| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27507 | 7 | 12 | 407 | 950 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.1 | 8.0 | 8.33 | 8.39 | 8.8 |
| Winrate | 48.97% | 57.14% | 58.33% | 48.4% | 48.42% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.01 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 1.22 | 1.11 |
| Udělené poškození | 1057.68 | 1032 | 1293.58 | 1260.81 | 1272.72 |
| Obrana základny | 0.23 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.19 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 631.29 | 886 | 886.0 | 764.0 | 747.0 |
| WN8 | 1097 | 1085 | 1337 | 1227 (+2) | 1131 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 90 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.49 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.49 |
| Udělené poškození | 1190 | 0 | 0 | 1190.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.87 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.87 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 519 | 0 | 0 | 519.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.22 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.22 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 185 | 91 | 0 | 6 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.34 |
| Winrate | 21.62% | 20.88% | 0.0% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 1292 | 903 | 0 | 1490.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.79 | 2.58 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 380 | 385 | 0 | 709.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.16 | 6.35 | 0.0 | 6.67 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 58 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1145 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1167.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2438 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2629.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=CaIIIKa_MRPL_UA][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/CaIIIKa_MRPL_UA.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1014 | 784 | 40 | 50.0% | 1077.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 457 | 393 | 1 | 0.0% | 813.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1443 | 745 | 108 | 56.48% | 1461.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1765 | 667 | 9 | 33.33% | 2001.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 606 | 312 | 1 | 0.0% | 581.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 902 | 636 | 30 | 36.67% | 602.7 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1236 | 702 | 2 | 50.0% | 776.8 |
| Eclipse | 9 | 1532 | 644 | 3 | 33.33% | 1145.3 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1498 | 794 | 4 | 75.0% | 938.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1497 | 716 | 9 | 66.67% | 955.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 351 | 520 | 2 | 50.0% | 1634.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 1778 | 852 | 19 | 47.37% | 1037.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1061 | 693 | 393 | 48.35% | 1188.7 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1079 | 771 | 41 | 43.9% | 1096.5 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 407 | 370 | 1 | 100.0% | 1514.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1129 | 759 | 95 | 45.26% | 1220.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 744 | 579 | 18 | 38.89% | 309.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1564 | 599 | 54 | 42.59% | 877.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 841 | 549 | 94 | 53.19% | 1423.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1859 | 1023 | 22 | 63.64% | 1653.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 652 | 604 | 147 | 49.66% | 773.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 223 | 210 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 244 | 288 | 62 | 53.23% | 566.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 734 | 576 | 36 | 50.0% | 1051.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1607 | 738 | 3 | 33.33% | 996.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1598 | 765 | 12 | 33.33% | 1236.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1077 | 511 | 11 | 36.36% | 824.2 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1285 | 845 | 16 | 62.5% | 1173.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 504 | 399 | 65 | 46.15% | 832.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 568 | 551 | 92 | 55.43% | 1138.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 1239 | 647 | 86 | 54.65% | 974.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1363 | 828 | 15 | 40.0% | 1668.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1335 | 581 | 824 | 44.66% | 869.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 708 | 533 | 148 | 58.78% | 1380.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 497 | 322 | 21 | 47.62% | 734.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1176 | 650 | 181 | 48.07% | 979.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1264 | 668 | 1000 | 50.4% | 1322.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1649 | 746 | 16 | 37.5% | 1010.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 81 | 223 | 19 | 47.37% | 84.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 669 | 488 | 110 | 35.45% | 612.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 531 | 600 | 65 | 38.46% | 738.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 125 | 608 | 1 | 100.0% | 655.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 96 | 165 | 49 | 36.73% | 43.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 820 | 736 | 61 | 50.82% | 1377.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 584 | 553 | 13 | 46.15% | 920.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 904 | 624 | 38 | 44.74% | 612.1 |
| H3 | 9 | 1211 | 759 | 7 | 57.14% | 914.1 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1068 | 728 | 36 | 52.78% | 1276.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 862 | 569 | 253 | 45.06% | 824.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1634 | 713 | 170 | 50.59% | 1119.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 916 | 662 | 76 | 40.79% | 835.1 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1260 | 723 | 393 | 51.4% | 1375.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 493 | 581 | 7 | 57.14% | 505.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1784 | 612 | 347 | 53.31% | 1524.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 128 | 223 | 4 | 50.0% | 266.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 362 | 491 | 1 | 100.0% | 706.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1599 | 880 | 92 | 54.35% | 1481.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1195 | 572 | 13 | 15.38% | 791.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1033 | 582 | 47 | 40.43% | 739.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1331 | 795 | 44 | 50.0% | 1067.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 224 | 266 | 62 | 45.16% | 577.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 859 | 607 | 52 | 50.0% | 1080.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 96 | 169 | 19 | 57.89% | 221.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 162 | 230 | 30 | 36.67% | 566.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 358 | 370 | 149 | 48.32% | 600.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1534 | 746 | 55 | 45.45% | 1065.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1302 | 747 | 20 | 65.0% | 980.7 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1282 | 613 | 27 | 29.63% | 972.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1368 | 852 | 23 | 65.22% | 1318.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1488 | 902 | 20 | 45.0% | 1321.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1092 | 535 | 8 | 12.5% | 341.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1041 | 709 | 324 | 47.53% | 1174.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1102 | 747 | 31 | 48.39% | 883.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 986 | 726 | 87 | 50.57% | 1057.8 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 844 | 523 | 6 | 16.67% | 734.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 121 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 171.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 265 | 316 | 168 | 48.81% | 598.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 440 | 367 | 42 | 50.0% | 632.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 977 | 689 | 18 | 50.0% | 960.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 287 | 388 | 3 | 33.33% | 85.5 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 755 | 678 | 37 | 48.65% | 812.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 410 | 274 | 2 | 0.0% | 33.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 895 | 539 | 13 | 46.15% | 1374.6 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 534 | 403 | 5 | 20.0% | 44.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 575 | 533 | 5 | 60.0% | 567.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1275 | 785 | 61 | 62.3% | 1109.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 892 | 535 | 37 | 37.84% | 1135.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 546 | 445 | 108 | 47.22% | 984.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 198 | 285 | 41 | 53.66% | 467.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 949 | 654 | 99 | 47.47% | 830.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1008 | 617 | 19 | 42.11% | 670.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 2111 | 1234 | 2 | 100.0% | 1983.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 310 | 526 | 10 | 60.0% | 820.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 898 | 690 | 13 | 46.15% | 1637.3 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1261 | 800 | 109 | 54.13% | 1346.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 927 | 686 | 34 | 50.0% | 1043.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 327 | 243 | 41 | 56.1% | 827.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 528 | 468 | 32 | 59.38% | 1343.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1371 | 728 | 98 | 45.92% | 831.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 705 | 495 | 42 | 40.48% | 515.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 724 | 596 | 112 | 55.36% | 1223.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1137 | 558 | 63 | 47.62% | 1279.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1104 | 673 | 112 | 51.79% | 1276.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1407 | 732 | 107 | 47.66% | 873.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1404 | 827 | 765 | 52.42% | 1501.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1160 | 770 | 24 | 50.0% | 1128.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1179 | 763 | 14 | 57.14% | 1292.1 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 92 | 141 | 13 | 15.38% | 128.1 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2342 | 932 | 9 | 55.56% | 1380.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 483 | 232 | 92 | 41.3% | 1193.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1610 | 689 | 83 | 40.96% | 891.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1076 | 631 | 99 | 39.39% | 773.5 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 390 | 311 | 55 | 54.55% | 960.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 387 | 363 | 38 | 36.84% | 664.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 686 | 639 | 32 | 56.25% | 959.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 933 | 594 | 19 | 26.32% | 1427.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 597 | 520 | 4 | 50.0% | 444.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 854 | 452 | 18 | 33.33% | 599.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1595 | 663 | 299 | 46.49% | 1160.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 870 | 698 | 58 | 58.62% | 1076.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1649 | 796 | 4 | 50.0% | 1396.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 700 | 625 | 137 | 44.53% | 591.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1089 | 617 | 5 | 40.0% | 1156.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1637 | 853 | 23 | 52.17% | 1168.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 25 | 27 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1225 | 630 | 85 | 38.82% | 703.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1257 | 590 | 144 | 50.0% | 1093.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 365 | 325 | 10 | 60.0% | 1269.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 824 | 568 | 130 | 51.54% | 1084.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 811 | 629 | 68 | 48.53% | 919.2 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1273 | 761 | 82 | 48.78% | 1012.8 |
| T-832 | 8 | 975 | 782 | 7 | 57.14% | 910.0 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1655 | 792 | 19 | 57.89% | 1105.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 153 | 144 | 28 | 46.43% | 253.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 296 | 348 | 3 | 33.33% | 843.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1033 | 590 | 10 | 40.0% | 675.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1431 | 722 | 108 | 54.63% | 955.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1186 | 729 | 74 | 44.59% | 1229.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 837 | 718 | 11 | 54.55% | 1072.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1421 | 699 | 127 | 47.24% | 1014.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1045 | 669 | 28 | 46.43% | 874.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1470 | 641 | 155 | 50.32% | 968.6 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1326 | 611 | 145 | 48.28% | 1351.9 |
| IS | 7 | 764 | 562 | 146 | 50.0% | 940.2 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1426 | 1183 | 2 | 100.0% | 1411.3 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 1543 | 711 | 19 | 47.37% | 1170.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1336 | 640 | 242 | 53.31% | 1229.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1411 | 593 | 83 | 39.76% | 1035.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 192 | 175 | 2 | 50.0% | 753.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1350 | 1085 | 9 | 77.78% | 2214.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 1475 | 763 | 155 | 45.16% | 939.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1449 | 815 | 61 | 49.18% | 1225.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 145 | 159 | 16 | 43.75% | 328.6 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1142 | 563 | 4 | 25.0% | 581.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1044 | 806 | 14 | 57.14% | 1530.3 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 980 | 640 | 118 | 47.46% | 736.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 17 | 59 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2167 | 924 | 7 | 57.14% | 1186.9 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 380 | 766 | 2 | 100.0% | 464.4 |
| Felice | 9 | 1029 | 612 | 13 | 53.85% | 870.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1325 | 853 | 6 | 66.67% | 2439.0 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1331 | 1035 | 10 | 70.0% | 2376.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2084 | 921 | 5 | 60.0% | 1519.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 851 | 855 | 5 | 80.0% | 613.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 416 | 553 | 169 | 43.79% | 499.8 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1469 | 790 | 49 | 40.82% | 920.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1204 | 666 | 78 | 55.13% | 1014.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 302 | 222 | 14 | 57.14% | 844.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1071 | 571 | 113 | 51.33% | 966.1 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2901 | 1407 | 1 | 100.0% | 2990.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 852 | 799 | 3 | 66.67% | 1741.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 111 | 213 | 8 | 75.0% | 542.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 499 | 685 | 4 | 75.0% | 1852.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1012 | 731 | 504 | 54.56% | 1423.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 451 | 453 | 70 | 47.14% | 997.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1044 | 702 | 80 | 55.0% | 1408.4 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1446 | 1050 | 2 | 100.0% | 1194.7 |
| T92 | 8 | 463 | 639 | 983 | 47.71% | 712.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1136 | 549 | 169 | 43.2% | 914.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 897 | 636 | 85 | 49.41% | 891.1 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1089 | 748 | 97 | 48.45% | 1128.3 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 810 | 637 | 45 | 55.56% | 1150.9 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1319 | 927 | 7 | 71.43% | 1387.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 994 | 773 | 23 | 43.48% | 1436.3 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1975 | 957 | 6 | 66.67% | 1496.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1742 | 737 | 112 | 54.46% | 1253.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1081 | 699 | 2 | 50.0% | 1246.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1705 | 708 | 173 | 43.35% | 1227.5 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1133 | 790 | 60 | 50.0% | 1273.9 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1998 | 907 | 2 | 50.0% | 1690.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 935 | 693 | 11 | 54.55% | 674.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1041 | 649 | 52 | 55.77% | 1588.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 165 | 202 | 19 | 52.63% | 428.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 1294 | 834 | 85 | 52.94% | 749.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 575 | 574 | 294 | 50.68% | 957.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 812 | 410 | 5 | 20.0% | 411.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1778 | 568 | 218 | 45.41% | 1208.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1094 | 657 | 145 | 50.34% | 952.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 122 | 292 | 16 | 68.75% | 409.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 597 | 342 | 34 | 47.06% | 746.6 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1179 | 713 | 49 | 51.02% | 962.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 6 | 76 | 4 | 50.0% | 75.6 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 902 | 554 | 15 | 26.67% | 744.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 643 | 498 | 7 | 42.86% | 317.4 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 900 | 709 | 55 | 50.91% | 1138.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 755 | 718 | 4 | 75.0% | 1115.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1325 | 775 | 73 | 43.84% | 1137.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 462 | 511 | 166 | 46.39% | 650.3 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3357 | 1667 | 1 | 100.0% | 3888.1 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 811 | 651 | 13 | 53.85% | 951.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 811 | 628 | 27 | 51.85% | 981.1 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1190 | 617 | 8 | 37.5% | 818.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1052 | 777 | 28 | 53.57% | 853.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 148 | 232 | 17 | 76.47% | 583.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1237 | 734 | 19 | 47.37% | 872.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 273 | 311 | 3 | 66.67% | 912.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 676 | 443 | 1 | 0.0% | 197.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1525 | 799 | 39 | 51.28% | 1342.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1742 | 926 | 29 | 58.62% | 1673.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 806 | 532 | 49 | 46.94% | 739.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 943 | 709 | 65 | 46.15% | 1008.2 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1333 | 771 | 3 | 66.67% | 1255.7 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1171 | 783 | 54 | 44.44% | 1367.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 143 | 431 | 4 | 25.0% | 384.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1100 | 614 | 8 | 37.5% | 778.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1492 | 589 | 163 | 50.92% | 1340.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 421 | 467 | 12 | 58.33% | 633.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1642 | 725 | 325 | 51.08% | 1165.1 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1251 | 827 | 3 | 66.67% | 1227.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1367 | 731 | 109 | 55.05% | 1002.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 860 | 639 | 55 | 50.91% | 1028.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1342 | 768 | 111 | 48.65% | 1114.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 78 | 159 | 17 | 70.59% | 398.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 574 | 585 | 73 | 49.32% | 848.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 802 | 863 | 1 | 100.0% | 754.3 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 775 | 557 | 183 | 49.73% | 1109.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 390 | 314 | 19 | 47.37% | 1190.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 58 | 173 | 1 | 100.0% | 262.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1536 | 797 | 457 | 53.83% | 1376.5 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1183 | 673 | 18 | 44.44% | 941.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1347 | 578 | 74 | 37.84% | 973.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 997 | 894 | 3 | 66.67% | 1140.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 811 | 578 | 37 | 45.95% | 900.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1148 | 597 | 109 | 51.38% | 1272.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 919 | 784 | 11 | 63.64% | 1283.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 50 | 85 | 9 | 22.22% | 26.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 839 | 568 | 77 | 41.56% | 672.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1286 | 804 | 29 | 58.62% | 1100.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 224 | 343 | 20 | 45.0% | 316.4 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 461 | 538 | 2 | 50.0% | 615.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1822 | 879 | 80 | 42.5% | 932.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 403 | 413 | 61 | 52.46% | 819.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 448 | 410 | 119 | 45.38% | 681.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 608 | 585 | 10 | 60.0% | 637.0 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 399 | 406 | 1 | 100.0% | 511.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 431 | 440 | 2 | 0.0% | 852.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1020 | 644 | 93 | 54.84% | 1501.3 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 1606 | 821 | 29 | 58.62% | 1391.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1290 | 740 | 125 | 44.0% | 1062.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 333 | 401 | 10 | 50.0% | 1056.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 143 | 251 | 39 | 48.72% | 284.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 977 | 684 | 90 | 57.78% | 1108.9 |
| Serpente | 9 | 1714 | 921 | 6 | 66.67% | 1281.7 |
| Husarz | 8 | 936 | 619 | 16 | 31.25% | 650.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 910 | 656 | 39 | 48.72% | 796.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 513 | 490 | 22 | 40.91% | 710.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 473 | 369 | 93 | 54.84% | 836.9 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 679 | 659 | 11 | 54.55% | 899.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 495 | 506 | 59 | 47.46% | 1312.2 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1503 | 731 | 12 | 33.33% | 1002.4 |
| A-44 | 7 | 340 | 463 | 4 | 50.0% | 329.4 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1096 | 766 | 31 | 54.84% | 896.3 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1053 | 696 | 25 | 44.0% | 788.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 471 | 414 | 50 | 46.0% | 733.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1322 | 773 | 90 | 47.78% | 1045.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1321 | 466 | 5 | 40.0% | 897.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 774 | 712 | 21 | 57.14% | 959.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 584 | 850 | 2 | 100.0% | 370.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1017 | 807 | 41 | 53.66% | 1169.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 544 | 664 | 423 | 46.34% | 945.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 652 | 447 | 44 | 38.64% | 987.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1332 | 656 | 1005 | 46.97% | 1319.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 691 | 524 | 5 | 40.0% | 369.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1480 | 655 | 223 | 48.43% | 984.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 697 | 691 | 5 | 80.0% | 1120.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 428 | 454 | 85 | 48.24% | 1044.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 117 | 232 | 7 | 57.14% | 251.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 423 | 412 | 168 | 44.64% | 547.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1353 | 743 | 76 | 55.26% | 1194.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1007 | 748 | 36 | 63.89% | 895.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 85 | 144 | 68 | 45.59% | 79.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1143 | 757 | 46 | 56.52% | 1349.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 1229 | 687 | 7 | 42.86% | 1141.0 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 391 | 320 | 6 | 16.67% | 155.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 388 | 444 | 6 | 33.33% | 166.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 709 | 466 | 63 | 53.97% | 1135.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 46 | 123 | 12 | 66.67% | 225.1 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1448 | 876 | 12 | 66.67% | 1637.5 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 402 | 513 | 49 | 57.14% | 741.3 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 195 | 392 | 2 | 100.0% | 739.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 956 | 565 | 219 | 48.86% | 991.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1122 | 653 | 15 | 53.33% | 655.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1329 | 755 | 90 | 54.44% | 1393.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1106 | 1073 | 5 | 100.0% | 2002.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1369 | 684 | 1 | 100.0% | 1374.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1340 | 685 | 143 | 38.46% | 1135.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 998 | 692 | 43 | 55.81% | 1090.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 876 | 624 | 19 | 31.58% | 684.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 425 | 303 | 51 | 49.02% | 1073.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1265 | 616 | 18 | 44.44% | 760.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1169 | 748 | 276 | 48.55% | 1134.6 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1736 | 772 | 22 | 54.55% | 976.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1547 | 778 | 152 | 46.71% | 1090.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1145 | 726 | 11 | 45.45% | 1379.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1277 | 641 | 197 | 51.78% | 1000.8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 750 | 461 | 27 | 59.26% | 783.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 310 | 225 | 55 | 38.18% | 390.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1657 | 712 | 355 | 50.42% | 1066.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 25 | 87 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 631 | 633 | 44 | 52.27% | 549.1 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2349 | 1296 | 3 | 100.0% | 2019.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 778 | 566 | 21 | 42.86% | 620.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 579 | 459 | 23 | 30.43% | 912.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 956 | 609 | 77 | 40.26% | 850.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1436 | 658 | 88 | 50.0% | 1139.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 202 | 370 | 22 | 68.18% | 708.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1697 | 921 | 66 | 60.61% | 1355.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1215 | 823 | 35 | 60.0% | 1388.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 143 | 172 | 6 | 66.67% | 579.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 146 | 172 | 57 | 45.61% | 198.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1163 | 563 | 281 | 48.75% | 1111.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 120 | 242 | 4 | 50.0% | 141.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 727 | 466 | 4 | 25.0% | 960.1 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 542 | 409 | 49 | 42.86% | 734.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1679 | 724 | 106 | 45.28% | 1101.5 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 893 | 771 | 2 | 50.0% | 465.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 342 | 412 | 111 | 41.44% | 827.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1116 | 595 | 25 | 44.0% | 1070.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1759 | 939 | 27 | 59.26% | 1526.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1358 | 735 | 59 | 47.46% | 1101.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1095 | 847 | 66 | 57.58% | 1188.4 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1394 | 726 | 33 | 48.48% | 1262.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 762 | 476 | 61 | 45.9% | 820.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 108 | 143 | 9 | 44.44% | 255.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 49 | 62 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 138 | 180 | 254 | 50.0% | 599.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 228 | 171 | 2 | 0.0% | 585.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1260 | 667 | 43 | 44.19% | 844.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1175 | 650 | 328 | 52.74% | 1253.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 269 | 197 | 24 | 37.5% | 479.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 852 | 689 | 22 | 54.55% | 1663.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 105 | 311 | 2 | 100.0% | 491.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1593 | 968 | 68 | 63.24% | 1867.3 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1067 | 667 | 41 | 41.46% | 818.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1626 | 872 | 20 | 55.0% | 926.3 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1081 | 794 | 5 | 60.0% | 1085.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1435 | 782 | 33 | 45.45% | 924.3 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1174 | 841 | 37 | 48.65% | 1021.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 139 | 211 | 7 | 42.86% | 445.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 790 | 652 | 26 | 50.0% | 1133.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 582 | 552 | 20 | 60.0% | 1275.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1067 | 754 | 682 | 47.36% | 1325.7 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 1039 | 633 | 10 | 40.0% | 732.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 748 | 630 | 43 | 58.14% | 938.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 550 | 532 | 201 | 52.24% | 673.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 726 | 529 | 68 | 32.35% | 533.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 1583 | 1027 | 1 | 100.0% | 8438.1 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 298 | 292 | 9 | 44.44% | 157.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1126 | 588 | 143 | 45.45% | 1108.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2565 | 1096 | 2 | 100.0% | 2569.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1748 | 756 | 57 | 49.12% | 1200.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 282 | 350 | 42 | 61.9% | 475.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 374 | 542 | 78 | 51.28% | 490.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 546 | 722 | 3 | 66.67% | 1001.8 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 702 | 589 | 3 | 66.67% | 858.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1364 | 775 | 44 | 47.73% | 940.5 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 793 | 586 | 64 | 40.63% | 860.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1460 | 647 | 100 | 43.0% | 1181.3 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1074 | 725 | 3 | 33.33% | 412.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 116 | 260 | 92 | 56.52% | 198.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1058 | 726 | 16 | 56.25% | 1233.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 512 | 321 | 114 | 50.0% | 588.6 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1080 | 598 | 53 | 45.28% | 796.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 110 | 107 | 5 | 40.0% | 178.3 |