| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 56987 | 0 | 226 | 226 | 1523 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.61 | 0.0 | 9.81 | 9.81 | 9.78 |
| Winrate | 53.2% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 54.3% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.49 | 0.0 | 2.69 | 2.69 | 2.09 |
| Udělené poškození | 1683.47 | 0 | 1148.11 | 1148.11 | 1955.55 |
| Obrana základny | 0.25 | 0 | 0.38 | 0.38 | 0.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 804.99 | 0 | 719.0 | 719.0 | 856.0 |
| WN8 | 1916 | 0 | 1163 (-3) | 1163 (-3) | 2044 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 1434 | 0 | 0 | 1434.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 102 | 0 | 0 | 102.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.25 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 423 | 80 | 11 | 111 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.6 |
| Winrate | 39.95% | 36.25% | 27.27% | 43.24% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.81 | 0.95 | 1.0 | 2.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 1892 | 1446 | 985 | 1256.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.62 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 1.37 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 686 | 630 | 475 | 699.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.87 | 4.72 | 7.36 | 5.59 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=CTTaCiTeJIb][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/CTTaCiTeJIb.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 601 | 663 | 39 | 58.97% | 1114.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1718 | 878 | 37 | 43.24% | 2452.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2161 | 1028 | 66 | 59.09% | 2507.4 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1913 | 816 | 92 | 52.17% | 1363.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 372 | 659 | 41 | 68.29% | 882.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1511 | 753 | 551 | 54.45% | 1868.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1706 | 1006 | 217 | 58.53% | 2346.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1442 | 838 | 23 | 56.52% | 1645.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2021 | 975 | 509 | 55.6% | 2064.7 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2070 | 996 | 144 | 59.72% | 2621.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1603 | 1056 | 10 | 50.0% | 3050.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2412 | 825 | 59 | 47.46% | 2207.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1184 | 651 | 64 | 53.13% | 2391.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1130 | 771 | 8 | 75.0% | 1626.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2395 | 932 | 11 | 54.55% | 1476.1 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 783 | 708 | 156 | 50.64% | 1046.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 671 | 435 | 8 | 50.0% | 1003.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1576 | 1551 | 1 | 100.0% | 3791.7 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 860 | 941 | 17 | 82.35% | 2445.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 792 | 645 | 10 | 50.0% | 934.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 704 | 689 | 107 | 49.53% | 952.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2013 | 793 | 77 | 45.45% | 1719.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2258 | 913 | 84 | 65.48% | 1857.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 980 | 828 | 18 | 55.56% | 1951.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1570 | 841 | 23 | 56.52% | 1824.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1162 | 796 | 121 | 53.72% | 2193.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2857 | 1035 | 58 | 60.34% | 1841.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 335 | 294 | 76 | 48.68% | 446.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 468 | 582 | 4 | 25.0% | 321.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1043 | 823 | 36 | 52.78% | 1974.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1045 | 838 | 3 | 66.67% | 1091.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2351 | 869 | 119 | 50.42% | 1687.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2403 | 848 | 69 | 44.93% | 1941.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1769 | 850 | 39 | 51.28% | 1528.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 790 | 811 | 57 | 61.4% | 1705.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 319 | 480 | 12 | 66.67% | 900.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1613 | 537 | 10 | 30.0% | 1471.9 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1711 | 896 | 476 | 53.36% | 2045.6 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3232 | 1000 | 431 | 57.31% | 2969.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1624 | 923 | 30 | 50.0% | 2669.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2116 | 695 | 2969 | 50.89% | 1802.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 994 | 654 | 43 | 53.49% | 2014.9 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3433 | 1441 | 7 | 85.71% | 2927.0 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 4350 | 1329 | 5 | 80.0% | 4554.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1450 | 809 | 35 | 62.86% | 1476.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2717 | 908 | 203 | 53.69% | 2402.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 668 | 783 | 4 | 50.0% | 2837.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2448 | 835 | 121 | 50.41% | 1927.