| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 68826 | 21 | 74 | 278 | 694 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.04 | 9.67 | 9.3 | 9.2 | 9.3 |
| Winrate | 54.52% | 76.19% | 66.22% | 61.15% | 56.34% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.3 | 1.67 | 1.81 | 1.64 | 1.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 1569.37 | 2572 | 2050.07 | 2229.33 | 2318.18 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.5 | 0.23 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 662.41 | 767 | 647.0 | 895.0 | 924.0 |
| WN8 | 1977 | 2814 (+1) | 2463 (+1) | 2528 (+3) | 2463 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1083 | 3 | 6 | 1098 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.97 |
| Winrate | 53.37% | 33.33% | 66.67% | 53.28% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.85 | 0.0 | 1.17 | 0.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 1795 | 874 | 481 | 1781.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.89 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.88 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 571 | 243 | 387 | 568.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.87 | 5.33 | 2.33 | 9.79 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1531 | 501 | 117 | 1214 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.31 |
| Winrate | 50.16% | 49.9% | 49.57% | 46.62% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 1.34 | 0.82 | 0.95 |
| Udělené poškození | 1704 | 1095 | 550 | 1666.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.58 | 1.51 | 0.73 | 0.44 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 668 | 547 | 326 | 547.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.81 | 7.6 | 7.22 | 8.79 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1053 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 720.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2816 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1789.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 3721 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2610.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1056 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1568.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2562 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1887.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2087 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1337.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1372 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1944.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2216 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1693.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2629 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2737.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 2973 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 5579.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2708 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1850.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 5112 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 5370.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1587 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1643.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 383 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 6489 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 7854.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=CONTEST][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/CONTEST.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 806 | 690 | 14 | 57.14% | 1501.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2177 | 1064 | 45 | 60.0% | 3364.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2631 | 977 | 14 | 78.57% | 3330.6 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 242 | 293 | 15 | 60.0% | 755.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 329 | 521 | 11 | 54.55% | 638.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1591 | 558 | 159 | 51.57% | 1869.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1338 | 376 | 2 | 0.0% | 2260.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1975 | 952 | 321 | 64.49% | 2663.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2375 | 946 | 53 | 66.04% | 2204.1 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1939 | 748 | 29 | 55.17% | 1565.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 856 | 369 | 121 | 47.11% | 1037.8 |
| 121 | 10 | 3178 | 710 | 16 | 43.75% | 2630.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 469 | 316 | 263 | 47.53% | 615.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1376 | 686 | 59 | 54.24% | 2080.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1733 | 907 | 77 | 58.44% | 2449.4 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 2547 | 969 | 2 | 50.0% | 5143.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 453 | 279 | 133 | 39.1% | 575.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 468 | 442 | 122 | 54.1% | 1307.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1829 | 728 | 93 | 49.46% | 1361.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 821 | 407 | 204 | 47.06% | 946.2 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 820 | 741 | 34 | 52.94% | 1175.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2285 | 924 | 4 | 50.0% | 2888.1 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2978 | 955 | 244 | 59.02% | 2432.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2773 | 901 | 124 | 58.87% | 2321.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1223 | 633 | 6 | 66.67% | 2070.4 |
