| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 46303 | 25 | 25 | 242 | 427 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.95 | 8.08 | 8.08 | 8.72 | 8.65 |
| Winrate | 56.49% | 44.0% | 44.0% | 55.79% | 59.25% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.31 | 4.36 | 4.36 | 1.47 | 1.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 1925.79 | 1222 | 1222.96 | 2638.51 | 2789.22 |
| Obrana základny | 0.82 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.82 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 830.8 | 1062 | 1062.0 | 1097.0 | 1177.0 |
| WN8 | 2669 | 2890 | 3116 | 3257 (+3) | 3629 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.81 |
| Winrate | 38.46% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 3.31 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.94 |
| Udělené poškození | 1897 | 0 | 0 | 2126.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 743 | 0 | 0 | 784.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 12.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.06 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 21 | 0 | 14 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 52.38% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.19 | 0.0 | 0.07 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1462 | 0 | 1244.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.86 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 816 | 0 | 435.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 8.62 | 0.0 | 3.93 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1606 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1297.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 3846 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 8068.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1092 | 10 | 23 | 43.48% | 2735.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=C_H_A_O_S_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/C_H_A_O_S_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1084 | 821 | 193 | 55.96% | 2442.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3567 | 1027 | 374 | 56.95% | 3333.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 73 | 133 | 36 | 55.56% | 154.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2409 | 1165 | 96 | 66.67% | 3825.7 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2405 | 990 | 77 | 54.55% | 3032.7 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1592 | 924 | 377 | 53.32% | 2568.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1110 | 704 | 60 | 48.33% | 2401.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1750 | 803 | 132 | 53.03% | 2284.3 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2704 | 887 | 489 | 59.1% | 3013.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2176 | 787 | 111 | 54.95% | 2527.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 517 | 530 | 59 | 66.1% | 1210.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1520 | 782 | 196 | 51.02% | 2029.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 521 | 352 | 10 | 60.0% | 1386.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 368 | 475 | 16 | 62.5% | 1219.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 62 | 97 | 8 | 50.0% | 151.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3209 | 1041 | 56 | 53.57% | 3032.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 523 | 573 | 41 | 63.41% | 1433.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 780 | 639 | 40 | 67.5% | 2279.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1003 | 761 | 56 | 62.5% | 2222.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1070 | 489 | 281 | 49.82% | 1546.6 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3622 | 1120 | 77 | 55.84% | 3172.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3032 | 1118 | 168 | 58.93% | 3279.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3773 | 1147 | 183 | 60.66% | 4104.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1826 | 758 | 193 | 57.51% | 2459.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 165 | 212 | 73 | 41.1% | 364.7 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1347 | 755 | 247 | 59.11% | 2764.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1657 | 900 | 143 | 58.74% | 2278.8 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 940 | 588 | 110 | 48.18% | 2428.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1455 | 763 | 129 | 52.71% | 2799.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1764 | 853 | 432 | 52.78% | 2342.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 601 | 619 | 14 | 57.14% | 2195.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 25 | 168 | 10 | 20.0% | 0.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 167 | 191 | 21 | 57.14% | 593.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 480 | 198 | 153 | 45.1% | 1147.9 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2865 | 939 | 119 | 60.5% | 3499.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2787 | 920 | 185 | 52.43% | 3224.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2087 | 975 | 41 | 56.1% | 3329.7 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 3028 | 1209 | 141 | 65.96% | 3402.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 122 | 199 | 32 | 56.25% | 296.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 614 | 644 | 119 | 59.66% | 1836.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 307 | 361 | 7 | 42.86% | 1192.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1733 | 687 | 218 | 52.75% | 2224.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2688 | 727 | 283 | 54.77% | 2573.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 373 | 280 | 121 | 44.63% | 654.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2537 | 1318 | 198 | 64.14% | 3639.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2808 | 925 | 125 | 56.0% | 3105.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 357 | 236 | 197 | 51.78% | 930.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1515 | 621 | 151 | 55.63% | 2340.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1928 | 717 | 323 | 51.08% | 2625.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1435 | 484 | 13 | 38.46% | 1422.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 258 | 214 | 105 | 44.76% | 547.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 853 | 642 | 78 | 52.56% | 1719.