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2554 | 780 | 167 | 48.5% | 1930.3 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 1764 | 889 | 5 | 40.0% | 1193.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1873 | 981 | 14 | 64.29% | 3093.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 87 | 179 | 64 | 59.38% | 208.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 456 | 376 | 123 | 57.72% | 1535.1 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1782 | 655 | 42 | 33.33% | 1761.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1825 | 867 | 724 | 52.21% | 1911.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1433 | 785 | 59 | 45.76% | 1865.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1794 | 972 | 113 | 57.52% | 2396.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1225 | 800 | 25 | 56.0% | 1467.6 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 1121 | 851 | 4 | 75.0% | 3077.7 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2471 | 924 | 131 | 58.02% | 1806.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2389 | 845 | 243 | 53.91% | 1917.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2114 | 818 | 77 | 53.25% | 1780.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 78 | 113 | 22 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 673 | 532 | 5 | 60.0% | 1720.8 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1951 | 672 | 18 | 38.89% | 1200.7 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1389 | 767 | 22 | 50.0% | 2871.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 547 | 403 | 72 | 48.61% | 1506.6 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2185 | 893 | 415 | 54.22% | 2301.2 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1844 | 864 | 4 | 50.0% | 1631.4 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1033 | 779 | 96 | 48.96% | 926.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2425 | 885 | 151 | 48.34% | 1869.6 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1544 | 828 | 63 | 46.03% | 1790.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2357 | 839 | 152 | 53.29% | 2015.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4307 | 1421 | 3 | 66.67% | 4562.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1357 | 864 | 41 | 58.54% | 1993.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 824 | 718 | 93 | 52.69% | 1994.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 1102 | 764 | 476 | 54.2% | 1696.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2103 | 934 | 55 | 47.27% | 2084.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2112 | 1139 | 43 | 72.09% | 2353.2 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1064 | 650 | 9 | 55.56% | 3115.5 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 742 | 492 | 5 | 60.0% | 1779.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2324 | 945 | 37 | 51.35% | 2576.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 359 | 544 | 27 | 66.67% | 1467.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1177 | 771 | 8 | 62.5% | 1841.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 1129 | 1560 | 1 | 100.0% | 10724.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 631 | 699 | 69 | 56.52% | 1378.4 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2218 | 864 | 111 | 52.25% | 1921.5 |
| Leox | 9 | 2945 | 1680 | 2 | 100.0% | 3744.5 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1369 | 723 | 178 | 56.74% | 1488.5 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1872 | 856 | 207 | 54.59% | 1865.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1411 | 810 | 161 | 49.69% | 2138.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1540 | 842 | 27 | 51.85% | 1592.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1641 | 936 | 27 | 48.15% | 1613.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1276 | 732 | 62 | 46.77% | 1794.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2625 | 980 | 95 | 53.68% | 1892.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2165 | 980 | 51 | 60.78% | 2427.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1835 | 982 | 23 | 60.87% | 2764.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1374 | 920 | 11 | 63.64% | 1809.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1115 | 770 | 26 | 69.23% | 3866.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1877 | 904 | 207 | 56.52% | 1978.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 210 | 230 | 104 | 49.04% | 389.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 983 | 763 | 47 | 57.45% | 2451.5 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 654 | 794 | 14 | 78.57% | 2857.7 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 232 | 644 | 1 | 100.0% | 537.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2978 | 1009 | 136 | 52.21% | 2150.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2000 | 961 | 55 | 69.09% | 1923.5 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1200 | 784 | 121 | 50.41% | 1609.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 595 | 474 | 36 | 38.89% | 813.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1375 | 753 | 42 | 42.86% | 1653.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2188 | 1017 | 46 | 65.22% | 2545.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1474 | 822 | 38 | 52.63% | 2651.8 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1560 | 921 | 17 | 64.71% | 1895.2 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2308 | 767 | 26 | 42.31% | 1671.