| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 68390 | 6 | 10 | 239 | 537 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.6 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 10.0 | 7.88 |
| Winrate | 52.6% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 56.49% | 53.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.04 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.36 | 1.14 |
| Udělené poškození | 1305.44 | 1590 | 1787.2 | 1651.04 | 1776.36 |
| Obrana základny | 0.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.03 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 693.5 | 844 | 844.0 | 812.0 | 856.0 |
| WN8 | 1711 | 1225 | 1131 | 0 (+56) | 2061 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1098 | 10 | 0 | 1108 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.98 |
| Winrate | 51.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 51.08% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.02 |
| Udělené poškození | 1515 | 602 | 0 | 1507.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.55 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 754 | 604 | 0 | 753.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.24 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 8.22 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1947 | 1800 | 1071 | 1982 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.36 |
| Winrate | 39.24% | 48.44% | 54.06% | 46.42% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 0.86 | 0.84 | 1.14 |
| Udělené poškození | 1920 | 1130 | 657 | 1549.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.48 | 1.35 | 1.09 | 0.49 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 693 | 683 | 495 | 716.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.83 | 6.56 | 8.59 | 7.77 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1281 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 804.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 2207 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2068.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Bukano][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Bukano.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 835 | 705 | 68 | 55.88% | 1567.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1203 | 819 | 174 | 53.45% | 1452.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 682 | 692 | 26 | 57.69% | 2182.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2916 | 843 | 1 | 0.0% | 3133.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1065 | 521 | 163 | 52.15% | 1687.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 637 | 641 | 54 | 53.7% | 1451.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1160 | 577 | 65 | 36.92% | 1110.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 956 | 672 | 38 | 47.37% | 1626.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1596 | 964 | 340 | 57.06% | 1895.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1552 | 824 | 88 | 48.86% | 1643.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 824 | 682 | 168 | 62.5% | 2073.1 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 203 | 179 | 4 | 50.0% | 486.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1475 | 718 | 68 | 47.06% | 1471.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1390 | 899 | 25 | 68.0% | 1654.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1345 | 850 | 23 | 47.83% | 2047.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1344 | 845 | 25 | 40.0% | 2114.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2884 | 940 | 15 | 46.67% | 2445.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 624 | 457 | 7 | 42.86% | 604.4 |
| 121 | 10 | 1473 | 753 | 19 | 52.63% | 1166.4 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 1135 | 856 | 39 | 71.79% | 1635.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2417 | 720 | 28 | 50.0% | 1717.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 590 | 357 | 244 | 49.18% | 892.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 104 | 168 | 8 | 50.0% | 253.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 911 | 502 | 45 | 62.22% | 1374.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2381 | 870 | 11 | 45.45% | 1210.3 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1261 | 896 | 38 | 65.79% | 1879.1 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 849 | 538 | 4 | 25.0% | 1128.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 767 | 450 | 427 | 57.38% | 1568.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1476 | 1234 | 2 | 50.0% | 3633.1 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 479 | 407 | 43 | 34.88% | 777.4 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 681 | 787 | 18 | 61.11% | 1929.1 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2089 | 843 | 121 | 50.41% | 1666.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 430 | 436 | 13 | 46.15% | 344.9 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 183 | 177 | 3 | 33.33% | 655.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 828 | 652 | 64 | 48.44% | 1173.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2093 | 1069 | 13 | 46.15% | 1878.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1303 | 556 | 1209 | 48.88% | 1705.3 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2412 | 877 | 176 | 49.43% | 1705.2 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1461 | 889 | 15 | 46.67% | 1911.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2308 | 801 | 224 | 54.91% | 1809.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1007 | 489 | 148 | 46.62% | 1819.7 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 975 | 731 | 5 | 80.0% | 2982.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 628 | 644 | 101 | 57.43% | 1465.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1994 | 961 | 295 | 54.58% | 1892.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1540 | 817 | 92 | 42.39% | 1864.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 909 | 669 | 181 | 47.51% | 1494.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2135 | 438 | 1 | 0.0% | 831.0 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1505 | 931 | 41 | 51.22% | 1512.5 |
| M2 | 2 | 75 | 189 | 2 | 50.0% | 179.4 |
| Leox | 9 | 1645 | 787 | 13 | 53.85% | 1330.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 984 | 700 | 120 | 46.67% | 1448.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1139 | 784 | 25 | 56.0% | 2085.9 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 549 | 848 | 13 | 76.92% | 2710.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3132 | 1077 | 51 | 56.86% | 2941.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 304 | 360 | 20 | 50.0% | 858.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1410 | 811 | 155 | 47.1% | 1828.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 172 | 363 | 2 | 50.0% | 856.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 981 | 402 | 108 | 50.93% | 1487.3 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2327 | 1337 | 4 | 100.0% | 3167.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1925 | 801 | 41 | 41.46% | 1525.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 858 | 681 | 32 | 46.88% | 1502.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 255 | 430 | 3 | 100.0% | 1091.1 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1678 | 682 | 11 | 45.45% | 900.2 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1094 | 801 | 13 | 46.15% | 1940.2 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2209 | 872 | 23 | 65.22% | 1967.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 449 | 553 | 26 | 53.85% | 1210.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1611 | 640 | 429 | 49.65% | 1892.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 860 | 713 | 77 | 46.75% | 1902.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 470 | 524 | 12 | 41.67% | 681.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 376 | 364 | 50 | 48.0% | 846.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 971 | 668 | 175 | 45.14% | 1210.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 1952 | 835 | 50 | 52.0% | 1734.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1092 | 626 | 192 | 51.04% | 1604.9 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 982 | 597 | 16 | 50.0% | 1680.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 297 | 228 | 41 | 53.66% | 902.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1782 | 615 | 81 | 41.98% | 1274.1 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1420 | 778 | 78 | 46.15% | 1616.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 965 | 456 | 304 | 54.28% | 2030.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 655 | 551 | 72 | 48.61% | 1224.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1878 | 837 | 174 | 47.7% | 1790.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1578 | 762 | 595 | 54.79% | 1918.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2089 | 806 | 40 | 52.5% | 1648.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1459 | 795 | 10 | 60.0% | 1241.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1810 | 712 | 252 | 51.59% | 1629.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2554 | 865 | 154 | 59.09% | 2012.