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 116 | 228 | 4 | 50.0% | 393.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 523 | 336 | 223 | 47.53% | 689.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2211 | 803 | 191 | 56.54% | 2453.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2269 | 1078 | 56 | 58.93% | 3053.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1380 | 933 | 123 | 56.91% | 2687.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 120 | 117 | 23 | 52.17% | 586.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 900 | 838 | 105 | 52.38% | 1777.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2143 | 1048 | 75 | 60.0% | 2719.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 165 | 123 | 114 | 42.98% | 274.8 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1945 | 796 | 187 | 52.41% | 2512.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1626 | 998 | 47 | 61.7% | 3227.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2818 | 1128 | 121 | 59.5% | 3346.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 158 | 153 | 11 | 36.36% | 396.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 68 | 156 | 16 | 56.25% | 163.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 771 | 678 | 112 | 54.46% | 2111.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 215 | 249 | 19 | 68.42% | 855.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 119 | 195 | 322 | 49.69% | 456.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 135 | 186 | 41 | 56.1% | 667.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2561 | 1060 | 69 | 56.52% | 3069.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1447 | 848 | 246 | 55.69% | 2982.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1851 | 975 | 464 | 57.33% | 2928.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2046 | 890 | 106 | 63.21% | 2341.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 184 | 283 | 27 | 62.96% | 519.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2009 | 974 | 62 | 56.45% | 2999.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 241 | 216 | 26 | 42.31% | 759.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3652 | 1143 | 159 | 66.04% | 3768.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 299 | 371 | 37 | 54.05% | 795.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3252 | 967 | 527 | 59.2% | 3221.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3319 | 995 | 143 | 51.75% | 2985.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3857 | 1042 | 32 | 46.88% | 3403.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 388 | 293 | 320 | 50.94% | 1034.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3245 | 1240 | 433 | 59.82% | 3316.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2128 | 1072 | 33 | 54.55% | 3070.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3440 | 1325 | 105 | 63.81% | 4403.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 792 | 823 | 92 | 45.65% | 1545.8 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2116 | 1119 | 274 | 59.49% | 3341.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 11 | 76 | 4 | 50.0% | 78.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1622 | 474 | 147 | 50.34% | 1720.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2005 | 1090 | 966 | 60.46% | 3031.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 3394 | 962 | 187 | 55.61% | 3619.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2375 | 909 | 159 | 52.83% | 2554.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2748 | 785 | 483 | 55.07% | 2670.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3629 | 1111 | 203 | 61.58% | 3897.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1328 | 579 | 171 | 54.97% | 2048.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2567 | 868 | 449 | 52.12% | 2459.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2815 | 1076 | 143 | 61.54% | 3062.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2888 | 1141 | 293 | 65.53% | 3472.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3333 | 1315 | 188 | 65.96% | 4121.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 2824 | 1099 | 105 | 60.95% | 2774.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 851 | 750 | 111 | 57.66% | 2365.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1822 | 731 | 67 | 52.24% | 3196.7 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2557 | 1260 | 888 | 60.92% | 3566.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2164 | 659 | 62 | 41.94% | 1503.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 916 | 503 | 1190 | 54.79% | 1914.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2577 | 769 | 1023 | 56.99% | 2628.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2171 | 1116 | 69 | 66.67% | 2834.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 3230 | 1191 | 150 | 58.67% | 3868.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 865 | 698 | 218 | 57.34% | 2046.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 890 | 519 | 147 | 57.14% | 1255.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1832 | 861 | 40 | 60.0% | 2662.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 689 | 434 | 49 | 61.22% | 1613.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 271 | 416 | 21 | 47.62% | 1106.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3169 | 1005 | 176 | 60.23% | 3373.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 281 | 264 | 12 | 58.33% | 906.7 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2693 | 1194 | 1 | 100.0% | 2111.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 242 | 430 | 28 | 71.43% | 1371.6 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 3089 | 968 | 119 | 63.87% | 3527.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 348 | 414 | 99 | 47.47% | 873.1 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3570 | 1116 | 43 | 58.14% | 3288.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 853 | 433 | 357 | 49.58% | 1099.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 170 | 145 | 23 | 39.13% | 330.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2526 | 1038 | 84 | 58.33% | 3028.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2818 | 1111 | 113 | 58.41% | 3861.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3443 | 1093 | 148 | 70.95% | 3269.7 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2051 | 953 | 17 | 47.06% | 1883.