| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 101438 | 61 | 61 | 452 | 940 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.27 | 10.31 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.77% | 47.54% | 47.54% | 53.76% | 52.66% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.39 | 0.39 | 0.89 | 0.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 1433.97 | 2395 | 2395.66 | 2357.05 | 2448.65 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0 | 0.61 | 0.43 | 0.49 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 638.9 | 806 | 806.0 | 914.0 | 932.0 |
| WN8 | 1555 | 1866 (+1) | 2104 (+1) | 2315 (+4) | 2288 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 431 | 14 | 0 | 446 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.93 |
| Winrate | 49.19% | 14.29% | 0.0% | 47.98% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.57 | 1.21 | 0.0 | 0.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 1906 | 571 | 0 | 1860.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 770 | 122 | 0 | 748.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.63 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 8.43 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2080 | 192 | 107 | 94 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.65 |
| Winrate | 44.9% | 47.4% | 34.58% | 41.49% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.82 | 0.72 | 0.57 | 0.51 |
| Udělené poškození | 1944 | 1179 | 579 | 1749.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.58 | 0.46 | 0.69 | 0.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 735 | 626 | 291 | 676.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.83 | 8.38 | 6.33 | 7.72 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 1592 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 863.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3146 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 2004.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2608 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1917.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 4451 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 3887.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2154 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1417.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1481 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2996.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3193 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 1691.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2092 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1546.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 1451 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3254.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1246 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 854.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1605 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 1263.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2298 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1753.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2390 | 11 | 19 | 57.89% | 1569.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 2599 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5521.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 445 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 331.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1389 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 834.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Brigh_KING][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Brigh_KING.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 618 | 654 | 60 | 63.33% | 1147.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1505 | 786 | 246 | 52.44% | 1951.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1723 | 620 | 113 | 46.02% | 1375.2 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2765 | 920 | 101 | 55.45% | 2430.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1373 | 530 | 69 | 44.93% | 1521.3 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 832 | 518 | 27 | 44.44% | 1320.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1765 | 1059 | 182 | 59.34% | 2133.1 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1573 | 773 | 158 | 48.1% | 1807.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 506 | 446 | 56 | 55.36% | 1038.7 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1187 | 550 | 240 | 53.75% | 1113.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1082 | 547 | 173 | 47.98% | 1130.2 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1943 | 769 | 81 | 45.68% | 1606.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 1841 | 588 | 104 | 39.42% | 1327.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 562 | 395 | 103 | 48.54% | 879.2 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 114 | 223 | 3 | 100.0% | 486.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3005 | 1012 | 64 | 51.56% | 1957.8 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1650 | 908 | 23 | 43.48% | 1832.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 616 | 359 | 679 | 50.22% | 1053.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1604 | 1377 | 4 | 75.0% | 3947.9 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 325 | 228 | 1 | 0.0% | 422.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2376 | 908 | 183 | 57.38% | 2036.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1045 | 572 | 5773 | 48.81% | 1140.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2439 | 863 | 141 | 51.77% | 2212.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2047 | 653 | 520 | 48.85% | 1419.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 645 | 433 | 58 | 48.28% | 874.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 400 | 429 | 203 | 45.32% | 645.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1906 | 955 | 54 | 59.26% | 1903.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1037 | 637 | 213 | 50.23% | 1178.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1113 | 740 | 51 | 52.94% | 1947.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3465 | 1096 | 108 | 54.63% | 2481.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2567 | 927 | 97 | 48.45% | 2398.1 |
