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3141 | 996 | 172 | 58.72% | 2885.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3206 | 1037 | 299 | 60.54% | 3578.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1808 | 934 | 44 | 61.36% | 3074.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2430 | 1176 | 33 | 63.64% | 3281.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 197 | 234 | 10 | 60.0% | 1057.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 161 | 203 | 3 | 66.67% | 752.5 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2868 | 996 | 55 | 61.82% | 2755.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1703 | 859 | 5 | 60.0% | 1954.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1824 | 824 | 125 | 55.2% | 2123.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2957 | 856 | 644 | 60.4% | 2759.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 562 | 539 | 52 | 57.69% | 1050.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3295 | 939 | 71 | 47.89% | 2349.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 75 | 118 | 51 | 41.18% | 0.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3323 | 1023 | 881 | 60.61% | 3694.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 177 | 218 | 323 | 47.68% | 730.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2925 | 1073 | 56 | 69.64% | 2703.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3150 | 1024 | 131 | 64.89% | 3285.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 192 | 308 | 2 | 50.0% | 1044.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2095 | 1082 | 5 | 80.0% | 2195.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2213 | 831 | 100 | 53.0% | 2442.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2127 | 1139 | 112 | 65.18% | 3516.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1007 | 539 | 24 | 50.0% | 896.7 |
| T 54D | 9 | 4142 | 1833 | 1 | 100.0% | 7659.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1831 | 1092 | 93 | 56.99% | 3130.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 101 | 100 | 7 | 42.86% | 402.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1485 | 843 | 12 | 58.33% | 1805.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 352 | 315 | 61 | 52.46% | 870.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2417 | 1023 | 127 | 53.54% | 2729.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1017 | 623 | 139 | 50.36% | 1772.8 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 839 | 651 | 1 | 0.0% | 1196.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3806 | 1222 | 85 | 63.53% | 3020.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 385 | 261 | 58 | 39.66% | 656.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1466 | 580 | 569 | 49.03% | 1583.3 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1425 | 1319 | 12 | 83.33% | 4302.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2068 | 1024 | 30 | 63.33% | 3447.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 906 | 597 | 72 | 47.22% | 1111.7 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 2365 | 1449 | 8 | 87.5% | 5693.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 953 | 758 | 96 | 53.13% | 1503.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 556 | 523 | 13 | 69.23% | 1813.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1267 | 660 | 120 | 56.67% | 2330.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1083 | 706 | 118 | 57.63% | 1572.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1462 | 881 | 1 | 100.0% | 1891.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1829 | 669 | 256 | 54.69% | 2104.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1956 | 659 | 411 | 52.31% | 2214.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 512 | 586 | 14 | 50.0% | 2392.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 333 | 374 | 18 | 55.56% | 1215.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2053 | 1033 | 15 | 53.33% | 2673.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 551 | 452 | 33 | 45.45% | 1241.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 2105 | 1601 | 4 | 100.0% | 6182.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3015 | 1040 | 25 | 64.0% | 3059.6 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2177 | 861 | 2 | 50.0% | 1906.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1422 | 1051 | 164 | 75.0% | 3327.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 821 | 900 | 72 | 65.28% | 3139.8 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3494 | 1174 | 62 | 58.06% | 2890.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 32 | 87 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 4173 | 1667 | 1 | 100.0% | 5977.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1214 | 763 | 20 | 55.0% | 1733.6 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2588 | 1357 | 13 | 100.0% | 3122.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 49 | 77 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 874 | 492 | 85 | 61.18% | 1973.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2525 | 703 | 673 | 49.63% | 2209.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2154 | 1160 | 11 | 63.64% | 3270.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3202 | 1071 | 161 | 60.25% | 3537.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2937 | 1088 | 66 | 56.06% | 4413.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 362 | 511 | 17 | 64.71% | 1406.3 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1211 | 996 | 16 | 62.5% | 2738.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 966 | 1023 | 166 | 63.25% | 2465.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 435 | 324 | 289 | 49.83% | 645.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 457 | 489 | 91 | 48.35% | 1667.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2191 | 978 | 191 | 56.02% | 2586.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2420 | 943 | 3 | 33.33% | 2854.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1223 | 798 | 74 | 64.86% | 1996.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2713 | 813 | 629 | 56.44% | 2408.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1405 | 913 | 8 | 62.5% | 2083.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 2204 | 1267 | 3 | 66.67% | 4561.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 136 | 185 | 20 | 45.0% | 221.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1773 | 947 | 1305 | 62.45% | 2784.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 315 | 311 | 23 | 69.57% | 1228.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1196 | 900 | 24 | 70.83% | 2713.5 |
| T78 | 6 | 1869 | 1213 | 33 | 81.82% | 3823.6 |
| T34 | 8 | 1402 | 642 | 1810 | 52.49% | 1832.8 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2352 | 1257 | 213 | 69.95% | 3141.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 849 | 506 | 83 | 49.4% | 1450.6 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2576 | 1362 | 44 | 70.45% | 3637.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1275 | 562 | 817 | 53.12% | 1628.2 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2903 | 916 | 44 | 54.55% | 2662.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 88 | 156 | 16 | 37.5% | 86.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 193 | 200 | 82 | 43.9% | 611.4 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1948 | 1193 | 42 | 71.43% | 5029.9 |
