| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 43741 | 22 | 22 | 159 | 445 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.24 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.25% | 59.09% | 59.09% | 54.09% | 53.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.28 | 0.73 | 0.73 | 0.88 | 0.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 1831.47 | 3181 | 3181.18 | 2879.66 | 2746.62 |
| Obrana základny | 0.72 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.41 | 0.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 662.11 | 720 | 720.0 | 698.0 | 711.0 |
| WN8 | 2276 | 2323 (+1) | 2413 (+1) | 2507 (+1) | 2409 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.64 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 9.09% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.09 |
| Udělené poškození | 1503 | 0 | 1125 | 1469.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 107 | 0 | 828 | 172.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.4 | 0.0 | 22.0 | 9.64 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 35 | 73 | 134 | 85 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.18 |
| Winrate | 28.57% | 49.32% | 64.18% | 45.88% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.51 | 2.27 | 0.99 | 0.82 |
| Udělené poškození | 1423 | 811 | 597 | 1630.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.23 | 1.45 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 359 | 457 | 330 | 483.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.06 | 8.74 | 9.03 | 9.52 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2446 | 6 | 9 | 66.67% | 1642.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3690 | 7 | 13 | 53.85% | 2795.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=CMap4ek_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/CMap4ek_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 157 | 244 | 2 | 50.0% | 215.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1749 | 837 | 50 | 52.0% | 1751.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 3076 | 983 | 420 | 53.1% | 2498.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1420 | 702 | 53 | 64.15% | 1658.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2148 | 922 | 111 | 54.95% | 2259.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 575 | 578 | 17 | 82.35% | 1290.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 401 | 420 | 5 | 100.0% | 1020.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1392 | 591 | 883 | 56.96% | 1868.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1181 | 705 | 26 | 53.85% | 1430.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 715 | 411 | 250 | 51.6% | 1226.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1324 | 533 | 81 | 48.15% | 1681.5 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2308 | 853 | 344 | 56.1% | 2356.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1506 | 872 | 23 | 47.83% | 2214.8 |
| 121 | 10 | 2428 | 791 | 1147 | 53.97% | 2454.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1678 | 714 | 248 | 56.45% | 2188.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 32 | 215 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 796 | 394 | 258 | 52.71% | 1288.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1687 | 750 | 93 | 49.46% | 2195.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 248 | 369 | 22 | 59.09% | 1073.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 475 | 266 | 14 | 21.43% | 186.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 510 | 377 | 54 | 62.96% | 1624.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 268 | 335 | 34 | 52.94% | 902.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 176 | 261 | 40 | 50.0% | 281.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1215 | 508 | 33 | 48.48% | 1601.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 643 | 544 | 160 | 56.88% | 2285.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 141 | 203 | 33 | 72.73% | 473.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 557 | 414 | 388 | 58.25% | 1845.3 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2388 | 649 | 1939 | 55.23% | 3298.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 2609 | 810 | 958 | 58.14% | 2750.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1757 | 892 | 28 | 53.57% | 2260.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 1056 | 501 | 147 | 47.62% | 1472.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1639 | 562 | 147 | 60.54% | 1759.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2402 | 925 | 156 | 53.21% | 2182.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 181 | 272 | 4 | 50.0% | 653.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 866 | 661 | 6 | 66.67% | 1973.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 340 | 319 | 1 | 100.0% | 1523.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 748 | 378 | 9 | 44.44% | 1232.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 975 | 561 | 169 | 55.62% | 2511.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1070 | 477 | 184 | 53.8% | 820.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 105 | 288 | 12 | 58.33% | 360.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 647 | 369 | 8 | 50.0% | 1203.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2823 | 1038 | 115 | 60.0% | 2554.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1480 | 756 | 647 | 53.79% | 2061.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2255 | 903 | 57 | 45.61% | 2536.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 254 | 264 | 23 | 43.48% | 946.3 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1357 | 630 | 1377 | 59.77% | 2269.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1121 | 822 | 5 | 60.0% | 1264.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 569 | 446 | 52 | 57.69% | 1748.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2641 | 703 | 98 | 52.04% | 2245.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2275 | 672 | 55 | 52.73% | 2187.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 248 | 273 | 1 | 100.0% | 1260.