| Leox | 9 | 3073 | 1182 | 2 | 0.0% | 2988.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 991 | 499 | 300 | 47.67% | 1372.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2490 | 793 | 109 | 55.05% | 1931.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 446 | 633 | 16 | 50.0% | 1750.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3126 | 1068 | 77 | 58.44% | 2673.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 308 | 295 | 10 | 50.0% | 735.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 289 | 302 | 149 | 46.98% | 607.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 802 | 364 | 176 | 53.98% | 1295.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2586 | 957 | 45 | 57.78% | 2237.1 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1630 | 855 | 19 | 36.84% | 1450.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1774 | 680 | 181 | 52.49% | 1781.7 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2263 | 906 | 19 | 68.42% | 2001.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 587 | 621 | 69 | 57.97% | 1961.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1568 | 684 | 239 | 52.3% | 1771.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 735 | 422 | 109 | 47.71% | 1356.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 919 | 1141 | 8 | 37.5% | 2927.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 307 | 218 | 140 | 51.43% | 624.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 1857 | 622 | 108 | 50.93% | 1580.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 712 | 456 | 150 | 46.0% | 820.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2115 | 722 | 516 | 54.26% | 1800.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 536 | 310 | 298 | 45.3% | 774.1 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3028 | 1073 | 65 | 56.92% | 2092.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 800 | 599 | 15 | 53.33% | 1566.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1246 | 510 | 469 | 48.4% | 1100.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2069 | 986 | 259 | 61.39% | 2563.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2228 | 720 | 602 | 49.67% | 1761.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1546 | 565 | 304 | 50.99% | 1278.7 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1418 | 872 | 6 | 50.0% | 1773.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2516 | 755 | 596 | 50.17% | 1915.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 167 | 218 | 60 | 45.0% | 297.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2652 | 883 | 147 | 56.46% | 2193.6 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2388 | 905 | 79 | 46.84% | 1750.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1077 | 773 | 65 | 46.15% | 2027.0 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 639 | 435 | 109 | 44.04% | 714.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1080 | 608 | 26 | 53.85% | 1136.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 120 | 217 | 98 | 61.22% | 353.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 311 | 685 | 3 | 100.0% | 1278.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 852 | 561 | 108 | 54.63% | 1595.4 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1894 | 827 | 73 | 53.42% | 2103.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1878 | 757 | 245 | 49.8% | 1727.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1589 | 938 | 167 | 61.08% | 2381.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1727 | 1014 | 157 | 57.96% | 2156.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 844 | 445 | 8 | 12.5% | 633.5 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3561 | 1018 | 107 | 53.27% | 2670.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 824 | 439 | 195 | 52.31% | 1246.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2396 | 838 | 251 | 56.57% | 1894.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 880 | 532 | 40 | 35.0% | 932.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 990 | 508 | 282 | 48.94% | 1054.1 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1553 | 879 | 189 | 55.56% | 1899.8 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 541 | 551 | 3 | 33.33% | 2576.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1824 | 968 | 345 | 56.81% | 2425.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1343 | 480 | 524 | 48.66% | 1049.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 73 | 85 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 432 | 442 | 54 | 59.26% | 1056.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 490 | 368 | 66 | 57.58% | 1374.7 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1015 | 606 | 322 | 51.24% | 1347.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 1070 | 446 | 845 | 39.17% | 626.6 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1549 | 804 | 183 | 47.54% | 1607.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 114 | 243 | 6 | 50.0% | 369.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3447 | 1100 | 322 | 59.32% | 3175.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1734 | 961 | 65 | 60.0% | 2235.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2706 | 918 | 596 | 57.21% | 2567.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3171 | 1031 | 93 | 51.61% | 2683.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 852 | 446 | 387 | 48.32% | 991.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 621 | 650 | 15 | 73.33% | 1259.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 838 | 494 | 1039 | 46.1% | 1066.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2209 | 1035 | 14 | 64.29% | 2282.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2574 | 1295 | 254 | 66.54% | 3037.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 711 | 439 | 398 | 47.74% | 767.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1309 | 560 | 301 | 49.83% | 1064.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 278 | 327 | 144 | 47.22% | 822.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 873 | 434 | 144 | 47.92% | 1111.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 46 | 138 | 23 | 52.17% | 111.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 131 | 191 | 54 | 48.15% | 469.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 324 | 410 | 37 | 54.05% | 870.3 |
| T77 | 8 | 1779 | 939 | 69 | 63.77% | 2200.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 593 | 494 | 63 | 57.14% | 1113.8 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2121 | 921 | 39 | 53.85% | 2587.9 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2597 | 1061 | 27 | 62.96% | 3131.1 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 660 | 1010 | 10 | 70.0% | 4006.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1299 | 601 | 383 | 52.48% | 1209.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 872 | 464 | 134 | 50.75% | 1280.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3311 | 1048 | 128 | 51.56% | 2375.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1442 | 841 | 188 | 57.45% | 1886.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 677 | 400 | 548 | 47.45% | 604.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1711 | 679 | 196 | 51.02% | 1686.5 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1381 | 481 | 2 | 0.0% | 874.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 395 | 494 | 124 | 52.42% | 930.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 245 | 383 | 16 | 75.0% | 779.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 449 | 541 | 20 | 65.0% | 1297.0 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 2052 | 873 | 3 | 33.33% | 2031.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 354 | 231 | 46 | 41.3% | 658.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2126 | 1009 | 255 | 59.22% | 2313.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 484 | 345 | 533 | 51.59% | 1328.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 642 | 396 | 60 | 51.67% | 1189.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1218 | 688 | 42 | 42.86% | 1438.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 190 | 196 | 42 | 47.62% | 539.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1515 | 811 | 196 | 52.55% | 1921.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1059 | 643 | 75 | 53.33% | 1435.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3480 | 1081 | 210 | 52.38% | 2858.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 74 | 126 | 25 | 56.0% | 267.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2269 | 971 | 123 | 54.47% | 2206.0 |
