| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32562 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 188 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.43 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 7.5 | 8.06 |
| Winrate | 49.53% | 0.0% | 33.33% | 55.56% | 46.28% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.44 | 1.35 |
| Udělené poškození | 1011.96 | 0 | 1161.67 | 1699.5 | 1616.27 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.83 | 0.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 479.23 | 0 | 464.0 | 898.0 | 807.0 |
| WN8 | 1219 | 0 | 818 | 2133 | 1807 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10 | 0 | 11 | 21 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.9 |
| Winrate | 30.0% | 0.0% | 27.27% | 28.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 0.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 1553 | 0 | 602 | 1055.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 569 | 0 | 225 | 388.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.1 | 0.0 | 3.82 | 5.86 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 34 | 447 | 11 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.16 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 32.35% | 49.22% | 36.36% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.53 | 0.96 | 0.45 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1174 | 613 | 1547.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 2.41 | 1.25 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 365 | 335 | 585.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.44 | 6.25 | 6.55 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Bulldozer_25][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Bulldozer_25.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 526 | 561 | 87 | 45.98% | 752.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 671 | 486 | 185 | 52.97% | 846.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 371 | 562 | 36 | 47.22% | 678.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 837 | 513 | 63 | 39.68% | 683.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1419 | 850 | 42 | 47.62% | 1519.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 471 | 332 | 143 | 56.64% | 943.3 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1810 | 780 | 8 | 37.5% | 1538.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1607 | 914 | 28 | 50.0% | 2039.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2165 | 748 | 62 | 50.0% | 1425.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 629 | 404 | 175 | 55.43% | 1063.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 199 | 198 | 4 | 50.0% | 727.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 818 | 432 | 177 | 48.59% | 1020.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1194 | 945 | 8 | 62.5% | 1668.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 634 | 365 | 302 | 57.28% | 1215.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 400 | 414 | 82 | 58.54% | 1146.2 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 614 | 746 | 29 | 51.72% | 775.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1261 | 522 | 56 | 57.14% | 1559.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2120 | 720 | 152 | 51.32% | 1417.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 742 | 438 | 129 | 50.39% | 1129.5 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 638 | 493 | 15 | 46.67% | 1511.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 2224 | 1234 | 6 | 83.33% | 2989.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 543 | 388 | 11 | 54.55% | 714.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1655 | 754 | 57 | 50.88% | 1341.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2218 | 889 | 28 | 57.14% | 2051.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 280 | 342 | 28 | 60.71% | 1296.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2549 | 885 | 97 | 45.36% | 1718.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 146 | 198 | 36 | 47.22% | 209.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 326 | 271 | 68 | 42.65% | 696.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1828 | 781 | 57 | 40.35% | 1485.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 735 | 649 | 41 | 41.46% | 1117.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 366 | 373 | 72 | 48.61% | 945.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 576 | 397 | 56 | 37.5% | 872.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 155 | 177 | 18 | 61.11% | 563.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1032 | 521 | 199 | 52.26% | 1483.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1882 | 658 | 490 | 49.39% | 1429.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 458 | 307 | 199 | 47.74% | 646.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1345 | 536 | 391 | 54.48% | 1205.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1530 | 719 | 64 | 53.13% | 1102.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1190 | 436 | 169 | 39.64% | 764.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2062 | 618 | 11 | 36.36% | 1090.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 765 | 216 | 1 | 0.0% | 417.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 67 | 256 | 1 | 0.0% | 44.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 117 | 180 | 80 | 50.0% | 225.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 171 | 292 | 15 | 46.67% | 462.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 780 | 426 | 5 | 0.0% | 1154.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 158 | 105 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1004 | 674 | 116 | 45.69% | 1145.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 861 | 443 | 6 | 16.67% | 613.6 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 378 | 281 | 1 | 0.0% | 57.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 702 | 477 | 49 | 48.98% | 860.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 830 | 533 | 68 | 50.0% | 965.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1138 | 501 | 278 | 50.72% | 1321.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1935 | 506 | 403 | 52.85% | 1577.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 199 | 199 | 9 | 33.33% | 524.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 454 | 424 | 64 | 46.88% | 1110.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 206 | 276 | 71 | 57.75% | 1066.