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 653 | 578 | 16 | 43.75% | 2199.5 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2097 | 889 | 85 | 52.94% | 2036.4 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1504 | 801 | 47 | 44.68% | 1518.3 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1739 | 835 | 186 | 55.38% | 2257.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1351 | 801 | 33 | 54.55% | 1785.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2605 | 990 | 40 | 65.0% | 2817.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2520 | 928 | 93 | 54.84% | 2033.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1277 | 681 | 52 | 44.23% | 1249.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 720 | 570 | 100 | 43.0% | 597.6 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 768 | 686 | 6 | 50.0% | 1258.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 802 | 606 | 86 | 40.7% | 871.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2422 | 872 | 99 | 52.53% | 2042.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1715 | 749 | 61 | 40.98% | 1760.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2567 | 848 | 69 | 56.52% | 1870.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1799 | 1088 | 29 | 72.41% | 2984.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1095 | 674 | 178 | 50.0% | 1642.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1000 | 748 | 837 | 48.51% | 1123.4 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2036 | 979 | 24 | 62.5% | 2018.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1736 | 956 | 44 | 63.64% | 2240.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2397 | 889 | 56 | 53.57% | 1649.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1071 | 746 | 131 | 51.91% | 1145.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 841 | 494 | 43 | 46.51% | 1974.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 1761 | 721 | 237 | 49.37% | 1521.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1462 | 981 | 2 | 50.0% | 3805.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1114 | 814 | 25 | 64.0% | 2055.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1803 | 826 | 93 | 49.46% | 1678.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1919 | 960 | 204 | 60.78% | 2516.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 99 | 91 | 6 | 33.33% | 321.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2344 | 778 | 21 | 42.86% | 1844.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2017 | 818 | 86 | 58.14% | 2010.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1794 | 792 | 42 | 47.62% | 1298.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 657 | 736 | 9 | 66.67% | 792.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2223 | 1007 | 66 | 60.61% | 2772.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 995 | 749 | 229 | 49.78% | 1082.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1665 | 948 | 497 | 56.14% | 2269.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2541 | 837 | 163 | 45.4% | 2033.5 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2086 | 943 | 55 | 50.91% | 1875.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2552 | 975 | 19 | 57.89% | 2474.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2829 | 952 | 35 | 45.71% | 2481.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1912 | 758 | 88 | 45.45% | 1475.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1681 | 924 | 10 | 60.0% | 1785.7 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 780 | 614 | 84 | 48.81% | 2185.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 1089 | 677 | 9 | 33.33% | 5165.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 902 | 755 | 65 | 56.92% | 1745.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1578 | 926 | 33 | 51.52% | 2899.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1903 | 829 | 40 | 55.0% | 1722.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 831 | 703 | 650 | 54.46% | 2556.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1758 | 890 | 105 | 42.86% | 1929.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2593 | 1177 | 21 | 76.19% | 2217.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 114 | 106 | 11 | 27.27% | 63.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2285 | 836 | 24 | 41.67% | 1977.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 970 | 702 | 27 | 59.26% | 4671.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2629 | 901 | 84 | 58.33% | 2156.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 525 | 423 | 25 | 60.0% | 1653.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 873 | 784 | 10 | 60.0% | 1195.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2044 | 859 | 78 | 56.41% | 1754.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1861 | 935 | 1844 | 57.48% | 2301.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 769 | 700 | 30 | 53.33% | 1612.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2232 | 900 | 28 | 64.29% | 1742.9 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1410 | 899 | 10 | 80.0% | 1369.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1680 | 945 | 15 | 60.0% | 1893.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1150 | 721 | 26 | 46.15% | 1109.5 |