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 719 | 537 | 36 | 52.78% | 2384.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 4349 | 1218 | 1 | 100.0% | 3919.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1520 | 855 | 79 | 67.09% | 1648.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 822 | 799 | 24 | 58.33% | 1662.4 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1019 | 683 | 43 | 53.49% | 1313.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1227 | 675 | 41 | 36.59% | 1365.2 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2229 | 892 | 34 | 55.88% | 1605.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 115 | 233 | 15 | 53.33% | 254.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 142 | 326 | 11 | 54.55% | 389.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1124 | 888 | 15 | 53.33% | 1999.6 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1757 | 753 | 35 | 48.57% | 1588.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1807 | 768 | 128 | 48.44% | 1740.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1994 | 780 | 143 | 41.96% | 1506.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1290 | 837 | 215 | 54.42% | 1835.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1574 | 960 | 79 | 56.96% | 1920.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 863 | 786 | 5 | 60.0% | 930.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1454 | 898 | 46 | 58.7% | 2008.2 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 679 | 684 | 25 | 52.0% | 1660.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 771 | 418 | 197 | 43.65% | 1110.6 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1356 | 760 | 118 | 50.0% | 1630.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1764 | 702 | 9 | 55.56% | 1242.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1123 | 693 | 43 | 53.49% | 1396.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1117 | 695 | 105 | 55.24% | 1256.6 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1363 | 802 | 169 | 54.44% | 1579.4 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 615 | 491 | 1 | 0.0% | 2487.9 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 814 | 723 | 271 | 51.29% | 1567.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1632 | 688 | 100 | 52.0% | 1241.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 334 | 251 | 11 | 45.45% | 1000.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 534 | 513 | 22 | 50.0% | 1361.9 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1918 | 699 | 40 | 47.5% | 1227.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 253 | 428 | 55 | 61.82% | 1385.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 386 | 281 | 62 | 53.23% | 1088.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2137 | 996 | 38 | 57.89% | 2069.1 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1009 | 719 | 16 | 50.0% | 1149.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 1644 | 720 | 8 | 50.0% | 1388.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 23 | 141 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1666 | 930 | 78 | 53.85% | 2071.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2655 | 916 | 70 | 52.86% | 2321.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2510 | 911 | 51 | 49.02% | 1801.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 978 | 709 | 25 | 64.0% | 1266.5 |
| A46 | 6 | 351 | 534 | 20 | 50.0% | 999.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 734 | 688 | 65 | 50.77% | 1636.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 1008 | 588 | 911 | 50.82% | 1413.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1738 | 814 | 61 | 47.54% | 1754.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1723 | 847 | 5 | 40.0% | 2008.3 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1374 | 888 | 124 | 50.81% | 2137.0 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 1011 | 550 | 5 | 40.0% | 2434.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 374 | 317 | 72 | 55.56% | 1637.5 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2017 | 865 | 16 | 56.25% | 1199.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1514 | 908 | 48 | 56.25% | 1884.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1041 | 438 | 213 | 46.95% | 1422.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 316 | 361 | 74 | 47.3% | 1005.4 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1456 | 892 | 99 | 57.58% | 1940.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1127 | 536 | 154 | 61.04% | 1894.5 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 375 | 419 | 17 | 47.06% | 1079.7 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 713 | 773 | 17 | 47.06% | 3598.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 137 | 195 | 8 | 50.0% | 302.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 567 | 793 | 2 | 100.0% | 3643.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 376 | 422 | 13 | 53.85% | 1014.7 |
| T77 | 8 | 1394 | 754 | 25 | 48.0% | 1612.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 823 | 634 | 354 | 57.34% | 1731.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2382 | 897 | 52 | 51.92% | 1978.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 972 | 396 | 1 | 0.0% | 633.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1012 | 657 | 20 | 55.0% | 1614.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 534 | 912 | 22 | 59.09% | 1657.5 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 817 | 610 | 13 | 61.54% | 1939.5 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 884 | 830 | 4 | 50.0% | 947.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1386 | 782 | 172 | 48.84% | 1864.4 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 415 | 689 | 239 | 58.58% | 2268.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1490 | 773 | 97 | 47.42% | 1368.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2017 | 1207 | 31 | 67.74% | 2218.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1073 | 701 | 134 | 63.43% | 1835.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1041 | 729 | 43 | 55.81% | 1465.5 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 3253 | 1487 | 3 | 66.67% | 4360.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1495 | 1025 | 59 | 66.1% | 2023.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1001 | 700 | 105 | 45.71% | 1096.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2349 | 952 | 136 | 53.68% | 2668.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1223 | 884 | 31 | 58.06% | 1537.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1130 | 727 | 125 | 63.2% | 1769.1 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 197 | 113 | 1 | 0.0% | 358.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 746 | 601 | 48 | 70.83% | 2577.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 352 | 499 | 11 | 90.91% | 1229.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 323 | 599 | 17 | 58.82% | 1834.0 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1474 | 844 | 37 | 51.35% | 1950.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 554 | 493 | 204 | 55.88% | 1578.9 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 909 | 658 | 175 | 57.14% | 3054.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1626 | 937 | 24 | 62.5% | 1756.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 433 | 390 | 124 | 52.42% | 1230.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 830 | 667 | 115 | 53.91% | 1814.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1743 | 1008 | 457 | 57.77% | 2234.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 918 | 651 | 29 | 41.38% | 1081.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 243 | 186 | 45 | 51.11% | 873.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1167 | 801 | 152 | 53.95% | 1333.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1156 | 575 | 198 | 54.04% | 1741.0 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1212 | 912 | 4 | 50.0% | 2865.2 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1217 | 829 | 59 | 52.54% | 1607.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 930 | 529 | 26 | 30.77% | 1453.5 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 563 | 493 | 45 | 55.56% | 1830.2 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3045 | 865 | 6 | 50.0% | 2317.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1303 | 768 | 47 | 48.94% | 1454.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1686 | 885 | 30 | 63.33% | 1610.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 772 | 507 | 98 | 56.12% | 1713.5 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1396 | 686 | 21 | 42.86% | 1200.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1830 | 808 | 64 | 57.81% | 1619.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 586 | 481 | 68 | 45.59% | 1110.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer | 8 | 1131 | 702 | 107 | 48.6% | 1318.9 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1450 | 959 | 20 | 70.0% | 1954.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 561 | 395 | 71 | 59.15% | 2093.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 172 | 149 | 38 | 63.16% | 1119.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1016 | 696 | 40 | 55.0% | 984.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 228 | 298 | 15 | 60.0% | 1232.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 416 | 324 | 97 | 49.48% | 1317.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1440 | 947 | 6 | 66.67% | 2142.5 |
