| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 48031 | 11 | 95 | 303 | 928 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.48 | 9.55 | 9.47 | 9.18 | 9.0 |
| Winrate | 44.48% | 45.45% | 44.21% | 43.89% | 45.15% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.68 | 0.73 | 0.8 | 0.81 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 693.55 | 1027 | 958.81 | 928.02 | 841.98 |
| Obrana základny | 0.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 474.63 | 614 | 623.0 | 643.0 | 612.0 |
| WN8 | 596 | 616 | 532 | 542 (-1) | 545 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 122 | 54 | 0 | 176 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.39 |
| Winrate | 43.44% | 25.93% | 0.0% | 38.07% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.55 | 0.43 | 0.0 | 0.51 |
| Udělené poškození | 994 | 790 | 0 | 931.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.57 | 0.48 | 0.0 | 0.55 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 639 | 354 | 0 | 552.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.83 | 6.31 | 0.0 | 7.36 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1164 | 3863 | 1829 | 1191 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.8 |
| Winrate | 37.11% | 40.98% | 49.1% | 32.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.73 | 0.77 | 0.71 | 0.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 1323 | 925 | 534 | 1026.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.24 | 1.25 | 0.7 | 0.34 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 583 | 562 | 431 | 534.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.37 | 5.49 | 5.63 | 6.65 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1975 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1645.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 931 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 410.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1146 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 491.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 699 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 520.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 423 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=BreizhPunisherss][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/BreizhPunisherss.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 118 | 334 | 25 | 32.0% | 0.0 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 601 | 446 | 24 | 33.33% | 349.6 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 158 | 142 | 23 | 39.13% | 258.4 |
| M60 | 10 | 1422 | 644 | 32 | 46.88% | 958.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 308 | 355 | 34 | 44.12% | 314.2 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 860 | 560 | 100 | 48.0% | 708.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 701 | 555 | 114 | 39.47% | 367.3 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 113 | 311 | 1 | 100.0% | 337.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 693 | 657 | 28 | 50.0% | 526.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 553 | 502 | 109 | 43.12% | 579.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 624 | 559 | 152 | 40.13% | 376.9 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 227 | 258 | 21 | 52.38% | 385.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1181 | 670 | 63 | 46.03% | 907.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 115 | 150 | 31 | 38.71% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 117 | 167 | 21 | 66.67% | 399.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 213 | 233 | 2 | 50.0% | 331.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 264 | 244 | 205 | 39.02% | 156.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 170 | 161 | 35 | 34.29% | 311.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 778 | 506 | 61 | 32.79% | 387.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 42 | 98 | 7 | 42.86% | 20.5 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 526 | 435 | 11 | 27.27% | 175.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 175 | 136 | 2 | 0.0% | 129.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 603 | 355 | 437 | 43.71% | 469.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 790 | 530 | 6 | 50.0% | 1139.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 815 | 543 | 67 | 41.79% | 667.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 253 | 266 | 378 | 43.65% | 220.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1232 | 689 | 321 | 45.17% | 752.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 488 | 506 | 220 | 41.36% | 287.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 50 | 125 | 55 | 54.55% | 110.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1163 | 597 | 20 | 50.0% | 649.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 157 | 373 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 117 | 157 | 5 | 20.0% | 268.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 18 | 122 | 13 | 46.15% | 61.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1130 | 764 | 869 | 47.3% | 967.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 360 | 391 | 11 | 54.55% | 360.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 343 | 419 | 5 | 40.0% | 116.5 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 318 | 333 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 787 | 610 | 6 | 50.0% | 674.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1300 | 726 | 279 | 46.24% | 1027.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 247 | 719 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 93 | 135 | 94 | 52.13% | 160.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 112 | 225 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 260 | 348 | 16 | 25.0% | 3.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 538 | 396 | 8 | 25.0% | 280.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1008 | 417 | 2186 | 46.34% | 788.4 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 32 | 72 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 355 | 514 | 10 | 50.0% | 226.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1682 | 677 | 1 | 0.0% | 1696.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1095 | 538 | 5 | 20.0% | 428.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 266 | 215 | 6 | 33.33% | 292.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 149 | 147 | 3 | 66.67% | 525.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1029 | 633 | 45 | 48.89% | 663.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 1314 | 626 | 32 | 40.63% | 765.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 271 | 530 | 7 | 57.14% | 208.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 796 | 595 | 213 | 38.03% | 329.5 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 934 | 653 | 22 | 40.91% | 771.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 362 | 283 | 219 | 48.86% | 353.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 110 | 137 | 80 | 43.75% | 40.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1094 | 718 | 498 | 47.19% | 988.