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 90 | 442 | 1 | 100.0% | 440.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 2082 | 1116 | 106 | 59.43% | 3048.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2908 | 719 | 382 | 54.71% | 2512.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 973 | 700 | 154 | 50.0% | 1948.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3512 | 1080 | 180 | 62.22% | 3599.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 276 | 307 | 107 | 55.14% | 1032.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 68 | 174 | 68 | 48.53% | 99.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 43 | 200 | 6 | 66.67% | 246.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 356 | 269 | 146 | 44.52% | 510.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2019 | 739 | 493 | 54.36% | 2604.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 637 | 682 | 46 | 65.22% | 3541.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1427 | 624 | 104 | 62.5% | 2670.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2501 | 936 | 267 | 58.8% | 3039.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 203 | 281 | 5 | 60.0% | 940.4 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1447 | 959 | 109 | 56.88% | 1963.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 737 | 478 | 19 | 73.68% | 2636.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2618 | 1105 | 144 | 61.11% | 3087.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 694 | 654 | 70 | 62.86% | 2677.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 94 | 97 | 13 | 30.77% | 199.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2337 | 1132 | 503 | 65.61% | 3520.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2023 | 986 | 365 | 58.36% | 2949.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2555 | 1042 | 365 | 61.1% | 2795.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 830 | 609 | 40 | 60.0% | 1221.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 3211 | 1087 | 220 | 62.27% | 3300.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2368 | 699 | 229 | 55.02% | 2451.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1054 | 514 | 216 | 47.69% | 1281.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1741 | 714 | 148 | 58.78% | 2456.6 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2773 | 1068 | 25 | 68.0% | 4070.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 340 | 196 | 101 | 40.59% | 593.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2012 | 911 | 229 | 56.77% | 2278.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3248 | 969 | 214 | 63.55% | 3047.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 408 | 508 | 18 | 55.56% | 1772.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2628 | 754 | 269 | 63.2% | 2712.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3340 | 1307 | 83 | 72.29% | 4276.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 409 | 358 | 33 | 63.64% | 1665.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 325 | 267 | 59 | 61.02% | 1191.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2519 | 1348 | 322 | 61.8% | 3839.8 |
| IMT | 8 | 2429 | 1204 | 78 | 62.82% | 3652.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 498 | 457 | 17 | 41.18% | 868.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1563 | 1019 | 30 | 73.33% | 2291.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1501 | 1023 | 110 | 63.64% | 3146.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1254 | 756 | 195 | 49.23% | 2481.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1232 | 529 | 28 | 60.71% | 2125.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1756 | 780 | 156 | 51.92% | 2755.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1212 | 736 | 279 | 59.5% | 2631.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 96 | 113 | 3 | 33.33% | 260.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1045 | 713 | 392 | 54.85% | 2759.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2324 | 1204 | 166 | 62.65% | 3281.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2052 | 1038 | 99 | 55.56% | 2958.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1602 | 839 | 390 | 62.05% | 2738.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2776 | 823 | 426 | 54.69% | 2540.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3355 | 1130 | 143 | 60.14% | 2933.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2585 | 931 | 365 | 61.1% | 2997.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 205 | 312 | 9 | 33.33% | 768.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 161 | 223 | 17 | 47.06% | 521.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 52 | 118 | 1 | 100.0% | 291.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 120 | 286 | 4 | 50.0% | 495.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 644 | 576 | 149 | 57.05% | 2614.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 589 | 548 | 12 | 41.67% | 2051.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 711 | 430 | 142 | 50.7% | 1401.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2169 | 944 | 255 | 57.25% | 3050.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 114 | 177 | 14 | 64.29% | 535.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 93 | 100 | 15 | 40.0% | 131.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 224 | 174 | 19 | 47.37% | 477.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 196 | 218 | 25 | 48.0% | 826.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1147 | 796 | 67 | 62.69% | 3527.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1029 | 772 | 99 | 56.57% | 2739.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3021 | 940 | 225 | 58.22% | 3297.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3298 | 1152 | 68 | 63.24% | 3009.6 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1152 | 682 | 116 | 54.31% | 2439.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 638 | 501 | 250 | 49.6% | 1141.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 193 | 166 | 8 | 37.5% | 1052.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2169 | 677 | 257 | 59.14% | 2456.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1045 | 709 | 196 | 66.84% | 2742.