| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 89825 | 6 | 60 | 329 | 672 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.92 | 9.33 | 9.58 | 9.78 | 9.68 |
| Winrate | 48.04% | 66.67% | 58.33% | 61.7% | 56.99% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.09 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.42 | 1.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 1129.87 | 2569 | 2353.0 | 2378.6 | 2184.92 |
| Obrana základny | 0.29 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.15 | 0.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 573.63 | 1046 | 924.0 | 956.0 | 927.0 |
| WN8 | 1211 | 1955 | 1835 (+1) | 2202 (+5) | 2140 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1248 | 11 | 6 | 1267 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.96 |
| Winrate | 55.53% | 45.45% | 33.33% | 55.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 0.45 | 1.0 | 0.93 |
| Udělené poškození | 1836 | 1199 | 558 | 1822.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.52 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 844 | 433 | 223 | 837.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.59 | 5.18 | 4.0 | 7.55 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6580 | 2981 | 259 | 1751 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.29 |
| Winrate | 62.49% | 61.72% | 37.07% | 55.45% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 1.01 | 0.81 | 1.01 |
| Udělené poškození | 1956 | 1136 | 582 | 1852.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.74 | 1.27 | 0.53 | 0.61 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 947 | 767 | 307 | 846.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.99 | 6.18 | 6.24 | 7.55 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2403 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1535.0 |
| Serpente | 9 | 2992 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2272.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2312 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2060.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=C1traMonChick][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/C1traMonChick.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 712 | 484 | 164 | 48.78% | 1216.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 733 | 519 | 208 | 44.23% | 616.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1759 | 584 | 27 | 55.56% | 1713.4 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2485 | 858 | 61 | 52.46% | 2000.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 356 | 357 | 156 | 47.44% | 586.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 883 | 468 | 225 | 42.67% | 797.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 90 | 209 | 4 | 50.0% | 111.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1802 | 1033 | 411 | 59.12% | 2198.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1271 | 605 | 286 | 47.9% | 1097.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 375 | 344 | 91 | 35.16% | 536.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 874 | 462 | 249 | 47.79% | 881.0 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2551 | 1102 | 9 | 77.78% | 1747.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2172 | 841 | 50 | 52.0% | 1836.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 825 | 489 | 3263 | 47.69% | 1032.2 |
| 121 | 10 | 2352 | 893 | 51 | 62.75% | 2118.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 448 | 329 | 347 | 42.07% | 554.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 812 | 521 | 118 | 45.76% | 960.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 894 | 606 | 1277 | 46.67% | 892.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 428 | 307 | 152 | 46.05% | 607.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 583 | 470 | 72 | 52.78% | 1768.3 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 803 | 603 | 109 | 55.05% | 1193.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1528 | 797 | 79 | 48.1% | 1768.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3360 | 1085 | 220 | 59.09% | 2857.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1967 | 659 | 261 | 44.44% | 1331.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 359 | 391 | 156 | 41.67% | 320.6 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1603 | 737 | 4 | 50.0% | 1110.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 549 | 414 | 177 | 48.59% | 703.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 5065 | 1325 | 6 | 66.67% | 3617.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2308 | 829 | 13 | 53.85% | 1664.3 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1640 | 470 | 3 | 0.0% | 904.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 983 | 540 | 324 | 51.54% | 1402.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 674 | 451 | 186 | 37.63% | 826.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 99 | 137 | 10 | 60.0% | 301.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3794 | 996 | 7 | 42.86% | 3432.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 202 | 293 | 28 | 35.71% | 323.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 194 | 219 | 224 | 45.54% | 324.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 598 | 321 | 417 | 46.52% | 820.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2752 | 1017 | 44 | 59.09% | 2375.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 611 | 503 | 179 | 53.63% | 1038.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 67 | 132 | 2 | 50.0% | 81.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 463 | 401 | 87 | 50.57% | 1435.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 493 | 402 | 117 | 49.57% | 844.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 274 | 239 | 83 | 43.37% | 448.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 1592 | 731 | 41 | 58.54% | 1224.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 579 | 501 | 180 | 47.22% | 591.3 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2379 | 1013 | 1 | 100.0% | 1588.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 466 | 417 | 196 | 49.49% | 673.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 498 | 437 | 68 | 44.12% | 775.