| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 37976 | 10 | 31 | 377 | 526 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.41 | 9.4 | 9.0 | 9.15 | 9.08 |
| Winrate | 51.22% | 60.0% | 35.48% | 51.99% | 53.8% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 3.3 | 3.81 | 1.86 | 1.69 |
| Udělené poškození | 1655.36 | 1422 | 1095.9 | 1637.11 | 1826.14 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.58 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 728.45 | 926 | 652.0 | 853.0 | 908.0 |
| WN8 | 1824 | 1460 | 1156 (-1) | 1869 (+1) | 2043 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 207 | 0 | 0 | 207 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 57.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.38 |
| Udělené poškození | 2309 | 0 | 0 | 2309.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.07 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 906 | 0 | 0 | 906.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.33 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 65 | 358 | 135 | 93 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.75 |
| Winrate | 47.69% | 59.78% | 34.81% | 39.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.4 | 1.58 | 0.85 | 0.38 |
| Udělené poškození | 1932 | 1024 | 601 | 1972.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0.85 | 0.61 | 0.47 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 744 | 753 | 261 | 679.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.25 | 6.7 | 4.52 | 8.53 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1845 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1374.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2688 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2302.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 363 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 371.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 465 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 796.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1427 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1666.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=C1arkson][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/C1arkson.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 678 | 616 | 98 | 51.02% | 1113.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3140 | 925 | 261 | 52.49% | 2513.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 0 | 48 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1399 | 775 | 48 | 52.08% | 1674.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 2942 | 1019 | 84 | 51.19% | 1987.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1525 | 848 | 101 | 55.45% | 2323.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1644 | 925 | 534 | 53.75% | 1901.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1562 | 563 | 291 | 52.92% | 1483.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 379 | 425 | 59 | 57.63% | 691.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1722 | 952 | 146 | 54.79% | 2315.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 439 | 302 | 10 | 30.0% | 879.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 995 | 530 | 213 | 50.23% | 969.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 577 | 538 | 74 | 58.11% | 961.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1420 | 834 | 83 | 60.24% | 1762.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 906 | 717 | 48 | 58.33% | 1981.3 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1892 | 851 | 186 | 55.38% | 1908.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1094 | 666 | 288 | 51.04% | 1184.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2394 | 899 | 821 | 58.59% | 2344.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 786 | 553 | 331 | 46.53% | 699.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1070 | 685 | 142 | 53.52% | 893.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 371 | 316 | 65 | 52.31% | 982.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 7 | 87 | 4 | 50.0% | 75.8 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1925 | 871 | 59 | 49.15% | 1923.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2580 | 1029 | 109 | 51.38% | 2827.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2213 | 805 | 256 | 51.95% | 2379.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 379 | 361 | 145 | 48.28% | 860.7 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1192 | 725 | 905 | 47.73% | 1540.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 544 | 457 | 80 | 51.25% | 1004.8 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2679 | 1065 | 154 | 57.79% | 2732.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1890 | 897 | 98 | 52.04% | 2142.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 135 | 233 | 18 | 55.56% | 324.4 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 915 | 544 | 14 | 14.29% | 1260.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 259 | 356 | 80 | 53.75% | 469.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1283 | 600 | 229 | 57.21% | 1514.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 502 | 533 | 29 | 48.28% | 1022.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1016 | 729 | 48 | 56.25% | 1649.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2122 | 1103 | 189 | 61.9% | 2707.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 706 | 402 | 196 | 46.43% | 729.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1368 | 753 | 1725 | 53.28% | 1669.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 837 | 395 | 173 | 50.87% | 1199.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2620 | 861 | 111 | 58.56% | 2283.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2163 | 1071 | 212 | 63.21% | 2904.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 984 | 735 | 116 | 56.9% | 1717.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2749 | 905 | 617 | 52.67% | 2482.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1588 | 725 | 207 | 46.38% | 1472.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 73 | 111 | 14 | 21.43% | 47.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 347 | 345 | 138 | 49.28% | 565.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2309 | 764 | 983 | 47.71% | 1961.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 144 | 170 | 2 | 0.0% | 442.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2425 | 959 | 215 | 51.16% | 2508.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 989 | 675 | 202 | 51.98% | 1385.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1307 | 824 | 57 | 54.39% | 1527.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 90 | 315 | 40 | 52.5% | 116.