| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 31829 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 51.37% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1503.17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 642.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1643 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+2) | 0 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 871 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 138 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 18.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=COTPYDHUK_MBD26][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/COTPYDHUK_MBD26.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1428 | 921 | 24 | 66.67% | 2528.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1508 | 684 | 50 | 60.0% | 1391.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 102 | 200 | 77 | 46.75% | 134.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 696 | 458 | 312 | 52.56% | 1225.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 972 | 642 | 86 | 48.84% | 945.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2145 | 873 | 106 | 54.72% | 2091.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1878 | 717 | 256 | 51.56% | 1555.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 47 | 85 | 26 | 42.31% | 12.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2309 | 690 | 112 | 48.21% | 1783.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 442 | 307 | 222 | 43.69% | 549.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2446 | 912 | 12 | 66.67% | 2074.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2223 | 653 | 122 | 54.92% | 1662.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1417 | 578 | 490 | 54.49% | 1786.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 582 | 449 | 8 | 37.5% | 628.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1023 | 582 | 320 | 55.31% | 1483.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 464 | 477 | 6 | 66.67% | 1273.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 27 | 136 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1882 | 868 | 386 | 53.89% | 2103.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1204 | 658 | 47 | 34.04% | 1393.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1996 | 805 | 143 | 45.45% | 1829.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 506 | 327 | 10 | 30.0% | 692.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 611 | 393 | 99 | 53.54% | 641.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 206 | 202 | 9 | 33.33% | 429.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 730 | 514 | 56 | 46.43% | 890.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 510 | 401 | 143 | 53.85% | 1183.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2173 | 751 | 1683 | 53.18% | 1878.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1524 | 816 | 195 | 49.23% | 1575.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1484 | 763 | 79 | 49.37% | 1644.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1616 | 945 | 444 | 54.05% | 2003.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 786 | 495 | 95 | 49.47% | 1467.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 534 | 380 | 152 | 52.63% | 746.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2215 | 773 | 262 | 53.44% | 1870.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1633 | 704 | 52 | 40.38% | 1620.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2174 | 736 | 316 | 52.53% | 1807.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1415 | 656 | 667 | 47.68% | 1460.8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1513 | 1050 | 2 | 100.0% | 1867.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 0 | 114 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 411 | 311 | 132 | 53.03% | 813.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2165 | 833 | 30 | 46.67% | 1597.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 453 | 314 | 171 | 39.77% | 669.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1234 | 733 | 103 | 49.51% | 1633.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1486 | 783 | 46 | 58.7% | 2034.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 989 | 636 | 36 | 33.33% | 1422.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1599 | 816 | 462 | 51.95% | 2039.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 111 | 119 | 3 | 33.33% | 150.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1107 | 510 | 372 | 54.57% | 1324.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 414 | 333 | 33 | 60.61% | 1185.8 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 964 | 703 | 24 | 41.67% | 1144.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 142 | 341 | 1 | 100.0% | 486.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 155 | 229 | 15 | 66.67% | 904.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 46 | 97 | 16 | 62.5% | 186.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2212 | 736 | 170 | 49.41% | 1720.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2028 | 866 | 156 | 48.08% | 1954.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1669 | 716 | 279 | 50.18% | 1879.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2228 | 822 | 50 | 48.0% | 1854.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 158 | 181 | 14 | 50.0% | 177.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 961 | 698 | 57 | 52.63% | 1127.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2118 | 899 | 56 | 50.0% | 2125.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2065 | 988 | 41 | 56.1% | 2195.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 210 | 359 | 4 | 75.0% | 308.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 678 | 486 | 359 | 51.53% | 1392.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1008 | 558 | 565 | 54.16% | 1388.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1922 | 661 | 135 | 54.07% | 1559.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1698 | 654 | 194 | 45.36% | 1245.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 88 | 183 | 73 | 45.21% | 73.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1471 | 669 | 151 | 46.36% | 1487.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 473 | 330 | 112 | 52.68% | 1305.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2041 | 620 | 366 | 48.36% | 1512.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 569 | 349 | 202 | 47.03% | 1002.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2319 | 776 | 470 | 54.89% | 1824.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2319 | 836 | 603 | 54.73% | 2039.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2197 | 698 | 818 | 47.8% | 1736.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 985 | 506 | 587 | 49.74% | 1290.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 100 | 139 | 23 | 52.17% | 391.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1715 | 690 | 145 | 53.1% | 1636.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2501 | 650 | 119 | 52.1% | 1789.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1523 | 492 | 7 | 14.29% | 1099.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 44 | 182 | 3 | 66.67% | 239.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 133 | 192 | 79 | 58.23% | 314.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 233 | 224 | 12 | 33.33% | 951.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1326 | 718 | 26 | 57.69% | 1322.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 265 | 302 | 3 | 0.0% | 383.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1143 | 764 | 175 | 53.14% | 1460.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 809 | 464 | 227 | 47.58% | 1375.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1084 | 522 | 554 | 48.38% | 1576.