| LTC II | 9 | 2040 | 1081 | 17 | 64.71% | 3197.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1054 | 674 | 177 | 49.72% | 1179.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1600 | 815 | 52 | 51.92% | 1418.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 738 | 480 | 151 | 53.64% | 992.2 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1525 | 579 | 171 | 51.46% | 1547.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 682 | 422 | 102 | 48.04% | 1361.8 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3127 | 957 | 88 | 51.14% | 2455.9 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 1582 | 586 | 91 | 51.65% | 1768.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 166 | 223 | 90 | 46.67% | 272.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 109 | 129 | 14 | 50.0% | 476.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1292 | 458 | 543 | 50.64% | 1330.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 2016 | 1229 | 3 | 100.0% | 3163.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 2995 | 1184 | 22 | 63.64% | 2881.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 443 | 327 | 105 | 46.67% | 597.9 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1848 | 1125 | 15 | 73.33% | 2256.2 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1500 | 779 | 13 | 61.54% | 1667.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 900 | 470 | 124 | 50.0% | 1083.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 756 | 508 | 137 | 52.55% | 1757.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1290 | 827 | 55 | 65.45% | 1751.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1784 | 805 | 77 | 48.05% | 1955.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1680 | 654 | 166 | 44.58% | 1360.7 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 179 | 470 | 1 | 100.0% | 827.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3189 | 1105 | 68 | 61.76% | 3091.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1297 | 492 | 306 | 49.67% | 1454.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 837 | 545 | 92 | 46.74% | 1317.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 99 | 146 | 12 | 66.67% | 300.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1083 | 443 | 677 | 49.04% | 1200.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1622 | 860 | 3 | 33.33% | 2034.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 735 | 370 | 398 | 46.73% | 860.5 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2479 | 833 | 23 | 47.83% | 1713.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2526 | 876 | 312 | 52.56% | 2212.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 963 | 598 | 170 | 45.29% | 997.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1182 | 526 | 142 | 50.0% | 1162.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3002 | 948 | 86 | 58.14% | 2319.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 447 | 802 | 9 | 88.89% | 3218.4 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3317 | 1216 | 52 | 69.23% | 2466.0 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2949 | 795 | 72 | 41.67% | 2093.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 139 | 154 | 32 | 34.38% | 55.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 914 | 468 | 214 | 43.46% | 1149.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1248 | 822 | 122 | 57.38% | 1752.6 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2010 | 969 | 19 | 52.63% | 1707.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1703 | 983 | 44 | 65.91% | 2187.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1829 | 620 | 787 | 48.16% | 1233.1 |
| BT-SV | 3 | 588 | 738 | 1 | 100.0% | 2397.1 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3539 | 1416 | 1 | 100.0% | 2710.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 582 | 392 | 297 | 52.86% | 1375.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 2491 | 882 | 74 | 52.7% | 2260.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 676 | 803 | 2 | 50.0% | 1494.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 878 | 611 | 68 | 44.12% | 1260.4 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 702 | 622 | 10 | 70.0% | 2016.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1587 | 823 | 42 | 52.38% | 1711.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 198 | 166 | 68 | 50.0% | 1134.7 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1983 | 757 | 30 | 46.67% | 1344.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1046 | 472 | 260 | 47.69% | 921.5 |
| Archer | 5 | 493 | 352 | 56 | 55.36% | 1105.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1983 | 741 | 47 | 44.68% | 1387.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 874 | 432 | 221 | 55.66% | 1082.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1880 | 910 | 65 | 56.92% | 2139.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1858 | 1002 | 112 | 52.68% | 3429.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1115 | 659 | 181 | 48.07% | 1380.5 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 702 | 583 | 45 | 62.22% | 1401.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1824 | 958 | 1079 | 54.31% | 2446.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2186 | 760 | 178 | 47.75% | 1743.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2077 | 679 | 54 | 38.89% | 1456.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 21 | 72 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2582 | 927 | 190 | 57.37% | 2367.1 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1510 | 894 | 23 | 56.52% | 2103.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2518 | 832 | 115 | 50.43% | 1863.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1007 | 597 | 2 | 100.0% | 850.3 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 430 | 549 | 2 | 100.0% | 1131.4 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 957 | 505 | 111 | 54.05% | 1361.0 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 768 | 434 | 7 | 28.57% | 1702.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 248 | 347 | 32 | 43.75% | 618.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 537 | 320 | 473 | 50.53% | 614.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1307 | 893 | 19 | 57.89% | 1930.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 411 | 382 | 31 | 51.61% | 777.0 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1881 | 896 | 18 | 50.0% | 2281.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2144 | 935 | 44 | 47.73% | 2084.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 316 | 297 | 25 | 68.0% | 842.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 560 | 332 | 140 | 50.0% | 1263.