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 77 | 127 | 35 | 42.86% | 190.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 199 | 284 | 2 | 0.0% | 16.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 464 | 298 | 361 | 40.72% | 370.2 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 129 | 360 | 1 | 100.0% | 340.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 328 | 331 | 1843 | 41.78% | 112.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 550 | 567 | 1 | 100.0% | 671.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 785 | 540 | 85 | 36.47% | 284.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 449 | 383 | 4 | 25.0% | 156.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 567 | 619 | 25 | 52.0% | 574.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 429 | 438 | 14 | 42.86% | 187.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 248 | 399 | 10 | 50.0% | 196.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 130 | 482 | 6 | 50.0% | 114.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 147 | 154 | 83 | 45.78% | 316.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1291 | 682 | 468 | 43.38% | 772.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 271 | 240 | 371 | 40.43% | 244.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 349 | 304 | 78 | 42.31% | 242.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 22 | 96 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 171 | 172 | 25 | 44.0% | 322.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 297 | 144 | 2 | 0.0% | 957.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 666 | 576 | 642 | 48.29% | 545.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 88 | 113 | 56 | 51.79% | 130.2 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 682 | 624 | 16 | 56.25% | 754.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 47 | 146 | 7 | 42.86% | 24.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 245 | 337 | 5 | 20.0% | 212.5 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 118 | 207 | 2 | 50.0% | 452.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 134 | 217 | 92 | 50.0% | 253.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 162 | 163 | 59 | 40.68% | 181.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 0 | 588 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 30 | 92 | 164 | 45.12% | 40.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 151 | 277 | 6 | 66.67% | 840.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 494 | 455 | 874 | 40.85% | 288.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 253 | 263 | 10 | 20.0% | 507.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 59 | 94 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2468 | 1763 | 1 | 100.0% | 2611.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 98 | 177 | 30 | 50.0% | 99.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 39 | 102 | 2 | 50.0% | 83.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 50 | 130 | 69 | 30.43% | 0.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 6 | 103 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 433 | 570 | 39 | 53.85% | 257.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 505 | 480 | 2 | 50.0% | 329.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 20 | 29 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 135 | 371 | 23 | 43.48% | 77.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 420 | 509 | 2 | 50.0% | 218.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 65 | 109 | 282 | 50.71% | 181.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1130 | 617 | 594 | 38.72% | 603.0 |
| Lion | 10 | 1020 | 587 | 116 | 43.97% | 611.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 235 | 194 | 128 | 43.75% | 176.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 694 | 556 | 972 | 40.33% | 521.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 172 | 280 | 49 | 42.86% | 225.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 250 | 257 | 56 | 37.5% | 16.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 964 | 570 | 855 | 41.64% | 452.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 555 | 414 | 3 | 33.33% | 374.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 314 | 244 | 219 | 42.47% | 186.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 550 | 362 | 19 | 21.05% | 384.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 237 | 424 | 9 | 55.56% | 375.2 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 266 | 196 | 99 | 46.46% | 442.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 204 | 401 | 7 | 42.86% | 256.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 155 | 209 | 192 | 42.19% | 45.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 218 | 340 | 46 | 41.3% | 151.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1548 | 539 | 11 | 18.18% | 755.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 976 | 660 | 182 | 41.76% | 771.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 965 | 393 | 633 | 43.92% | 825.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 760 | 573 | 85 | 48.24% | 386.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 219 | 148 | 2 | 0.0% | 94.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 593 | 582 | 136 | 51.47% | 493.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 207 | 228 | 158 | 46.2% | 137.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 902 | 584 | 767 | 41.33% | 471.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1127 | 781 | 51 | 58.82% | 828.0 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1036 | 625 | 540 | 44.07% | 856.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 0 | 65 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1186 | 669 | 277 | 43.32% | 705.6 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1268 | 797 | 4 | 50.0% | 3065.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 603 | 382 | 6 | 16.67% | 841.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 905 | 544 | 148 | 43.24% | 391.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 587 | 594 | 50 | 46.0% | 578.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 964 | 607 | 7725 | 45.68% | 854.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1337 | 658 | 27 | 37.04% | 728.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 38 | 227 | 4 | 50.0% | 117.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 278 | 482 | 12 | 50.0% | 242.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 817 | 609 | 102 | 45.1% | 417.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1093 | 464 | 19 | 26.32% | 619.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 44 | 100 | 43 | 41.86% | 11.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 37 | 95 | 8 | 50.0% | 89.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 55 | 139 | 3 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1540 | 758 | 15 | 60.0% | 1132.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 306 | 265 | 14 | 42.86% | 511.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 763 | 662 | 168 | 52.98% | 721.