| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 45995 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 49.09% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1024.64 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 518.88 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1044 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 66.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 549 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 495 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 2.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Cakmgl][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Cakmgl.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 282 | 369 | 485 | 45.57% | 267.5 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 591 | 359 | 231 | 51.52% | 683.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 654 | 287 | 8 | 25.0% | 781.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 914 | 673 | 55 | 47.27% | 854.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 797 | 550 | 361 | 51.25% | 796.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1113 | 550 | 34 | 32.35% | 580.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 91 | 240 | 99 | 52.53% | 149.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 506 | 496 | 215 | 49.3% | 766.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 740 | 533 | 90 | 47.78% | 797.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 604 | 643 | 8 | 50.0% | 243.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1243 | 704 | 86 | 53.49% | 1079.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 376 | 239 | 8 | 37.5% | 618.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 770 | 454 | 1990 | 51.86% | 1304.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 122 | 374 | 6 | 100.0% | 721.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1349 | 729 | 526 | 50.0% | 1206.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1202 | 615 | 268 | 49.63% | 1351.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 114 | 173 | 32 | 53.13% | 268.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 557 | 492 | 34 | 52.94% | 897.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1541 | 663 | 152 | 53.95% | 1455.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1444 | 559 | 10 | 20.0% | 815.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 885 | 504 | 718 | 48.33% | 850.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 796 | 536 | 36 | 44.44% | 1074.1 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 140 | 152 | 8 | 37.5% | 362.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1262 | 548 | 2400 | 51.08% | 1254.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1183 | 543 | 185 | 43.24% | 1054.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 172 | 316 | 2 | 50.0% | 1039.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 90 | 117 | 16 | 43.75% | 110.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 953 | 591 | 338 | 52.66% | 1085.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1434 | 661 | 254 | 47.64% | 1316.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1253 | 538 | 1136 | 48.86% | 1059.1 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 142 | 109 | 7 | 14.29% | 394.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 829 | 470 | 278 | 44.96% | 706.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 890 | 512 | 159 | 50.94% | 1031.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 444 | 402 | 83 | 50.6% | 629.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 71 | 67 | 7 | 28.57% | 190.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 297 | 347 | 48 | 45.83% | 654.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1092 | 522 | 1797 | 48.47% | 1092.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 1258 | 579 | 216 | 48.61% | 905.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1704 | 745 | 5 | 60.0% | 1220.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 85 | 116 | 23 | 52.17% | 206.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 210 | 94 | 1 | 0.0% | 895.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 894 | 463 | 373 | 52.01% | 1190.7 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 424 | 415 | 3 | 66.67% | 1176.9 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 70 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 593 | 337 | 230 | 46.52% | 652.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 558 | 501 | 103 | 59.22% | 830.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 230 | 215 | 77 | 57.14% | 744.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 250 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 576 | 654 | 11 | 54.55% | 479.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1209 | 613 | 70 | 44.29% | 925.4 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 506 | 732 | 2 | 100.0% | 1364.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1465 | 714 | 93 | 50.54% | 1147.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 561 | 402 | 131 | 51.15% | 661.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 434 | 414 | 59 | 32.2% | 278.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 11 | 141 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 269 | 291 | 35 | 34.29% | 288.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 900 | 594 | 117 | 49.57% | 1043.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 451 | 352 | 28 | 42.86% | 1437.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 456 | 282 | 43 | 60.47% | 1296.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1462 | 588 | 1471 | 47.72% | 1242.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1359 | 715 | 72 | 48.61% | 1129.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1204 | 603 | 602 | 51.16% | 1109.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 766 | 683 | 1 | 100.0% | 3091.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 20 | 117 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1102 | 515 | 316 | 49.05% | 1143.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 149 | 368 | 2 | 50.0% | 689.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 826 | 538 | 63 | 47.62% | 1288.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 200 | 137 | 3 | 0.0% | 866.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1008 | 680 | 46 | 54.35% | 912.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 102 | 202 | 2 | 50.0% | 395.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1308 | 538 | 173 | 47.4% | 902.