| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18212 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 49.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.74 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 848.62 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 473.91 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5 | 2 | 0 | 52 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.02 |
| Winrate | 80.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 1286 | 808 | 0 | 1103.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.81 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 918 | 90 | 0 | 483.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.4 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 7.92 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 48 | 25 | 562 | 90 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.53 |
| Winrate | 39.58% | 28.0% | 39.15% | 43.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.35 | 0.72 | 0.93 | 0.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 1426 | 900 | 513 | 1582.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.44 | 0.0 | 1.04 | 0.68 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 493 | 265 | 277 | 516.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.83 | 6.76 | 6.66 | 8.56 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Burlaka25][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Burlaka25.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 65 | 103 | 77 | 44.16% | 36.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 87 | 121 | 74 | 40.54% | 43.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1798 | 688 | 345 | 46.67% | 1460.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 71 | 196 | 66 | 46.97% | 73.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 725 | 602 | 78 | 48.72% | 1303.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 300 | 367 | 23 | 39.13% | 100.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 336 | 228 | 18 | 33.33% | 509.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 915 | 666 | 45 | 51.11% | 1477.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1450 | 762 | 65 | 46.15% | 903.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 37 | 82 | 6 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 846 | 565 | 144 | 55.56% | 1382.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 532 | 498 | 68 | 58.82% | 1297.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 825 | 667 | 51 | 62.75% | 1215.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 996 | 438 | 527 | 49.15% | 1061.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 187 | 285 | 18 | 61.11% | 603.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 409 | 471 | 66 | 56.06% | 500.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 803 | 431 | 102 | 48.04% | 1286.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 114 | 181 | 20 | 65.0% | 422.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 332 | 271 | 111 | 46.85% | 760.0 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 128 | 159 | 13 | 46.15% | 336.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 167 | 339 | 2 | 50.0% | 130.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 762 | 404 | 349 | 43.27% | 810.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 104 | 157 | 28 | 64.29% | 416.9 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 1037 | 547 | 161 | 55.28% | 1392.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 304 | 773 | 1 | 100.0% | 2576.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 505 | 403 | 3 | 33.33% | 467.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 394 | 657 | 4 | 50.0% | 1971.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 284 | 252 | 65 | 43.08% | 637.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 114 | 155 | 23 | 52.17% | 334.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 72 | 128 | 94 | 44.68% | 37.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 841 | 573 | 138 | 62.32% | 1804.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 698 | 558 | 144 | 47.92% | 1291.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 49 | 111 | 81 | 44.44% | 38.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1336 | 643 | 263 | 54.75% | 1375.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1503 | 691 | 252 | 48.41% | 1211.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 395 | 675 | 1 | 100.0% | 533.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 254 | 249 | 448 | 46.21% | 310.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 789 | 621 | 77 | 50.65% | 848.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 268 | 310 | 73 | 46.58% | 719.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1147 | 708 | 272 | 51.47% | 1799.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1134 | 575 | 254 | 48.82% | 1407.1 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 60 | 98 | 24 | 50.0% | 89.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 80 | 155 | 27 | 40.74% | 9.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 5 | 42 | 9 | 11.11% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 236 | 315 | 13 | 53.85% | 922.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 89 | 154 | 75 | 38.67% | 1.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 381 | 307 | 173 | 52.02% | 1018.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 438 | 476 | 52 | 51.92% | 546.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 113 | 166 | 19 | 52.63% | 458.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 55 | 89 | 4 | 50.0% | 107.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1078 | 694 | 115 | 54.78% | 902.1 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 422 | 563 | 14 | 64.29% | 1291.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1568 | 667 | 1101 | 50.41% | 1725.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1411 | 738 | 12 | 41.67% | 1452.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 764 | 411 | 223 | 53.36% | 976.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1282 | 535 | 160 | 48.13% | 909.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1255 | 606 | 245 | 51.43% | 1801.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 320 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 274.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 137 | 176 | 14 | 57.14% | 462.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 154 | 267 | 5 | 80.0% | 826.6 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 349 | 276 | 70 | 41.43% | 304.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 657 | 538 | 84 | 45.24% | 1256.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 715 | 370 | 336 | 48.81% | 1266.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1290 | 779 | 22 | 54.55% | 1038.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 301 | 283 | 76 | 64.47% | 793.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 191 | 268 | 10 | 50.0% | 234.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 85 | 132 | 116 | 39.66% | 47.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1633 | 782 | 1 | 0.0% | 1873.4 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1680 | 875 | 34 | 55.88% | 1417.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 301 | 313 | 7 | 28.57% | 158.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 36 | 158 | 2 | 50.0% | 109.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 122 | 271 | 12 | 58.33% | 327.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 90 | 127 | 35 | 42.86% | 36.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 89 | 169 | 29 | 34.48% | 153.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1413 | 482 | 387 | 50.13% | 1503.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 223 | 339 | 1 | 0.0% | 281.2 |