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1767 | 927 | 54 | 46.3% | 2091.7 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2599 | 869 | 83 | 44.58% | 2022.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 172 | 178 | 92 | 56.52% | 412.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2035 | 725 | 36 | 36.11% | 1619.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2135 | 980 | 57 | 59.65% | 2108.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2301 | 761 | 268 | 51.12% | 1784.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 379 | 388 | 44 | 47.73% | 955.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 795 | 539 | 125 | 51.2% | 1002.1 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 1978 | 671 | 63 | 46.03% | 1969.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 497 | 329 | 87 | 49.43% | 1131.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 270 | 780 | 1 | 100.0% | 838.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2137 | 727 | 313 | 47.6% | 1717.1 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2406 | 810 | 26 | 38.46% | 1846.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1174 | 684 | 8 | 50.0% | 991.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 219 | 333 | 177 | 50.28% | 430.9 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2861 | 873 | 25 | 48.0% | 2011.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 120 | 167 | 3 | 66.67% | 392.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2160 | 732 | 306 | 56.54% | 1757.0 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2109 | 808 | 4 | 25.0% | 1488.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 546 | 445 | 10 | 50.0% | 1315.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 168 | 209 | 99 | 48.48% | 410.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1889 | 993 | 65 | 47.69% | 2299.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 320 | 295 | 173 | 44.51% | 716.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1001 | 524 | 31 | 41.94% | 729.6 |
| IS | 7 | 793 | 469 | 211 | 45.97% | 959.9 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2808 | 1021 | 15 | 53.33% | 3024.1 |
| Miel | 8 | 2441 | 1103 | 25 | 60.0% | 3186.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1943 | 749 | 49 | 48.98% | 1963.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1854 | 506 | 326 | 47.24% | 1633.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2393 | 875 | 265 | 52.83% | 2066.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1716 | 641 | 186 | 44.62% | 1494.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1703 | 883 | 72 | 51.39% | 2156.8 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1287 | 775 | 170 | 54.12% | 1570.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 720 | 547 | 25 | 56.0% | 2929.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 263 | 224 | 44 | 29.55% | 803.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 116 | 175 | 45 | 51.11% | 273.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1604 | 714 | 98 | 46.94% | 1531.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1714 | 865 | 65 | 55.38% | 1701.3 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1378 | 694 | 35 | 48.57% | 1374.4 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3095 | 962 | 73 | 45.21% | 2141.3 |
| Felice | 9 | 1944 | 814 | 21 | 47.62% | 1773.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1250 | 483 | 492 | 45.33% | 1061.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2335 | 844 | 10 | 40.0% | 2585.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1483 | 715 | 71 | 45.07% | 1689.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 682 | 417 | 94 | 52.13% | 1263.3 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3289 | 1015 | 99 | 51.52% | 2379.5 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 2053 | 1270 | 2 | 50.0% | 3534.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2680 | 945 | 86 | 53.49% | 2139.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2445 | 947 | 108 | 55.56% | 2091.2 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1392 | 850 | 22 | 50.0% | 1617.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 619 | 602 | 69 | 53.62% | 1211.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1385 | 755 | 89 | 61.8% | 1247.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 114 | 125 | 42 | 47.62% | 119.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 208 | 437 | 3 | 100.0% | 926.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1494 | 776 | 93 | 43.01% | 1813.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1805 | 910 | 92 | 61.96% | 1979.4 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 690 | 746 | 1 | 100.0% | 2209.2 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1777 | 762 | 39 | 43.59% | 1365.9 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 468 | 291 | 63 | 52.38% | 950.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 57 | 102 | 22 | 54.55% | 114.7 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1969 | 1023 | 99 | 55.56% | 2320.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1337 | 882 | 67 | 65.67% | 2933.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2058 | 873 | 79 | 56.96% | 2344.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 183 | 157 | 3 | 33.33% | 350.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 186 | 204 | 34 | 41.18% | 248.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1504 | 752 | 21 | 57.14% | 2381.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3180 | 974 | 95 | 50.53% | 2328.8 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2505 | 894 | 77 | 49.35% | 1990.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 630 | 471 | 146 | 54.11% | 2162.6 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 654 | 733 | 3 | 66.67% | 1832.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 798 | 464 | 227 | 48.9% | 1026.4 |
| T92 | 8 | 705 | 695 | 184 | 47.28% | 1260.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1435 | 587 | 651 | 47.93% | 1367.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1732 | 879 | 64 | 53.13% | 1741.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1562 | 815 | 42 | 45.24% | 1780.0 |