| T77 | 8 | 2082 | 1057 | 21 | 66.67% | 2588.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1366 | 864 | 18 | 61.11% | 1606.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1153 | 518 | 237 | 51.48% | 2024.1 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 3280 | 1181 | 7 | 42.86% | 4898.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2058 | 737 | 93 | 49.46% | 1603.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2106 | 824 | 69 | 49.28% | 1579.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1133 | 541 | 657 | 50.23% | 1799.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1235 | 570 | 34 | 64.71% | 2406.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 503 | 514 | 11 | 27.27% | 2362.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3086 | 1060 | 81 | 62.96% | 2591.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 154 | 236 | 5 | 60.0% | 830.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2542 | 892 | 193 | 65.8% | 2751.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 717 | 713 | 31 | 67.74% | 1483.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 508 | 380 | 70 | 38.57% | 1358.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2111 | 838 | 120 | 55.0% | 2536.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 868 | 464 | 100 | 50.0% | 1759.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1865 | 953 | 244 | 56.97% | 2552.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 186 | 177 | 15 | 46.67% | 602.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 2276 | 795 | 169 | 59.17% | 2122.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1265 | 565 | 232 | 57.33% | 1861.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2465 | 690 | 277 | 55.96% | 2135.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 825 | 414 | 273 | 55.31% | 1610.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 975 | 737 | 6 | 50.0% | 2028.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1677 | 701 | 240 | 58.33% | 1651.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2326 | 833 | 10 | 50.0% | 2745.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2468 | 790 | 191 | 55.5% | 2163.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2173 | 583 | 323 | 52.01% | 1938.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2780 | 733 | 468 | 54.7% | 2240.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 277 | 309 | 19 | 52.63% | 834.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2954 | 906 | 102 | 59.8% | 2206.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1524 | 936 | 7 | 71.43% | 1528.5 |
| T14 | 5 | 813 | 800 | 3 | 66.67% | 1996.2 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 989 | 525 | 800 | 50.13% | 1513.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 840 | 494 | 483 | 47.2% | 836.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 198 | 241 | 75 | 50.67% | 594.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 203 | 298 | 12 | 50.0% | 537.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 982 | 618 | 25 | 56.0% | 1695.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1566 | 842 | 7 | 57.14% | 3554.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2025 | 749 | 448 | 57.81% | 2207.1 |
| H3 | 9 | 3373 | 1117 | 22 | 54.55% | 3580.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1319 | 599 | 50 | 56.0% | 1528.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 790 | 395 | 117 | 51.28% | 1194.8 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 2093 | 890 | 67 | 50.75% | 2896.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2492 | 797 | 151 | 50.99% | 1964.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1273 | 641 | 64 | 60.94% | 1796.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1587 | 636 | 199 | 53.27% | 2039.6 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2499 | 1268 | 30 | 76.67% | 3330.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1151 | 596 | 196 | 58.16% | 1696.4 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1141 | 930 | 16 | 50.0% | 2863.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2035 | 598 | 431 | 54.29% | 1707.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 95 | 112 | 19 | 31.58% | 62.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 468 | 359 | 86 | 70.93% | 1408.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2225 | 674 | 35 | 42.86% | 1432.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 175 | 298 | 52 | 65.38% | 970.7 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2292 | 1010 | 100 | 62.0% | 2574.9 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1413 | 903 | 1157 | 58.77% | 2257.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 829 | 504 | 144 | 47.22% | 1878.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2842 | 811 | 298 | 57.38% | 2601.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 341 | 252 | 18 | 38.89% | 736.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1149 | 500 | 301 | 51.5% | 1454.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 860 | 538 | 17 | 64.71% | 2032.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1170 | 566 | 921 | 51.68% | 1734.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 4922 | 1430 | 2 | 100.0% | 6436.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2076 | 801 | 232 | 56.03% | 2062.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 357 | 371 | 173 | 58.96% | 1278.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1174 | 528 | 112 | 57.14% | 1888.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 130 | 226 | 7 | 57.14% | 344.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 384 | 319 | 36 | 50.0% | 1197.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 584 | 460 | 246 | 47.97% | 1192.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 632 | 425 | 229 | 54.15% | 1321.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2298 | 581 | 352 | 48.58% | 1819.