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 279 | 359 | 37 | 48.65% | 921.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 989 | 655 | 1149 | 44.47% | 724.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 955 | 540 | 42 | 35.71% | 371.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 871 | 584 | 30 | 40.0% | 630.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 439 | 382 | 26 | 23.08% | 444.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 484 | 530 | 3 | 66.67% | 1362.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1008 | 536 | 126 | 45.24% | 527.6 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 151 | 253 | 213 | 37.09% | 13.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 866 | 594 | 30 | 46.67% | 479.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 183 | 179 | 21 | 47.62% | 297.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 37 | 122 | 32 | 46.88% | 79.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 144 | 232 | 7 | 57.14% | 320.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 641 | 443 | 1616 | 41.58% | 428.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 124 | 258 | 11 | 27.27% | 34.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 200 | 329 | 203 | 46.8% | 124.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1248 | 623 | 28 | 39.29% | 689.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 629 | 570 | 234 | 42.31% | 529.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 516 | 534 | 25 | 40.0% | 615.6 |
| IS | 7 | 144 | 356 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 779 | 579 | 8 | 50.0% | 1066.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1208 | 586 | 37 | 43.24% | 604.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 895 | 547 | 29 | 37.93% | 515.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 32 | 129 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 191 | 256 | 23 | 73.91% | 675.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1118 | 747 | 135 | 50.37% | 1127.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 80 | 120 | 9 | 66.67% | 261.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1105 | 619 | 213 | 42.72% | 940.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 382 | 582 | 105 | 40.95% | 173.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1114 | 532 | 180 | 36.67% | 553.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 21 | 32 | 15 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 995 | 596 | 1516 | 41.42% | 623.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 31 | 144 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1323 | 682 | 46 | 45.65% | 814.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1248 | 702 | 77 | 57.14% | 779.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 334 | 449 | 4 | 50.0% | 135.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 171 | 356 | 7 | 71.43% | 897.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 827 | 591 | 21 | 47.62% | 745.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 87 | 144 | 70 | 44.29% | 41.0 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 850 | 637 | 509 | 45.19% | 726.4 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 444 | 400 | 8 | 25.0% | 827.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 213 | 401 | 5 | 40.0% | 183.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 213 | 248 | 140 | 49.29% | 308.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1264 | 639 | 86 | 47.67% | 718.6 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 344 | 399 | 20 | 45.0% | 319.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 852 | 578 | 70 | 52.86% | 539.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 105 | 270 | 8 | 62.5% | 341.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 55 | 102 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1428 | 906 | 4 | 75.0% | 1288.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 63 | 121 | 62 | 43.55% | 32.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 641 | 780 | 15 | 66.67% | 632.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 453 | 489 | 113 | 47.79% | 686.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 392 | 385 | 221 | 35.29% | 166.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 342 | 364 | 456 | 45.18% | 440.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 242 | 326 | 45 | 55.56% | 348.9 |
| Object 244 | 6 | 787 | 674 | 279 | 50.54% | 1114.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 351 | 417 | 10 | 40.0% | 307.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 230 | 217 | 8 | 12.5% | 129.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 38 | 82 | 39 | 41.03% | 4.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 116 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 199.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 281 | 232 | 1309 | 45.99% | 356.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 919 | 511 | 32 | 31.25% | 347.1 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 300 | 555 | 3 | 100.0% | 457.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 547 | 440 | 1157 | 48.75% | 761.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 28 | 86 | 6 | 66.67% | 231.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 64 | 133 | 11 | 45.45% | 132.7 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 721 | 559 | 94 | 36.17% | 474.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 346 | 270 | 7 | 14.29% | 118.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 207 | 240 | 53 | 56.6% | 428.8 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 186 | 212 | 9 | 33.33% | 95.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 0 | 137 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 0 | 76 | 2 | 50.0% | 95.7 |
| STG | 8 | 749 | 315 | 3 | 0.0% | 520.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 41 | 108 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 235 | 270 | 89 | 46.07% | 589.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 289 | 182 | 15 | 26.67% | 553.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 65 | 215 | 26 | 42.31% | 26.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 132 | 178 | 80 | 50.0% | 599.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 54 | 124 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 233 | 263 | 57 | 49.12% | 676.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 83 | 195 | 52 | 53.85% | 130.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 162 | 196 | 792 | 48.23% | 560.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 108 | 170 | 913 | 48.08% | 339.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 65 | 141 | 11 | 63.64% | 225.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 276 | 278 | 407 | 42.01% | 209.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 553 | 554 | 46 | 47.83% | 403.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1023 | 462 | 25 | 24.0% | 466.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 85 | 312 | 2 | 50.0% | 92.