| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9583 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 584 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.26 | 9.17 |
| Winrate | 57.39% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 58.06% | 63.18% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.07 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.68 | 0.94 |
| Udělené poškození | 2063.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 2194.39 | 2652.64 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.65 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 975.34 | 0 | 0.0 | 1088.0 | 1095.0 |
| WN8 | 2283 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) | 3211 (+2) | 2764 (+32) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1749 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=CTUMYL][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/CTUMYL.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1734 | 732 | 18 | 38.89% | 1675.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1408 | 868 | 70 | 51.43% | 1719.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1688 | 870 | 66 | 48.48% | 1972.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2806 | 928 | 45 | 60.0% | 2288.1 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2792 | 721 | 7 | 28.57% | 1579.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1611 | 991 | 55 | 58.18% | 2578.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1331 | 952 | 37 | 59.46% | 2740.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 674 | 751 | 19 | 68.42% | 978.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2750 | 973 | 93 | 60.22% | 2393.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1474 | 880 | 22 | 50.0% | 1526.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1547 | 913 | 52 | 51.92% | 1845.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 151 | 186 | 2 | 0.0% | 363.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2593 | 850 | 155 | 54.19% | 1998.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1662 | 927 | 84 | 57.14% | 2617.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1228 | 794 | 53 | 50.94% | 1676.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 714 | 512 | 25 | 32.0% | 1856.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2077 | 1019 | 60 | 60.0% | 2830.6 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1948 | 1085 | 894 | 61.63% | 2470.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1730 | 1016 | 352 | 57.1% | 2124.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2283 | 1148 | 557 | 61.04% | 2603.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2256 | 927 | 95 | 46.32% | 2244.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 468 | 448 | 2 | 50.0% | 2166.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2441 | 872 | 30 | 50.0% | 1856.8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2381 | 1064 | 72 | 54.17% | 2177.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2954 | 942 | 39 | 48.72% | 1853.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1013 | 758 | 55 | 65.45% | 2610.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2373 | 1022 | 85 | 60.0% | 2416.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1718 | 908 | 84 | 57.14% | 1841.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2640 | 1038 | 151 | 62.25% | 2232.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 722 | 593 | 14 | 50.0% | 1226.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1837 | 816 | 139 | 51.08% | 1638.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2755 | 1114 | 86 | 58.14% | 2764.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 501 | 363 | 12 | 33.33% | 543.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1536 | 783 | 49 | 42.86% | 1666.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2649 | 918 | 227 | 55.51% | 2131.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2107 | 866 | 85 | 55.29% | 1992.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1391 | 957 | 62 | 58.06% | 2332.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2120 | 966 | 410 | 55.37% | 2258.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1379 | 1039 | 19 | 68.42% | 3840.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1484 | 959 | 77 | 63.64% | 2154.2 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2518 | 1015 | 31 | 58.06% | 2163.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 776 | 760 | 20 | 55.0% | 1493.1 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3074 | 1070 | 44 | 59.09% | 2429.3 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1483 | 816 | 28 | 60.71% | 1667.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1240 | 758 | 17 | 52.94% | 3035.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1552 | 958 | 60 | 60.0% | 2180.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1117 | 819 | 53 | 50.94% | 1473.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2136 | 711 | 22 | 50.0% | 1509.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 637 | 631 | 15 | 66.67% | 3209.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1570 | 1162 | 13 | 76.92% | 3086.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2689 | 881 | 96 | 46.88% | 2045.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2250 | 1070 | 998 | 58.82% | 2518.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 963 | 707 | 33 | 57.58% | 2625.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 824 | 466 | 6 | 33.33% | 1914.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1408 | 858 | 31 | 48.39% | 1941.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 870 | 649 | 23 | 69.57% | 3566.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1102 | 754 | 4 | 50.0% | 1659.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2756 | 971 | 139 | 58.27% | 2367.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2614 | 1050 | 102 | 60.78% | 3022.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1122 | 701 | 50 | 40.0% | 1047.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2936 | 1046 | 233 | 51.93% | 2348.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1940 | 870 | 62 | 54.84% | 1738.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1926 | 942 | 149 | 57.05% | 1859.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1795 | 960 | 94 | 52.13% | 2306.6 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1126 | 967 | 73 | 58.9% | 2476.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 611 | 828 | 1 | 100.0% | 3036.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2427 | 1023 | 85 | 57.65% | 2887.9 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 917 | 640 | 14 | 50.0% | 1851.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1357 | 784 | 15 | 40.0% | 1291.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2135 | 1193 | 27 | 59.26% | 3226.4 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2012 | 925 | 40 | 50.0% | 2502.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3303 | 968 | 43 | 51.16% | 2858.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1571 | 895 | 31 | 48.39% | 1748.7 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3428 | 1025 | 181 | 49.72% | 2481.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2270 | 1008 | 630 | 60.16% | 2441.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 442 | 425 | 29 | 41.38% | 1645.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1361 | 801 | 69 | 57.97% | 1532.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2558 | 1003 | 78 | 56.41% | 2146.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1076 | 930 | 23 | 91.3% | 3118.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1614 | 1050 | 27 | 77.78% | 2252.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 849 | 717 | 42 | 61.9% | 1591.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1073 | 799 | 31 | 58.06% | 2436.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 629 | 568 | 4 | 25.0% | 1079.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2186 | 1170 | 36 | 58.33% | 2686.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1271 | 967 | 169 | 64.5% | 2571.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3154 | 1191 | 30 | 80.0% | 2481.7 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1375 | 873 | 35 | 60.0% | 1614.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 688 | 603 | 9 | 66.67% | 2342.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1198 | 1149 | 1 | 100.0% | 4394.4 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1868 | 1029 | 9 | 55.56% | 2022.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 708 | 549 | 34 | 58.82% | 2271.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1579 | 895 | 99 | 57.58% | 2165.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1312 | 862 | 47 | 53.19% | 2025.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 968 | 840 | 39 | 61.54% | 1738.9 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1068 | 854 | 29 | 62.07% | 1928.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2201 | 992 | 60 | 58.33% | 2199.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 985 | 762 | 26 | 61.54% | 1501.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1397 | 778 | 59 | 49.15% | 1710.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1814 | 1080 | 35 | 60.0% | 2783.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2455 | 904 | 68 | 55.88% | 2024.4 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 400 | 459 | 4 | 50.0% | 920.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1929 | 842 | 24 | 41.67% | 1606.8 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2398 | 1025 | 126 | 53.17% | 2068.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 994 | 756 | 29 | 68.97% | 2008.2 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1900 | 1206 | 8 | 75.0% | 3092.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2346 | 1253 | 29 | 86.21% | 3438.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2092 | 921 | 143 | 53.15% | 2015.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1303 | 833 | 6 | 50.0% | 1886.1 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2589 | 1090 | 71 | 66.2% | 2803.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1883 | 653 | 86 | 59.3% | 1572.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 1232 | 819 | 18 | 55.56% | 2036.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1154 | 735 | 29 | 37.93% | 1947.9 |