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1269 | 595 | 346 | 45.66% | 1010.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1944 | 699 | 520 | 50.38% | 1489.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1309 | 586 | 243 | 52.67% | 1123.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2165 | 695 | 388 | 51.29% | 1522.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2401 | 722 | 147 | 45.58% | 1651.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1532 | 829 | 11 | 72.73% | 1739.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 914 | 746 | 249 | 47.79% | 1695.3 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 726 | 456 | 595 | 48.74% | 919.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 632 | 490 | 337 | 41.25% | 487.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 69 | 192 | 129 | 51.94% | 126.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 124 | 224 | 17 | 52.94% | 305.7 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1773 | 939 | 41 | 56.1% | 2197.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1184 | 541 | 312 | 48.72% | 970.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 112 | 120 | 88 | 44.32% | 144.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1513 | 865 | 22 | 50.0% | 2126.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1722 | 1029 | 66 | 63.64% | 2104.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 972 | 613 | 58 | 44.83% | 977.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3066 | 1094 | 71 | 59.15% | 2254.6 |
| null | 0 | 1540 | 977 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 858 | 571 | 38 | 55.26% | 1244.8 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1041 | 540 | 478 | 45.4% | 1107.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1941 | 698 | 190 | 43.16% | 1302.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 583 | 362 | 30 | 40.0% | 463.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 785 | 540 | 293 | 41.64% | 696.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 896 | 511 | 281 | 50.53% | 1134.9 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 703 | 651 | 145 | 47.59% | 1315.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1342 | 553 | 279 | 39.43% | 851.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1118 | 823 | 32 | 53.13% | 1508.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 355 | 372 | 89 | 49.44% | 770.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 126 | 260 | 41 | 51.22% | 481.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 218 | 449 | 105 | 47.62% | 410.6 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1809 | 899 | 9 | 55.56% | 1630.1 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2854 | 1050 | 9 | 55.56% | 2556.0 |
| Chi-Se | 8 | 1746 | 868 | 28 | 46.43% | 1966.6 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2256 | 933 | 68 | 48.53% | 2886.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 28 | 155 | 8 | 50.0% | 141.5 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2474 | 943 | 80 | 57.5% | 2009.1 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1605 | 809 | 25 | 52.0% | 1734.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2455 | 805 | 137 | 47.45% | 1996.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3442 | 1080 | 16 | 62.5% | 2586.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 943 | 641 | 151 | 44.37% | 1095.1 |
| A46 | 6 | 144 | 209 | 30 | 43.33% | 181.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 259 | 254 | 155 | 49.03% | 335.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 669 | 458 | 715 | 47.27% | 819.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1480 | 703 | 143 | 40.56% | 1221.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2259 | 1008 | 29 | 34.48% | 2235.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1840 | 810 | 75 | 52.0% | 1811.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 97 | 168 | 96 | 42.71% | 100.7 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3070 | 1020 | 167 | 56.29% | 2161.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 237 | 298 | 189 | 40.74% | 608.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 730 | 455 | 182 | 42.31% | 846.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 48 | 153 | 15 | 60.0% | 181.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 92 | 143 | 20 | 30.0% | 157.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 225 | 255 | 39 | 53.85% | 551.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 271 | 456 | 208 | 46.63% | 375.0 |
| Ares MTB | 9 | 2398 | 1175 | 7 | 85.71% | 2312.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2496 | 928 | 75 | 56.0% | 1994.7 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2101 | 1008 | 24 | 62.5% | 2620.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1219 | 593 | 656 | 44.51% | 1011.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 512 | 368 | 165 | 46.67% | 556.7 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1782 | 786 | 11 | 45.45% | 1757.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1052 | 598 | 209 | 51.2% | 1221.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1477 | 815 | 24 | 58.33% | 1254.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 849 | 568 | 328 | 42.68% | 1017.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 205 | 348 | 12 | 66.67% | 642.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 236 | 295 | 110 | 42.73% | 408.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1763 | 869 | 138 | 52.17% | 1617.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 186 | 250 | 146 | 45.89% | 281.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 519 | 353 | 119 | 57.98% | 974.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 956 | 457 | 121 | 45.45% | 1076.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 180 | 175 | 39 | 46.15% | 503.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2126 | 899 | 61 | 57.38% | 2711.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 686 | 546 | 234 | 52.14% | 838.