| IS | 7 | 988 | 489 | 612 | 51.14% | 1395.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 100 | 172 | 7 | 71.43% | 449.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 205 | 234 | 32 | 53.13% | 836.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 316 | 373 | 96 | 47.92% | 790.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 37 | 92 | 37 | 59.46% | 174.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 56 | 8 | 50.0% | 84.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 69 | 163 | 14 | 64.29% | 251.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 217 | 273 | 9 | 55.56% | 1203.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 51 | 362 | 2 | 50.0% | 100.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 176 | 237 | 44 | 47.73% | 476.2 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 736 | 483 | 20 | 45.0% | 631.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 173 | 190 | 271 | 46.13% | 174.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 192 | 160 | 67 | 32.84% | 315.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 749 | 534 | 14 | 28.57% | 560.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 378 | 337 | 258 | 47.29% | 548.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 580 | 493 | 70 | 37.14% | 950.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 92 | 104 | 15 | 40.0% | 116.4 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1207 | 776 | 270 | 49.63% | 1669.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 85 | 197 | 7 | 57.14% | 296.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 514 | 529 | 14 | 57.14% | 607.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 700 | 495 | 3 | 66.67% | 3115.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 346 | 265 | 377 | 46.15% | 362.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1214 | 762 | 3 | 33.33% | 988.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 912 | 807 | 6 | 100.0% | 1649.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 50 | 232 | 1 | 100.0% | 293.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 12 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 84 | 135 | 83 | 45.78% | 136.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 46 | 99 | 38 | 39.47% | 1.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 264 | 298 | 84 | 55.95% | 784.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 227 | 264 | 47 | 44.68% | 601.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 698 | 637 | 81 | 54.32% | 696.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 67 | 109 | 14 | 50.0% | 144.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 43 | 133 | 24 | 54.17% | 129.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1806 | 651 | 562 | 53.02% | 1489.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 276 | 327 | 14 | 64.29% | 1467.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 582 | 443 | 194 | 53.09% | 1155.1 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 0 | 548 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 575 | 497 | 37 | 54.05% | 1150.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 120 | 136 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1399 | 596 | 338 | 49.41% | 1316.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 79 | 228 | 7 | 85.71% | 344.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 745 | 444 | 177 | 53.11% | 1581.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 103 | 167 | 41 | 60.98% | 409.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 723 | 690 | 24 | 54.17% | 1490.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 537 | 330 | 239 | 48.54% | 770.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 62 | 121 | 33 | 63.64% | 203.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 256 | 392 | 1 | 0.0% | 664.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1638 | 861 | 48 | 52.08% | 932.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 289 | 344 | 65 | 46.15% | 647.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 32 | 89 | 30 | 50.0% | 71.2 |
| T-80 | 4 | 47 | 246 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 486 | 445 | 256 | 50.0% | 1278.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 845 | 606 | 127 | 46.46% | 1204.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1208 | 459 | 573 | 44.68% | 983.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 348 | 579 | 1 | 100.0% | 279.3 |
| T-127 | 3 | 364 | 186 | 1 | 0.0% | 1058.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 760 | 407 | 125 | 48.8% | 820.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 110 | 151 | 74 | 41.89% | 82.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 78 | 122 | 70 | 42.86% | 49.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 513 | 597 | 74 | 52.7% | 1106.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1013 | 614 | 533 | 51.97% | 1611.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 203 | 193 | 20 | 40.0% | 563.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 223 | 228 | 876 | 51.14% | 443.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 547 | 370 | 18 | 55.56% | 1040.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 54 | 137 | 35 | 62.86% | 184.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 245 | 534 | 1 | 100.0% | 1307.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 527 | 460 | 14 | 50.0% | 547.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 799 | 672 | 9 | 66.67% | 854.5 |
| Pudel | 6 | 662 | 566 | 29 | 51.72% | 1100.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 754 | 554 | 163 | 50.92% | 685.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 992 | 736 | 11 | 45.45% | 1244.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 423 | 371 | 14 | 57.14% | 1259.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 292 | 255 | 1 | 0.0% | 1682.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 800 | 655 | 27 | 66.67% | 1814.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 150 | 148 | 6 | 50.0% | 650.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 645 | 524 | 45 | 35.56% | 513.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 659 | 464 | 104 | 50.0% | 1318.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 878 | 672 | 258 | 53.49% | 759.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 407 | 444 | 12 | 66.67% | 640.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1346 | 664 | 153 | 49.02% | 830.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 54 | 69 | 22 | 31.82% | 0.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 313 | 333 | 101 | 43.56% | 659.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 117 | 142 | 26 | 34.62% | 100.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 621 | 466 | 339 | 47.2% | 1048.5 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 25 | 94 | 20 | 45.0% | 38.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 19 | 86 | 20 | 70.0% | 248.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1085 | 635 | 1086 | 55.06% | 1761.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1118 | 666 | 366 | 46.17% | 823.7 |