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 318 | 321 | 95 | 51.58% | 753.3 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1448 | 613 | 10 | 40.0% | 994.4 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1404 | 694 | 8 | 62.5% | 1053.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 198 | 205 | 52 | 53.85% | 427.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 866 | 458 | 788 | 48.86% | 1170.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1216 | 666 | 8 | 62.5% | 1040.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1456 | 569 | 241 | 43.15% | 1215.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 275 | 298 | 226 | 44.69% | 771.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 150 | 197 | 20 | 65.0% | 501.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 171 | 124 | 1 | 0.0% | 665.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 291 | 311 | 54 | 50.0% | 728.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 638 | 480 | 178 | 52.25% | 1341.4 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2162 | 903 | 66 | 60.61% | 1916.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1205 | 449 | 245 | 51.84% | 1284.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1494 | 514 | 7 | 14.29% | 1171.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 629 | 333 | 34 | 47.06% | 679.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2109 | 914 | 36 | 44.44% | 1237.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 898 | 579 | 97 | 40.21% | 767.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1248 | 696 | 83 | 49.4% | 1686.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 263 | 409 | 14 | 85.71% | 839.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 247 | 191 | 23 | 43.48% | 824.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 250 | 231 | 89 | 43.82% | 467.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 787 | 679 | 35 | 74.29% | 1613.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 194 | 172 | 28 | 39.29% | 517.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1144 | 755 | 35 | 51.43% | 1601.7 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 923 | 718 | 11 | 45.45% | 1069.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1739 | 799 | 10 | 60.0% | 1426.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1026 | 636 | 43 | 41.86% | 957.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 586 | 350 | 380 | 48.68% | 697.6 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1812 | 733 | 58 | 50.0% | 1385.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 161 | 192 | 94 | 44.68% | 255.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 183 | 136 | 19 | 52.63% | 1046.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 455 | 500 | 9 | 44.44% | 1079.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 147 | 165 | 81 | 40.74% | 207.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2885 | 1242 | 7 | 85.71% | 2563.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1667 | 1143 | 1 | 100.0% | 5386.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 231 | 218 | 52 | 48.08% | 448.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1033 | 652 | 59 | 47.46% | 1185.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1652 | 717 | 100 | 54.0% | 1324.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 182 | 172 | 25 | 48.0% | 359.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1117 | 555 | 99 | 42.42% | 969.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1828 | 932 | 150 | 61.33% | 1984.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1066 | 376 | 435 | 50.8% | 1183.9 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 844 | 673 | 22 | 54.55% | 1473.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2507 | 899 | 169 | 53.85% | 1973.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 813 | 438 | 297 | 46.13% | 753.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2323 | 744 | 83 | 46.99% | 1432.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 457 | 399 | 6 | 50.0% | 1102.7 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 225 | 238 | 14 | 64.29% | 1076.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 378 | 203 | 191 | 45.03% | 835.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 774 | 676 | 47 | 46.81% | 728.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2151 | 764 | 154 | 50.65% | 1438.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 475 | 331 | 399 | 46.87% | 1071.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1505 | 947 | 6 | 50.0% | 2824.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 123 | 100 | 32 | 40.63% | 536.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1847 | 760 | 102 | 54.9% | 1651.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1493 | 842 | 195 | 51.79% | 1767.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 947 | 703 | 33 | 39.39% | 1515.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 110 | 146 | 5 | 60.0% | 551.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1926 | 867 | 27 | 59.26% | 1591.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1629 | 706 | 158 | 47.47% | 1449.5 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1047 | 543 | 69 | 36.23% | 1340.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 609 | 653 | 48 | 45.83% | 866.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1000 | 682 | 72 | 44.44% | 1185.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 419 | 477 | 96 | 40.63% | 646.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1153 | 1090 | 3 | 100.0% | 4129.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 179 | 218 | 47 | 51.06% | 306.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 255 | 204 | 118 | 45.76% | 402.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 135 | 200 | 87 | 47.13% | 268.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1706 | 773 | 82 | 47.56% | 1393.3 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1260 | 783 | 64 | 46.88% | 1348.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 416 | 358 | 38 | 55.26% | 1104.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 428 | 250 | 66 | 48.48% | 921.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1845 | 763 | 21 | 47.62% | 1352.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 135 | 136 | 12 | 58.33% | 393.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 157 | 85 | 1 | 0.0% | 259.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 418 | 331 | 69 | 49.28% | 906.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 223 | 238 | 125 | 46.4% | 641.0 |