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1078 | 520 | 63 | 58.73% | 1867.1 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2914 | 1053 | 40 | 57.5% | 3094.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1349 | 974 | 4 | 75.0% | 1427.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2157 | 850 | 205 | 59.51% | 2508.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3115 | 1390 | 21 | 52.38% | 3606.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1132 | 487 | 171 | 52.05% | 1890.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 5642 | 1854 | 1 | 100.0% | 5747.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1806 | 990 | 330 | 55.15% | 2666.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1356 | 662 | 269 | 54.28% | 1725.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1954 | 707 | 104 | 63.46% | 2105.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1034 | 523 | 206 | 46.6% | 1330.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 223 | 268 | 6 | 50.0% | 560.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 389 | 347 | 46 | 52.17% | 963.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 473 | 340 | 9 | 77.78% | 1358.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2595 | 1141 | 129 | 61.24% | 2907.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 495 | 363 | 259 | 55.6% | 1549.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1283 | 740 | 15 | 80.0% | 3468.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1343 | 630 | 37 | 62.16% | 1821.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1580 | 860 | 185 | 63.78% | 2092.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1207 | 573 | 94 | 62.77% | 1744.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3440 | 961 | 3 | 66.67% | 1948.8 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1649 | 960 | 38 | 65.79% | 2467.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1143 | 746 | 139 | 51.08% | 1407.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2048 | 819 | 32 | 46.88% | 1782.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1080 | 499 | 140 | 49.29% | 1646.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1890 | 697 | 155 | 61.94% | 2226.7 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2266 | 843 | 79 | 60.76% | 2173.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 773 | 462 | 76 | 63.16% | 1842.6 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 2014 | 1037 | 29 | 51.72% | 3084.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 212 | 214 | 105 | 41.9% | 398.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 61 | 110 | 10 | 70.0% | 336.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1036 | 505 | 78 | 47.44% | 944.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1479 | 961 | 21 | 76.19% | 2110.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2903 | 747 | 237 | 58.23% | 2639.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1154 | 634 | 130 | 63.85% | 2673.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1144 | 627 | 57 | 61.4% | 1685.9 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1508 | 813 | 2024 | 55.09% | 2158.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 86 | 167 | 13 | 53.85% | 158.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2368 | 833 | 141 | 56.03% | 2350.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2806 | 964 | 68 | 50.0% | 2189.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1743 | 542 | 264 | 50.38% | 2191.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 822 | 478 | 192 | 51.04% | 1377.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 233 | 265 | 13 | 69.23% | 928.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1212 | 420 | 848 | 49.17% | 1365.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 660 | 319 | 263 | 50.19% | 771.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 235 | 247 | 7 | 28.57% | 756.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2488 | 857 | 110 | 56.36% | 1958.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1846 | 994 | 120 | 62.5% | 2205.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1517 | 685 | 156 | 58.97% | 2055.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3485 | 984 | 85 | 58.82% | 2764.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 133 | 325 | 1 | 100.0% | 793.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 910 | 379 | 254 | 46.85% | 1193.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1402 | 820 | 157 | 50.32% | 1754.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3366 | 967 | 50 | 64.0% | 2991.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2611 | 1077 | 90 | 65.56% | 3150.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2311 | 836 | 130 | 52.31% | 1843.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 589 | 372 | 383 | 51.44% | 1536.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 3014 | 991 | 21 | 57.14% | 3191.5 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1155 | 671 | 28 | 39.29% | 779.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 883 | 560 | 189 | 53.44% | 1744.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2472 | 841 | 43 | 55.81% | 2045.3 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2752 | 706 | 18 | 27.78% | 2119.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1803 | 666 | 423 | 57.21% | 2038.0 |