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2425 | 946 | 29 | 51.72% | 2164.5 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1467 | 422 | 2 | 0.0% | 1308.8 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 363 | 337 | 47 | 48.94% | 885.1 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3016 | 1001 | 22 | 59.09% | 2362.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 908 | 501 | 119 | 47.06% | 872.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1289 | 718 | 42 | 40.48% | 890.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 564 | 476 | 183 | 45.9% | 625.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 537 | 382 | 58 | 36.21% | 857.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1659 | 631 | 35 | 54.29% | 1321.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 459 | 489 | 36 | 55.56% | 1557.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 90 | 93 | 37 | 40.54% | 269.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 912 | 554 | 205 | 48.78% | 799.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 89 | 166 | 93 | 43.01% | 37.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 957 | 505 | 85 | 47.06% | 1146.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1078 | 647 | 303 | 49.5% | 888.1 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2292 | 1202 | 8 | 100.0% | 2512.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 2318 | 937 | 21 | 52.38% | 1900.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 558 | 463 | 67 | 44.78% | 810.6 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1818 | 1049 | 10 | 80.0% | 2180.8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1982 | 907 | 50 | 58.0% | 2366.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 616 | 475 | 150 | 42.67% | 574.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 815 | 515 | 281 | 39.15% | 856.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1200 | 437 | 145 | 36.55% | 754.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2809 | 1079 | 70 | 70.0% | 2398.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 809 | 416 | 261 | 39.08% | 620.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 110 | 208 | 23 | 69.57% | 407.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 979 | 429 | 286 | 46.15% | 1017.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 433 | 264 | 1 | 0.0% | 340.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 667 | 351 | 222 | 43.24% | 722.3 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3463 | 1095 | 13 | 61.54% | 2839.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2894 | 960 | 168 | 54.17% | 2445.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 641 | 515 | 280 | 38.93% | 483.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 951 | 517 | 321 | 40.19% | 758.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3257 | 976 | 44 | 65.91% | 2547.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 285 | 305 | 81 | 35.8% | 546.8 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2635 | 817 | 85 | 50.59% | 2133.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 294 | 199 | 83 | 55.42% | 704.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 682 | 426 | 170 | 34.71% | 735.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1199 | 806 | 413 | 54.24% | 1350.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2513 | 1216 | 7 | 71.43% | 3584.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2358 | 803 | 225 | 49.78% | 1627.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1681 | 709 | 133 | 42.86% | 1529.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2350 | 855 | 194 | 55.67% | 2244.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 331 | 321 | 106 | 41.51% | 567.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 2072 | 771 | 101 | 51.49% | 1678.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 658 | 489 | 143 | 49.65% | 945.2 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 221 | 245 | 53 | 50.94% | 361.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 699 | 448 | 154 | 49.35% | 1278.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 112 | 85 | 32 | 31.25% | 441.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2083 | 827 | 119 | 53.78% | 1630.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1169 | 515 | 266 | 41.73% | 963.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2415 | 854 | 105 | 53.33% | 1881.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 670 | 428 | 481 | 43.87% | 725.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1383 | 691 | 203 | 47.29% | 1180.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 56 | 127 | 10 | 40.0% | 24.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 977 | 599 | 868 | 46.08% | 1064.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 571 | 468 | 134 | 43.28% | 765.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1850 | 964 | 423 | 57.92% | 2377.1 |
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 175 | 229 | 192 | 48.44% | 320.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2505 | 848 | 89 | 51.69% | 1873.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2179 | 763 | 156 | 51.92% | 1670.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 116 | 146 | 2 | 50.0% | 449.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2338 | 778 | 669 | 47.98% | 1908.7 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 143 | 226 | 12 | 50.0% | 340.1 |