| WT auf E 100 Phönix | 10 | 2432 | 730 | 15 | 46.67% | 1553.8 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 754 | 601 | 96 | 50.0% | 1500.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 2007 | 1030 | 18 | 72.22% | 1806.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 484 | 768 | 5 | 100.0% | 1416.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1066 | 569 | 67 | 62.69% | 2481.1 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1532 | 813 | 2 | 50.0% | 1508.6 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1795 | 869 | 17 | 58.82% | 1988.1 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3459 | 1251 | 1 | 100.0% | 2620.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 883 | 816 | 58 | 56.9% | 2028.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 779 | 580 | 13 | 53.85% | 909.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1545 | 796 | 97 | 54.64% | 1589.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1279 | 846 | 29 | 48.28% | 2057.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1021 | 714 | 57 | 57.89% | 1413.0 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1711 | 727 | 24 | 50.0% | 1267.9 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 940 | 552 | 10 | 30.0% | 769.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 1167 | 1083 | 36 | 61.11% | 2126.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 155 | 190 | 14 | 57.14% | 476.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1922 | 871 | 65 | 60.0% | 2036.1 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 971 | 645 | 1 | 0.0% | 6300.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2639 | 1027 | 70 | 61.43% | 2428.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1573 | 786 | 178 | 51.69% | 1867.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 942 | 631 | 138 | 57.97% | 1795.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 798 | 648 | 11 | 63.64% | 800.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1290 | 684 | 4 | 25.0% | 2070.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 921 | 586 | 10 | 30.0% | 945.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2122 | 908 | 53 | 58.49% | 2207.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1786 | 783 | 76 | 42.11% | 1591.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2256 | 880 | 95 | 53.68% | 1809.2 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 1016 | 983 | 8 | 87.5% | 1422.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1784 | 951 | 19 | 52.63% | 1868.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 445 | 396 | 7 | 57.14% | 2424.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1318 | 742 | 295 | 50.51% | 1798.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 847 | 805 | 31 | 61.29% | 2316.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1439 | 750 | 12 | 50.0% | 1490.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2295 | 831 | 81 | 58.02% | 1569.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 475 | 355 | 75 | 56.0% | 1483.5 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 185 | 249 | 10 | 40.0% | 530.4 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1265 | 742 | 12 | 41.67% | 1520.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1768 | 500 | 1 | 0.0% | 987.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 568 | 329 | 15 | 53.33% | 1738.0 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1591 | 934 | 54 | 44.44% | 2053.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1037 | 637 | 64 | 40.63% | 1101.7 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2273 | 1177 | 3 | 100.0% | 2261.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1672 | 1040 | 17 | 76.47% | 2092.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2338 | 844 | 130 | 48.46% | 1763.8 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1757 | 786 | 15 | 46.67% | 1678.3 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 804 | 754 | 79 | 56.96% | 2174.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 605 | 424 | 123 | 60.16% | 1594.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 1549 | 902 | 16 | 68.75% | 1405.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 213 | 585 | 2 | 100.0% | 383.4 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 416 | 569 | 50 | 56.0% | 1586.2 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 497 | 649 | 2 | 50.0% | 1047.8 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1039 | 783 | 29 | 55.17% | 1924.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2352 | 906 | 10 | 40.0% | 2002.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1562 | 820 | 3 | 66.67% | 1446.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 276 | 164 | 19 | 52.63% | 2052.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2115 | 851 | 61 | 52.46% | 1661.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1417 | 601 | 273 | 49.08% | 1413.4 |
| Archer | 5 | 554 | 423 | 40 | 55.0% | 1379.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2273 | 776 | 60 | 46.67% | 1724.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 945 | 551 | 172 | 47.67% | 1177.6 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1949 | 797 | 6 | 50.0% | 1477.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 32 | 103 | 6 | 50.0% | 82.8 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1008 | 755 | 528 | 55.11% | 1731.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 976 | 655 | 42 | 45.24% | 1016.3 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 756 | 514 | 63 | 44.44% | 1514.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1436 | 817 | 177 | 55.93% | 1712.7 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2047 | 899 | 130 | 51.54% | 2022.8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2158 | 984 | 51 | 52.94% | 1969.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1773 | 709 | 206 | 49.03% | 1475.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 197 | 141 | 5 | 20.0% | 900.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1921 | 813 | 68 | 54.41% | 1538.4 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 956 | 795 | 9 | 77.78% | 1060.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1751 | 672 | 24 | 41.67% | 1239.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1883 | 843 | 98 | 47.96% | 1769.4 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1662 | 957 | 16 | 56.25% | 2268.8 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1077 | 707 | 43 | 60.47% | 1627.0 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 689 | 587 | 19 | 52.63% | 1863.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 376 | 499 | 26 | 57.69% | 1325.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 561 | 579 | 36 | 44.44% | 759.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1344 | 797 | 63 | 50.79% | 1928.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 756 | 588 | 52 | 42.31% | 1603.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1879 | 989 | 33 | 63.64% | 1942.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 831 | 725 | 82 | 63.41% | 2559.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 440 | 325 | 37 | 59.46% | 1329.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 467 | 339 | 71 | 42.25% | 952.8 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1886 | 1046 | 327 | 59.33% | 2246.2 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2273 | 934 | 20 | 55.0% | 1779.5 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 659 | 582 | 18 | 55.56% | 1233.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 417 | 283 | 55 | 58.18% | 1513.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1892 | 762 | 343 | 45.77% | 1539.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 556 | 502 | 46 | 63.04% | 2434.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1906 | 947 | 127 | 61.42% | 1958.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2339 | 801 | 141 | 43.26% | 1657.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 819 | 613 | 107 | 45.79% | 825.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 479 | 498 | 54 | 50.0% | 1477.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 892 | 637 | 117 | 44.44% | 1173.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 575 | 516 | 53 | 67.92% | 1614.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 420 | 374 | 65 | 63.08% | 1563.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 474 | 439 | 8 | 50.0% | 1350.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 332 | 200 | 51 | 47.06% | 1215.8 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 474 | 371 | 12 | 58.33% | 1089.7 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2695 | 834 | 42 | 45.24% | 2056.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1552 | 543 | 5 | 20.0% | 1258.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 121 | 117 | 26 | 57.69% | 331.5 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2434 | 853 | 131 | 49.62% | 1774.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 477 | 226 | 43 | 51.16% | 1902.2 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1112 | 665 | 24 | 25.0% | 1280.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2181 | 780 | 26 | 46.15% | 1788.0 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1735 | 913 | 11 | 45.45% | 1703.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 792 | 670 | 47 | 68.09% | 2362.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 456 | 378 | 67 | 56.72% | 2157.9 |
| Loza's M4-A2 Sherman | 6 | 798 | 757 | 104 | 58.65% | 1683.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 558 | 474 | 57 | 52.63% | 1787.1 |
| IS | 7 | 908 | 490 | 400 | 54.5% | 1351.4 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2465 | 856 | 17 | 35.29% | 2241.6 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1697 | 682 | 21 | 33.33% | 1347.5 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 963 | 565 | 54 | 57.41% | 1321.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1079 | 545 | 151 | 56.29% | 1819.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 256 | 290 | 11 | 72.73% | 1168.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1882 | 795 | 80 | 47.5% | 1757.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1488 | 852 | 18 | 50.0% | 1748.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 267 | 295 | 4 | 50.0% | 1320.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1348 | 857 | 34 | 50.0% | 1789.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2012 | 834 | 123 | 47.97% | 1634.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1856 | 804 | 147 | 47.62% | 1656.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1392 | 790 | 39 | 46.15% | 1631.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1488 | 995 | 31 | 58.06% | 2588.4 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 2040 | 1453 | 2 | 100.0% | 3400.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 573 | 504 | 21 | 57.14% | 1797.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 353 | 326 | 47 | 59.57% | 1541.2 |
| T40 | 4 | 507 | 285 | 38 | 47.37% | 1419.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 182 | 255 | 24 | 45.83% | 548.7 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2476 | 965 | 17 | 52.94% | 2259.3 |
| Object 244 | 6 | 1235 | 928 | 57 | 57.89% | 2181.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 791 | 536 | 14 | 50.0% | 1253.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1284 | 741 | 13 | 46.15% | 1180.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 166 | 249 | 90 | 54.44% | 823.3 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1188 | 635 | 43 | 44.19% | 1196.0 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 883 | 1004 | 2 | 100.0% | 1098.0 |
| Felice | 9 | 1870 | 917 | 40 | 65.0% | 2210.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1468 | 677 | 194 | 48.97% | 1386.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1882 | 928 | 82 | 63.41% | 2039.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1132 | 641 | 26 | 42.31% | 1121.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 993 | 615 | 143 | 53.15% | 2136.6 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3124 | 1225 | 6 | 66.67% | 2367.4 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1224 | 936 | 23 | 56.52% | 2137.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2605 | 893 | 8 | 50.0% | 2085.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2224 | 764 | 85 | 34.12% | 1715.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 707 | 648 | 48 | 45.83% | 1260.3 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1627 | 1150 | 14 | 78.57% | 2223.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 840 | 719 | 88 | 60.23% | 2016.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1093 | 760 | 3 | 66.67% | 1338.3 |
| A43 BP prototype | 6 | 1334 | 1019 | 21 | 57.14% | 2351.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 117 | 127 | 26 | 42.31% | 80.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 1112 | 1319 | 1 | 100.0% | 6769.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 455 | 311 | 3 | 0.0% | 2224.8 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1232 | 728 | 41 | 53.66% | 1668.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 771 | 634 | 80 | 47.5% | 1285.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 596 | 412 | 156 | 55.77% | 2083.6 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2945 | 1019 | 5 | 60.0% | 2686.2 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 490 | 388 | 48 | 41.67% | 932.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 517 | 400 | 39 | 61.54% | 962.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 202 | 226 | 22 | 31.82% | 738.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1883 | 954 | 59 | 49.15% | 2011.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 992 | 622 | 1029 | 57.82% | 2109.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1583 | 751 | 132 | 57.58% | 1509.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 390 | 345 | 37 | 51.35% | 1427.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 663 | 473 | 142 | 48.59% | 2029.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1213 | 842 | 58 | 55.17% | 1770.1 |
| T-80 | 4 | 688 | 597 | 30 | 76.67% | 3657.4 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 807 | 499 | 65 | 50.77% | 1529.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 356 | 472 | 98 | 61.22% | 1067.5 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 414 | 353 | 30 | 56.67% | 745.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1261 | 871 | 85 | 61.18% | 1792.8 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1724 | 789 | 36 | 41.67% | 1481.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 696 | 713 | 301 | 48.5% | 1345.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1668 | 664 | 556 | 51.08% | 1788.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1681 | 856 | 238 | 54.62% | 1615.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1087 | 784 | 17 | 70.59% | 1234.6 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1684 | 806 | 36 | 61.11% | 1598.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 90 | 124 | 2 | 50.0% | 441.9 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1396 | 907 | 15 | 60.0% | 2140.4 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1123 | 783 | 28 | 53.57% | 1693.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 789 | 744 | 26 | 57.69% | 2062.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 517 | 335 | 62 | 51.61% | 1262.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 803 | 608 | 172 | 50.58% | 3000.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1732 | 969 | 16 | 68.75% | 2115.3 |
| Grant | 4 | 317 | 389 | 26 | 61.54% | 1094.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1067 | 664 | 43 | 41.86% | 1152.1 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1397 | 882 | 34 | 52.94% | 1711.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 220 | 256 | 14 | 42.86% | 818.6 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2793 | 878 | 2 | 50.0% | 2727.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 851 | 646 | 217 | 51.61% | 1194.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1480 | 856 | 217 | 55.76% | 1882.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1129 | 717 | 250 | 52.4% | 1603.9 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 1754 | 715 | 114 | 42.98% | 1244.2 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 455 | 411 | 5 | 60.0% | 970.1 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1624 | 1029 | 15 | 60.0% | 2589.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 383 | 324 | 8 | 50.0% | 838.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 850 | 606 | 19 | 42.11% | 947.2 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 608 | 580 | 10 | 40.0% | 945.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2232 | 661 | 12 | 33.33% | 1498.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1186 | 683 | 325 | 57.85% | 1728.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2231 | 828 | 218 | 47.71% | 1763.2 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 497 | 634 | 2 | 50.0% | 3054.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1482 | 960 | 10 | 60.0% | 1958.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 580 | 297 | 60 | 38.33% | 1340.5 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 2185 | 1205 | 1 | 100.0% | 3599.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 839 | 478 | 79 | 51.9% | 1547.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1201 | 888 | 20 | 50.0% | 2802.6 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2419 | 907 | 37 | 56.76% | 2295.7 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 3609 | 1689 | 1 | 100.0% | 3908.2 |
| 10TP | 3 | 282 | 233 | 6 | 33.33% | 836.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 183 | 314 | 11 | 90.91% | 647.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1052 | 585 | 466 | 54.94% | 1681.0 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 410 | 347 | 38 | 36.84% | 803.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 116 | 136 | 9 | 22.22% | 116.7 |