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1208 | 746 | 101 | 49.5% | 1541.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 41 | 114 | 48 | 45.83% | 50.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2980 | 983 | 112 | 56.25% | 2571.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1629 | 777 | 55 | 47.27% | 1783.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 12 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2625 | 775 | 14 | 28.57% | 1856.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2329 | 983 | 325 | 57.54% | 2528.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 25 | 52 | 8 | 12.5% | 1.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2656 | 861 | 394 | 54.82% | 2492.1 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2667 | 924 | 158 | 61.39% | 2159.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2285 | 956 | 197 | 53.81% | 2325.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 355 | 243 | 94 | 52.13% | 472.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1801 | 932 | 1134 | 55.38% | 2284.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2977 | 910 | 395 | 55.95% | 2644.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2954 | 923 | 207 | 51.69% | 2629.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1229 | 702 | 94 | 46.81% | 1524.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1303 | 752 | 40 | 45.0% | 1640.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 428 | 580 | 42 | 54.76% | 809.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2356 | 949 | 224 | 56.25% | 2423.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2320 | 936 | 103 | 57.28% | 2300.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 275 | 350 | 34 | 55.88% | 658.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 363 | 353 | 51 | 49.02% | 704.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 670 | 589 | 69 | 52.17% | 1395.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1005 | 683 | 136 | 52.94% | 1358.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1535 | 806 | 57 | 42.11% | 1586.5 |
| Lion | 10 | 2856 | 868 | 340 | 55.88% | 2623.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1474 | 558 | 259 | 46.72% | 1612.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 465 | 445 | 72 | 45.83% | 1304.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2135 | 634 | 433 | 45.96% | 1558.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 920 | 776 | 52 | 63.46% | 1892.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 906 | 713 | 103 | 54.37% | 1243.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2127 | 699 | 382 | 47.12% | 1683.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1292 | 934 | 31 | 67.74% | 2547.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 114 | 224 | 12 | 50.0% | 178.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1577 | 589 | 303 | 48.18% | 1316.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 107 | 155 | 6 | 33.33% | 227.1 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2679 | 921 | 40 | 50.0% | 2257.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 112 | 368 | 91 | 41.76% | 50.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1246 | 711 | 303 | 47.19% | 1686.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 25 | 110 | 3 | 66.67% | 228.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2682 | 855 | 125 | 53.6% | 2046.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1625 | 471 | 4 | 0.0% | 1531.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 786 | 680 | 370 | 44.32% | 1369.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 112 | 273 | 1 | 0.0% | 312.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1041 | 555 | 258 | 45.35% | 1080.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 820 | 605 | 150 | 54.67% | 1312.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 229 | 350 | 53 | 45.28% | 659.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 110 | 198 | 67 | 44.78% | 109.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3208 | 997 | 178 | 56.18% | 2930.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 237 | 343 | 82 | 53.66% | 740.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1318 | 773 | 128 | 41.41% | 1626.3 |
| IS | 7 | 887 | 605 | 176 | 52.84% | 1179.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1939 | 769 | 197 | 51.78% | 1929.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1122 | 472 | 242 | 45.45% | 1102.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2344 | 825 | 253 | 54.15% | 2108.9 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1708 | 856 | 39 | 58.97% | 2064.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2535 | 752 | 380 | 46.32% | 2019.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2210 | 738 | 829 | 49.1% | 1806.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 154 | 164 | 16 | 56.25% | 373.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 171 | 380 | 83 | 44.58% | 279.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 41 | 61 | 11 | 27.27% | 0.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2717 | 818 | 803 | 52.8% | 2307.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2336 | 978 | 121 | 51.24% | 2405.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2498 | 1010 | 175 | 57.14% | 2596.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 362 | 436 | 254 | 46.85% | 533.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 566 | 464 | 91 | 46.15% | 791.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 54 | 103 | 9 | 55.56% | 145.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 49 | 177 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1131 | 552 | 282 | 47.16% | 1217.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 190 | 232 | 46 | 28.26% | 235.0 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1795 | 928 | 159 | 54.09% | 2193.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1034 | 607 | 196 | 48.47% | 1236.0 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1050 | 563 | 12 | 33.33% | 880.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 155 | 237 | 47 | 48.94% | 246.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2348 | 933 | 801 | 52.43% | 2551.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2201 | 913 | 86 | 61.63% | 2436.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 78 | 124 | 22 | 40.91% | 0.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 345 | 337 | 25 | 44.0% | 596.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1419 | 796 | 87 | 52.87% | 2026.