| AHT-7 | 10 | 1729 | 878 | 4 | 75.0% | 1173.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 256 | 284 | 17 | 64.71% | 851.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 247 | 299 | 29 | 44.83% | 667.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 514 | 435 | 195 | 42.56% | 495.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 567 | 371 | 179 | 48.6% | 1172.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 282 | 434 | 16 | 56.25% | 610.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 292 | 338 | 38 | 42.11% | 593.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 265 | 283 | 127 | 39.37% | 353.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1746 | 1024 | 138 | 61.59% | 2034.5 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 570 | 356 | 105 | 44.76% | 913.0 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 3251 | 1001 | 20 | 55.0% | 2488.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 171 | 128 | 113 | 38.05% | 238.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1675 | 629 | 848 | 43.28% | 1248.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 53 | 210 | 32 | 43.75% | 36.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2045 | 879 | 126 | 50.79% | 1900.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2382 | 886 | 190 | 60.53% | 1936.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1582 | 887 | 44 | 68.18% | 1965.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 424 | 358 | 57 | 66.67% | 1279.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 622 | 553 | 162 | 51.23% | 749.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 386 | 274 | 53 | 50.94% | 823.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 151 | 248 | 27 | 51.85% | 300.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 424 | 630 | 2 | 100.0% | 1443.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2315 | 856 | 166 | 53.01% | 1982.8 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2333 | 849 | 60 | 51.67% | 1768.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2627 | 1213 | 12 | 66.67% | 3746.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 81 | 125 | 18 | 61.11% | 209.1 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2439 | 779 | 78 | 43.59% | 1666.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 169 | 121 | 20 | 45.0% | 387.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2394 | 788 | 248 | 56.85% | 1874.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 553 | 536 | 3 | 66.67% | 1340.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 215 | 353 | 60 | 55.0% | 698.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1508 | 793 | 490 | 52.04% | 1588.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 955 | 461 | 410 | 48.78% | 849.9 |
| IS | 7 | 343 | 276 | 449 | 45.66% | 246.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1902 | 834 | 24 | 50.0% | 1613.6 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 2341 | 920 | 23 | 47.83% | 2223.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 492 | 454 | 113 | 47.79% | 862.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1513 | 607 | 128 | 49.22% | 1336.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1261 | 542 | 344 | 43.6% | 895.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 54 | 155 | 6 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2367 | 956 | 184 | 58.7% | 2030.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1425 | 531 | 318 | 40.57% | 1120.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 979 | 733 | 41 | 51.22% | 935.8 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1063 | 502 | 92 | 45.65% | 1080.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 550 | 362 | 186 | 41.4% | 512.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 313 | 182 | 12 | 50.0% | 1024.8 |
| T40 | 4 | 257 | 222 | 30 | 36.67% | 396.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 102 | 193 | 45 | 40.0% | 121.1 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 3224 | 1244 | 6 | 66.67% | 3503.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1418 | 974 | 27 | 70.37% | 2129.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 58 | 65 | 6 | 33.33% | 14.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1729 | 874 | 122 | 57.38% | 1826.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1010 | 654 | 246 | 52.85% | 1001.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 501 | 418 | 144 | 41.67% | 670.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 879 | 521 | 1220 | 50.98% | 1079.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2332 | 867 | 106 | 52.83% | 2017.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 4017 | 1530 | 7 | 71.43% | 4151.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1360 | 719 | 72 | 58.33% | 1105.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 119 | 171 | 19 | 63.16% | 277.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 95 | 117 | 20 | 25.0% | 112.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1188 | 637 | 165 | 47.88% | 1245.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1046 | 598 | 95 | 43.16% | 1054.1 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 119 | 239 | 15 | 53.33% | 144.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1243 | 843 | 12 | 75.0% | 1923.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 55 | 149 | 3 | 66.67% | 219.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1915 | 971 | 122 | 52.46% | 2004.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1287 | 559 | 90 | 40.0% | 962.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 170 | 261 | 33 | 57.58% | 468.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 146 | 259 | 41 | 51.22% | 219.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1171 | 798 | 45 | 48.89% | 1503.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 156 | 126 | 5 | 60.0% | 529.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 92 | 324 | 157 | 43.31% | 61.9 |
| Serpente | 9 | 1740 | 813 | 53 | 54.72% | 1221.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 899 | 610 | 98 | 51.02% | 1128.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1096 | 536 | 536 | 42.16% | 860.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1519 | 652 | 185 | 43.78% | 1294.2 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2687 | 928 | 62 | 54.84% | 2193.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 282 | 393 | 554 | 48.19% | 400.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 295 | 227 | 63 | 41.27% | 405.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1526 | 754 | 225 | 51.56% | 1531.4 |