| T-127 | 3 | 745 | 729 | 3 | 33.33% | 3388.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 66 | 161 | 1 | 100.0% | 427.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1435 | 867 | 39 | 53.85% | 1986.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1332 | 879 | 44 | 54.55% | 2159.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 994 | 1234 | 90 | 65.56% | 2766.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 403 | 247 | 94 | 52.13% | 792.5 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 1035 | 1179 | 1 | 100.0% | 3280.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1426 | 777 | 633 | 51.66% | 1849.1 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2668 | 962 | 73 | 68.49% | 2265.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1481 | 893 | 17 | 52.94% | 1843.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 829 | 487 | 180 | 55.56% | 1005.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2572 | 1701 | 1 | 100.0% | 3105.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1713 | 809 | 4 | 50.0% | 3014.2 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 752 | 736 | 14 | 57.14% | 1428.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2400 | 720 | 378 | 53.17% | 1728.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2204 | 726 | 68 | 36.76% | 1650.9 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 520 | 717 | 8 | 75.0% | 2904.4 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1502 | 1051 | 7 | 71.43% | 1832.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 438 | 324 | 61 | 55.74% | 960.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 682 | 325 | 141 | 48.94% | 1115.8 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2034 | 850 | 76 | 47.37% | 2858.2 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 140 | 159 | 10 | 50.0% | 320.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 971 | 539 | 1831 | 48.12% | 1411.2 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 393 | 243 | 24 | 50.0% | 802.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 53 | 134 | 6 | 50.0% | 87.5 |
| M60 | 10 | 1810 | 634 | 38 | 57.89% | 1567.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 789 | 517 | 67 | 46.27% | 1399.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 3853 | 1090 | 92 | 50.0% | 3216.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 274 | 347 | 25 | 60.0% | 1298.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 930 | 435 | 1117 | 47.0% | 704.7 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3566 | 1003 | 80 | 50.0% | 2278.2 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 568 | 766 | 2 | 100.0% | 2301.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2103 | 796 | 132 | 50.0% | 1711.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 286 | 252 | 88 | 40.91% | 456.6 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 563 | 440 | 3 | 0.0% | 1851.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1741 | 534 | 689 | 43.4% | 1153.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1524 | 559 | 261 | 49.81% | 1438.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 101 | 244 | 68 | 47.06% | 140.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 635 | 365 | 122 | 54.1% | 923.9 |
| Executor | 11 | 3003 | 929 | 74 | 51.35% | 2436.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 601 | 652 | 94 | 52.13% | 1014.6 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2219 | 1230 | 11 | 81.82% | 2604.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 34 | 118 | 15 | 60.0% | 163.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2362 | 1002 | 15 | 53.33% | 2482.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1435 | 851 | 90 | 57.78% | 1736.4 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1754 | 1002 | 46 | 56.52% | 2279.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 715 | 803 | 3 | 100.0% | 2027.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1812 | 791 | 119 | 52.1% | 1905.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1058 | 705 | 28 | 42.86% | 1234.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 142 | 268 | 20 | 50.0% | 312.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 986 | 758 | 48 | 54.17% | 1892.4 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2577 | 888 | 76 | 51.32% | 1828.8 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2228 | 1159 | 54 | 64.81% | 2765.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 159 | 157 | 91 | 27.47% | 141.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 146 | 181 | 12 | 50.0% | 471.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 130 | 228 | 3 | 33.33% | 525.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1184 | 478 | 259 | 43.63% | 1190.4 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1443 | 1174 | 3 | 66.67% | 3988.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1547 | 613 | 198 | 45.45% | 1443.7 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2964 | 637 | 4 | 0.0% | 1553.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1207 | 670 | 73 | 52.05% | 1737.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 130 | 169 | 26 | 26.92% | 211.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1108 | 489 | 186 | 44.62% | 1245.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 346 | 293 | 11 | 72.73% | 1178.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 704 | 806 | 8 | 50.0% | 3306.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2090 | 698 | 710 | 47.61% | 1820.4 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 838 | 600 | 7 | 57.14% | 1803.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1639 | 711 | 70 | 54.29% | 1490.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 331 | 385 | 26 | 65.38% | 1570.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 478 | 407 | 84 | 48.81% | 1892.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2200 | 829 | 169 | 52.66% | 1898.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2160 | 1150 | 223 | 56.95% | 3272.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 881 | 534 | 227 | 50.66% | 1701.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1135 | 1003 | 4 | 75.0% | 2371.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 117 | 158 | 33 | 66.67% | 307.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 87 | 248 | 2 | 100.0% | 385.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1895 | 1052 | 1 | 100.0% | 2224.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 966 | 382 | 557 | 41.65% | 759.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 298 | 221 | 101 | 39.6% | 246.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1625 | 853 | 638 | 50.47% | 2077.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2537 | 887 | 234 | 52.14% | 1997.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2855 | 947 | 247 | 56.68% | 2316.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1609 | 794 | 90 | 51.11% | 1668.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2173 | 790 | 121 | 48.76% | 1847.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1030 | 645 | 26 | 46.15% | 1217.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2001 | 864 | 66 | 56.06% | 2079.6 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2738 | 988 | 79 | 60.76% | 2425.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 494 | 353 | 135 | 51.11% | 669.4 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 882 | 584 | 147 | 42.86% | 1162.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1555 | 939 | 40 | 52.5% | 2186.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1215 | 699 | 52 | 44.23% | 1426.9 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 522 | 287 | 470 | 42.77% | 559.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1342 | 598 | 369 | 50.95% | 1333.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 248 | 200 | 4 | 50.0% | 666.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1947 | 580 | 634 | 44.64% | 1381.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3738 | 991 | 31 | 51.61% | 2407.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 219 | 402 | 14 | 71.43% | 1249.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 261 | 507 | 4 | 100.0% | 1464.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 175 | 165 | 13 | 53.85% | 415.7 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1332 | 903 | 5 | 80.0% | 1303.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 66 | 93 | 14 | 50.0% | 107.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2549 | 866 | 130 | 47.69% | 1923.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2412 | 807 | 117 | 49.57% | 1940.4 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 368 | 491 | 3 | 33.33% | 1530.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 848 | 471 | 137 | 56.2% | 1299.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1865 | 694 | 81 | 45.68% | 1697.1 |