| IS | 7 | 940 | 630 | 102 | 41.18% | 1119.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1912 | 887 | 33 | 57.58% | 1729.9 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1967 | 945 | 382 | 56.28% | 2169.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1203 | 898 | 5 | 80.0% | 1929.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2106 | 838 | 550 | 51.82% | 2029.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1615 | 901 | 42 | 52.38% | 1987.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2075 | 827 | 92 | 45.65% | 1485.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2335 | 967 | 34 | 52.94% | 2416.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 652 | 659 | 2 | 100.0% | 2773.7 |
| T40 | 4 | 241 | 217 | 89 | 42.7% | 429.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1213 | 791 | 77 | 50.65% | 1754.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1829 | 865 | 29 | 48.28% | 1876.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 38 | 61 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3004 | 1145 | 10 | 70.0% | 2213.6 |
| Felice | 9 | 1870 | 843 | 124 | 50.0% | 2144.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1638 | 984 | 10 | 60.0% | 2110.8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2516 | 826 | 33 | 42.42% | 1583.4 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1490 | 1022 | 3 | 33.33% | 2454.4 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1570 | 905 | 23 | 60.87% | 1781.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1440 | 747 | 207 | 45.41% | 1598.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 679 | 499 | 17 | 64.71% | 2260.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1690 | 870 | 35 | 51.43% | 2154.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1103 | 724 | 128 | 50.78% | 1243.2 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1749 | 874 | 34 | 55.88% | 2704.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1186 | 878 | 5 | 60.0% | 2795.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1128 | 727 | 393 | 53.94% | 2343.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2186 | 899 | 38 | 52.63% | 2510.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 440 | 436 | 17 | 52.94% | 1692.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 1036 | 730 | 44 | 70.45% | 3837.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1187 | 754 | 162 | 52.47% | 1664.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2716 | 908 | 58 | 51.72% | 2059.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 91 | 120 | 12 | 41.67% | 104.0 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2366 | 866 | 20 | 50.0% | 1828.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 233 | 582 | 5 | 40.0% | 167.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2574 | 958 | 42 | 47.62% | 2763.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1246 | 752 | 54 | 53.7% | 1400.1 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1675 | 868 | 75 | 46.67% | 1946.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 714 | 786 | 21 | 66.67% | 1427.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1332 | 746 | 3 | 33.33% | 1789.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1156 | 788 | 140 | 49.29% | 1661.6 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 550 | 607 | 112 | 46.43% | 930.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2762 | 848 | 218 | 54.59% | 2173.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2192 | 911 | 16 | 56.25% | 1979.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1545 | 971 | 24 | 70.83% | 2089.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 789 | 593 | 18 | 66.67% | 2229.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1063 | 682 | 40 | 50.0% | 2216.4 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1386 | 838 | 98 | 57.14% | 1704.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 808 | 643 | 28 | 53.57% | 1241.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1049 | 663 | 29 | 51.72% | 2152.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 2478 | 866 | 23 | 43.48% | 1617.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 504 | 605 | 605 | 55.54% | 866.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1340 | 765 | 28 | 53.57% | 1241.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1545 | 911 | 38 | 57.89% | 1552.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3500 | 987 | 96 | 54.17% | 2231.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2416 | 916 | 71 | 59.15% | 2074.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 518 | 389 | 21 | 42.86% | 1022.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2586 | 873 | 105 | 63.81% | 2159.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 949 | 839 | 109 | 83.49% | 5286.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 480 | 454 | 32 | 43.75% | 486.3 |
| Executor | 11 | 2666 | 934 | 89 | 60.67% | 2181.0 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1936 | 853 | 38 | 44.74% | 2151.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 0 | 87 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1679 | 723 | 372 | 51.34% | 1768.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 2113 | 1204 | 9 | 66.67% | 3900.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 854 | 734 | 267 | 54.68% | 1710.0 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2069 | 777 | 11 | 36.36% | 1283.3 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1765 | 904 | 151 | 47.68% | 2007.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 2355 | 944 | 61 | 50.82% | 2212.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1378 | 759 | 81 | 50.62% | 1625.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2029 | 954 | 35 | 60.0% | 2205.9 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2730 | 1191 | 8 | 75.0% | 2165.