| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6577 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 52.85% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 958.59 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.59 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 545.72 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1534 | 0 | 0 (-1) | 0 (-3168) | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Caiman_2010][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Caiman_2010.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1123 | 505 | 7 | 14.29% | 849.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 950 | 297 | 1 | 0.0% | 1297.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1433 | 658 | 117 | 46.15% | 1169.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 0 | 40 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 252 | 304 | 222 | 57.66% | 1875.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 702 | 616 | 19 | 57.89% | 1075.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 658 | 298 | 6 | 33.33% | 1346.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 952 | 566 | 165 | 57.58% | 1060.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 509 | 450 | 46 | 47.83% | 2080.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 877 | 500 | 44 | 50.0% | 1428.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1374 | 698 | 72 | 52.78% | 1505.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1042 | 580 | 102 | 40.2% | 887.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 609 | 457 | 34 | 41.18% | 1606.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 150 | 290 | 74 | 63.51% | 1104.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 477 | 409 | 31 | 61.29% | 814.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 587 | 488 | 67 | 52.24% | 1904.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 730 | 615 | 39 | 61.54% | 1489.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 525 | 548 | 84 | 58.33% | 1475.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 661 | 360 | 2 | 50.0% | 2508.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 514 | 455 | 16 | 68.75% | 1456.1 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 901 | 609 | 93 | 49.46% | 1101.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 852 | 673 | 62 | 67.74% | 1570.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 772 | 529 | 165 | 55.15% | 956.9 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 751 | 655 | 19 | 68.42% | 2127.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 240 | 178 | 17 | 58.82% | 1783.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 314 | 218 | 16 | 50.0% | 900.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 802 | 626 | 40 | 60.0% | 1395.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 996 | 655 | 59 | 61.02% | 2370.6 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 907 | 621 | 45 | 55.56% | 1815.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 685 | 650 | 5 | 60.0% | 2518.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1418 | 616 | 173 | 47.98% | 1672.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 688 | 421 | 18 | 55.56% | 1770.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 525 | 436 | 29 | 55.17% | 844.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 936 | 506 | 34 | 55.88% | 1840.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1517 | 585 | 197 | 47.72% | 1340.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 117 | 136 | 10 | 40.0% | 331.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 590 | 455 | 33 | 39.39% | 885.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 557 | 489 | 27 | 62.96% | 1702.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 140 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 394.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 186 | 137 | 3 | 33.33% | 405.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 123 | 115 | 4 | 25.0% | 314.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 184 | 166 | 8 | 37.5% | 501.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 105 | 57 | 4 | 0.0% | 168.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1111 | 231 | 3 | 0.0% | 811.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1113 | 694 | 42 | 45.24% | 1739.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 668 | 453 | 21 | 66.67% | 1599.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 640 | 374 | 17 | 35.29% | 1917.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 462 | 353 | 18 | 66.67% | 1398.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 521 | 516 | 216 | 56.94% | 1648.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1310 | 591 | 103 | 56.31% | 1440.2 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1088 | 481 | 106 | 50.94% | 1580.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1257 | 560 | 120 | 50.83% | 1919.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1698 | 651 | 122 | 44.26% | 1330.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 604 | 544 | 50 | 52.0% | 2101.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1696 | 665 | 168 | 58.93% | 1659.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 357 | 93 | 1 | 0.0% | 500.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 776 | 556 | 31 | 54.84% | 3148.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 634 | 199 | 2 | 0.0% | 1290.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1109 | 648 | 109 | 65.14% | 3125.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 157 | 247 | 10 | 40.0% | 590.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1037 | 762 | 2 | 50.0% | 1432.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1037 | 605 | 196 | 56.63% | 1352.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1164 | 631 | 108 | 49.07% | 1520.3 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 755 | 455 | 41 | 48.78% | 1788.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 155 | 148 | 23 | 43.48% | 432.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 243 | 187 | 13 | 38.46% | 1306.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 292 | 270 | 12 | 50.0% | 759.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 387 | 406 | 11 | 36.36% | 1226.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1343 | 600 | 455 | 52.09% | 1397.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 186 | 171 | 12 | 58.33% | 913.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 509 | 504 | 46 | 43.48% | 670.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 682 | 397 | 44 | 52.27% | 1462.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 748 | 455 | 17 | 47.06% | 2503.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 493 | 364 | 41 | 34.15% | 604.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 850 | 551 | 61 | 49.18% | 1578.1 |
| LTG | 7 | 657 | 691 | 82 | 60.98% | 1508.5 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 724 | 381 | 23 | 34.78% | 1718.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 907 | 555 | 34 | 44.12% | 2104.5 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 792 | 620 | 58 | 58.62% | 1511.4 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 102 | 223 | 29 | 58.62% | 408.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 547 | 333 | 20 | 55.0% | 2041.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 799 | 516 | 27 | 59.26% | 2569.4 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 999 | 539 | 73 | 41.1% | 968.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 138 | 160 | 4 | 25.0% | 96.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 540 | 543 | 60 | 51.67% | 1604.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1104 | 566 | 611 | 54.5% | 1728.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 846 | 501 | 52 | 50.0% | 2066.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 31 | 84 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 547 | 362 | 27 | 66.67% | 1363.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 554 | 575 | 15 | 73.33% | 1657.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1830 | 596 | 30 | 46.67% | 1354.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1186 | 509 | 52 | 50.0% | 2283.9 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1222 | 925 | 7 | 85.71% | 4316.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 824 | 581 | 12 | 41.67% | 1085.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1009 | 615 | 146 | 56.85% | 1560.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1117 | 554 | 170 | 45.88% | 1304.4 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 706 | 580 | 154 | 46.75% | 1592.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 519 | 815 | 4 | 100.0% | 2139.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 662 | 337 | 13 | 61.54% | 2533.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1045 | 620 | 44 | 65.91% | 2033.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1048 | 598 | 88 | 53.41% | 2074.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 637 | 649 | 19 | 63.16% | 2851.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 886 | 622 | 67 | 53.73% | 1217.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 783 | 513 | 14 | 50.0% | 1556.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 406 | 279 | 2 | 50.0% | 916.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1323 | 552 | 39 | 41.03% | 1050.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 502 | 513 | 54 | 44.44% | 1383.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 301 | 246 | 56 | 55.36% | 785.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 611 | 482 | 10 | 70.0% | 2562.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 1249 | 643 | 43 | 65.12% | 2374.3 |