| Toro | 9 | 1984 | 985 | 3 | 66.67% | 2138.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 522 | 372 | 56 | 39.29% | 1391.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2327 | 1129 | 228 | 60.53% | 3522.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1569 | 798 | 6 | 50.0% | 1804.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2374 | 795 | 970 | 56.29% | 2405.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2316 | 1185 | 154 | 60.39% | 3295.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 552 | 365 | 51 | 41.18% | 835.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2558 | 1257 | 49 | 67.35% | 4085.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3369 | 1118 | 48 | 58.33% | 3532.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1747 | 734 | 144 | 56.94% | 1688.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 563 | 477 | 192 | 47.92% | 1087.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 367 | 266 | 246 | 41.87% | 576.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 1 | 119 | 7 | 42.86% | 28.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 140 | 129 | 8 | 25.0% | 280.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 1103 | 603 | 132 | 55.3% | 2230.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2857 | 1021 | 287 | 65.85% | 3094.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2871 | 952 | 272 | 56.62% | 2944.1 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1306 | 789 | 25 | 64.0% | 1807.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3724 | 978 | 274 | 62.04% | 3159.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2070 | 716 | 181 | 63.54% | 2448.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3423 | 1101 | 36 | 61.11% | 3442.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 868 | 868 | 17 | 88.24% | 2025.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1360 | 797 | 98 | 56.12% | 1506.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1905 | 711 | 11 | 54.55% | 1779.4 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3047 | 976 | 12 | 66.67% | 2181.2 |
| Lion | 10 | 3186 | 994 | 149 | 59.06% | 3371.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 2078 | 1342 | 10 | 70.0% | 5902.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2725 | 852 | 311 | 58.52% | 2594.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 125 | 154 | 40 | 50.0% | 267.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 267 | 382 | 145 | 60.69% | 1219.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2601 | 1233 | 146 | 65.75% | 3381.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 357 | 320 | 65 | 53.85% | 1092.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 143 | 252 | 325 | 47.69% | 587.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1557 | 1032 | 1 | 100.0% | 2357.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3188 | 972 | 149 | 55.03% | 2845.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 598 | 389 | 29 | 37.93% | 2007.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 364 | 405 | 145 | 59.31% | 1603.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1876 | 947 | 63 | 57.14% | 2562.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2225 | 884 | 87 | 50.57% | 2341.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1874 | 1053 | 32 | 56.25% | 2954.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2148 | 1222 | 8 | 62.5% | 3182.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1123 | 649 | 601 | 47.59% | 1303.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 98 | 117 | 17 | 52.94% | 230.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2599 | 1076 | 139 | 63.31% | 3085.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 87 | 113 | 68 | 41.18% | 112.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 46 | 90 | 16 | 50.0% | 81.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2590 | 885 | 39 | 46.15% | 2245.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2317 | 718 | 1034 | 55.03% | 2189.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 842 | 972 | 103 | 65.05% | 1832.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 355 | 362 | 6 | 16.67% | 900.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3511 | 1000 | 55 | 65.45% | 2877.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 750 | 507 | 4 | 0.0% | 1610.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 13 | 84 | 4 | 50.0% | 79.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3085 | 1093 | 21 | 47.62% | 3390.8 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1878 | 751 | 2 | 50.0% | 1837.5 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1774 | 839 | 29 | 41.38% | 2239.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2444 | 918 | 13 | 61.54% | 2065.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1775 | 746 | 417 | 54.44% | 2113.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2643 | 910 | 318 | 57.23% | 2507.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1488 | 999 | 37 | 72.97% | 2687.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 86 | 249 | 5 | 60.0% | 219.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1708 | 1066 | 63 | 63.49% | 2660.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 232 | 210 | 116 | 47.41% | 341.8 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 2240 | 1299 | 180 | 71.11% | 3809.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2391 | 1279 | 59 | 66.1% | 4081.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1950 | 1086 | 48 | 70.83% | 4035.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1242 | 639 | 79 | 65.82% | 2291.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2032 | 988 | 275 | 63.64% | 3004.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 671 | 770 | 7 | 85.71% | 2209.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1014 | 612 | 152 | 50.66% | 1860.2 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 939 | 909 | 2 | 100.0% | 1076.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2854 | 966 | 143 | 62.24% | 2935.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 223 | 371 | 10 | 60.0% | 1271.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 775 | 605 | 91 | 54.95% | 1671.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1133 | 928 | 76 | 65.79% | 2740.4 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1407 | 1163 | 132 | 59.09% | 3754.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1526 | 1074 | 6 | 83.33% | 2129.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2292 | 865 | 41 | 60.98% | 2074.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1764 | 712 | 101 | 48.51% | 1529.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 161 | 249 | 27 | 55.56% | 904.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1611 | 632 | 236 | 50.85% | 1681.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 708 | 600 | 199 | 58.79% | 2355.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1403 | 756 | 15 | 60.0% | 1137.0 |
| null | 0 | 3120 | 947 | 8 | 75.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1736 | 604 | 577 | 50.09% | 1564.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1509 | 892 | 8 | 62.5% | 1673.4 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 254 | 259 | 8 | 37.5% | 1014.5 |