| Grant | 4 | 261 | 290 | 31 | 54.84% | 753.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1220 | 745 | 1684 | 51.31% | 1502.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 91 | 176 | 13 | 53.85% | 197.6 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2499 | 737 | 79 | 50.63% | 1664.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 747 | 558 | 172 | 47.67% | 958.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1490 | 808 | 318 | 50.0% | 1754.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1946 | 1053 | 2 | 50.0% | 2191.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1068 | 727 | 44 | 52.27% | 1327.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1951 | 645 | 308 | 47.4% | 1302.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2919 | 997 | 11 | 63.64% | 2420.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1286 | 772 | 58 | 51.72% | 1251.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 308 | 274 | 181 | 45.86% | 531.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 449 | 395 | 67 | 43.28% | 549.7 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2021 | 929 | 68 | 58.82% | 2722.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 791 | 487 | 2126 | 48.82% | 1064.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 289 | 278 | 51 | 35.29% | 148.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 493 | 358 | 123 | 51.22% | 800.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 3517 | 1047 | 57 | 49.12% | 2683.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1359 | 790 | 14 | 28.57% | 3295.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 176 | 204 | 12 | 50.0% | 642.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1259 | 569 | 310 | 50.0% | 1093.9 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3187 | 890 | 10 | 50.0% | 1956.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2385 | 839 | 149 | 48.99% | 2075.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 221 | 318 | 99 | 46.46% | 336.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2086 | 619 | 126 | 46.83% | 1446.2 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1286 | 506 | 310 | 45.48% | 1112.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 147 | 202 | 83 | 50.6% | 373.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 518 | 331 | 125 | 48.0% | 688.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 710 | 533 | 1 | 100.0% | 1095.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 42 | 142 | 166 | 43.98% | 24.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2120 | 1028 | 24 | 58.33% | 2570.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 945 | 509 | 112 | 50.0% | 1162.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1278 | 587 | 75 | 37.33% | 906.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 437 | 410 | 229 | 47.6% | 715.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 701 | 524 | 132 | 53.03% | 894.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 92 | 157 | 27 | 55.56% | 177.1 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 877 | 685 | 55 | 47.27% | 1452.7 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3339 | 1252 | 9 | 66.67% | 3017.4 |
| M-VI-Y (120) | 9 | 5193 | 1874 | 1 | 100.0% | 9511.7 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1313 | 737 | 9 | 44.44% | 1100.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 197 | 311 | 25 | 48.0% | 315.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 878 | 481 | 298 | 43.96% | 851.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1229 | 540 | 231 | 53.25% | 1074.6 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2561 | 862 | 42 | 52.38% | 1708.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 23 | 124 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 59 | 149 | 12 | 58.33% | 156.7 |
| 113 | 10 | 1706 | 670 | 352 | 47.73% | 1303.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 115 | 199 | 122 | 45.08% | 230.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1820 | 630 | 387 | 49.1% | 1418.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 251 | 219 | 64 | 34.38% | 345.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1246 | 674 | 190 | 49.47% | 1061.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 14 | 120 | 9 | 44.44% | 36.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 164 | 327 | 62 | 38.71% | 242.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2090 | 760 | 282 | 52.13% | 1692.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1007 | 636 | 804 | 48.01% | 1009.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1766 | 645 | 431 | 49.19% | 1310.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1488 | 879 | 22 | 54.55% | 1531.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1704 | 686 | 254 | 49.61% | 1184.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 176 | 289 | 29 | 65.52% | 488.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 153 | 242 | 4 | 50.0% | 640.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2092 | 1237 | 4 | 100.0% | 2815.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1700 | 676 | 7 | 42.86% | 1431.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 30 | 191 | 8 | 87.5% | 261.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 387 | 285 | 57 | 54.39% | 570.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2231 | 749 | 429 | 46.39% | 1609.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1447 | 570 | 187 | 49.2% | 1309.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1974 | 768 | 181 | 48.07% | 1543.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 844 | 498 | 117 | 41.88% | 931.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2006 | 891 | 151 | 51.66% | 1883.7 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3731 | 653 | 1 | 0.0% | 2847.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 413 | 242 | 1 | 0.0% | 422.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1335 | 613 | 229 | 42.79% | 1365.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 879 | 486 | 175 | 43.43% | 814.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1913 | 610 | 479 | 48.23% | 1317.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 641 | 401 | 32 | 68.75% | 1270.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3275 | 959 | 71 | 52.11% | 2459.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 88 | 126 | 31 | 38.71% | 156.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 83 | 221 | 5 | 80.0% | 373.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 202 | 240 | 23 | 34.78% | 435.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2397 | 790 | 335 | 50.75% | 1925.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 156 | 278 | 154 | 48.05% | 607.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2807 | 902 | 39 | 53.85% | 2272.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2627 | 855 | 148 | 56.76% | 2213.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 39 | 87 | 15 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 710 | 490 | 176 | 47.73% | 1054.8 |