| M60 | 10 | 2144 | 805 | 70 | 54.29% | 1781.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 821 | 599 | 108 | 48.15% | 1718.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 1539 | 754 | 3 | 33.33% | 801.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 985 | 705 | 60 | 48.33% | 1894.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 231 | 415 | 3 | 66.67% | 900.3 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 331 | 286 | 3 | 33.33% | 538.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1604 | 811 | 217 | 51.15% | 1573.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1622 | 874 | 29 | 51.72% | 1598.6 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 1069 | 630 | 1 | 0.0% | 5261.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2386 | 818 | 175 | 50.86% | 1873.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 568 | 381 | 72 | 62.5% | 1754.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1020 | 446 | 79 | 62.03% | 2359.8 |
| Miel | 8 | 1666 | 946 | 80 | 60.0% | 2050.3 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1641 | 779 | 56 | 50.0% | 1702.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 432 | 431 | 79 | 67.09% | 2032.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 875 | 670 | 23 | 56.52% | 1385.8 |
| Executor | 11 | 3244 | 573 | 1 | 0.0% | 1626.9 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 963 | 595 | 2 | 50.0% | 1542.8 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 896 | 515 | 2 | 0.0% | 2266.8 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2198 | 978 | 37 | 59.46% | 2525.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 103 | 205 | 19 | 52.63% | 504.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1850 | 1015 | 35 | 57.14% | 2251.1 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1327 | 811 | 39 | 51.28% | 1527.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1129 | 924 | 18 | 55.56% | 3479.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1865 | 802 | 395 | 48.1% | 1815.6 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1006 | 691 | 53 | 52.83% | 1239.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 721 | 730 | 27 | 74.07% | 1624.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 909 | 690 | 79 | 56.96% | 1189.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 133 | 166 | 59 | 44.07% | 210.2 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 885 | 601 | 99 | 46.46% | 1659.3 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2137 | 728 | 15 | 46.67% | 2039.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 79 | 201 | 1 | 0.0% | 4.9 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1364 | 755 | 13 | 38.46% | 1327.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 476 | 309 | 102 | 54.9% | 1541.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1775 | 860 | 52 | 50.0% | 1761.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 285 | 663 | 2 | 50.0% | 2006.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1383 | 734 | 199 | 49.25% | 1701.0 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2111 | 953 | 13 | 46.15% | 2116.5 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 156 | 259 | 6 | 66.67% | 543.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2197 | 1043 | 69 | 63.77% | 2741.9 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 849 | 894 | 1 | 100.0% | 487.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 905 | 588 | 37 | 45.95% | 1153.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 86 | 210 | 11 | 54.55% | 225.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 848 | 631 | 36 | 52.78% | 882.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 323 | 312 | 30 | 63.33% | 1464.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1147 | 709 | 36 | 58.33% | 1452.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 250 | 329 | 16 | 37.5% | 588.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 321 | 281 | 24 | 54.17% | 1246.3 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 160 | 479 | 7 | 85.71% | 630.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 245 | 298 | 2 | 50.0% | 739.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1749 | 725 | 138 | 50.72% | 1476.1 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 770 | 763 | 2 | 0.0% | 1865.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 451 | 401 | 11 | 36.36% | 844.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 705 | 694 | 31 | 61.29% | 1583.3 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 803 | 620 | 33 | 42.42% | 898.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 211 | 332 | 138 | 60.14% | 1043.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 263 | 347 | 109 | 53.21% | 863.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2126 | 847 | 118 | 53.39% | 1776.8 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 687 | 510 | 16 | 18.75% | 879.4 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1354 | 763 | 186 | 54.84% | 1683.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1429 | 859 | 76 | 53.95% | 1824.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1528 | 855 | 141 | 50.35% | 1987.4 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1643 | 944 | 121 | 49.59% | 2267.4 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 962 | 926 | 2 | 100.0% | 2628.7 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 988 | 686 | 25 | 52.0% | 1207.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 396 | 266 | 30 | 50.0% | 1310.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 176 | 435 | 2 | 100.0% | 797.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2909 | 1011 | 2 | 50.0% | 3705.9 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1022 | 631 | 16 | 50.0% | 1383.7 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 257 | 331 | 11 | 63.64% | 787.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1186 | 766 | 26 | 57.69% | 1147.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 128 | 143 | 11 | 45.45% | 589.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 708 | 409 | 69 | 68.12% | 1444.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1511 | 856 | 1606 | 51.99% | 1890.5 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1253 | 846 | 25 | 48.0% | 2246.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2254 | 811 | 104 | 48.08% | 1767.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2299 | 785 | 133 | 45.11% | 1689.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2010 | 767 | 204 | 49.02% | 1619.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1001 | 668 | 28 | 57.14% | 1376.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1701 | 790 | 126 | 50.0% | 1541.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 267 | 442 | 57 | 61.4% | 1653.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 166 | 178 | 3 | 33.33% | 560.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1851 | 711 | 75 | 52.0% | 1366.9 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2614 | 906 | 25 | 48.0% | 1975.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 423 | 314 | 45 | 42.22% | 474.3 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1115 | 778 | 17 | 52.94% | 1561.9 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1235 | 645 | 10 | 50.0% | 1115.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 322 | 253 | 2 | 100.0% | 1123.9 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 705 | 758 | 4 | 75.0% | 1021.9 |
| BT-SV | 3 | 355 | 517 | 31 | 58.06% | 1378.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1431 | 572 | 377 | 50.93% | 1499.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1110 | 662 | 44 | 43.18% | 1175.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2112 | 670 | 212 | 43.87% | 1504.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 619 | 438 | 3 | 66.67% | 1123.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1370 | 787 | 14 | 57.14% | 1492.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2290 | 977 | 8 | 62.5% | 1743.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 437 | 527 | 3 | 33.33% | 2277.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 161 | 356 | 3 | 66.67% | 754.9 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1724 | 774 | 16 | 31.25% | 1423.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2492 | 821 | 263 | 53.61% | 2075.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 68 | 125 | 9 | 55.56% | 163.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2687 | 936 | 76 | 48.68% | 2191.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2439 | 888 | 127 | 61.42% | 2145.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 149 | 169 | 11 | 36.36% | 631.1 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 194 | 320 | 13 | 61.54% | 724.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1007 | 703 | 101 | 47.52% | 1715.4 |
| H3 | 9 | 4129 | 1400 | 1 | 100.0% | 5435.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1648 | 717 | 48 | 47.92% | 1521.1 |
| AMR P.103 | 2 | 196 | 360 | 1 | 100.0% | 673.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1404 | 898 | 179 | 59.22% | 1846.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1332 | 750 | 185 | 56.22% | 2053.7 |