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1762 | 925 | 24 | 41.67% | 2821.6 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 746 | 594 | 20 | 40.0% | 910.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1933 | 798 | 574 | 52.26% | 1746.4 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 1070 | 1307 | 2 | 100.0% | 5528.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 707 | 378 | 1 | 0.0% | 1606.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2238 | 1121 | 14 | 71.43% | 2736.1 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 955 | 687 | 85 | 48.24% | 1300.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 677 | 566 | 18 | 33.33% | 2360.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2750 | 974 | 76 | 52.63% | 2546.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1716 | 839 | 158 | 51.27% | 1891.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3328 | 876 | 10 | 40.0% | 2991.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 251 | 238 | 10 | 50.0% | 545.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1331 | 724 | 108 | 52.78% | 1263.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 304 | 401 | 11 | 63.64% | 479.3 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1314 | 997 | 57 | 59.65% | 2913.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2770 | 938 | 64 | 54.69% | 2376.8 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1854 | 961 | 10 | 70.0% | 2529.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1994 | 763 | 74 | 47.3% | 1625.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1138 | 759 | 51 | 54.9% | 1681.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2334 | 1084 | 32 | 62.5% | 2768.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1555 | 819 | 269 | 49.81% | 1715.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1666 | 756 | 1901 | 51.97% | 1845.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1095 | 687 | 22 | 50.0% | 1115.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2223 | 748 | 366 | 55.74% | 1804.4 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 1322 | 732 | 1 | 0.0% | 2560.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2170 | 762 | 152 | 46.05% | 1810.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 83 | 133 | 9 | 55.56% | 240.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2655 | 902 | 415 | 55.66% | 2468.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2005 | 770 | 153 | 50.33% | 1550.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1908 | 915 | 45 | 55.56% | 2009.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 683 | 569 | 29 | 48.28% | 884.1 |
| H3 | 9 | 1826 | 925 | 8 | 62.5% | 1697.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1812 | 670 | 499 | 47.29% | 1642.7 |
| Ram II | 5 | 1206 | 1206 | 3 | 100.0% | 4205.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 559 | 310 | 1 | 0.0% | 1653.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1583 | 770 | 109 | 47.71% | 1841.2 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1259 | 1055 | 2 | 100.0% | 3071.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1144 | 765 | 375 | 48.8% | 1482.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 89 | 119 | 25 | 36.0% | 10.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2163 | 800 | 898 | 53.67% | 2127.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2895 | 1094 | 29 | 65.52% | 2377.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1812 | 880 | 1634 | 53.79% | 1796.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 735 | 676 | 69 | 50.72% | 1612.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1136 | 744 | 1 | 0.0% | 2985.8 |
| IMT | 8 | 1677 | 913 | 125 | 59.2% | 2148.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1184 | 714 | 292 | 50.34% | 1615.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 778 | 724 | 94 | 53.19% | 1127.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1414 | 930 | 2 | 100.0% | 2722.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 118 | 641 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 4213 | 1847 | 1 | 100.0% | 5057.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2584 | 1546 | 4 | 100.0% | 3705.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 2098 | 932 | 39 | 48.72% | 2069.3 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2799 | 918 | 29 | 44.83% | 1862.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2106 | 902 | 52 | 48.08% | 2252.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 847 | 547 | 7 | 42.86% | 721.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1972 | 819 | 104 | 53.85% | 1631.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1164 | 516 | 1 | 0.0% | 2243.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1931 | 712 | 7 | 42.86% | 1329.6 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1120 | 821 | 117 | 52.99% | 2103.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1279 | 981 | 525 | 62.67% | 2887.9 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1831 | 823 | 18 | 44.44% | 1718.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 321 | 463 | 76 | 47.37% | 706.5 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2611 | 972 | 121 | 54.55% | 1736.5 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1571 | 830 | 17 | 52.94% | 1563.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1584 | 735 | 31 | 38.71% | 1556.1 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2351 | 1018 | 56 | 60.71% | 2614.3 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1502 | 720 | 265 | 47.92% | 1351.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2676 | 877 | 56 | 50.0% | 2581.