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 96 | 177 | 34 | 58.82% | 465.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 50 | 74 | 2 | 0.0% | 4.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2622 | 701 | 1216 | 52.06% | 2591.2 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2896 | 949 | 1010 | 56.04% | 2678.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 0 | 69 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 477 | 290 | 29 | 58.62% | 773.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1146 | 501 | 143 | 60.14% | 1926.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2301 | 722 | 54 | 72.22% | 2160.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 751 | 419 | 87 | 55.17% | 2178.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 969 | 556 | 770 | 55.45% | 2218.6 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 463 | 261 | 111 | 44.14% | 1083.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 146 | 212 | 4 | 50.0% | 546.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 378 | 294 | 122 | 47.54% | 964.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 435 | 313 | 100 | 56.0% | 1012.6 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1240 | 661 | 282 | 51.42% | 1879.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1177 | 538 | 718 | 53.2% | 1748.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1492 | 526 | 281 | 51.25% | 1620.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1935 | 558 | 98 | 58.16% | 1597.3 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1682 | 1022 | 14 | 64.29% | 2404.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 916 | 522 | 306 | 56.21% | 1989.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2408 | 671 | 3147 | 55.58% | 2530.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 221 | 307 | 30 | 63.33% | 768.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 160 | 190 | 15 | 40.0% | 752.8 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2176 | 550 | 19 | 52.63% | 1856.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1788 | 540 | 109 | 55.05% | 1394.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2450 | 723 | 647 | 58.42% | 2461.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 212 | 189 | 49 | 51.02% | 551.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2437 | 670 | 2245 | 52.83% | 2213.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 230 | 312 | 6 | 50.0% | 1043.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1922 | 733 | 21 | 38.1% | 1207.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 150 | 85 | 1 | 0.0% | 296.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 38 | 53 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1921 | 595 | 24 | 58.33% | 1338.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 34 | 273 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1873 | 619 | 492 | 55.28% | 2372.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 713 | 509 | 61 | 44.26% | 1197.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1786 | 616 | 31 | 54.84% | 1434.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 241 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 563.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 524 | 552 | 2 | 50.0% | 364.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2528 | 781 | 448 | 53.35% | 2299.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1416 | 737 | 1282 | 54.13% | 2297.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1324 | 616 | 152 | 53.95% | 2314.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1766 | 919 | 78 | 55.13% | 2242.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2678 | 791 | 100 | 52.0% | 2283.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2250 | 627 | 80 | 51.25% | 1756.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2593 | 862 | 425 | 54.35% | 2347.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1999 | 964 | 71 | 56.34% | 2048.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1468 | 807 | 54 | 61.11% | 2066.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 131 | 117 | 2 | 0.0% | 526.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2544 | 1026 | 3 | 66.67% | 1793.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 173 | 250 | 4 | 75.0% | 1122.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 220 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 1130.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1333 | 540 | 1171 | 51.92% | 1697.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 219 | 213 | 86 | 44.19% | 444.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1596 | 769 | 87 | 54.02% | 2207.3 |
| 7TP | 2 | 451 | 620 | 2 | 50.0% | 1869.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 318 | 258 | 36 | 63.89% | 1158.3 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2386 | 700 | 26 | 50.0% | 1861.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 965 | 554 | 1043 | 59.92% | 2547.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 702 | 451 | 89 | 49.44% | 1645.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1232 | 776 | 73 | 56.16% | 1850.8 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2375 | 947 | 135 | 50.37% | 3307.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1576 | 562 | 14 | 50.0% | 2015.9 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2591 | 1051 | 21 | 71.43% | 2096.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1217 | 866 | 54 | 59.26% | 2525.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 146 | 210 | 37 | 43.24% | 588.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2006 | 631 | 211 | 48.34% | 1684.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1379 | 903 | 51 | 58.82% | 2156.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3448 | 928 | 1515 | 57.89% | 2965.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 142 | 143 | 19 | 36.84% | 348.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1021 | 506 | 191 | 50.79% | 1632.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1568 | 761 | 15 | 66.67% | 1688.