| H3 | 9 | 1705 | 818 | 23 | 47.83% | 1257.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1237 | 488 | 126 | 44.44% | 922.7 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1113 | 673 | 626 | 48.08% | 1244.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 892 | 647 | 186 | 46.77% | 1002.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1098 | 624 | 146 | 48.63% | 1049.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 29 | 90 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 188 | 280 | 154 | 39.61% | 245.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1628 | 718 | 457 | 51.86% | 1439.7 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 872 | 658 | 25 | 44.0% | 1228.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 389 | 359 | 46 | 47.83% | 860.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 397 | 392 | 150 | 49.33% | 577.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 151 | 248 | 5 | 40.0% | 591.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4000 | 1222 | 128 | 60.94% | 2716.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 286 | 332 | 58 | 46.55% | 501.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1126 | 465 | 290 | 45.86% | 897.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 59 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 233 | 246 | 61 | 55.74% | 785.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 34 | 193 | 90 | 51.11% | 114.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 406 | 380 | 463 | 48.38% | 631.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1049 | 469 | 160 | 48.13% | 1254.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 205 | 246 | 149 | 57.72% | 300.5 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 957 | 550 | 75 | 56.0% | 1453.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 428 | 409 | 174 | 51.15% | 682.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 867 | 498 | 133 | 54.89% | 1230.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 641 | 495 | 426 | 39.91% | 622.0 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 2929 | 1438 | 3 | 66.67% | 3477.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 876 | 590 | 50 | 46.0% | 950.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2324 | 1157 | 8 | 62.5% | 3347.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 87 | 207 | 1 | 100.0% | 396.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1209 | 662 | 266 | 46.62% | 1012.7 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 453 | 390 | 18 | 61.11% | 964.5 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1465 | 731 | 55 | 47.27% | 1304.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 180 | 237 | 11 | 36.36% | 336.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 180 | 235 | 56 | 44.64% | 408.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 786 | 455 | 223 | 49.78% | 786.3 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1635 | 685 | 3 | 33.33% | 1252.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1074 | 704 | 106 | 50.94% | 1072.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 330 | 378 | 58 | 50.0% | 545.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 412 | 435 | 110 | 48.18% | 559.5 |
| T14 | 5 | 189 | 324 | 948 | 45.15% | 157.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 559 | 437 | 205 | 46.83% | 1008.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 4920 | 1579 | 2 | 100.0% | 5395.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 856 | 658 | 161 | 51.55% | 1516.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 380 | 396 | 73 | 47.95% | 950.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 418 | 457 | 317 | 53.94% | 1167.2 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1936 | 1024 | 12 | 75.0% | 1548.4 |
| A-44 | 7 | 909 | 563 | 119 | 55.46% | 1472.8 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2080 | 932 | 22 | 45.45% | 2093.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 651 | 386 | 186 | 45.16% | 680.9 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1747 | 946 | 20 | 60.0% | 1819.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 33 | 85 | 15 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 487 | 320 | 62 | 46.77% | 843.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2278 | 695 | 271 | 47.6% | 1670.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 217 | 276 | 8 | 37.5% | 65.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1705 | 911 | 209 | 52.15% | 2200.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1461 | 694 | 128 | 47.66% | 1174.4 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2783 | 989 | 5 | 40.0% | 2509.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 953 | 549 | 115 | 40.0% | 1159.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2649 | 921 | 58 | 58.62% | 2154.5 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 3185 | 1376 | 1 | 100.0% | 2837.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1357 | 522 | 156 | 38.46% | 1028.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1011 | 624 | 64 | 51.56% | 1620.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1277 | 665 | 11 | 27.27% | 1232.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 817 | 781 | 524 | 50.95% | 1641.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1597 | 820 | 29 | 55.17% | 1980.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 467 | 395 | 784 | 44.39% | 633.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 211 | 331 | 59 | 42.37% | 483.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 418 | 424 | 75 | 45.33% | 1096.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 84 | 176 | 66 | 39.39% | 0.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 124 | 493 | 1 | 100.0% | 578.