| Archer | 5 | 411 | 267 | 90 | 47.78% | 853.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2512 | 826 | 56 | 60.71% | 2261.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 861 | 635 | 29 | 58.62% | 1086.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2449 | 941 | 15 | 66.67% | 2568.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2283 | 954 | 213 | 61.97% | 2482.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1362 | 688 | 147 | 51.02% | 1691.5 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1009 | 672 | 176 | 60.8% | 2040.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1889 | 964 | 918 | 60.68% | 2535.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2364 | 767 | 60 | 51.67% | 1893.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2560 | 1140 | 61 | 65.57% | 2486.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2207 | 656 | 474 | 55.49% | 1849.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 21 | 113 | 5 | 60.0% | 164.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2365 | 746 | 385 | 46.75% | 1890.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2248 | 758 | 356 | 58.43% | 2450.8 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 454 | 501 | 3 | 66.67% | 1075.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 335 | 325 | 49 | 59.18% | 1201.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 760 | 348 | 246 | 43.9% | 954.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1093 | 544 | 295 | 53.56% | 1611.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 943 | 633 | 6 | 50.0% | 2408.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 267 | 223 | 49 | 55.1% | 616.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 410 | 243 | 151 | 48.34% | 788.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2156 | 796 | 212 | 54.25% | 1959.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2606 | 1028 | 96 | 58.33% | 2531.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3004 | 1004 | 175 | 60.57% | 2477.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2141 | 1095 | 60 | 61.67% | 2963.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 361 | 398 | 58 | 50.0% | 989.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1028 | 751 | 82 | 58.54% | 1606.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 272 | 231 | 106 | 51.89% | 469.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 391 | 288 | 52 | 42.31% | 1331.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2554 | 782 | 230 | 56.52% | 2428.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 435 | 350 | 183 | 40.98% | 1108.2 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2245 | 782 | 257 | 48.64% | 1711.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 107 | 126 | 20 | 55.0% | 248.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1891 | 733 | 62 | 53.23% | 1289.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 478 | 391 | 118 | 51.69% | 1172.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 201 | 246 | 135 | 48.15% | 575.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2168 | 1058 | 286 | 60.14% | 2756.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1634 | 653 | 113 | 53.1% | 1575.6 |
| IS | 7 | 993 | 456 | 300 | 48.33% | 1408.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 784 | 388 | 29 | 44.83% | 1497.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1826 | 755 | 75 | 49.33% | 1668.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2190 | 635 | 512 | 53.91% | 2148.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 25 | 65 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2791 | 1022 | 113 | 61.95% | 2311.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 271 | 278 | 42 | 52.38% | 737.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 316 | 332 | 75 | 49.33% | 1225.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 126 | 235 | 61 | 49.18% | 294.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2172 | 761 | 111 | 65.77% | 2563.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1702 | 1089 | 15 | 66.67% | 2723.7 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2587 | 850 | 30 | 76.67% | 3061.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 64 | 3 | 66.67% | 228.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1355 | 592 | 13 | 53.85% | 1383.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 750 | 806 | 4 | 100.0% | 3309.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2106 | 983 | 244 | 57.79% | 2767.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 654 | 450 | 63 | 52.38% | 1073.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1171 | 664 | 186 | 59.68% | 1674.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1013 | 747 | 128 | 55.47% | 2049.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 655 | 628 | 151 | 57.62% | 1422.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2286 | 1027 | 243 | 54.32% | 3254.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 171 | 166 | 26 | 50.0% | 334.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 529 | 611 | 1 | 100.0% | 3372.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1874 | 668 | 213 | 61.03% | 2521.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2221 | 1092 | 19 | 63.16% | 3500.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 392 | 384 | 94 | 58.51% | 1175.8 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 213 | 121 | 3 | 0.0% | 157.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 145 | 164 | 16 | 37.5% | 465.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2993 | 939 | 1 | 100.0% | 3304.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 861 | 478 | 1023 | 54.84% | 1565.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2024 | 599 | 164 | 50.0% | 2086.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 264 | 333 | 27 | 62.96% | 916.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 239 | 215 | 48 | 52.08% | 521.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 219 | 153 | 24 | 37.5% | 470.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 154 | 169 | 3 | 33.33% | 409.