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1013 | 518 | 238 | 36.13% | 423.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 479 | 332 | 309 | 47.9% | 690.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 743 | 622 | 513 | 49.71% | 1126.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 150 | 383 | 10 | 60.0% | 202.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 73 | 95 | 8 | 50.0% | 154.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 291 | 422 | 28 | 42.86% | 66.8 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 281 | 288 | 4 | 50.0% | 440.7 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 27 | 145 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 54 | 228 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 461 | 457 | 655 | 47.79% | 616.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 774 | 600 | 21 | 38.1% | 490.3 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 581 | 589 | 23 | 43.48% | 344.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 718 | 527 | 106 | 40.57% | 377.4 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 755 | 594 | 166 | 45.18% | 465.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 589 | 527 | 62 | 35.48% | 384.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 187 | 217 | 189 | 46.03% | 305.1 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 160 | 209 | 1 | 100.0% | 530.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 251 | 325 | 14 | 28.57% | 77.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 70 | 337 | 3 | 100.0% | 320.3 |
| T-80 | 4 | 79 | 176 | 42 | 42.86% | 50.9 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1027 | 687 | 124 | 41.94% | 583.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 402 | 400 | 116 | 43.97% | 336.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 432 | 332 | 194 | 50.0% | 377.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 317 | 282 | 180 | 45.56% | 261.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1111 | 675 | 45 | 48.89% | 916.3 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 769 | 711 | 17 | 58.82% | 950.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 647 | 521 | 141 | 39.01% | 325.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 615 | 443 | 15 | 26.67% | 261.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 46 | 120 | 363 | 44.35% | 42.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 104 | 104 | 27 | 44.44% | 90.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 118 | 168 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 27 | 85 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 147 | 231 | 15 | 40.0% | 54.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 452 | 503 | 7 | 42.86% | 227.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1778 | 948 | 1 | 100.0% | 1975.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 10 | 78 | 6 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 163 | 205 | 134 | 48.51% | 110.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 173 | 289 | 7 | 42.86% | 326.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 375 | 443 | 15 | 33.33% | 155.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1412 | 580 | 37 | 35.14% | 714.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 267 | 383 | 3 | 66.67% | 412.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 993 | 752 | 20 | 60.0% | 857.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1009 | 693 | 948 | 47.36% | 1028.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 123 | 202 | 213 | 48.83% | 98.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 671 | 585 | 15 | 40.0% | 744.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 61 | 93 | 4 | 50.0% | 73.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 169 | 168 | 150 | 37.33% | 153.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 999 | 436 | 16 | 18.75% | 436.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 776 | 485 | 13 | 23.08% | 239.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 621 | 482 | 2 | 50.0% | 493.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 398 | 335 | 166 | 46.99% | 229.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 481 | 430 | 2 | 50.0% | 1279.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 403 | 368 | 15 | 26.67% | 233.6 |
| Pudel | 6 | 244 | 323 | 19 | 26.32% | 123.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 548 | 407 | 32 | 15.63% | 107.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 547 | 529 | 88 | 45.45% | 518.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 206 | 341 | 7 | 57.14% | 884.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1471 | 616 | 31 | 35.48% | 993.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 0 | 135 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 151 | 153 | 2 | 0.0% | 318.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 486 | 509 | 15 | 53.33% | 424.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 564 | 655 | 11 | 63.64% | 380.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 70 | 160 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 255 | 342 | 4 | 25.0% | 24.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 133 | 404 | 9 | 55.56% | 143.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 736 | 456 | 18 | 22.22% | 297.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 720 | 616 | 50 | 46.0% | 430.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 730 | 576 | 179 | 43.02% | 312.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1007 | 713 | 12 | 66.67% | 761.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 768 | 455 | 62 | 29.03% | 332.5 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 897 | 631 | 23 | 34.78% | 731.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 61 | 116 | 18 | 27.78% | 2.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 52 | 119 | 46 | 43.48% | 51.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 58 | 210 | 68 | 32.35% | 0.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 36 | 91 | 122 | 49.18% | 102.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 255 | 319 | 52 | 48.08% | 482.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 351 | 248 | 46 | 41.3% | 255.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 100 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 111.6 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 429 | 598 | 3 | 66.67% | 1302.3 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1146 | 773 | 24 | 58.33% | 1206.3 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 89 | 108 | 24 | 37.5% | 31.8 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 80 | 171 | 47 | 61.7% | 315.1 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 24 | 62 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 641 | 540 | 255 | 46.27% | 855.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 190 | 333 | 29 | 44.83% | 166.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 31 | 203 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 0 | 263 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |