| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25269 | 72 | 72 | 962 | 1714 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.25 | 9.72 | 9.72 | 9.57 | 9.69 |
| Winrate | 57.65% | 61.11% | 61.11% | 57.38% | 58.11% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 1.7 | 1.44 |
| Udělené poškození | 2578.69 | 2799 | 2799.39 | 2510.04 | 2816.08 |
| Obrana základny | 0.29 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.46 | 0.53 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 993.45 | 1034 | 1034.0 | 1004.0 | 1047.0 |
| WN8 | 2564 | 2337 | 2679 | 2649 (+3) | 2895 (+22) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1266 | 0 | 0 | 1266.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 237 | 0 | 0 | 237.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.5 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 251 | 128 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.32 |
| Winrate | 35.46% | 53.91% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 0.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1694 | 1251 | 0 | 1489.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.68 | 1.81 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 587 | 709 | 0 | 93.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.48 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2885 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 2333.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 5607 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5116.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4676 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2929.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2558 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2088.0 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 3129 | 8 | 11 | 72.73% | 3730.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2037 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1006.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2726 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1121.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3214 | 2 | 9 | 22.22% | 1831.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 2766 | 12 | 15 | 80.0% | 2619.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1889 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1032.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2892 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1843.0 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3127 | 7 | 12 | 58.33% | 2488.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 900 | 3 | 9 | 33.33% | 618.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2011 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2082.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=CD_Player_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/CD_Player_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 925 | 766 | 190 | 57.37% | 1867.5 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1653 | 746 | 155 | 58.71% | 1911.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 1126 | 698 | 9 | 77.78% | 6385.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2027 | 936 | 56 | 46.43% | 2633.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2421 | 1074 | 30 | 66.67% | 2667.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 3574 | 1123 | 252 | 57.54% | 2852.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 608 | 763 | 348 | 54.31% | 1124.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1781 | 980 | 703 | 59.46% | 2195.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 951 | 774 | 5 | 40.0% | 2665.6 |
| M60 | 10 | 2479 | 847 | 70 | 50.0% | 2351.3 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4279 | 1133 | 727 | 59.7% | 3102.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3046 | 901 | 2091 | 59.35% | 2591.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3332 | 1009 | 75 | 52.0% | 2666.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1444 | 856 | 46 | 47.83% | 1428.4 |
| H3 | 9 | 2315 | 941 | 68 | 55.88% | 2065.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2537 | 898 | 48 | 62.5% | 2113.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 2542 | 1173 | 61 | 55.74% | 3809.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 331 | 281 | 2 | 50.0% | 1245.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3769 | 1155 | 40 | 67.5% | 3183.4 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2761 | 1130 | 229 | 60.26% | 3124.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1906 | 1139 | 57 | 64.91% | 2982.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 981 | 765 | 5 | 60.0% | 4528.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2125 | 1009 | 356 | 57.02% | 2607.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2030 | 1046 | 34 | 58.82% | 2935.1 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 4156 | 1108 | 548 | 59.12% | 3295.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2290 | 869 | 111 | 56.76% | 1979.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1644 | 1007 | 17 | 64.71% | 2543.7 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 948 | 774 | 4 | 50.0% | 1369.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2080 | 1026 | 52 | 65.38% | 2050.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 984 | 765 | 104 | 50.0% | 1414.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1639 | 831 | 51 | 62.75% | 2078.1 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1376 | 784 | 10 | 40.0% | 1498.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1753 | 1025 | 22 | 68.18% | 3440.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4387 | 1170 | 928 | 56.14% | 3183.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2661 | 995 | 55 | 61.82% | 2428.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2929 | 1035 | 379 | 60.42% | 2774.2 |
| Felice | 9 | 1965 | 892 | 116 | 57.76% | 2176.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1708 | 838 | 392 | 53.06% | 2110.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3117 | 1058 | 334 | 59.58% | 2667.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2281 | 978 | 150 | 59.33% | 2702.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2873 | 951 | 359 | 52.37% | 2574.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1953 | 864 | 54 | 46.3% | 1835.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 774 | 757 | 49 | 57.14% | 3100.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3142 | 982 | 401 | 56.61% | 2737.4 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1772 | 880 | 8 | 37.5% | 1984.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2443 | 1022 | 77 | 50.65% | 2537.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2485 | 1002 | 619 | 57.03% | 2675.1 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1188 | 864 | 63 | 52.38% | 1933.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2402 | 1334 | 20 | 60.0% | 3933.