| Ram II | 5 | 1067 | 1028 | 1 | 100.0% | 3310.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 565 | 1059 | 2 | 100.0% | 1787.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1171 | 653 | 68 | 50.0% | 1267.6 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 827 | 637 | 7 | 57.14% | 1296.3 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1979 | 823 | 11 | 36.36% | 1660.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1042 | 702 | 95 | 44.21% | 1265.0 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 325 | 292 | 3 | 33.33% | 905.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 129 | 106 | 2 | 0.0% | 613.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 660 | 287 | 112 | 51.79% | 2436.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 238 | 366 | 2 | 50.0% | 613.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 137 | 231 | 13 | 53.85% | 790.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1371 | 748 | 28 | 53.57% | 1697.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1635 | 782 | 82 | 47.56% | 1387.2 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 734 | 471 | 63 | 49.21% | 1047.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 434 | 472 | 67 | 49.25% | 987.7 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1692 | 1535 | 3 | 33.33% | 4858.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 249 | 303 | 15 | 53.33% | 1233.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 899 | 855 | 32 | 53.13% | 2460.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 560 | 313 | 153 | 62.09% | 1481.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1374 | 670 | 14 | 35.71% | 1138.7 |
| 7TP | 2 | 86 | 181 | 6 | 33.33% | 55.8 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 162 | 171 | 3 | 66.67% | 525.2 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 972 | 828 | 215 | 54.42% | 2040.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1280 | 765 | 196 | 53.06% | 1775.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 811 | 531 | 20 | 55.0% | 1786.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 742 | 539 | 11 | 36.36% | 756.3 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1102 | 663 | 405 | 51.6% | 1702.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 632 | 425 | 120 | 55.83% | 1251.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1477 | 845 | 177 | 54.24% | 1761.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 506 | 703 | 3 | 66.67% | 1350.2 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 490 | 594 | 25 | 56.0% | 1589.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 163 | 168 | 15 | 73.33% | 723.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 720 | 580 | 39 | 56.41% | 1034.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 916 | 618 | 342 | 50.58% | 1187.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1627 | 740 | 124 | 50.81% | 1455.3 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1009 | 768 | 14 | 64.29% | 1773.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 568 | 495 | 180 | 45.56% | 1039.1 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1243 | 713 | 119 | 42.02% | 1556.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 242 | 403 | 33 | 51.52% | 1423.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1424 | 787 | 12 | 50.0% | 1442.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 239 | 223 | 5 | 40.0% | 1005.2 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 1957 | 1102 | 29 | 68.97% | 2510.7 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 779 | 515 | 21 | 42.86% | 1992.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1703 | 974 | 334 | 52.4% | 2103.9 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1247 | 853 | 25 | 68.0% | 1399.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 292 | 386 | 7 | 57.14% | 911.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 387 | 389 | 84 | 54.76% | 1474.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1075 | 985 | 6 | 100.0% | 1288.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 88 | 213 | 4 | 25.0% | 208.5 |
| T42 | 8 | 1328 | 939 | 21 | 76.19% | 1942.8 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 655 | 664 | 10 | 40.0% | 2040.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1784 | 992 | 51 | 64.71% | 2429.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 760 | 485 | 170 | 59.41% | 2069.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1097 | 623 | 105 | 63.81% | 2777.0 |
| T14 | 5 | 693 | 603 | 27 | 48.15% | 1490.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 838 | 540 | 136 | 58.09% | 2107.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1964 | 692 | 11 | 27.27% | 1481.8 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 604 | 755 | 2 | 50.0% | 1668.0 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1607 | 882 | 66 | 53.03% | 1815.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1182 | 930 | 287 | 58.89% | 2330.7 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2022 | 917 | 418 | 58.61% | 2014.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 510 | 433 | 129 | 51.16% | 1484.3 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 1808 | 958 | 13 | 61.54% | 1691.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 611 | 646 | 71 | 60.56% | 1863.3 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1748 | 965 | 21 | 61.9% | 1452.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 121 | 247 | 5 | 80.0% | 576.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2125 | 933 | 29 | 48.28% | 2066.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1114 | 502 | 4 | 25.0% | 891.5 |
| T-127 | 3 | 346 | 455 | 49 | 53.06% | 1527.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1331 | 575 | 124 | 47.58% | 1946.9 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2011 | 902 | 221 | 49.32% | 2079.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 169 | 212 | 11 | 63.64% | 621.3 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1697 | 782 | 70 | 47.14% | 1490.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 225 | 410 | 53 | 54.72% | 1204.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 906 | 572 | 98 | 57.14% | 2030.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1571 | 755 | 24 | 50.0% | 1123.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 414 | 319 | 131 | 51.91% | 1214.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 560 | 479 | 34 | 61.76% | 1681.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1377 | 849 | 61 | 55.74% | 1710.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1059 | 853 | 9 | 55.56% | 1783.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1446 | 898 | 42 | 57.14% | 1768.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1558 | 736 | 43 | 46.51% | 1548.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1798 | 768 | 29 | 48.28% | 1625.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1183 | 787 | 180 | 56.67% | 1895.1 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 671 | 518 | 41 | 53.66% | 1166.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1905 | 864 | 3 | 66.67% | 1720.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2368 | 853 | 639 | 52.43% | 2007.8 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2083 | 918 | 4 | 50.0% | 1795.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 450 | 541 | 5 | 60.0% | 1351.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1963 | 849 | 176 | 53.41% | 1918.8 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 834 | 632 | 12 | 41.67% | 1877.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1539 | 868 | 69 | 49.28% | 1896.9 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 980 | 781 | 137 | 57.66% | 1905.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 640 | 695 | 155 | 50.97% | 1196.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 778 | 561 | 27 | 40.74% | 611.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 249 | 193 | 5 | 20.0% | 1266.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 934 | 589 | 359 | 53.48% | 1918.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 497 | 544 | 72 | 62.5% | 1922.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 681 | 612 | 58 | 53.45% | 2096.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2190 | 839 | 6 | 33.33% | 2108.9 |
| M41D | 8 | 722 | 691 | 34 | 47.06% | 1269.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 344 | 274 | 56 | 55.36% | 1028.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 216 | 342 | 4 | 75.0% | 953.9 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1875 | 1073 | 21 | 76.19% | 2434.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 158 | 245 | 14 | 64.29% | 616.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1892 | 646 | 184 | 43.48% | 1271.8 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1285 | 852 | 8 | 62.5% | 1665.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 126 | 215 | 6 | 33.33% | 384.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1180 | 790 | 231 | 54.55% | 2002.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 609 | 610 | 107 | 50.47% | 1535.6 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 582 | 486 | 25 | 64.0% | 1673.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 771 | 715 | 101 | 56.44% | 1549.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 152 | 208 | 8 | 62.5% | 774.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1245 | 670 | 7 | 57.14% | 931.3 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1281 | 1506 | 1 | 100.0% | 4044.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1048 | 735 | 21 | 71.43% | 2214.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 597 | 526 | 77 | 46.75% | 844.7 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 854 | 935 | 60 | 66.67% | 3266.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1136 | 686 | 27 | 48.15% | 929.0 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 205 | 413 | 1 | 100.0% | 1051.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 1165 | 866 | 158 | 62.66% | 2365.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 114 | 138 | 15 | 26.67% | 134.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1218 | 693 | 106 | 38.68% | 1256.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 996 | 725 | 164 | 52.44% | 1661.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1321 | 570 | 572 | 50.87% | 1716.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1831 | 1007 | 161 | 55.28% | 1935.7 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 988 | 841 | 6 | 83.33% | 1277.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1407 | 769 | 36 | 36.11% | 1698.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1678 | 947 | 102 | 59.8% | 2113.7 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 731 | 459 | 27 | 37.04% | 764.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 863 | 655 | 86 | 51.16% | 1596.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 124 | 204 | 13 | 61.54% | 716.5 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1685 | 881 | 112 | 52.68% | 1711.2 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 700 | 680 | 24 | 50.0% | 1578.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 708 | 565 | 16 | 50.0% | 1241.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 534 | 466 | 85 | 60.0% | 1648.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1318 | 606 | 459 | 47.93% | 1682.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1545 | 725 | 10 | 50.0% | 1067.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 275 | 385 | 8 | 87.5% | 1473.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 656 | 438 | 22 | 59.09% | 939.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1570 | 822 | 102 | 52.94% | 2029.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 289 | 142 | 8 | 37.5% | 806.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 210 | 258 | 7 | 57.14% | 1158.9 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 824 | 720 | 80 | 51.25% | 1412.4 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 189 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 595.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1612 | 833 | 26 | 53.85% | 2239.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 1931 | 932 | 89 | 55.06% | 1856.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1569 | 903 | 185 | 58.38% | 2053.9 |
| 112 | 8 | 1165 | 679 | 43 | 58.14% | 1557.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 1740 | 575 | 4 | 25.0% | 923.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 200 | 327 | 2 | 50.0% | 626.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1335 | 627 | 164 | 54.88% | 1660.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1852 | 698 | 506 | 52.57% | 1636.5 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 925 | 758 | 84 | 57.14% | 1818.6 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 687 | 1111 | 2 | 100.0% | 2710.7 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 509 | 596 | 9 | 55.56% | 1653.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 918 | 413 | 128 | 51.56% | 2141.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1656 | 889 | 509 | 53.44% | 2035.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 361 | 323 | 21 | 76.19% | 1580.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2122 | 864 | 127 | 55.12% | 1792.5 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1448 | 1083 | 5 | 80.0% | 1918.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 647 | 827 | 17 | 70.59% | 2000.4 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2103 | 623 | 1 | 0.0% | 1618.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1944 | 913 | 6 | 66.67% | 1747.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 603 | 537 | 275 | 49.09% | 1173.6 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1201 | 585 | 14 | 42.86% | 1236.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 71 | 130 | 10 | 70.0% | 257.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 432 | 290 | 268 | 48.51% | 766.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 704 | 539 | 68 | 66.18% | 1820.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1713 | 856 | 61 | 52.46% | 1765.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2374 | 853 | 40 | 60.0% | 1978.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1613 | 829 | 33 | 48.48% | 1564.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 300 | 400 | 136 | 62.5% | 1001.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 101 | 225 | 2 | 100.0% | 569.7 |
| Mars | 8 | 1724 | 923 | 71 | 53.52% | 2117.3 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 659 | 628 | 17 | 70.59% | 1313.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 816 | 496 | 59 | 54.24% | 1417.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 886 | 519 | 175 | 56.0% | 1894.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 227 | 201 | 6 | 16.67% | 1048.4 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2011 | 889 | 181 | 47.51% | 2064.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1180 | 703 | 228 | 52.63% | 1553.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2036 | 796 | 303 | 49.5% | 1690.6 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 203 | 525 | 3 | 100.0% | 486.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2037 | 767 | 55 | 40.0% | 1667.5 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2235 | 985 | 9 | 66.67% | 1680.6 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1490 | 720 | 2 | 50.0% | 941.4 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 229 | 339 | 18 | 38.89% | 330.9 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1456 | 843 | 26 | 50.0% | 1867.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2412 | 743 | 90 | 46.67% | 1627.1 |
| CS-52 C | 8 | 1519 | 900 | 13 | 53.85% | 2029.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2839 | 911 | 48 | 54.17% | 2307.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1065 | 612 | 56 | 44.64% | 1038.0 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1056 | 759 | 4 | 50.0% | 2206.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1057 | 780 | 22 | 72.73% | 986.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1873 | 814 | 54 | 48.15% | 1737.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2463 | 885 | 27 | 55.56% | 1843.6 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1008 | 612 | 27 | 48.15% | 1243.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 729 | 649 | 115 | 52.17% | 1491.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1478 | 866 | 125 | 55.2% | 1785.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1863 | 792 | 243 | 53.91% | 1944.8 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2649 | 901 | 38 | 55.26% | 1967.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 503 | 617 | 106 | 60.38% | 1500.7 |
| Lion | 10 | 2058 | 782 | 514 | 50.39% | 1734.7 |
| ARMT | 5 | 725 | 648 | 12 | 41.67% | 1765.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 561 | 619 | 4 | 50.0% | 1351.9 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 187 | 323 | 7 | 57.14% | 923.3 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 628 | 544 | 461 | 54.88% | 1406.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 351 | 392 | 44 | 45.45% | 1362.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 896 | 701 | 100 | 59.0% | 1677.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1981 | 778 | 194 | 53.09% | 1601.3 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1972 | 748 | 263 | 47.53% | 1574.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1550 | 916 | 21 | 61.9% | 2003.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 107 | 127 | 12 | 41.67% | 180.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 293 | 338 | 17 | 58.82% | 1196.7 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 686 | 507 | 5 | 40.0% | 865.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1749 | 941 | 227 | 53.74% | 1897.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1476 | 832 | 28 | 42.86% | 1946.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 279 | 296 | 54 | 62.96% | 819.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 683 | 587 | 118 | 56.78% | 1475.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1206 | 616 | 315 | 51.11% | 1256.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 679 | 739 | 38 | 57.89% | 2179.5 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1080 | 856 | 13 | 61.54% | 2318.4 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1946 | 904 | 110 | 56.36% | 2016.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2814 | 736 | 5 | 40.0% | 2023.4 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 974 | 727 | 91 | 52.75% | 1951.4 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1286 | 797 | 11 | 45.45% | 1498.5 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1844 | 1334 | 1 | 100.0% | 2101.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 399 | 493 | 118 | 55.93% | 1150.0 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 939 | 488 | 31 | 38.71% | 1312.7 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 485 | 676 | 9 | 66.67% | 2102.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 488 | 400 | 31 | 41.94% | 1916.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1545 | 702 | 27 | 44.44% | 1954.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1938 | 831 | 38 | 39.47% | 1746.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2282 | 1065 | 57 | 64.91% | 2098.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1970 | 831 | 163 | 47.24% | 1927.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1384 | 751 | 102 | 47.06% | 1562.3 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 818 | 592 | 12 | 58.33% | 1607.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1109 | 531 | 8 | 25.0% | 940.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1761 | 1023 | 97 | 56.7% | 2088.6 |