| IS | 7 | 643 | 372 | 280 | 43.21% | 719.6 |
| Miel | 8 | 0 | 111 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 938 | 730 | 13 | 53.85% | 2069.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1895 | 587 | 317 | 49.53% | 1756.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 118 | 137 | 7 | 42.86% | 338.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2054 | 870 | 20 | 50.0% | 1526.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 123 | 171 | 5 | 80.0% | 681.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 814 | 378 | 1 | 0.0% | 620.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 243 | 244 | 24 | 41.67% | 466.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 106 | 157 | 41 | 41.46% | 153.6 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1984 | 871 | 69 | 53.62% | 1649.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1802 | 1059 | 15 | 66.67% | 2531.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 888 | 324 | 1 | 0.0% | 1125.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 13 | 72 | 3 | 66.67% | 228.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1497 | 794 | 32 | 65.63% | 1812.7 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 823 | 686 | 6 | 50.0% | 1125.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 655 | 379 | 123 | 50.41% | 1124.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2660 | 970 | 74 | 54.05% | 1729.4 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1703 | 1100 | 10 | 80.0% | 2175.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 193 | 185 | 25 | 56.0% | 452.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 272 | 297 | 6 | 33.33% | 1060.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1269 | 642 | 25 | 28.0% | 1263.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 118 | 283 | 3 | 66.67% | 623.1 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 361 | 287 | 21 | 66.67% | 810.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 265 | 534 | 1 | 100.0% | 425.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 68 | 121 | 8 | 50.0% | 124.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 838 | 477 | 50 | 54.0% | 1382.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 248 | 252 | 36 | 47.22% | 651.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 289 | 269 | 62 | 56.45% | 757.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 488 | 298 | 261 | 46.36% | 655.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1128 | 520 | 140 | 50.71% | 1525.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1071 | 455 | 588 | 43.71% | 853.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 50 | 104 | 4 | 50.0% | 154.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 2173 | 701 | 2 | 0.0% | 2500.3 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1911 | 1227 | 3 | 100.0% | 3822.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 437 | 385 | 135 | 37.78% | 536.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 142 | 135 | 18 | 27.78% | 307.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 689 | 376 | 245 | 43.67% | 706.1 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1229 | 869 | 51 | 66.67% | 1358.7 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1052 | 408 | 1 | 0.0% | 1000.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2035 | 709 | 144 | 48.61% | 1382.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2302 | 902 | 21 | 52.38% | 1929.7 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1167 | 620 | 6 | 33.33% | 1159.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 294 | 234 | 121 | 49.59% | 551.4 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 961 | 563 | 117 | 52.99% | 1368.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 454 | 272 | 145 | 41.38% | 554.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 363 | 346 | 2 | 50.0% | 448.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 110 | 130 | 5 | 20.0% | 156.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 273 | 241 | 4 | 50.0% | 840.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1068 | 542 | 1324 | 53.02% | 1657.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3736 | 1283 | 11 | 81.82% | 3014.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 74 | 129 | 10 | 70.0% | 261.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 698 | 352 | 175 | 51.43% | 1189.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 2948 | 980 | 101 | 48.51% | 2056.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1643 | 874 | 38 | 50.0% | 1662.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1964 | 773 | 93 | 49.46% | 1559.2 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2615 | 1043 | 10 | 70.0% | 1664.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 317 | 269 | 46 | 50.0% | 643.7 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 51 | 212 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1870 | 451 | 388 | 40.72% | 1208.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 128 | 255 | 39 | 53.85% | 309.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 406 | 232 | 53 | 41.51% | 376.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 23 | 113 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1542 | 919 | 7 | 57.14% | 1926.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1474 | 877 | 35 | 62.86% | 1560.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1323 | 883 | 17 | 52.94% | 1656.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 95 | 131 | 36 | 47.22% | 217.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 105 | 218 | 3 | 33.33% | 356.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 826 | 363 | 265 | 58.87% | 1128.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 735 | 386 | 162 | 54.32% | 971.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 60 | 136 | 6 | 66.67% | 240.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 151 | 163 | 19 | 52.63% | 404.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 207 | 233 | 10 | 50.0% | 479.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 217 | 319 | 7 | 71.43% | 964.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 232 | 159 | 70 | 51.43% | 590.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 427 | 288 | 46 | 63.04% | 1101.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 281 | 242 | 60 | 31.67% | 666.