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1391 | 888 | 56 | 58.93% | 1911.9 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1196 | 775 | 15 | 46.67% | 1925.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1881 | 826 | 595 | 50.59% | 1842.9 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1450 | 894 | 14 | 71.43% | 2064.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2251 | 920 | 103 | 58.25% | 2010.0 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 385 | 453 | 4 | 50.0% | 1368.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1967 | 867 | 183 | 52.46% | 2167.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1747 | 912 | 23 | 47.83% | 2277.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 690 | 763 | 1268 | 53.39% | 1433.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 558 | 380 | 32 | 31.25% | 700.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 795 | 539 | 7 | 57.14% | 2768.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2289 | 1066 | 20 | 70.0% | 3004.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1235 | 804 | 35 | 60.0% | 2234.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2390 | 801 | 119 | 56.3% | 1907.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1268 | 826 | 73 | 45.21% | 1619.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1035 | 676 | 160 | 54.37% | 1661.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 909 | 683 | 413 | 48.67% | 962.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1079 | 827 | 24 | 66.67% | 1798.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2246 | 769 | 209 | 48.8% | 1780.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 1655 | 1031 | 108 | 59.26% | 3390.0 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 690 | 805 | 42 | 61.9% | 2509.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1046 | 717 | 94 | 50.0% | 797.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 69 | 165 | 32 | 59.38% | 191.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1843 | 994 | 33 | 69.7% | 2477.5 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1687 | 868 | 32 | 50.0% | 2372.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 645 | 850 | 3 | 66.67% | 2619.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 29 | 52 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1226 | 929 | 17 | 58.82% | 2551.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1551 | 967 | 48 | 64.58% | 2120.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2023 | 765 | 107 | 49.53% | 1511.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1157 | 733 | 118 | 53.39% | 1123.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1897 | 1259 | 1 | 100.0% | 3523.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1372 | 762 | 462 | 49.13% | 1710.3 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1750 | 819 | 37 | 51.35% | 1751.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1520 | 887 | 22 | 63.64% | 1842.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1597 | 939 | 57 | 52.63% | 2359.9 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2815 | 998 | 22 | 63.64% | 2102.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1647 | 882 | 1675 | 54.51% | 2157.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1347 | 842 | 68 | 63.24% | 1708.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2727 | 1042 | 36 | 63.89% | 2672.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1764 | 785 | 313 | 53.67% | 1513.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 784 | 762 | 17 | 58.82% | 2902.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1511 | 855 | 174 | 55.75% | 1894.2 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2193 | 834 | 48 | 58.33% | 1495.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3443 | 1096 | 30 | 63.33% | 3089.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1298 | 750 | 82 | 50.0% | 1001.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1000 | 652 | 273 | 50.92% | 2437.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1878 | 984 | 65 | 66.15% | 2076.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2287 | 837 | 104 | 54.81% | 1781.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1997 | 867 | 99 | 52.53% | 2036.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 924 | 765 | 68 | 67.65% | 3821.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1489 | 842 | 759 | 54.41% | 2064.6 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2007 | 911 | 40 | 62.5% | 2104.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1245 | 717 | 25 | 40.0% | 1282.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2196 | 857 | 46 | 54.35% | 2024.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2829 | 1013 | 127 | 51.18% | 1794.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2746 | 836 | 308 | 54.55% | 2002.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1247 | 702 | 85 | 50.59% | 1408.0 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 908 | 633 | 3 | 66.67% | 1793.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2746 | 1166 | 25 | 80.0% | 2817.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 713 | 553 | 146 | 52.05% | 1462.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2004 | 1017 | 10 | 60.0% | 2700.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1846 | 926 | 322 | 56.52% | 2218.0 |