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 313 | 366 | 188 | 45.21% | 336.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1517 | 550 | 366 | 47.54% | 971.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1199 | 871 | 9 | 55.56% | 1479.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 141 | 179 | 4 | 25.0% | 460.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 335 | 315 | 84 | 44.05% | 245.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 57 | 117 | 18 | 38.89% | 1.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 648 | 557 | 190 | 48.95% | 1071.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1229 | 536 | 205 | 49.27% | 917.7 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 192 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 73.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 908 | 607 | 23 | 47.83% | 1654.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 308 | 267 | 255 | 45.88% | 252.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 61 | 167 | 284 | 53.17% | 133.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1089 | 520 | 183 | 45.36% | 1137.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2089 | 1061 | 352 | 54.83% | 2300.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 700 | 431 | 82 | 50.0% | 1184.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 65 | 92 | 19 | 21.05% | 95.6 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1712 | 948 | 25 | 64.0% | 1848.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 421 | 426 | 162 | 45.68% | 558.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1104 | 586 | 983 | 46.9% | 1188.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2253 | 804 | 101 | 51.49% | 1586.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 104 | 298 | 11 | 63.64% | 387.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 794 | 513 | 187 | 44.39% | 969.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1580 | 836 | 122 | 56.56% | 2150.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 115 | 115 | 3 | 33.33% | 327.4 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1309 | 952 | 79 | 59.49% | 2702.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 236 | 458 | 281 | 42.7% | 248.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1553 | 822 | 341 | 51.32% | 1778.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 693 | 430 | 94 | 35.11% | 440.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1797 | 633 | 593 | 44.86% | 1438.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1539 | 842 | 271 | 48.34% | 1685.1 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 216 | 408 | 23 | 56.52% | 438.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 254 | 332 | 72 | 47.22% | 256.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1330 | 727 | 145 | 43.45% | 1402.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 245 | 187 | 28 | 42.86% | 646.5 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1932 | 794 | 43 | 41.86% | 1651.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1412 | 636 | 408 | 54.17% | 1175.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 377 | 511 | 194 | 46.91% | 583.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 223 | 241 | 304 | 45.72% | 242.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 454 | 407 | 74 | 43.24% | 881.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2144 | 737 | 161 | 53.42% | 1528.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 151 | 333 | 15 | 60.0% | 366.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Mars | 8 | 1771 | 948 | 195 | 54.87% | 2161.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2177 | 795 | 407 | 54.3% | 1703.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1037 | 595 | 200 | 45.0% | 996.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1431 | 747 | 37 | 43.24% | 1422.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 79 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 130.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2099 | 805 | 327 | 55.35% | 1785.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2202 | 834 | 70 | 61.43% | 2050.7 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2080 | 999 | 34 | 67.65% | 1947.4 |
| Kame | 9 | 2684 | 964 | 2 | 50.0% | 2284.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 166 | 300 | 14 | 57.14% | 241.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2749 | 728 | 26 | 46.15% | 1787.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 865 | 466 | 267 | 46.07% | 827.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1207 | 544 | 194 | 45.88% | 904.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3732 | 1180 | 15 | 60.0% | 3553.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 633 | 495 | 92 | 50.0% | 1228.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1011 | 501 | 202 | 49.5% | 1049.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1302 | 472 | 306 | 47.39% | 1056.7 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3051 | 930 | 111 | 54.05% | 2200.7 |
| Lion | 10 | 2324 | 782 | 98 | 50.0% | 1871.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 716 | 676 | 23 | 56.52% | 1422.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 249 | 221 | 21 | 42.86% | 688.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 602 | 332 | 17 | 47.06% | 755.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2162 | 742 | 784 | 50.38% | 1763.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 83 | 141 | 6 | 50.0% | 93.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 142 | 147 | 10 | 60.0% | 528.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 102 | 122 | 3 | 33.33% | 96.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1773 | 912 | 378 | 50.26% | 1802.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 300 | 335 | 21 | 38.1% | 682.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 281 | 392 | 20 | 60.0% | 801.4 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1155 | 547 | 99 | 44.44% | 927.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 798 | 495 | 285 | 40.7% | 624.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 332 | 346 | 22 | 31.82% | 591.