| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6896 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 53 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.13 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.03% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 80.0% | 45.28% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 1.11 |
| Udělené poškození | 1651.94 | 0 | 0.0 | 2529.6 | 2105.55 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 806.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 745.0 | 727.0 |
| WN8 | 1967 | 0 | 0 | 3805 (+1) | 1670 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=CaHeK_aHCkull_46642540][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/CaHeK_aHCkull_46642540.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 679 | 746 | 2 | 100.0% | 1073.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1788 | 1021 | 72 | 55.56% | 2661.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2428 | 1014 | 56 | 48.21% | 2683.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1612 | 896 | 91 | 51.65% | 1816.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2138 | 964 | 135 | 52.59% | 2198.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2526 | 899 | 100 | 43.0% | 2578.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 352 | 265 | 12 | 33.33% | 839.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 24 | 26 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1228 | 736 | 107 | 51.4% | 1319.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1608 | 940 | 38 | 50.0% | 2057.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 996 | 754 | 17 | 47.06% | 1436.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 2221 | 1055 | 37 | 48.65% | 3127.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1379 | 701 | 102 | 50.0% | 1291.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1318 | 733 | 38 | 50.0% | 1984.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1817 | 861 | 120 | 53.33% | 2149.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2387 | 984 | 208 | 55.29% | 2575.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1722 | 836 | 10 | 70.0% | 1424.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1315 | 914 | 68 | 55.88% | 1995.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 624 | 451 | 65 | 50.77% | 968.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 740 | 532 | 3 | 66.67% | 2156.9 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2184 | 579 | 2 | 0.0% | 2271.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 955 | 712 | 45 | 55.56% | 1236.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 603 | 654 | 1 | 100.0% | 2536.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2020 | 935 | 110 | 55.45% | 2380.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2343 | 910 | 25 | 56.0% | 2126.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 753 | 630 | 101 | 49.5% | 817.9 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2697 | 984 | 4 | 75.0% | 2169.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1204 | 731 | 35 | 60.0% | 1732.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1038 | 716 | 23 | 52.17% | 2175.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2778 | 940 | 179 | 53.07% | 2305.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1648 | 752 | 150 | 48.0% | 1377.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 613 | 669 | 119 | 47.9% | 1238.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2816 | 1045 | 34 | 58.82% | 3078.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 883 | 739 | 41 | 56.1% | 1028.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1961 | 1217 | 11 | 63.64% | 4291.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1904 | 725 | 4 | 25.0% | 2513.5 |
| Mars | 8 | 1596 | 852 | 3 | 66.67% | 1574.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2295 | 805 | 23 | 39.13% | 1439.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3007 | 945 | 10 | 50.0% | 2112.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 466 | 463 | 84 | 55.95% | 651.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 661 | 567 | 27 | 59.26% | 941.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 45 | 32 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1335 | 695 | 65 | 53.85% | 1200.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 294 | 289 | 2 | 100.0% | 2211.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 399 | 392 | 23 | 52.17% | 525.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 486 | 567 | 23 | 56.52% | 1294.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1918 | 773 | 59 | 40.68% | 2093.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3098 | 1124 | 55 | 56.36% | 2075.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2542 | 755 | 19 | 52.63% | 1782.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2812 | 933 | 129 | 55.81% | 2848.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1328 | 825 | 116 | 50.0% | 1965.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 687 | 796 | 38 | 55.26% | 1750.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1106 | 702 | 70 | 52.86% | 1000.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 364 | 632 | 5 | 100.0% | 2669.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 837 | 634 | 42 | 47.62% | 1609.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 445 | 523 | 2 | 50.0% | 1121.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1730 | 794 | 65 | 53.85% | 1779.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3140 | 941 | 62 | 45.16% | 2461.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2740 | 725 | 57 | 42.11% | 1891.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3223 | 979 | 52 | 51.92% | 2383.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 539 | 393 | 54 | 51.85% | 1112.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2314 | 902 | 61 | 60.66% | 2272.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 200 | 322 | 10 | 50.0% | 844.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 558 | 733 | 6 | 83.33% | 2414.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 216 | 209 | 2 | 100.0% | 728.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1678 | 770 | 10 | 50.0% | 1786.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1402 | 900 | 8 | 50.0% | 1289.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 693 | 630 | 10 | 80.0% | 2377.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 657 | 355 | 4 | 25.0% | 2064.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1462 | 969 | 7 | 71.43% | 3700.7 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1449 | 717 | 87 | 49.43% | 1263.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1801 | 1039 | 19 | 52.63% | 2961.