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3366 | 1049 | 410 | 56.83% | 3533.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1162 | 709 | 258 | 60.08% | 2661.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 182 | 172 | 13 | 23.08% | 662.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 733 | 417 | 145 | 56.55% | 1487.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2078 | 1056 | 99 | 58.59% | 2878.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2791 | 1125 | 150 | 60.0% | 3733.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3511 | 1262 | 94 | 61.7% | 4487.0 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 2206 | 1226 | 151 | 66.23% | 3266.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 216 | 281 | 20 | 35.0% | 332.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1591 | 776 | 207 | 52.66% | 2211.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1978 | 804 | 496 | 55.85% | 2503.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2092 | 938 | 50 | 54.0% | 2877.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 4029 | 1284 | 28 | 75.0% | 3853.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3398 | 1010 | 199 | 58.79% | 3428.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 109 | 180 | 67 | 47.76% | 91.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1091 | 590 | 241 | 46.89% | 1379.8 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3472 | 1116 | 293 | 57.68% | 2945.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 511 | 587 | 52 | 50.0% | 1616.3 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1221 | 547 | 156 | 56.41% | 2194.5 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2564 | 1161 | 43 | 60.47% | 3092.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2117 | 749 | 169 | 55.03% | 2357.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1849 | 1022 | 1523 | 58.31% | 3044.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2302 | 1101 | 73 | 63.01% | 3489.0 |
| T-127 | 3 | 386 | 481 | 61 | 60.66% | 1819.4 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1405 | 491 | 14 | 35.71% | 2185.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 216 | 277 | 7 | 42.86% | 766.0 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2671 | 1245 | 57 | 59.65% | 3112.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2675 | 1024 | 299 | 60.2% | 3068.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 950 | 689 | 75 | 44.0% | 910.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 441 | 353 | 24 | 50.0% | 993.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 596 | 446 | 286 | 56.29% | 1945.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 257 | 267 | 93 | 49.46% | 831.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 257 | 229 | 91 | 48.35% | 563.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 1212 | 813 | 111 | 63.06% | 1984.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2525 | 974 | 150 | 60.0% | 3002.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 1314 | 582 | 98 | 55.1% | 2496.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 266 | 275 | 183 | 51.91% | 642.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1210 | 686 | 59 | 57.63% | 2117.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 116 | 226 | 9 | 44.44% | 210.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1325 | 836 | 38 | 60.53% | 1977.4 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1770 | 699 | 123 | 53.66% | 2375.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 638 | 396 | 270 | 48.89% | 892.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2170 | 1047 | 506 | 55.53% | 3342.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1268 | 713 | 106 | 49.06% | 2061.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3215 | 1182 | 97 | 56.7% | 3957.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1293 | 418 | 515 | 52.43% | 1616.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2381 | 1012 | 116 | 60.34% | 2700.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1624 | 851 | 61 | 57.38% | 1983.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 648 | 511 | 234 | 46.58% | 1294.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1770 | 1019 | 645 | 54.42% | 2630.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1025 | 939 | 335 | 57.91% | 2710.6 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2130 | 868 | 204 | 55.39% | 3165.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 363 | 419 | 19 | 57.89% | 2724.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1080 | 698 | 266 | 54.89% | 2505.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1878 | 1039 | 28 | 60.71% | 2597.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 3025 | 1220 | 104 | 67.31% | 3599.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 961 | 733 | 157 | 50.32% | 2346.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 394 | 376 | 16 | 31.25% | 990.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2924 | 1038 | 244 | 59.43% | 3326.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1930 | 905 | 1914 | 56.69% | 2562.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2244 | 903 | 131 | 55.73% | 2389.7 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1996 | 1031 | 188 | 54.26% | 3077.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 643 | 504 | 65 | 55.38% | 1699.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 628 | 593 | 38 | 47.37% | 2129.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2479 | 982 | 429 | 56.18% | 3217.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 504 | 367 | 192 | 56.77% | 1293.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 757 | 557 | 59 | 55.93% | 2495.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 208 | 142 | 3 | 33.33% | 272.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 917 | 312 | 276 | 44.2% | 1330.9 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2570 | 1246 | 257 | 59.14% | 3548.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1918 | 870 | 47 | 46.81% | 2864.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3491 | 1035 | 250 | 60.8% | 3527.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1557 | 740 | 62 | 45.16% | 2584.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1424 | 733 | 243 | 50.21% | 2797.7 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2153 | 1024 | 12 | 58.33% | 2842.0 |