| ARMT | 5 | 637 | 511 | 2 | 50.0% | 1394.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1155 | 860 | 20 | 60.0% | 2148.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2733 | 936 | 75 | 46.67% | 2398.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1344 | 802 | 34 | 55.88% | 1456.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 150 | 179 | 7 | 57.14% | 587.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 320 | 374 | 1 | 0.0% | 1078.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 644 | 514 | 8 | 62.5% | 1952.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 397 | 399 | 128 | 45.31% | 575.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1530 | 690 | 203 | 49.75% | 1568.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 417 | 621 | 97 | 56.7% | 1244.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 810 | 664 | 37 | 45.95% | 862.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2070 | 725 | 589 | 50.59% | 1577.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 730 | 611 | 37 | 62.16% | 3571.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1750 | 980 | 10 | 70.0% | 2251.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1837 | 858 | 32 | 50.0% | 1781.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2573 | 1032 | 81 | 48.15% | 2602.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 850 | 648 | 66 | 63.64% | 3747.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1082 | 713 | 357 | 50.14% | 1146.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1632 | 942 | 129 | 53.49% | 2066.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 372 | 311 | 200 | 47.5% | 427.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1692 | 762 | 75 | 44.0% | 1512.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2070 | 914 | 3129 | 54.36% | 2248.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 80 | 146 | 33 | 51.52% | 176.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 35 | 112 | 8 | 62.5% | 192.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2270 | 923 | 161 | 54.04% | 2105.2 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1148 | 757 | 132 | 49.24% | 1275.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 34 | 81 | 13 | 30.77% | 0.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2357 | 876 | 92 | 44.57% | 2007.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1783 | 999 | 23 | 60.87% | 2104.7 |
| 113 | 10 | 2579 | 1340 | 3 | 100.0% | 2990.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 1090 | 831 | 1 | 100.0% | 4490.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 621 | 507 | 79 | 50.63% | 1026.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2648 | 807 | 564 | 53.19% | 1946.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 931 | 859 | 18 | 61.11% | 2681.0 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2030 | 900 | 60 | 58.33% | 1947.8 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1576 | 783 | 85 | 48.24% | 2110.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1554 | 790 | 253 | 54.15% | 1559.5 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1975 | 944 | 44 | 61.36% | 2088.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1588 | 741 | 74 | 41.89% | 1834.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1945 | 950 | 60 | 65.0% | 1738.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2649 | 928 | 27 | 55.56% | 2502.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1372 | 989 | 36 | 75.0% | 6284.1 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1084 | 630 | 31 | 32.26% | 1614.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1581 | 875 | 15 | 66.67% | 1630.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 4994 | 2004 | 1 | 100.0% | 6125.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 404 | 311 | 143 | 46.85% | 791.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 940 | 573 | 29 | 37.93% | 1747.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2188 | 907 | 62 | 56.45% | 2136.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1023 | 810 | 121 | 57.02% | 1801.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1220 | 928 | 28 | 64.29% | 2064.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1283 | 742 | 427 | 51.52% | 1500.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 874 | 576 | 7 | 57.14% | 2572.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1992 | 837 | 526 | 56.27% | 1798.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2443 | 884 | 219 | 54.34% | 1906.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 841 | 700 | 875 | 52.57% | 1598.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2836 | 1020 | 38 | 50.0% | 2877.8 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 930 | 648 | 17 | 29.41% | 1016.8 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1731 | 958 | 23 | 60.87% | 2196.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1769 | 695 | 42 | 35.71% | 1363.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1809 | 809 | 52 | 51.92% | 1782.8 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1100 | 674 | 25 | 56.0% | 2312.4 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2668 | 951 | 34 | 55.88% | 1755.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 487 | 519 | 60 | 53.33% | 1464.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1191 | 672 | 73 | 50.68% | 882.2 |
| null | 0 | 2889 | 790 | 55 | 45.45% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1354 | 667 | 87 | 50.57% | 1074.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1702 | 947 | 352 | 55.97% | 1979.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1998 | 1095 | 15 | 60.0% | 3269.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1723 | 860 | 295 | 53.56% | 2010.9 |