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1362 | 641 | 231 | 58.87% | 2217.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1449 | 630 | 530 | 56.79% | 2388.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1512 | 718 | 76 | 46.05% | 1512.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1947 | 658 | 1938 | 59.03% | 2286.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 224 | 224 | 127 | 47.24% | 939.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 155 | 177 | 35 | 42.86% | 659.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 353 | 527 | 55 | 49.09% | 1137.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1129 | 580 | 195 | 53.85% | 1930.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 980 | 545 | 77 | 51.95% | 1062.4 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 324 | 357 | 1 | 0.0% | 744.4 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 621 | 612 | 24 | 58.33% | 1767.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 117 | 64 | 1 | 0.0% | 121.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2625 | 1009 | 128 | 62.5% | 2541.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 151 | 329 | 1 | 100.0% | 792.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 615 | 402 | 41 | 46.34% | 1219.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 511 | 383 | 8 | 37.5% | 678.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2535 | 743 | 542 | 57.01% | 2586.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1233 | 578 | 518 | 55.02% | 2916.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 777 | 410 | 95 | 52.63% | 1536.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 587 | 609 | 20 | 50.0% | 1222.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 164 | 396 | 1 | 100.0% | 867.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 504 | 340 | 196 | 54.08% | 1284.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 198 | 219 | 11 | 54.55% | 899.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1884 | 615 | 92 | 55.43% | 1972.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2104 | 689 | 33 | 54.55% | 2083.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1473 | 676 | 24 | 58.33% | 1549.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2665 | 953 | 249 | 55.42% | 1930.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1391 | 798 | 41 | 56.1% | 1817.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 906 | 521 | 9 | 44.44% | 3093.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1951 | 698 | 1509 | 57.12% | 2501.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1327 | 857 | 14 | 71.43% | 2587.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1194 | 661 | 60 | 50.0% | 1059.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1059 | 529 | 202 | 56.44% | 2033.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 510 | 472 | 21 | 80.95% | 2185.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2238 | 989 | 130 | 57.69% | 2945.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 29 | 222 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 786 | 555 | 87 | 65.52% | 3146.8 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1400 | 668 | 12 | 41.67% | 1541.6 |
| 10TP | 3 | 210 | 301 | 8 | 50.0% | 802.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2358 | 845 | 21 | 66.67% | 2611.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1722 | 694 | 605 | 55.37% | 2193.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 282 | 279 | 22 | 68.18% | 1180.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 197 | 228 | 10 | 50.0% | 429.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2017 | 686 | 113 | 56.64% | 2192.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 225 | 238 | 22 | 63.64% | 890.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 614 | 442 | 163 | 56.44% | 2323.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1834 | 944 | 66 | 56.06% | 1920.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1644 | 783 | 374 | 57.75% | 2161.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1343 | 624 | 747 | 60.37% | 2260.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 839 | 326 | 4 | 25.0% | 1030.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1294 | 718 | 46 | 52.17% | 1942.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1730 | 550 | 231 | 50.65% | 1794.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1074 | 558 | 137 | 47.45% | 1124.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 97 | 482 | 1 | 100.0% | 460.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 522 | 503 | 122 | 59.02% | 2441.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 752 | 475 | 116 | 50.86% | 948.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 736 | 427 | 69 | 52.17% | 1548.5 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1818 | 663 | 664 | 54.82% | 2229.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1064 | 514 | 82 | 42.68% | 908.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 856 | 567 | 80 | 55.0% | 1980.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1875 | 534 | 109 | 50.46% | 1658.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1776 | 743 | 121 | 54.55% | 1623.5 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 580 | 597 | 3 | 33.33% | 407.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 458 | 255 | 58 | 37.93% | 555.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 610 | 503 | 353 | 53.26% | 1973.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1728 | 897 | 91 | 53.85% | 2035.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 532 | 227 | 21 | 33.33% | 545.8 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1870 | 649 | 317 | 55.21% | 2533.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1409 | 524 | 331 | 48.34% | 1212.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 846 | 603 | 117 | 62.39% | 1891.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 726 | 411 | 100 | 45.0% | 1162.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 611 | 390 | 226 | 51.77% | 994.0 |