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1005 | 940 | 2 | 50.0% | 961.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 890 | 834 | 5 | 100.0% | 2692.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1924 | 668 | 3 | 33.33% | 1555.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 591 | 620 | 34 | 64.71% | 847.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2852 | 1051 | 74 | 55.41% | 2554.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2581 | 1070 | 121 | 55.37% | 2971.2 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1588 | 773 | 9 | 44.44% | 1594.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 523 | 500 | 3 | 66.67% | 2351.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1694 | 910 | 13 | 61.54% | 1347.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3050 | 856 | 91 | 59.34% | 2575.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1019 | 776 | 9 | 33.33% | 1212.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1324 | 1048 | 15 | 80.0% | 1694.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 360 | 338 | 29 | 44.83% | 2099.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 866 | 755 | 60 | 45.0% | 1230.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 234 | 135 | 2 | 50.0% | 933.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 760 | 643 | 33 | 51.52% | 1640.7 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1548 | 989 | 7 | 71.43% | 2495.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 997 | 727 | 4 | 50.0% | 3872.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 2145 | 1305 | 25 | 72.0% | 3632.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1505 | 708 | 22 | 40.91% | 1260.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 158 | 210 | 5 | 60.0% | 799.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 389 | 352 | 53 | 50.94% | 1434.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1241 | 894 | 33 | 69.7% | 1539.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1712 | 927 | 234 | 61.54% | 2231.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 126 | 123 | 2 | 50.0% | 280.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2879 | 1015 | 91 | 50.55% | 2582.7 |
| 113 | 10 | 1843 | 644 | 8 | 25.0% | 1389.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1190 | 869 | 25 | 56.0% | 3265.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 602 | 528 | 11 | 45.45% | 1736.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2154 | 955 | 137 | 54.74% | 2288.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1185 | 861 | 36 | 52.78% | 2628.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 856 | 670 | 56 | 53.57% | 1703.4 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 714 | 546 | 28 | 64.29% | 1868.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 799 | 566 | 1 | 0.0% | 1629.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2839 | 923 | 217 | 51.61% | 2489.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1072 | 739 | 36 | 61.11% | 2093.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3072 | 1019 | 28 | 57.14% | 2038.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 491 | 347 | 17 | 35.29% | 1091.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1068 | 704 | 123 | 42.28% | 1063.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2403 | 1044 | 44 | 52.27% | 2856.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 115 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1193 | 791 | 43 | 46.51% | 1523.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1059 | 672 | 144 | 55.56% | 1588.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 435 | 420 | 24 | 66.67% | 935.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 3188 | 1517 | 1 | 100.0% | 4641.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1070 | 750 | 67 | 61.19% | 1232.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1875 | 949 | 69 | 53.62% | 2477.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 406 | 482 | 111 | 58.56% | 2086.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 132 | 100 | 1 | 0.0% | 766.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 467 | 595 | 2 | 100.0% | 494.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 381 | 320 | 10 | 40.0% | 611.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 471 | 353 | 4 | 75.0% | 1857.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1797 | 783 | 14 | 50.0% | 1946.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1327 | 931 | 37 | 64.86% | 2039.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 1143 | 895 | 59 | 61.02% | 2132.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1947 | 1210 | 16 | 56.25% | 3532.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1354 | 713 | 10 | 30.0% | 873.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1069 | 650 | 47 | 51.06% | 1023.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1707 | 1036 | 35 | 62.86% | 2309.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2558 | 896 | 58 | 56.9% | 2070.5 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 522 | 532 | 37 | 56.76% | 1374.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 633 | 716 | 206 | 43.69% | 1165.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 956 | 641 | 26 | 65.38% | 1679.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2406 | 1021 | 61 | 55.74% | 2451.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 993 | 829 | 11 | 72.73% | 1349.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 490 | 409 | 22 | 63.64% | 1408.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 890 | 630 | 3 | 33.33% | 1064.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 2439 | 1074 | 39 | 61.54% | 2660.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 596 | 392 | 22 | 40.91% | 1169.1 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 729 | 533 | 2 | 50.0% | 734.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2331 | 824 | 56 | 55.36% | 2019.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1241 | 767 | 7 | 57.14% | 2351.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1150 | 758 | 84 | 54.76% | 1163.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1433 | 633 | 49 | 44.9% | 993.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1564 | 665 | 126 | 46.03% | 1413.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1331 | 778 | 128 | 48.44% | 1556.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 1842 | 1170 | 12 | 58.33% | 3502.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 1658 | 823 | 10 | 50.0% | 1230.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1326 | 1041 | 10 | 80.0% | 2616.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1655 | 961 | 7 | 71.43% | 1391.3 |