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 653 | 493 | 79 | 58.23% | 2215.4 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 958 | 644 | 18 | 66.67% | 3486.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1454 | 716 | 106 | 66.98% | 2391.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2097 | 693 | 458 | 56.33% | 2354.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2445 | 923 | 96 | 58.33% | 2626.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1463 | 679 | 28 | 53.57% | 1810.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 96 | 140 | 3 | 33.33% | 379.1 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2047 | 955 | 60 | 60.0% | 2705.6 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1228 | 613 | 32 | 62.5% | 1820.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1500 | 681 | 133 | 55.64% | 1932.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 116 | 134 | 8 | 37.5% | 181.3 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2819 | 740 | 99 | 51.52% | 2161.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1025 | 518 | 484 | 51.24% | 1673.2 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2708 | 1601 | 1 | 0.0% | 4224.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 311 | 266 | 21 | 66.67% | 869.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1539 | 836 | 124 | 54.03% | 2170.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2255 | 776 | 255 | 54.51% | 1756.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 2053 | 1175 | 9 | 55.56% | 3816.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2536 | 857 | 49 | 57.14% | 2242.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 463 | 328 | 57 | 56.14% | 1126.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 577 | 352 | 137 | 58.39% | 988.1 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1988 | 877 | 46 | 56.52% | 2777.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 2581 | 989 | 75 | 60.0% | 2557.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1196 | 621 | 878 | 51.48% | 1956.8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 415 | 375 | 3 | 66.67% | 1013.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 78 | 141 | 21 | 57.14% | 153.8 |
| M60 | 10 | 2370 | 744 | 14 | 42.86% | 1770.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 891 | 421 | 125 | 53.6% | 1895.0 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1536 | 712 | 25 | 64.0% | 2203.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1978 | 673 | 521 | 54.7% | 2189.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2527 | 853 | 116 | 50.0% | 2085.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 412 | 306 | 45 | 53.33% | 932.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2691 | 646 | 343 | 53.94% | 2157.3 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2084 | 765 | 294 | 57.82% | 2483.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 180 | 210 | 47 | 40.43% | 367.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 541 | 312 | 153 | 54.25% | 785.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 757 | 484 | 10 | 70.0% | 1301.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 18 | 77 | 7 | 42.86% | 14.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2206 | 1021 | 83 | 57.83% | 2580.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1373 | 719 | 28 | 60.71% | 1852.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 3040 | 906 | 71 | 50.7% | 3604.7 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1816 | 951 | 52 | 55.77% | 2796.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1217 | 838 | 24 | 58.33% | 1876.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 166 | 222 | 22 | 54.55% | 439.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1255 | 642 | 230 | 54.78% | 2929.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2205 | 784 | 19 | 68.42% | 2082.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 189 | 178 | 41 | 41.46% | 254.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 295 | 226 | 2 | 0.0% | 2188.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1446 | 586 | 88 | 52.27% | 1676.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1851 | 925 | 64 | 64.06% | 1987.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 108 | 258 | 4 | 75.0% | 478.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 137 | 194 | 6 | 50.0% | 330.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1393 | 611 | 132 | 55.3% | 1835.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 809 | 518 | 472 | 51.48% | 1591.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 251 | 192 | 14 | 21.43% | 691.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 354 | 563 | 1 | 100.0% | 1525.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2217 | 676 | 205 | 51.22% | 1925.5 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1756 | 753 | 87 | 51.72% | 2113.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1414 | 514 | 965 | 48.29% | 1258.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 141 | 187 | 5 | 60.0% | 539.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 281 | 292 | 76 | 43.42% | 806.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2702 | 933 | 127 | 61.42% | 2616.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2306 | 1071 | 24 | 45.83% | 2857.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1733 | 640 | 187 | 49.2% | 1699.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2909 | 1058 | 6 | 83.33% | 2670.6 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 2963 | 1101 | 3 | 33.33% | 5574.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 117 | 139 | 8 | 50.0% | 152.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 164 | 250 | 2 | 50.0% | 758.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1898 | 906 | 4 | 75.0% | 2155.