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1437 | 713 | 97 | 49.48% | 1247.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2732 | 919 | 257 | 53.7% | 2255.7 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 902 | 598 | 706 | 44.19% | 919.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 129 | 394 | 283 | 45.58% | 154.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 968 | 724 | 21 | 52.38% | 1326.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 151 | 267 | 26 | 30.77% | 280.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1085 | 541 | 155 | 40.0% | 786.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3094 | 1302 | 7 | 71.43% | 3556.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1176 | 526 | 131 | 45.04% | 866.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1224 | 715 | 91 | 43.96% | 1321.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2047 | 1057 | 53 | 49.06% | 2414.3 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1552 | 719 | 5 | 40.0% | 1295.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 361 | 446 | 1 | 100.0% | 341.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 729 | 480 | 147 | 37.41% | 844.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 986 | 625 | 8 | 50.0% | 1148.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 465 | 387 | 1018 | 43.91% | 607.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1285 | 672 | 463 | 50.32% | 1281.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 57 | 157 | 51 | 47.06% | 63.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1910 | 833 | 127 | 51.18% | 1847.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 86 | 148 | 55 | 45.45% | 147.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 14 | 126 | 10 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2829 | 1007 | 77 | 58.44% | 2604.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 43 | 125 | 29 | 48.28% | 69.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 120 | 187 | 59 | 45.76% | 205.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2036 | 701 | 1090 | 49.45% | 1627.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1814 | 988 | 98 | 60.2% | 2144.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 593 | 451 | 222 | 50.9% | 951.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 351 | 273 | 41 | 46.34% | 893.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 538 | 297 | 131 | 46.56% | 788.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 107 | 155 | 1 | 100.0% | 473.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 445 | 522 | 13 | 38.46% | 624.8 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1509 | 1140 | 1 | 100.0% | 1384.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1545 | 896 | 135 | 57.04% | 1689.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2360 | 871 | 4 | 50.0% | 2127.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2945 | 1116 | 104 | 55.77% | 2728.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 994 | 638 | 615 | 44.88% | 862.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2488 | 865 | 247 | 53.04% | 2075.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 65 | 143 | 30 | 40.0% | 1.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 400 | 217 | 210 | 48.1% | 770.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 343 | 390 | 45 | 60.0% | 967.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2736 | 1150 | 30 | 73.33% | 2774.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1168 | 646 | 697 | 51.08% | 1518.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 511 | 360 | 74 | 44.59% | 573.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 111 | 176 | 3 | 66.67% | 439.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 960 | 574 | 95 | 50.53% | 1107.9 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1403 | 841 | 124 | 50.81% | 1886.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2057 | 1007 | 25 | 56.0% | 2669.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 652 | 504 | 1360 | 45.59% | 800.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 859 | 496 | 95 | 51.58% | 1411.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1401 | 656 | 158 | 45.57% | 1449.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 352 | 251 | 59 | 35.59% | 728.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1757 | 611 | 153 | 56.86% | 1674.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 967 | 467 | 107 | 46.73% | 897.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1996 | 772 | 365 | 50.41% | 1557.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2220 | 806 | 104 | 51.92% | 1497.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 514 | 464 | 282 | 48.23% | 861.8 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 257 | 332 | 8 | 50.0% | 1056.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 938 | 758 | 115 | 55.65% | 1780.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1325 | 575 | 291 | 49.14% | 1003.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 677 | 365 | 174 | 48.28% | 760.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1628 | 599 | 517 | 42.55% | 1230.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1691 | 667 | 88 | 52.27% | 1665.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 83 | 215 | 14 | 35.71% | 174.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1435 | 596 | 142 | 49.3% | 1300.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 240 | 375 | 179 | 40.22% | 420.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1311 | 574 | 190 | 48.42% | 929.2 |
| null | 0 | 1718 | 422 | 46 | 39.13% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1412 | 528 | 289 | 44.64% | 1100.4 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1201 | 709 | 214 | 46.73% | 1103.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 103 | 245 | 285 | 41.75% | 98.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 781 | 535 | 92 | 41.3% | 703.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 27 | 53 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Triumphant | 10 | 2532 | 896 | 30 | 56.67% | 2106.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1654 | 778 | 88 | 46.59% | 1684.1 |