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 68 | 121 | 7 | 42.86% | 151.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 340 | 247 | 127 | 51.18% | 414.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 455 | 436 | 114 | 43.86% | 365.8 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 574 | 338 | 24 | 41.67% | 737.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 210 | 366 | 117 | 48.72% | 418.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1491 | 551 | 232 | 45.26% | 926.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 172 | 294 | 29 | 48.28% | 374.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 702 | 393 | 258 | 43.8% | 753.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1013 | 628 | 122 | 49.18% | 1240.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 374 | 289 | 32 | 46.88% | 529.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 301 | 366 | 218 | 52.29% | 496.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1334 | 654 | 110 | 43.64% | 1071.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1576 | 683 | 335 | 55.52% | 1482.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 175 | 334 | 5 | 60.0% | 870.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 1505 | 606 | 3233 | 52.37% | 1194.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 680 | 582 | 34 | 50.0% | 1380.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 968 | 694 | 67 | 49.25% | 1250.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 815 | 591 | 10 | 40.0% | 684.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1174 | 546 | 211 | 44.08% | 695.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1154 | 584 | 263 | 46.77% | 1206.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1305 | 507 | 238 | 44.54% | 889.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 158 | 291 | 43 | 58.14% | 438.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1038 | 448 | 2593 | 49.33% | 960.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1339 | 534 | 117 | 47.01% | 772.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 278 | 283 | 239 | 45.19% | 314.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 608 | 550 | 12 | 58.33% | 607.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1378 | 534 | 242 | 44.63% | 854.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 152 | 219 | 62 | 51.61% | 506.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 118 | 196 | 76 | 51.32% | 294.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 27 | 131 | 2 | 50.0% | 83.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1380 | 596 | 179 | 50.28% | 1067.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 481 | 373 | 165 | 46.67% | 456.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 156 | 275 | 3 | 66.67% | 751.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 904 | 640 | 13 | 46.15% | 720.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 712 | 489 | 343 | 46.36% | 797.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 107 | 106 | 5 | 60.0% | 293.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 654 | 680 | 2 | 50.0% | 476.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 586 | 397 | 19 | 36.84% | 894.9 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1070 | 588 | 283 | 49.47% | 945.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 391 | 332 | 98 | 43.88% | 362.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 264 | 265 | 47 | 55.32% | 716.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 129 | 227 | 14 | 50.0% | 301.7 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1067 | 529 | 639 | 47.1% | 875.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1233 | 691 | 60 | 51.67% | 969.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 346 | 519 | 41 | 68.29% | 962.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1669 | 574 | 540 | 46.11% | 1193.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1046 | 569 | 2153 | 49.05% | 1241.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1180 | 630 | 154 | 50.0% | 1061.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1277 | 579 | 554 | 46.75% | 992.4 |
| IS | 7 | 571 | 437 | 178 | 56.74% | 707.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1183 | 668 | 147 | 50.34% | 1087.2 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1122 | 527 | 10 | 70.0% | 1907.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 843 | 605 | 103 | 54.37% | 1151.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1389 | 560 | 56 | 39.29% | 745.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 466 | 224 | 31 | 41.94% | 1101.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1252 | 746 | 106 | 52.83% | 1117.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 140 | 200 | 26 | 50.0% | 267.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1125 | 628 | 263 | 50.57% | 1116.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 923 | 683 | 50 | 48.0% | 918.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 104 | 248 | 1 | 0.0% | 384.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 330 | 475 | 29 | 58.62% | 891.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1316 | 560 | 1084 | 46.4% | 1080.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 63 | 163 | 38 | 34.21% | 0.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 1362 | 714 | 28 | 50.0% | 864.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 207 | 227 | 7 | 42.86% | 986.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1006 | 581 | 153 | 42.48% | 980.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 169 | 344 | 10 | 70.0% | 361.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 546 | 545 | 9 | 33.33% | 1518.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1106 | 656 | 151 | 47.68% | 1214.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 216 | 270 | 83 | 45.78% | 357.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 927 | 528 | 335 | 49.85% | 663.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 164 | 283 | 20 | 60.0% | 497.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1104 | 583 | 819 | 48.72% | 1221.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1451 | 817 | 40 | 62.5% | 1311.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 242 | 359 | 62 | 48.39% | 257.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 904 | 532 | 83 | 55.42% | 1169.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 854 | 582 | 70 | 45.71% | 954.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 362 | 437 | 329 | 40.43% | 259.