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1713 | 766 | 108 | 50.0% | 1682.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 43 | 63 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 341 | 248 | 105 | 40.0% | 317.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2355 | 775 | 154 | 52.6% | 1832.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1973 | 571 | 111 | 43.24% | 1471.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1259 | 649 | 90 | 51.11% | 1739.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2577 | 895 | 60 | 56.67% | 2812.1 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1292 | 832 | 91 | 57.14% | 2031.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1844 | 600 | 506 | 51.98% | 2151.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2053 | 833 | 147 | 50.34% | 2739.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2759 | 696 | 694 | 58.07% | 2277.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1038 | 705 | 45 | 68.89% | 2542.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 150 | 320 | 3 | 66.67% | 724.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 175 | 178 | 18 | 55.56% | 439.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2454 | 772 | 155 | 49.03% | 1947.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 68 | 114 | 51 | 45.1% | 79.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2515 | 796 | 125 | 52.8% | 1973.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2768 | 825 | 90 | 56.67% | 2368.1 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 148 | 236 | 1 | 0.0% | 354.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1134 | 546 | 215 | 59.53% | 2065.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2213 | 793 | 337 | 57.86% | 2310.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2037 | 1089 | 86 | 54.65% | 3125.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1421 | 1044 | 32 | 71.88% | 2047.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1598 | 632 | 249 | 52.61% | 2024.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1851 | 1044 | 308 | 56.49% | 2887.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 52 | 118 | 16 | 62.5% | 261.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 57 | 128 | 3 | 66.67% | 300.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 619 | 418 | 99 | 55.56% | 1990.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2577 | 924 | 266 | 62.78% | 2727.5 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 741 | 475 | 209 | 56.46% | 1168.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 788 | 485 | 340 | 49.71% | 1695.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 441 | 983 | 1 | 100.0% | 3023.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3403 | 1171 | 11 | 63.64% | 2085.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 380 | 239 | 167 | 47.9% | 776.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1421 | 591 | 467 | 52.46% | 1446.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1024 | 553 | 155 | 63.23% | 2551.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1769 | 750 | 179 | 55.31% | 2903.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1982 | 952 | 136 | 53.68% | 2382.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1278 | 508 | 45 | 57.78% | 1967.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1518 | 771 | 195 | 57.44% | 2419.1 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1861 | 823 | 703 | 57.18% | 2738.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 506 | 400 | 37 | 51.35% | 1519.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1245 | 922 | 6 | 83.33% | 1238.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 2115 | 736 | 136 | 53.68% | 2120.8 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1576 | 652 | 30 | 50.0% | 1880.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2239 | 1210 | 58 | 70.69% | 2715.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1988 | 644 | 551 | 56.81% | 2053.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 315 | 277 | 37 | 64.86% | 1249.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 110 | 217 | 42 | 59.52% | 270.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1104 | 558 | 120 | 57.5% | 1257.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2068 | 1028 | 62 | 59.68% | 2527.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 486 | 311 | 69 | 49.28% | 956.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 525 | 403 | 81 | 45.68% | 792.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 553 | 405 | 200 | 55.0% | 1185.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2337 | 942 | 60 | 63.33% | 2073.7 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2134 | 1068 | 68 | 57.35% | 2801.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2285 | 845 | 43 | 51.16% | 2299.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 320 | 320 | 131 | 40.46% | 687.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 812 | 1089 | 2 | 100.0% | 2932.7 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2753 | 914 | 61 | 57.38% | 1854.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 88 | 228 | 4 | 75.0% | 378.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 5175 | 1749 | 1 | 100.0% | 5895.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 773 | 400 | 379 | 50.13% | 910.8 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2662 | 1062 | 75 | 61.33% | 3239.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 133 | 162 | 106 | 46.23% | 195.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 821 | 440 | 49 | 63.27% | 1922.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1254 | 578 | 18 | 61.11% | 1075.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1628 | 914 | 30 | 60.0% | 2129.