| AMR P.103 | 2 | 718 | 828 | 3 | 33.33% | 3581.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1468 | 875 | 77 | 51.95% | 1961.6 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1628 | 492 | 1 | 0.0% | 995.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1140 | 490 | 223 | 43.05% | 1099.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1619 | 913 | 21 | 47.62% | 2094.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 113 | 257 | 13 | 69.23% | 298.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 746 | 810 | 6 | 33.33% | 2696.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1726 | 889 | 111 | 50.45% | 2035.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1794 | 895 | 880 | 52.05% | 2236.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2354 | 963 | 168 | 61.31% | 2531.2 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 549 | 386 | 301 | 54.82% | 739.0 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1308 | 1255 | 38 | 65.79% | 3360.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 502 | 811 | 8 | 75.0% | 3490.9 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 789 | 1069 | 3 | 100.0% | 2878.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3891 | 1200 | 224 | 56.25% | 2830.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 281 | 270 | 119 | 54.62% | 554.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2153 | 743 | 337 | 51.04% | 1866.8 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 332 | 233 | 43 | 41.86% | 1057.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 193 | 388 | 18 | 38.89% | 950.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 398 | 315 | 276 | 40.94% | 543.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1333 | 751 | 106 | 54.72% | 1797.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 424 | 300 | 73 | 46.58% | 692.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 768 | 511 | 282 | 47.16% | 861.5 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1163 | 709 | 25 | 44.0% | 1597.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 831 | 568 | 52 | 44.23% | 1088.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 747 | 466 | 160 | 49.38% | 966.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1234 | 681 | 109 | 55.05% | 1776.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1357 | 567 | 425 | 51.53% | 1237.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1963 | 1117 | 162 | 59.26% | 2753.5 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1616 | 928 | 22 | 59.09% | 1964.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 143 | 248 | 4 | 75.0% | 457.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 167 | 194 | 91 | 43.96% | 326.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1188 | 548 | 359 | 53.76% | 1383.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1752 | 932 | 199 | 54.77% | 2036.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 483 | 512 | 10 | 70.0% | 1083.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 643 | 594 | 116 | 50.86% | 1168.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 764 | 518 | 774 | 54.91% | 1681.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1784 | 720 | 95 | 48.42% | 1287.4 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 404 | 642 | 18 | 66.67% | 1429.3 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1902 | 928 | 102 | 50.98% | 2190.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1272 | 923 | 108 | 67.59% | 2811.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 379 | 343 | 19 | 57.89% | 1050.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 465 | 524 | 17 | 41.18% | 1166.3 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2729 | 955 | 861 | 55.63% | 1996.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 860 | 515 | 123 | 57.72% | 1335.5 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1723 | 868 | 2 | 50.0% | 1388.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2387 | 1154 | 25 | 76.0% | 2877.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1234 | 780 | 56 | 55.36% | 1691.8 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2118 | 1003 | 142 | 55.63% | 2442.8 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1587 | 793 | 10 | 50.0% | 1619.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 407 | 322 | 36 | 38.89% | 1142.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 678 | 388 | 69 | 52.17% | 1411.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2028 | 660 | 994 | 49.3% | 1583.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1467 | 868 | 120 | 49.17% | 1824.9 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1603 | 1036 | 16 | 68.75% | 2700.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2267 | 937 | 44 | 59.09% | 2291.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 947 | 531 | 213 | 48.36% | 1271.1 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 829 | 416 | 85 | 51.76% | 1580.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2541 | 921 | 119 | 59.66% | 2230.3 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 394 | 692 | 1 | 100.0% | 1400.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1880 | 726 | 158 | 51.9% | 1934.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1423 | 661 | 171 | 56.14% | 1874.7 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1149 | 875 | 46 | 65.22% | 2453.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1116 | 632 | 573 | 53.05% | 1606.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 734 | 737 | 337 | 48.66% | 1459.7 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 993 | 635 | 104 | 47.12% | 995.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 719 | 413 | 403 | 45.41% | 1200.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 280 | 362 | 69 | 55.07% | 895.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 375 | 299 | 66 | 42.42% | 793.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1974 | 931 | 13 | 53.85% | 2458.0 |