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2227 | 923 | 47 | 63.83% | 1835.0 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2342 | 368 | 1 | 0.0% | 1302.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1194 | 673 | 105 | 43.81% | 987.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 148 | 160 | 2 | 50.0% | 611.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1014 | 637 | 3 | 66.67% | 962.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 61 | 147 | 1 | 100.0% | 347.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 322 | 236 | 68 | 55.88% | 450.3 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1083 | 841 | 5 | 60.0% | 2065.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2167 | 725 | 45 | 37.78% | 1382.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1486 | 711 | 20 | 45.0% | 1181.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1798 | 834 | 54 | 53.7% | 1627.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 801 | 679 | 20 | 45.0% | 1491.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1293 | 436 | 309 | 47.9% | 1214.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 236 | 167 | 24 | 33.33% | 569.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1897 | 636 | 208 | 47.6% | 1191.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 680 | 447 | 52 | 63.46% | 1441.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1562 | 917 | 26 | 61.54% | 2104.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 25 | 127 | 2 | 50.0% | 94.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 211 | 174 | 10 | 40.0% | 454.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 156 | 169 | 6 | 50.0% | 555.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 149 | 135 | 6 | 33.33% | 571.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1263 | 633 | 24 | 50.0% | 962.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1078 | 632 | 74 | 44.59% | 1366.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 984 | 397 | 392 | 47.45% | 974.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 67 | 97 | 3 | 33.33% | 125.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 123 | 216 | 2 | 100.0% | 319.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 126 | 278 | 1 | 100.0% | 857.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 192 | 206 | 109 | 45.87% | 309.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1779 | 723 | 45 | 42.22% | 1410.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 320 | 228 | 22 | 27.27% | 479.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 221 | 188 | 105 | 45.71% | 300.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1379 | 430 | 595 | 53.61% | 1493.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 124 | 164 | 4 | 50.0% | 282.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 697 | 431 | 720 | 55.14% | 1434.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 380 | 312 | 107 | 51.4% | 673.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 516 | 591 | 49 | 46.94% | 551.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 868 | 416 | 96 | 51.04% | 1166.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1037 | 506 | 443 | 48.53% | 1391.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1092 | 594 | 6 | 50.0% | 1806.0 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 153 | 170 | 6 | 33.33% | 524.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1351 | 534 | 355 | 51.83% | 1287.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1531 | 556 | 328 | 52.13% | 1501.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 179 | 318 | 3 | 33.33% | 289.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 164 | 201 | 86 | 53.49% | 414.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 80 | 179 | 1 | 0.0% | 155.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 857 | 449 | 8 | 25.0% | 574.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 278 | 272 | 106 | 45.28% | 396.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 287 | 185 | 8 | 12.5% | 230.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 401 | 329 | 143 | 48.95% | 704.6 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 735 | 477 | 167 | 53.29% | 1022.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 413 | 520 | 20 | 75.0% | 1296.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 40 | 134 | 6 | 50.0% | 113.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2657 | 928 | 9 | 55.56% | 1682.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 28 | 60 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 626 | 356 | 48 | 50.0% | 1140.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1893 | 528 | 279 | 46.59% | 1438.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 2483 | 1582 | 5 | 80.0% | 4736.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1256 | 399 | 21 | 28.57% | 694.1 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 742 | 419 | 140 | 57.14% | 1363.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 276 | 316 | 27 | 59.26% | 930.0 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1388 | 474 | 1 | 0.0% | 1808.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 584 | 588 | 33 | 36.36% | 878.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 981 | 502 | 160 | 46.25% | 1022.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 101 | 115 | 5 | 40.0% | 251.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 365 | 262 | 171 | 42.11% | 411.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 256 | 311 | 92 | 46.74% | 742.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1554 | 732 | 139 | 49.64% | 1520.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1078 | 216 | 1 | 0.0% | 686.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 860 | 530 | 19 | 31.58% | 947.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 85 | 159 | 3 | 66.67% | 360.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 839 | 547 | 50 | 52.0% | 1233.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 148 | 182 | 19 | 57.89% | 368.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 955 | 737 | 237 | 50.21% | 1043.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 438 | 296 | 217 | 47.93% | 536.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 895 | 701 | 2 | 50.0% | 1162.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 95 | 137 | 30 | 46.67% | 126.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1125 | 704 | 61 | 49.18% | 1223.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 988 | 566 | 554 | 57.58% | 2049.