| Vickers 6 ton | 2 | 1206 | 1553 | 1 | 100.0% | 7838.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1393 | 849 | 251 | 53.39% | 1763.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 847 | 710 | 110 | 49.09% | 1236.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 861 | 675 | 12 | 58.33% | 939.8 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 235 | 293 | 8 | 25.0% | 493.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 823 | 498 | 82 | 43.9% | 1524.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1461 | 763 | 118 | 48.31% | 1707.6 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 899 | 648 | 55 | 41.82% | 1101.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1678 | 915 | 32 | 68.75% | 2124.4 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1436 | 847 | 85 | 45.88% | 1813.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1626 | 830 | 71 | 57.75% | 1591.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 159 | 194 | 53 | 49.06% | 596.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 101 | 126 | 10 | 60.0% | 428.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2352 | 916 | 69 | 57.97% | 2024.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1626 | 943 | 60 | 51.67% | 2200.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 124 | 198 | 5 | 80.0% | 621.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2285 | 867 | 143 | 48.25% | 1762.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 425 | 369 | 3 | 0.0% | 1382.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1830 | 703 | 538 | 48.51% | 1526.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1754 | 939 | 151 | 51.66% | 2113.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 817 | 628 | 390 | 50.77% | 1556.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 670 | 523 | 81 | 48.15% | 1985.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 689 | 899 | 41 | 58.54% | 2727.8 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1193 | 895 | 99 | 58.59% | 1894.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1578 | 593 | 323 | 47.99% | 1485.3 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 329 | 272 | 1 | 0.0% | 1228.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 838 | 832 | 20 | 65.0% | 2034.8 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1970 | 816 | 8 | 50.0% | 1851.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1302 | 890 | 11 | 54.55% | 1445.1 |
| A-32 | 4 | 955 | 852 | 8 | 25.0% | 2101.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2397 | 1047 | 7 | 71.43% | 2813.5 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1708 | 928 | 15 | 66.67% | 1693.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2672 | 836 | 18 | 38.89% | 1659.9 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1559 | 949 | 37 | 56.76% | 2056.0 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1877 | 1211 | 4 | 75.0% | 3234.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2242 | 1007 | 155 | 56.77% | 1911.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1266 | 738 | 214 | 48.6% | 1217.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2453 | 843 | 75 | 41.33% | 2137.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 527 | 459 | 82 | 65.85% | 1614.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 326 | 538 | 3 | 66.67% | 2237.9 |
| STG | 8 | 1655 | 931 | 23 | 60.87% | 2466.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 986 | 731 | 49 | 55.1% | 1432.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 680 | 359 | 73 | 53.42% | 1767.1 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1125 | 831 | 18 | 61.11% | 1557.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1265 | 668 | 35 | 42.86% | 1126.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2015 | 877 | 327 | 53.82% | 1869.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1219 | 690 | 374 | 58.56% | 1787.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 669 | 596 | 15 | 60.0% | 973.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 261 | 261 | 3 | 66.67% | 1536.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 742 | 487 | 41 | 58.54% | 2251.9 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1226 | 682 | 9 | 33.33% | 1238.4 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 3271 | 1158 | 4 | 25.0% | 4939.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 587 | 520 | 58 | 55.17% | 1024.9 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 617 | 432 | 23 | 43.48% | 2065.0 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1209 | 587 | 599 | 51.59% | 1740.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1311 | 852 | 21 | 57.14% | 2190.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 883 | 531 | 353 | 50.42% | 1327.7 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1640 | 821 | 31 | 41.94% | 1611.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 830 | 578 | 107 | 48.6% | 1263.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1363 | 757 | 50 | 54.0% | 1722.6 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1434 | 869 | 13 | 53.85% | 1411.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 503 | 561 | 51 | 58.82% | 1522.5 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 919 | 736 | 68 | 52.94% | 1858.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 972 | 642 | 134 | 50.0% | 1702.2 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1120 | 554 | 199 | 44.72% | 1484.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1022 | 621 | 15 | 46.67% | 932.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2097 | 821 | 149 | 55.03% | 1789.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2084 | 775 | 528 | 49.43% | 1722.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 339 | 507 | 33 | 51.52% | 1710.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 768 | 539 | 227 | 58.59% | 1830.5 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 235 | 358 | 9 | 88.89% | 1080.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 772 | 650 | 19 | 47.37% | 1298.1 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 495 | 628 | 19 | 47.37% | 2613.1 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 890 | 729 | 33 | 42.42% | 1524.8 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 2003 | 1174 | 6 | 66.67% | 3864.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1696 | 746 | 228 | 42.98% | 1314.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 837 | 633 | 9 | 55.56% | 991.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 730 | 439 | 127 | 56.69% | 1461.8 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1033 | 556 | 8 | 50.0% | 2458.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1237 | 576 | 22 | 45.45% | 1253.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1679 | 739 | 27 | 48.15% | 1366.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1737 | 762 | 260 | 53.85% | 1696.8 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1239 | 714 | 12 | 41.67% | 2739.5 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 312 | 487 | 3 | 100.0% | 527.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 208 | 364 | 27 | 25.93% | 973.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1564 | 783 | 78 | 50.0% | 1553.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 363 | 456 | 92 | 53.26% | 944.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1394 | 643 | 53 | 49.06% | 1090.3 |
| null | 0 | 2699 | 933 | 10 | 70.0% | 0.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2317 | 919 | 8 | 37.5% | 2806.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 210 | 337 | 120 | 51.67% | 639.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1508 | 778 | 96 | 50.0% | 1969.1 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 176 | 264 | 6 | 50.0% | 633.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1734 | 754 | 64 | 43.75% | 1671.2 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1014 | 786 | 12 | 58.33% | 1268.5 |