| M41D | 8 | 1152 | 844 | 23 | 52.17% | 2647.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 220 | 254 | 46 | 63.04% | 567.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 510 | 351 | 161 | 47.83% | 770.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 198 | 320 | 20 | 35.0% | 604.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1657 | 528 | 1143 | 44.18% | 1138.8 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1466 | 910 | 70 | 47.14% | 1920.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1483 | 858 | 16 | 68.75% | 2571.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 428 | 419 | 47 | 63.83% | 1590.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 684 | 444 | 226 | 46.46% | 1142.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 105 | 179 | 8 | 50.0% | 357.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 176 | 264 | 14 | 71.43% | 634.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1120 | 740 | 19 | 63.16% | 2174.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 1355 | 889 | 287 | 59.93% | 2757.3 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 707 | 436 | 3 | 0.0% | 2172.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1420 | 564 | 620 | 50.32% | 1284.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 1163 | 628 | 5 | 60.0% | 1614.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 53 | 100 | 38 | 36.84% | 0.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1565 | 806 | 32 | 50.0% | 1879.3 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2109 | 1093 | 479 | 59.08% | 2376.0 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1509 | 849 | 81 | 54.32% | 2625.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 835 | 505 | 1070 | 51.21% | 1516.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 913 | 1043 | 7 | 42.86% | 3503.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 28 | 79 | 11 | 63.64% | 195.8 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 561 | 411 | 50 | 56.0% | 1146.0 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1022 | 465 | 22 | 31.82% | 1172.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 915 | 632 | 269 | 49.07% | 1649.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1056 | 477 | 439 | 52.39% | 1204.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2532 | 862 | 86 | 54.65% | 2144.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1292 | 508 | 471 | 47.77% | 1371.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1011 | 568 | 38 | 39.47% | 1320.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1395 | 772 | 50 | 48.0% | 1817.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 274 | 208 | 3 | 33.33% | 844.2 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1051 | 781 | 359 | 53.76% | 1982.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1684 | 714 | 56 | 58.93% | 2053.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 2125 | 987 | 43 | 60.47% | 1948.3 |
| 112 | 8 | 1371 | 1076 | 16 | 81.25% | 1863.4 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3240 | 954 | 31 | 51.61% | 2305.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 65 | 182 | 13 | 69.23% | 279.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1596 | 787 | 440 | 49.77% | 1906.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2458 | 928 | 205 | 52.2% | 2109.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1891 | 652 | 841 | 49.35% | 1568.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1942 | 907 | 51 | 43.14% | 2350.9 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 481 | 551 | 3 | 66.67% | 1300.2 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 1436 | 1536 | 1 | 100.0% | 6960.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 609 | 492 | 80 | 50.0% | 1077.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1683 | 938 | 49 | 57.14% | 1990.2 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2843 | 893 | 76 | 55.26% | 1998.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 203 | 193 | 57 | 43.86% | 511.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2914 | 992 | 575 | 56.35% | 2705.2 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2233 | 1148 | 77 | 61.04% | 2895.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1456 | 495 | 1786 | 48.94% | 1290.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 467 | 448 | 310 | 46.13% | 743.2 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1569 | 773 | 74 | 56.76% | 1699.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 407 | 334 | 89 | 46.07% | 678.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 511 | 280 | 59 | 50.85% | 1033.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1707 | 838 | 61 | 55.74% | 1692.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2362 | 791 | 198 | 58.59% | 1840.9 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1068 | 828 | 9 | 77.78% | 2280.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 98 | 179 | 39 | 43.59% | 43.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 59 | 47 | 3 | 0.0% | 54.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1135 | 636 | 202 | 50.5% | 1156.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 812 | 765 | 26 | 53.85% | 1806.1 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1532 | 919 | 112 | 57.14% | 1977.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2110 | 739 | 171 | 47.37% | 1758.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2427 | 879 | 148 | 53.38% | 2114.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 907 | 488 | 177 | 53.11% | 1103.8 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2902 | 911 | 8 | 50.0% | 2325.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3150 | 869 | 212 | 58.49% | 2485.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 178 | 328 | 9 | 66.67% | 986.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1279 | 525 | 81 | 30.86% | 1250.7 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 716 | 514 | 5 | 40.0% | 1107.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1455 | 540 | 523 | 50.1% | 1510.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1824 | 814 | 148 | 50.68% | 1809.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 4114 | 1226 | 7 | 71.43% | 3868.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 709 | 535 | 555 | 54.05% | 1505.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1787 | 975 | 178 | 61.24% | 2353.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1689 | 545 | 389 | 50.9% | 1514.3 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2982 | 964 | 335 | 56.12% | 2270.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 2592 | 902 | 190 | 57.37% | 2590.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2104 | 718 | 641 | 49.77% | 1690.3 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2391 | 787 | 52 | 46.15% | 2031.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1904 | 1144 | 29 | 72.41% | 2745.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 46 | 61 | 22 | 36.36% | 1.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 234 | 332 | 51 | 52.94% | 914.3 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 667 | 864 | 1 | 100.0% | 1219.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2191 | 1047 | 125 | 54.4% | 2276.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 508 | 448 | 98 | 48.98% | 1663.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 193 | 236 | 7 | 57.14% | 422.0 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1588 | 639 | 234 | 50.43% | 1571.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1030 | 410 | 1111 | 46.98% | 936.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 850 | 1041 | 12 | 75.0% | 3312.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1948 | 952 | 120 | 55.83% | 2144.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3486 | 1199 | 9 | 77.78% | 3240.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 756 | 463 | 227 | 45.37% | 1282.5 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1573 | 731 | 26 | 42.31% | 1695.5 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1322 | 811 | 66 | 42.42% | 1546.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 334 | 367 | 101 | 49.5% | 877.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 459 | 622 | 24 | 58.33% | 2078.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1542 | 751 | 124 | 57.26% | 1795.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1617 | 787 | 53 | 50.94% | 1553.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2566 | 1152 | 164 | 68.29% | 2496.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2004 | 943 | 62 | 58.06% | 2206.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1183 | 709 | 72 | 41.67% | 1330.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1555 | 1022 | 79 | 62.03% | 1859.5 |