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2095 | 1057 | 10 | 70.0% | 2724.3 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2664 | 888 | 24 | 45.83% | 1889.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2393 | 899 | 22 | 50.0% | 2250.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2537 | 874 | 236 | 48.73% | 2134.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2986 | 976 | 106 | 50.0% | 2543.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1984 | 955 | 1087 | 57.04% | 2302.5 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2790 | 1122 | 405 | 59.26% | 3069.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2909 | 969 | 66 | 51.52% | 2200.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3024 | 863 | 97 | 54.64% | 2091.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2527 | 1202 | 435 | 63.45% | 3128.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1659 | 811 | 22 | 54.55% | 1767.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1216 | 846 | 19 | 57.89% | 1376.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 497 | 538 | 4 | 75.0% | 721.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1783 | 907 | 68 | 47.06% | 2265.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2997 | 996 | 497 | 60.56% | 2628.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1124 | 703 | 43 | 55.81% | 1661.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2266 | 880 | 232 | 51.72% | 2109.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1660 | 1021 | 33 | 66.67% | 2262.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3469 | 1104 | 183 | 59.02% | 2731.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1993 | 893 | 327 | 53.52% | 1951.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 3246 | 1053 | 66 | 53.03% | 2696.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4333 | 1289 | 359 | 59.05% | 3433.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2777 | 1203 | 34 | 70.59% | 3202.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1794 | 1037 | 800 | 56.5% | 2199.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1000 | 746 | 53 | 60.38% | 2108.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2638 | 1136 | 59 | 62.71% | 3119.9 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1967 | 879 | 20 | 45.0% | 2345.2 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3220 | 916 | 60 | 45.0% | 2646.5 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3887 | 1102 | 138 | 50.72% | 2941.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1421 | 799 | 128 | 46.09% | 1978.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3244 | 1026 | 64 | 57.81% | 3016.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2960 | 1046 | 38 | 60.53% | 2343.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1940 | 1064 | 23 | 65.22% | 3013.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3396 | 1048 | 123 | 52.85% | 2368.0 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1154 | 922 | 10 | 60.0% | 1819.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2317 | 916 | 546 | 52.01% | 2351.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 822 | 619 | 17 | 35.29% | 3121.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3198 | 1039 | 108 | 57.41% | 2972.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1711 | 880 | 454 | 55.95% | 2121.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3492 | 1073 | 54 | 59.26% | 3483.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 855 | 830 | 35 | 54.29% | 2001.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 2248 | 614 | 2 | 0.0% | 1553.5 |
| Leox | 9 | 2561 | 1080 | 259 | 66.41% | 2808.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1318 | 1005 | 21 | 66.67% | 2668.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2541 | 1284 | 1 | 100.0% | 2862.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2286 | 1066 | 27 | 66.67% | 2504.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3765 | 1217 | 126 | 63.49% | 3059.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1954 | 952 | 47 | 57.45% | 2158.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2291 | 1215 | 36 | 66.67% | 3130.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3891 | 1080 | 145 | 55.86% | 3025.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 827 | 545 | 13 | 69.23% | 2972.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 668 | 813 | 2 | 100.0% | 2495.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3067 | 1201 | 27 | 55.56% | 3253.3 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2338 | 1066 | 323 | 59.13% | 2555.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2187 | 993 | 41 | 56.1% | 2255.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2250 | 1163 | 1 | 100.0% | 2282.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3313 | 1026 | 319 | 59.87% | 3040.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1048 | 823 | 237 | 53.59% | 1752.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2413 | 1121 | 2211 | 62.87% | 2681.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 638 | 477 | 32 | 53.13% | 1850.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2401 | 936 | 16 | 43.75% | 2265.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1295 | 820 | 238 | 53.78% | 1578.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1922 | 1001 | 20 | 55.0% | 2681.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2621 | 893 | 163 | 53.99% | 2183.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1573 | 854 | 245 | 55.1% | 1988.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2504 | 1363 | 16 | 62.5% | 5376.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3886 | 1147 | 577 | 55.98% | 3041.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2020 | 1083 | 109 | 62.39% | 2010.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2506 | 1052 | 255 | 60.0% | 2699.3 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3029 | 1124 | 209 | 55.5% | 2674.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1145 | 655 | 37 | 45.95% | 2025.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 412 | 183 | 5 | 20.0% | 759.7 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 726 | 563 | 1 | 0.0% | 3329.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2520 | 813 | 728 | 59.07% | 2064.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2458 | 1048 | 23 | 60.87% | 2648.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 626 | 729 | 50 | 56.0% | 2048.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1618 | 854 | 49 | 57.14% | 1781.3 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1361 | 912 | 126 | 58.73% | 1785.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1183 | 804 | 785 | 54.9% | 1483.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 955 | 472 | 5 | 20.0% | 818.6 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2524 | 1033 | 33 | 66.67% | 2452.3 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1693 | 872 | 24 | 45.83% | 1733.5 |