| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4509 | 7 | 7 | 41 | 210 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.1 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 7.9 | 7.99 |
| Winrate | 55.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 43.9% | 52.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.05 | 0.57 | 0.57 | 0.88 | 1.13 |
| Udělené poškození | 1354.3 | 731 | 731.57 | 1296.2 | 1419.93 |
| Obrana základny | 0.65 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.48 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 732.4 | 217 | 217.0 | 456.0 | 719.0 |
| WN8 | 2066 | 469 (-4) | 484 (-4) | 1351 (-8) | 1668 (-22) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 286 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 374.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2489 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1734.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 318 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 55.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1253 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 944.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 457 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 124.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=CROPIO][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/CROPIO.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1500 | 926 | 35 | 60.0% | 2354.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 597 | 565 | 2 | 50.0% | 1489.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1257 | 736 | 52 | 50.0% | 1873.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1236 | 822 | 22 | 50.0% | 3009.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 1257 | 753 | 32 | 46.88% | 2257.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 616 | 419 | 20 | 55.0% | 1753.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 105 | 181 | 2 | 50.0% | 382.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1240 | 840 | 45 | 62.22% | 1786.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1143 | 641 | 85 | 57.65% | 2100.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 836 | 557 | 29 | 48.28% | 2240.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1579 | 841 | 24 | 70.83% | 3960.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1170 | 598 | 97 | 52.58% | 2764.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1631 | 873 | 58 | 56.9% | 2151.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1520 | 763 | 15 | 53.33% | 3489.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 78 | 250 | 4 | 75.0% | 508.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 867 | 644 | 42 | 57.14% | 1073.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1798 | 961 | 49 | 57.14% | 2896.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 792 | 664 | 9 | 66.67% | 2018.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1223 | 668 | 34 | 58.82% | 2902.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1360 | 746 | 24 | 37.5% | 1461.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 769 | 648 | 75 | 64.0% | 2356.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1672 | 683 | 19 | 47.37% | 1909.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1408 | 722 | 5 | 60.0% | 2294.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 280 | 686 | 1 | 100.0% | 2289.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 999 | 600 | 42 | 47.62% | 1378.0 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 775 | 553 | 20 | 55.0% | 1963.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1187 | 702 | 44 | 63.64% | 3316.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2047 | 799 | 48 | 54.17% | 1467.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1568 | 730 | 39 | 53.85% | 2271.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1782 | 820 | 37 | 54.05% | 2410.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1448 | 665 | 7 | 57.14% | 1815.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1203 | 928 | 15 | 80.0% | 5229.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1515 | 742 | 10 | 50.0% | 1424.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 103 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 296.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 992 | 416 | 3 | 66.67% | 1914.2 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1248 | 1014 | 7 | 85.71% | 2293.6 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1040 | 818 | 10 | 70.0% | 2120.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 523 | 412 | 20 | 50.0% | 1067.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 681 | 580 | 79 | 58.23% | 1907.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 2566 | 1089 | 51 | 68.63% | 2465.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1088 | 692 | 96 | 55.21% | 2704.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1519 | 778 | 53 | 54.72% | 2463.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1924 | 1074 | 10 | 70.0% | 2317.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1204 | 700 | 36 | 55.56% | 2326.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1437 | 636 | 120 | 55.0% | 1422.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1251 | 675 | 91 | 48.35% | 1611.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2024 | 844 | 54 | 57.41% | 1651.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1941 | 699 | 48 | 50.0% | 1590.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 235 | 313 | 18 | 44.44% | 1021.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2024 | 725 | 80 | 47.5% | 1552.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 921 | 534 | 35 | 54.29% | 2646.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1394 | 679 | 84 | 54.76% | 2511.2 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1078 | 930 | 1 | 100.0% | 1210.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 698 | 724 | 46 | 60.87% | 2404.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1437 | 878 | 28 | 53.57% | 2893.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1267 | 857 | 35 | 57.14% | 2590.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1995 | 857 | 78 | 52.56% | 2108.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1364 | 628 | 74 | 47.3% | 1436.1 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1496 | 850 | 24 | 62.5% | 2425.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1844 | 885 | 82 | 62.2% | 1800.8 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 698 | 713 | 2 | 50.0% | 1765.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1908 | 764 | 45 | 48.89% | 2009.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2023 | 814 | 47 | 63.83% | 1644.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1385 | 891 | 52 | 61.54% | 1815.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1327 | 777 | 67 | 52.24% | 1751.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 968 | 638 | 18 | 50.0% | 2900.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 236 | 266 | 19 | 47.37% | 665.7 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1063 | 648 | 45 | 57.78% | 1981.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1400 | 822 | 41 | 51.22% | 2106.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 120 | 555 | 1 | 100.0% | 658.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1752 | 967 | 9 | 66.67% | 2541.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1671 | 952 | 44 | 63.64% | 2262.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1839 | 758 | 159 | 61.64% | 2165.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1519 | 759 | 59 | 67.8% | 3653.0 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 724 | 471 | 30 | 63.33% | 1847.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1890 | 862 | 18 | 66.67% | 1875.9 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1093 | 495 | 4 | 50.0% | 1460.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 1002 | 871 | 14 | 71.43% | 5772.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1493 | 876 | 15 | 53.33% | 2233.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 807 | 558 | 25 | 64.0% | 2703.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 615 | 700 | 18 | 50.0% | 1406.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1587 | 917 | 15 | 73.33% | 3819.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1022 | 416 | 14 | 28.57% | 917.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1548 | 848 | 56 | 44.64% | 2014.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1398 | 695 | 43 | 44.19% | 1555.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 408 | 440 | 16 | 62.5% | 1242.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 620 | 440 | 24 | 33.33% | 1823.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1223 | 715 | 76 | 53.95% | 2199.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1918 | 996 | 29 | 51.72% | 2760.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1380 | 601 | 24 | 54.17% | 1507.3 |
| T-127 | 3 | 390 | 502 | 51 | 52.94% | 1892.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1909 | 1133 | 24 | 66.67% | 3312.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 768 | 465 | 22 | 45.45% | 1817.6 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1675 | 770 | 52 | 50.0% | 2020.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 710 | 832 | 91 | 54.95% | 1666.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 663 | 510 | 21 | 52.38% | 2069.2 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 1152 | 457 | 8 | 25.0% | 721.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1221 | 647 | 27 | 44.44% | 2130.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1259 | 828 | 57 | 54.39% | 2144.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1465 | 880 | 58 | 55.17% | 2049.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1785 | 854 | 56 | 66.07% | 3446.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1982 | 826 | 18 | 50.0% | 1759.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 717 | 591 | 8 | 50.0% | 699.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1200 | 875 | 41 | 60.98% | 2954.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 942 | 636 | 22 | 40.91% | 1658.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 985 | 613 | 98 | 54.08% | 2083.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1403 | 718 | 103 | 55.34% | 1877.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2400 | 986 | 76 | 59.21% | 2178.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1567 | 783 | 68 | 50.0% | 1679.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1391 | 725 | 54 | 66.67% | 2557.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1399 | 824 | 36 | 52.78% | 2151.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1007 | 657 | 18 | 61.11% | 2749.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 916 | 607 | 18 | 61.11% | 1717.1 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 830 | 522 | 62 | 56.45% | 1821.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 929 | 735 | 25 | 56.0% | 3285.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 838 | 530 | 37 | 48.65% | 1089.1 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1546 | 767 | 23 | 52.17% | 1535.7 |