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 37 | 173 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 943 | 370 | 2 | 0.0% | 920.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 253 | 257 | 159 | 49.06% | 230.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1361 | 625 | 8 | 50.0% | 1392.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1449 | 630 | 185 | 49.19% | 1283.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1387 | 656 | 328 | 46.95% | 1209.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 95 | 185 | 45 | 55.56% | 279.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 130 | 231 | 30 | 63.33% | 636.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 109 | 221 | 160 | 47.5% | 170.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 142 | 189 | 63 | 52.38% | 342.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 939 | 534 | 112 | 48.21% | 994.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1133 | 592 | 202 | 48.02% | 988.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 195 | 300 | 14 | 85.71% | 815.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1897 | 824 | 19 | 47.37% | 1539.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 561 | 611 | 53 | 54.72% | 1136.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 413 | 469 | 68 | 41.18% | 664.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 875 | 604 | 129 | 45.74% | 740.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 394 | 342 | 337 | 54.3% | 638.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 529 | 471 | 260 | 44.23% | 740.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 717 | 398 | 875 | 49.71% | 1271.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 543 | 290 | 163 | 44.79% | 766.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 267 | 285 | 113 | 52.21% | 348.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 626 | 694 | 6 | 66.67% | 1475.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 371 | 307 | 10 | 50.0% | 679.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 728 | 438 | 49 | 55.1% | 1217.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1158 | 707 | 110 | 50.91% | 1036.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1215 | 550 | 536 | 48.32% | 1050.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 541 | 288 | 1 | 0.0% | 903.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 70 | 192 | 5 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1235 | 633 | 594 | 49.33% | 1207.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 262 | 326 | 2 | 50.0% | 1071.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 731 | 416 | 131 | 46.56% | 443.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1593 | 594 | 329 | 47.11% | 1135.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 43 | 167 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 167 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 136.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 741 | 574 | 65 | 56.92% | 1121.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 947 | 584 | 12 | 41.67% | 2182.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 807 | 477 | 266 | 53.01% | 947.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 17 | 44 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1092 | 486 | 319 | 52.35% | 996.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 811 | 548 | 2 | 50.0% | 527.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 998 | 608 | 91 | 42.86% | 935.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 456 | 386 | 75 | 50.67% | 1327.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 297 | 255 | 203 | 49.26% | 537.3 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 986 | 742 | 10 | 60.0% | 1070.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 732 | 629 | 63 | 57.14% | 900.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 295 | 256 | 99 | 44.44% | 337.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1041 | 542 | 109 | 42.2% | 859.2 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 365 | 279 | 169 | 49.7% | 442.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 54 | 174 | 9 | 55.56% | 131.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 200 | 236 | 223 | 48.43% | 360.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 576 | 350 | 133 | 51.88% | 998.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1182 | 714 | 205 | 44.88% | 1161.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 204 | 136 | 18 | 38.89% | 490.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 517 | 520 | 143 | 46.85% | 491.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1218 | 536 | 667 | 46.78% | 1009.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1038 | 550 | 734 | 48.09% | 1101.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 355 | 491 | 334 | 47.01% | 486.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 109 | 186 | 91 | 40.66% | 26.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1328 | 640 | 127 | 51.18% | 1002.0 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 542 | 533 | 2 | 50.0% | 535.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 922 | 599 | 6 | 50.0% | 793.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 432 | 321 | 54 | 61.11% | 1239.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1032 | 542 | 664 | 47.74% | 974.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1208 | 465 | 37 | 35.14% | 658.1 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 155 | 127 | 2 | 0.0% | 348.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 312 | 208 | 40 | 47.5% | 554.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 705 | 655 | 15 | 53.33% | 361.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 1187 | 713 | 57 | 52.63% | 930.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 54 | 109 | 2 | 100.0% | 290.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 316 | 330 | 86 | 36.05% | 637.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1159 | 735 | 63 | 57.14% | 1055.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 631 | 398 | 41 | 51.22% | 830.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 103 | 139 | 12 | 66.67% | 400.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 515 | 554 | 4 | 50.0% | 422.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1489 | 523 | 196 | 48.47% | 936.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 241 | 114 | 1 | 0.0% | 307.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 306 | 413 | 86 | 41.86% | 275.6 |