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2832 | 1100 | 49 | 71.43% | 3020.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1181 | 585 | 161 | 61.49% | 1803.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2517 | 814 | 120 | 50.0% | 2037.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2358 | 744 | 295 | 61.36% | 2580.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1429 | 601 | 139 | 55.4% | 1816.5 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1562 | 1078 | 36 | 75.0% | 3738.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 912 | 834 | 331 | 54.98% | 2032.7 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 5030 | 1177 | 1 | 100.0% | 10929.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 580 | 349 | 127 | 53.54% | 977.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 263 | 340 | 63 | 53.97% | 867.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2134 | 921 | 891 | 59.26% | 2698.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1439 | 669 | 104 | 52.88% | 2422.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 344 | 433 | 3 | 100.0% | 1652.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2158 | 608 | 142 | 54.23% | 1683.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 58 | 110 | 7 | 42.86% | 23.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1300 | 596 | 6 | 33.33% | 1791.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 194 | 245 | 36 | 44.44% | 424.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 725 | 504 | 435 | 52.18% | 1382.5 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 81 | 156 | 3 | 100.0% | 391.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2649 | 1016 | 32 | 65.63% | 2859.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1389 | 1077 | 2 | 100.0% | 3569.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 1465 | 926 | 12 | 58.33% | 2866.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 123 | 178 | 21 | 47.62% | 247.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1749 | 998 | 60 | 68.33% | 2322.2 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2209 | 1079 | 324 | 62.35% | 2582.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 943 | 550 | 292 | 52.4% | 1834.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 30 | 185 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 3457 | 1232 | 4 | 50.0% | 3585.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 880 | 465 | 109 | 55.96% | 1674.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1570 | 655 | 832 | 55.53% | 1998.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1935 | 734 | 31 | 45.16% | 1272.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 101 | 143 | 33 | 36.36% | 131.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 249 | 252 | 8 | 87.5% | 988.1 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1008 | 720 | 615 | 57.4% | 2007.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1877 | 606 | 119 | 58.82% | 2355.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 3965 | 2196 | 1 | 0.0% | 8796.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2004 | 927 | 56 | 60.71% | 2391.5 |
| 112 | 8 | 1976 | 1085 | 91 | 69.23% | 3178.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 509 | 391 | 38 | 50.0% | 1533.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 108 | 144 | 6 | 50.0% | 317.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2022 | 751 | 329 | 60.79% | 2774.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2486 | 774 | 495 | 54.95% | 2400.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2782 | 1258 | 19 | 68.42% | 3949.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 821 | 427 | 59 | 52.54% | 1515.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2048 | 1020 | 35 | 65.71% | 2277.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 193 | 180 | 78 | 51.28% | 516.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2573 | 831 | 177 | 57.06% | 2277.5 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 2548 | 1677 | 1 | 100.0% | 11283.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1624 | 697 | 64 | 54.69% | 1384.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 367 | 323 | 500 | 54.0% | 713.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3229 | 1028 | 45 | 68.89% | 2859.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1088 | 1161 | 1 | 100.0% | 836.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 93 | 205 | 85 | 49.41% | 88.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 170 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 495 | 280 | 231 | 46.75% | 704.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 97 | 193 | 1 | 100.0% | 483.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1649 | 800 | 25 | 44.0% | 2157.9 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2419 | 702 | 111 | 53.15% | 2089.2 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 391 | 316 | 79 | 58.23% | 1131.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 805 | 702 | 3 | 66.67% | 2140.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3606 | 1033 | 6 | 66.67% | 2743.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 0 | 74 | 2 | 50.0% | 91.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1289 | 657 | 38 | 57.89% | 1557.8 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1248 | 520 | 78 | 48.72% | 1170.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2336 | 795 | 370 | 59.19% | 2670.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 787 | 521 | 104 | 53.85% | 1790.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1272 | 519 | 268 | 49.25% | 1464.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2109 | 657 | 208 | 60.58% | 2256.3 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2835 | 852 | 172 | 55.23% | 2163.0 |
