| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10280 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 57 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.02 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.28 |
| Winrate | 57.32% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 44.44% | 50.88% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.86 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.11 | 0.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 2570.7 | 0 | 3865.0 | 2906.11 | 2485.3 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 954.98 | 0 | 667.0 | 877.0 | 914.0 |
| WN8 | 2863 | 0 | 0 | 3536 (+1) | 3166 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 269 | 3 | 0 | 272 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.98 |
| Winrate | 57.62% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56.99% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.98 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.98 |
| Udělené poškození | 1738 | 1675 | 0 | 1737.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.34 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 747 | 300 | 0 | 742.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.87 | 11.67 | 0.0 | 7.92 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1067 | 2302 | 311 | 1705 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.41 |
| Winrate | 61.29% | 60.21% | 76.21% | 53.49% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 1.14 | 1.67 | 1.09 |
| Udělené poškození | 1805 | 1072 | 645 | 1907.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.57 | 0.6 | 1.34 | 0.41 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 861 | 716 | 624 | 817.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.83 | 6.61 | 7.44 | 7.3 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Cahy_PurpleCrew][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Cahy_PurpleCrew.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1366 | 875 | 30 | 53.33% | 3160.9 |
| M60 | 10 | 2949 | 904 | 373 | 56.03% | 2822.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 3521 | 1074 | 21 | 52.38% | 2566.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1227 | 1027 | 7 | 71.43% | 3881.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1931 | 904 | 39 | 41.03% | 2059.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2420 | 987 | 29 | 62.07% | 2858.6 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 540 | 1148 | 1 | 100.0% | 3043.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3258 | 851 | 29 | 41.38% | 2524.8 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 785 | 951 | 3 | 100.0% | 2280.8 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2343 | 985 | 13 | 61.54% | 2449.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 929 | 566 | 3 | 66.67% | 1895.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1305 | 1105 | 5 | 80.0% | 3166.7 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2979 | 989 | 1035 | 59.52% | 2824.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1186 | 507 | 14 | 42.86% | 1846.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2891 | 937 | 188 | 58.51% | 2708.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1902 | 789 | 32 | 56.25% | 2046.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 2474 | 1000 | 19 | 68.42% | 2134.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2496 | 873 | 56 | 53.57% | 2365.2 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1623 | 830 | 2 | 50.0% | 2273.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2290 | 1006 | 238 | 54.62% | 2994.8 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 540 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 950.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1927 | 1151 | 4 | 50.0% | 4607.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1035 | 757 | 6 | 66.67% | 1448.2 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3348 | 979 | 1332 | 60.14% | 2833.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3160 | 949 | 142 | 50.0% | 2751.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3191 | 1001 | 262 | 53.05% | 3097.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2569 | 928 | 40 | 65.0% | 2176.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1510 | 998 | 9 | 66.67% | 3326.3 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 953 | 655 | 9 | 55.56% | 1572.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2848 | 855 | 20 | 50.0% | 1800.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1990 | 873 | 33 | 51.52% | 2730.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2201 | 1116 | 298 | 61.74% | 3011.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1774 | 769 | 3 | 33.33% | 1871.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1199 | 1071 | 3 | 100.0% | 1551.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 716 | 635 | 18 | 66.67% | 2384.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2401 | 1127 | 28 | 75.0% | 2953.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 588 | 936 | 3 | 100.0% | 935.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3074 | 936 | 324 | 52.78% | 2828.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2223 | 958 | 1172 | 58.45% | 3296.1 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1552 | 1141 | 10 | 50.0% | 3614.3 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1698 | 897 | 24 | 45.83% | 2640.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1658 | 654 | 3 | 33.33% | 1310.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3306 | 959 | 68 | 58.82% | 2816.6 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1560 | 709 | 2 | 50.0% | 2101.