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2065 | 848 | 225 | 58.22% | 2084.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1352 | 701 | 56 | 48.21% | 1346.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 59 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 196 | 224 | 20 | 60.0% | 802.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1169 | 739 | 15 | 53.33% | 951.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1704 | 599 | 185 | 49.19% | 1321.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1562 | 767 | 161 | 47.83% | 1712.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 216 | 214 | 176 | 42.61% | 347.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2214 | 857 | 177 | 56.5% | 2390.4 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1521 | 759 | 44 | 43.18% | 1924.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 936 | 561 | 106 | 50.0% | 1124.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 294 | 288 | 7 | 71.43% | 1291.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 249 | 241 | 60 | 50.0% | 629.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1914 | 845 | 365 | 58.9% | 1991.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2035 | 730 | 5 | 60.0% | 1563.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 233 | 254 | 22 | 54.55% | 967.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1703 | 860 | 26 | 42.31% | 1949.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 548 | 367 | 925 | 50.05% | 1041.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1526 | 835 | 101 | 50.5% | 2061.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 354 | 147 | 1 | 0.0% | 374.8 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1747 | 886 | 79 | 60.76% | 1749.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 56 | 124 | 27 | 51.85% | 111.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 719 | 506 | 25 | 52.0% | 885.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2570 | 790 | 187 | 54.55% | 2200.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1171 | 731 | 90 | 46.67% | 1542.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1255 | 737 | 82 | 51.22% | 1479.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 577 | 360 | 217 | 50.23% | 868.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1427 | 798 | 579 | 50.78% | 1875.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 292 | 635 | 3 | 66.67% | 264.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1236 | 737 | 2 | 50.0% | 1404.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 779 | 561 | 185 | 45.95% | 1293.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 118 | 142 | 50 | 46.0% | 299.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 101 | 114 | 23 | 30.43% | 289.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 364 | 265 | 82 | 48.78% | 1161.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 111 | 200 | 1 | 100.0% | 407.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2135 | 818 | 320 | 53.44% | 1780.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 822 | 479 | 193 | 55.44% | 1948.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2230 | 731 | 692 | 51.88% | 1899.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2159 | 836 | 44 | 52.27% | 1692.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1720 | 819 | 156 | 50.64% | 1635.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 52 | 108 | 7 | 42.86% | 13.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 528 | 344 | 145 | 48.28% | 1323.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 678 | 400 | 210 | 56.19% | 1187.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1813 | 853 | 669 | 54.41% | 1838.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1570 | 634 | 481 | 50.1% | 1515.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2121 | 860 | 227 | 55.95% | 2195.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2148 | 837 | 230 | 53.48% | 2141.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 208 | 213 | 43 | 58.14% | 605.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 378 | 355 | 18 | 44.44% | 855.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 155 | 219 | 8 | 50.0% | 607.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1522 | 631 | 1023 | 49.27% | 1550.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1316 | 838 | 50 | 60.0% | 1587.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2263 | 631 | 24 | 29.17% | 1497.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 22 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 0 | 205 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 481 | 371 | 3 | 66.67% | 1452.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1941 | 892 | 105 | 60.0% | 2149.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2496 | 1311 | 1 | 100.0% | 2720.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1399 | 744 | 87 | 40.23% | 1696.4 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1186 | 731 | 23 | 43.48% | 1238.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 425 | 337 | 8 | 25.0% | 451.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 329 | 311 | 20 | 70.0% | 939.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 158 | 97 | 4 | 0.0% | 290.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1116 | 609 | 1257 | 50.91% | 1782.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1541 | 663 | 60 | 45.0% | 1360.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 432 | 364 | 9 | 88.89% | 1152.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 146 | 188 | 33 | 69.7% | 569.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 217 | 226 | 210 | 47.62% | 400.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 993 | 500 | 39 | 41.03% | 1263.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1663 | 644 | 713 | 49.23% | 2004.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2113 | 695 | 138 | 52.9% | 1629.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 866 | 518 | 327 | 53.82% | 1360.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1613 | 855 | 239 | 55.65% | 1961.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2171 | 831 | 526 | 54.56% | 2276.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2198 | 718 | 289 | 52.6% | 1763.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 74 | 189 | 4 | 100.0% | 389.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 703 | 451 | 310 | 48.06% | 1177.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1563 | 822 | 38 | 52.63% | 1639.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 820 | 672 | 14 | 57.14% | 1259.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 825 | 637 | 32 | 53.13% | 1019.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2131 | 671 | 610 | 52.46% | 1539.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2690 | 896 | 14 | 42.86% | 2209.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1794 | 700 | 670 | 45.82% | 1453.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2002 | 929 | 102 | 63.73% | 2016.3 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1489 | 572 | 16 | 37.5% | 1870.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 497 | 341 | 113 | 52.21% | 1118.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1508 | 570 | 846 | 50.35% | 1395.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 606 | 388 | 214 | 50.93% | 1778.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 507 | 604 | 7 | 85.71% | 1867.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 790 | 605 | 25 | 56.0% | 1609.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1226 | 618 | 52 | 51.92% | 1436.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2531 | 670 | 281 | 54.45% | 2026.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2167 | 630 | 185 | 59.46% | 1670.6 |