| Vickers 6 ton | 2 | 307 | 399 | 2 | 50.0% | 1005.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1050 | 676 | 65 | 47.69% | 1118.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 507 | 338 | 41 | 43.9% | 837.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1358 | 708 | 86 | 52.33% | 1610.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1616 | 809 | 447 | 55.48% | 2170.9 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1752 | 904 | 236 | 62.71% | 2129.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2156 | 925 | 303 | 57.76% | 2127.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 97 | 130 | 5 | 40.0% | 142.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 104 | 94 | 19 | 26.32% | 283.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2890 | 997 | 90 | 54.44% | 2668.5 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1733 | 1007 | 177 | 55.93% | 2346.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 83 | 147 | 10 | 50.0% | 225.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 434 | 503 | 28 | 50.0% | 1780.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1987 | 701 | 661 | 49.32% | 1624.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1890 | 1016 | 260 | 55.77% | 2356.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 591 | 483 | 324 | 49.07% | 937.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 458 | 385 | 51 | 66.67% | 1558.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 685 | 447 | 271 | 50.92% | 1218.7 |
| Renault R35/FCM 36 | 2 | 826 | 1198 | 2 | 100.0% | 3382.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2613 | 811 | 159 | 51.57% | 1925.1 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 550 | 650 | 5 | 40.0% | 3202.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 854 | 827 | 13 | 61.54% | 2107.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 95 | 168 | 13 | 61.54% | 355.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1930 | 1113 | 287 | 60.28% | 2481.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2155 | 999 | 46 | 60.87% | 2528.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3911 | 1308 | 8 | 75.0% | 3021.3 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1687 | 1198 | 11 | 72.73% | 2511.8 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1908 | 1119 | 106 | 60.38% | 2931.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2564 | 1118 | 178 | 58.43% | 2481.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1750 | 788 | 165 | 51.52% | 1909.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2441 | 876 | 618 | 53.72% | 2071.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 100 | 159 | 28 | 53.57% | 325.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 385 | 467 | 10 | 70.0% | 2292.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 544 | 344 | 84 | 52.38% | 1233.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1062 | 437 | 374 | 49.47% | 1197.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2662 | 1082 | 236 | 63.14% | 2809.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1523 | 895 | 229 | 53.28% | 2244.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 416 | 243 | 219 | 46.58% | 445.5 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 149 | 153 | 3 | 66.67% | 625.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1215 | 659 | 291 | 58.42% | 1692.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 817 | 609 | 39 | 53.85% | 1668.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1881 | 854 | 84 | 59.52% | 1775.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 695 | 458 | 1453 | 47.01% | 898.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1852 | 828 | 38 | 55.26% | 1848.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1470 | 877 | 51 | 54.9% | 2750.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1210 | 531 | 278 | 42.09% | 1350.9 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 310 | 425 | 64 | 64.06% | 1371.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 417 | 299 | 31 | 54.84% | 1125.5 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1161 | 739 | 12 | 66.67% | 2709.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 845 | 428 | 57 | 45.61% | 1162.4 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1058 | 596 | 579 | 49.57% | 1322.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 892 | 352 | 557 | 48.47% | 893.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2183 | 723 | 307 | 47.88% | 1838.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2517 | 962 | 153 | 66.67% | 2023.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 451 | 371 | 269 | 48.33% | 710.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 775 | 687 | 38 | 47.37% | 1419.6 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 877 | 809 | 120 | 54.17% | 1881.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1603 | 731 | 398 | 49.25% | 1242.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 811 | 458 | 177 | 49.72% | 1074.9 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1380 | 771 | 7 | 57.14% | 4634.5 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 2199 | 853 | 73 | 45.21% | 2604.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1961 | 710 | 96 | 51.04% | 1824.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1662 | 183 | 1 | 0.0% | 1242.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 927 | 661 | 9 | 55.56% | 1587.5 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2744 | 1097 | 64 | 65.63% | 1993.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 381 | 423 | 200 | 51.5% | 887.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1519 | 593 | 370 | 54.05% | 1218.9 |
| null | 0 | 2458 | 788 | 79 | 54.43% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1500 | 451 | 703 | 47.94% | 1375.9 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1788 | 986 | 104 | 56.73% | 2205.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1211 | 781 | 62 | 58.06% | 1610.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1566 | 731 | 734 | 49.32% | 1670.1 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1390 | 731 | 7 | 71.43% | 2256.3 |