| Lion | 10 | 2625 | 707 | 22 | 50.0% | 2138.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2912 | 936 | 110 | 51.82% | 2563.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 265 | 282 | 2 | 100.0% | 1353.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 186 | 251 | 26 | 57.69% | 690.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2220 | 1028 | 112 | 55.36% | 2333.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 309 | 279 | 65 | 53.85% | 890.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 260 | 294 | 4 | 75.0% | 777.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1025 | 434 | 431 | 49.42% | 976.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1815 | 811 | 84 | 55.95% | 2105.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 831 | 685 | 2 | 50.0% | 1460.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2335 | 804 | 274 | 50.0% | 1762.3 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1691 | 1050 | 101 | 57.43% | 2368.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 320 | 399 | 193 | 48.7% | 843.6 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2234 | 1147 | 8 | 75.0% | 3285.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1375 | 598 | 27 | 66.67% | 2095.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 129 | 297 | 48 | 50.0% | 300.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1738 | 828 | 62 | 56.45% | 2075.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2461 | 890 | 273 | 60.81% | 2846.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2955 | 1157 | 29 | 65.52% | 2644.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2247 | 824 | 46 | 43.48% | 2115.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1413 | 793 | 36 | 58.33% | 1821.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1029 | 636 | 75 | 56.0% | 1196.5 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 279 | 273 | 5 | 40.0% | 644.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 582 | 320 | 138 | 54.35% | 659.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 616 | 406 | 172 | 51.16% | 943.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2205 | 1019 | 283 | 62.19% | 3365.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 87 | 129 | 19 | 47.37% | 169.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 25 | 94 | 6 | 50.0% | 81.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 103 | 221 | 5 | 40.0% | 233.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 302 | 275 | 10 | 50.0% | 1074.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2291 | 782 | 801 | 53.18% | 1986.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2402 | 1121 | 409 | 60.39% | 3096.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 2459 | 771 | 132 | 55.3% | 2306.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2920 | 1100 | 24 | 62.5% | 3435.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2829 | 1040 | 82 | 59.76% | 2523.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1677 | 617 | 464 | 52.8% | 1920.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2984 | 867 | 167 | 59.88% | 2642.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 45 | 88 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1174 | 816 | 30 | 60.0% | 1982.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2072 | 698 | 94 | 50.0% | 2168.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 2108 | 1096 | 34 | 50.0% | 3376.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 122 | 232 | 9 | 66.67% | 520.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 984 | 636 | 70 | 45.71% | 1072.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 998 | 491 | 66 | 51.52% | 2079.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 297 | 244 | 24 | 54.17% | 1068.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1201 | 555 | 924 | 51.19% | 2011.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1099 | 588 | 106 | 58.49% | 1807.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1580 | 654 | 218 | 50.0% | 1984.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1062 | 563 | 138 | 54.35% | 1910.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1416 | 589 | 116 | 48.28% | 1443.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2531 | 777 | 99 | 46.46% | 2201.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2168 | 838 | 127 | 55.91% | 1593.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 574 | 374 | 276 | 51.09% | 1115.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 117 | 147 | 10 | 60.0% | 383.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1052 | 817 | 89 | 52.81% | 2074.1 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 993 | 649 | 10 | 20.0% | 1732.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2515 | 957 | 54 | 59.26% | 2375.8 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1175 | 714 | 6 | 33.33% | 1162.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2174 | 626 | 256 | 47.27% | 1944.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2123 | 742 | 160 | 51.88% | 2161.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2242 | 844 | 90 | 61.11% | 2449.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 554 | 422 | 271 | 52.4% | 1568.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1416 | 682 | 130 | 51.54% | 1582.7 |
| null | 0 | 2482 | 1045 | 5 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1598 | 460 | 71 | 43.66% | 1204.8 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1715 | 860 | 21 | 61.9% | 1929.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 459 | 416 | 2 | 100.0% | 2083.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1394 | 621 | 63 | 42.86% | 1755.9 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1518 | 809 | 80 | 61.25% | 1915.3 |