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 280 | 267 | 197 | 47.21% | 376.5 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1135 | 752 | 157 | 52.23% | 1549.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 3 | 106 | 3 | 66.67% | 228.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 308 | 440 | 1 | 100.0% | 735.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1041 | 671 | 69 | 53.62% | 1528.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2473 | 744 | 633 | 51.18% | 2078.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2857 | 1071 | 69 | 60.87% | 2266.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1072 | 520 | 207 | 49.28% | 1354.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 590 | 480 | 274 | 45.62% | 843.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 105 | 206 | 1 | 100.0% | 633.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 803 | 546 | 603 | 45.11% | 1002.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 853 | 576 | 412 | 46.6% | 946.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2486 | 887 | 148 | 46.62% | 2401.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 916 | 700 | 186 | 56.45% | 1727.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 89 | 165 | 15 | 53.33% | 225.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 92 | 189 | 3 | 66.67% | 425.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 298 | 401 | 48 | 56.25% | 987.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 55 | 151 | 125 | 44.8% | 49.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1994 | 675 | 401 | 46.88% | 1620.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2202 | 1118 | 171 | 57.89% | 2689.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 336 | 276 | 7 | 42.86% | 713.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 837 | 715 | 65 | 63.08% | 1942.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 603 | 554 | 505 | 47.52% | 992.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1709 | 911 | 77 | 55.84% | 1940.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2637 | 903 | 300 | 58.0% | 2422.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2267 | 976 | 77 | 53.25% | 2447.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 419 | 304 | 83 | 45.78% | 527.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 787 | 638 | 61 | 55.74% | 1436.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 108 | 264 | 91 | 46.15% | 95.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 454 | 352 | 124 | 46.77% | 739.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 40 | 77 | 19 | 36.84% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2974 | 925 | 79 | 50.63% | 2635.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 644 | 380 | 48 | 47.92% | 903.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2135 | 797 | 50 | 46.0% | 2175.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2104 | 1070 | 66 | 53.03% | 2263.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2648 | 1022 | 106 | 55.66% | 3096.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1578 | 658 | 256 | 47.66% | 1397.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1558 | 934 | 109 | 55.05% | 2067.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1536 | 743 | 321 | 48.29% | 1555.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 32 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 171 | 148 | 7 | 28.57% | 441.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1428 | 833 | 5 | 60.0% | 2469.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 1 | 53 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1600 | 661 | 483 | 48.86% | 1528.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1694 | 904 | 91 | 50.55% | 2472.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1130 | 594 | 62 | 56.45% | 1423.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 880 | 604 | 15 | 40.0% | 717.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 261 | 323 | 67 | 52.24% | 528.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1469 | 786 | 82 | 46.34% | 1995.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 114 | 167 | 119 | 42.02% | 155.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 3441 | 1683 | 1 | 100.0% | 4770.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 717 | 597 | 114 | 52.63% | 1111.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 873 | 486 | 119 | 52.1% | 1428.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2079 | 1132 | 89 | 60.67% | 2618.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1201 | 666 | 178 | 57.3% | 1568.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1129 | 777 | 72 | 54.17% | 2007.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2067 | 1003 | 292 | 57.19% | 2948.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 811 | 589 | 150 | 45.33% | 951.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2447 | 881 | 964 | 51.66% | 2582.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2494 | 811 | 432 | 51.39% | 2114.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 696 | 830 | 52 | 55.77% | 1319.5 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1670 | 755 | 663 | 50.68% | 2088.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 478 | 395 | 237 | 44.73% | 650.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1321 | 761 | 145 | 48.28% | 1578.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1899 | 890 | 219 | 57.99% | 2167.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 594 | 493 | 190 | 46.84% | 668.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1272 | 695 | 346 | 49.13% | 1049.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2063 | 679 | 153 | 51.63% | 1790.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2112 | 853 | 82 | 46.34% | 2004.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2122 | 917 | 83 | 51.81% | 2191.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1823 | 741 | 368 | 57.34% | 1953.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 525 | 438 | 91 | 48.35% | 811.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1740 | 712 | 304 | 50.99% | 1835.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 320 | 357 | 89 | 40.45% | 540.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 333 | 403 | 95 | 45.26% | 693.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2081 | 929 | 123 | 60.98% | 2541.1 |
| null | 0 | 2700 | 915 | 4 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 75 | 148 | 30 | 43.33% | 29.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 510 | 588 | 135 | 45.93% | 757.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 638 | 496 | 151 | 48.34% | 975.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 380 | 333 | 204 | 44.12% | 355.2 |