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 16 | 51 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 609 | 393 | 102 | 50.0% | 1035.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 860 | 409 | 426 | 46.24% | 827.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 115 | 135 | 20 | 40.0% | 191.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 107 | 137 | 16 | 43.75% | 187.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 216 | 151 | 2 | 50.0% | 952.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1777 | 826 | 83 | 46.99% | 1596.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 316 | 272 | 34 | 50.0% | 771.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1750 | 562 | 227 | 46.7% | 1404.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 409 | 340 | 128 | 49.22% | 626.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 232 | 182 | 84 | 46.43% | 709.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 403 | 286 | 188 | 51.6% | 729.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2167 | 862 | 25 | 44.0% | 1880.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 139 | 257 | 62 | 53.23% | 271.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1468 | 722 | 24 | 45.83% | 1688.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 212 | 207 | 21 | 47.62% | 682.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 465 | 267 | 254 | 45.28% | 618.1 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1323 | 743 | 6 | 50.0% | 1827.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1453 | 627 | 28 | 39.29% | 921.5 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 935 | 713 | 7 | 71.43% | 1823.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 771 | 521 | 6 | 33.33% | 467.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 676 | 421 | 162 | 54.32% | 1331.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1158 | 510 | 263 | 52.85% | 1314.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1332 | 495 | 357 | 51.26% | 1380.3 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1347 | 1314 | 1 | 100.0% | 4484.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 137 | 161 | 3 | 33.33% | 199.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1913 | 622 | 273 | 47.25% | 1432.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 177 | 138 | 11 | 45.45% | 577.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 218 | 211 | 17 | 41.18% | 701.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2012 | 985 | 147 | 53.06% | 2097.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 178 | 201 | 76 | 43.42% | 272.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1137 | 452 | 413 | 46.73% | 1102.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 754 | 960 | 2 | 100.0% | 2266.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 257 | 317 | 124 | 48.39% | 588.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 227 | 273 | 24 | 50.0% | 717.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1262 | 728 | 62 | 50.0% | 1088.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1551 | 727 | 113 | 49.56% | 1381.9 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 865 | 592 | 10 | 60.0% | 1748.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 961 | 736 | 22 | 50.0% | 857.7 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 873 | 464 | 49 | 57.14% | 898.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 109 | 154 | 7 | 71.43% | 430.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 114 | 146 | 3 | 66.67% | 600.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2130 | 912 | 61 | 57.38% | 2125.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 134 | 157 | 52 | 48.08% | 429.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 121 | 107 | 12 | 8.33% | 435.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 91 | 138 | 13 | 53.85% | 305.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 221 | 244 | 15 | 46.67% | 674.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1595 | 508 | 546 | 42.67% | 1114.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 471 | 379 | 260 | 43.85% | 692.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 456 | 471 | 10 | 60.0% | 1547.5 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 51 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 671 | 561 | 1 | 100.0% | 1518.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 104 | 188 | 3 | 100.0% | 470.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1959 | 1028 | 18 | 44.44% | 2233.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1328 | 702 | 6 | 33.33% | 1154.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1459 | 727 | 53 | 45.28% | 1568.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1324 | 520 | 245 | 50.61% | 1394.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 99 | 152 | 7 | 42.86% | 237.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1610 | 684 | 31 | 35.48% | 1410.6 |
| null | 0 | 1501 | 657 | 20 | 60.0% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 86 | 113 | 13 | 38.46% | 112.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 929 | 726 | 37 | 54.05% | 960.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 690 | 611 | 14 | 64.29% | 1377.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 195 | 182 | 74 | 48.65% | 533.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 810 | 527 | 305 | 53.77% | 1255.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 311 | 324 | 25 | 56.0% | 741.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 507 | 437 | 19 | 57.89% | 710.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 576 | 459 | 40 | 47.5% | 562.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 616 | 454 | 71 | 47.89% | 1069.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1976 | 733 | 15 | 33.33% | 1330.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1047 | 468 | 28 | 32.14% | 556.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 108 | 78 | 1 | 0.0% | 291.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 354 | 347 | 152 | 55.26% | 880.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 382 | 302 | 229 | 59.39% | 1159.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 543 | 354 | 71 | 49.3% | 663.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1479 | 579 | 180 | 52.78% | 1190.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 98 | 217 | 227 | 48.9% | 145.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 91 | 104 | 8 | 25.0% | 105.1 |