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1822 | 1215 | 2 | 50.0% | 5314.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2368 | 855 | 21 | 33.33% | 2253.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2745 | 921 | 20 | 30.0% | 2810.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 971 | 767 | 6 | 66.67% | 2014.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1888 | 1065 | 8 | 62.5% | 3049.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1892 | 844 | 18 | 66.67% | 2400.7 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3774 | 1148 | 15 | 66.67% | 2816.0 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1411 | 1042 | 56 | 50.0% | 4241.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3479 | 1017 | 28 | 46.43% | 2826.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3215 | 1036 | 263 | 60.46% | 2989.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2919 | 929 | 189 | 58.2% | 2744.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3599 | 1105 | 183 | 61.75% | 3093.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 625 | 411 | 4 | 25.0% | 2544.1 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1299 | 637 | 7 | 57.14% | 2404.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2137 | 984 | 30 | 50.0% | 2305.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1756 | 783 | 9 | 44.44% | 1641.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1320 | 874 | 107 | 53.27% | 2814.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 697 | 381 | 7 | 28.57% | 1844.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2475 | 1029 | 23 | 60.87% | 2692.0 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1756 | 1027 | 35 | 60.0% | 2251.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3398 | 1333 | 13 | 69.23% | 4690.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 365 | 397 | 5 | 60.0% | 1057.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1895 | 987 | 4 | 50.0% | 2344.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4146 | 1177 | 4 | 50.0% | 3025.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2736 | 1103 | 27 | 55.56% | 2753.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2416 | 1209 | 10 | 70.0% | 3239.9 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1959 | 1392 | 1 | 100.0% | 2785.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2273 | 589 | 23 | 43.48% | 2176.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1796 | 925 | 28 | 46.43% | 2799.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2279 | 1205 | 223 | 63.23% | 3073.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 349 | 282 | 1 | 0.0% | 1394.4 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1484 | 972 | 27 | 44.44% | 3307.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1463 | 559 | 56 | 53.57% | 2382.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3282 | 992 | 89 | 57.3% | 3138.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2543 | 1299 | 12 | 75.0% | 3598.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1944 | 1044 | 15 | 60.0% | 2395.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3227 | 1013 | 184 | 59.24% | 3269.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1477 | 1030 | 19 | 52.63% | 4221.7 |
| 113 | 10 | 2908 | 912 | 58 | 58.62% | 2803.8 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3741 | 888 | 4 | 50.0% | 2553.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2978 | 964 | 202 | 58.91% | 3132.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2049 | 976 | 17 | 52.94% | 2945.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3154 | 924 | 227 | 54.63% | 3003.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2209 | 1154 | 1 | 100.0% | 1809.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1432 | 946 | 337 | 56.08% | 3026.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3084 | 1020 | 56 | 55.36% | 2314.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1668 | 1127 | 11 | 63.64% | 2134.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3291 | 942 | 84 | 51.19% | 3127.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 1038 | 713 | 68 | 54.41% | 3725.2 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1963 | 931 | 188 | 55.85% | 2848.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2040 | 880 | 117 | 49.57% | 2602.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3018 | 623 | 9 | 11.11% | 1904.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 676 | 771 | 2 | 100.0% | 897.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2936 | 916 | 15 | 46.67% | 2419.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2969 | 1031 | 62 | 58.06% | 2536.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2030 | 991 | 54 | 59.26% | 2952.7 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3237 | 1009 | 12 | 41.67% | 2587.5 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1100 | 620 | 1 | 0.0% | 1376.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1070 | 845 | 22 | 63.64% | 2465.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 840 | 641 | 4 | 50.0% | 1476.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2385 | 1180 | 6 | 66.67% | 3313.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2705 | 934 | 86 | 54.65% | 2623.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1287 | 839 | 1 | 100.0% | 3107.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1257 | 822 | 411 | 58.88% | 3896.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1562 | 768 | 433 | 54.5% | 2007.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1448 | 817 | 51 | 47.06% | 2268.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 1843 | 1266 | 18 | 77.78% | 4125.4 |