| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7817 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 48.96% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.28 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1122.59 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 574.77 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 288.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 24 | 0 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.15 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 79.17% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 965 | 1347 | 0 | 849.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.5 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 707 | 1022 | 0 | 83.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.0 | 4.96 | 0.0 | 6.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Bratkonan][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Bratkonan.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 111 | 205 | 13 | 61.54% | 316.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1385 | 676 | 151 | 56.95% | 1321.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 659 | 723 | 107 | 48.6% | 1044.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 283 | 460 | 34 | 35.29% | 324.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 0 | 602 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 369 | 431 | 5 | 60.0% | 1541.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1475 | 667 | 45 | 51.11% | 1461.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1352 | 813 | 102 | 52.94% | 1189.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 954 | 543 | 379 | 50.66% | 1026.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 188 | 304 | 14 | 71.43% | 868.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 36 | 146 | 5 | 60.0% | 161.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 808 | 695 | 214 | 49.53% | 786.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1554 | 757 | 28 | 46.43% | 1772.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 1543 | 590 | 376 | 47.34% | 1171.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 449 | 651 | 136 | 46.32% | 458.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 238 | 244 | 18 | 50.0% | 589.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 277 | 248 | 48 | 45.83% | 559.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 273 | 354 | 7 | 42.86% | 543.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2527 | 656 | 49 | 48.98% | 1751.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 116 | 280 | 6 | 33.33% | 229.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 226 | 283 | 2 | 100.0% | 1632.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 195 | 258 | 9 | 33.33% | 510.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2039 | 863 | 71 | 56.34% | 1840.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 145 | 172 | 9 | 66.67% | 412.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 596 | 677 | 34 | 55.88% | 1232.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 838 | 624 | 133 | 45.11% | 1000.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 70 | 74 | 6 | 0.0% | 36.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 547 | 432 | 289 | 52.94% | 1296.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 132 | 245 | 11 | 54.55% | 255.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1002 | 663 | 11 | 54.55% | 1060.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 527 | 453 | 16 | 62.5% | 772.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 217 | 307 | 1 | 100.0% | 1448.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 73 | 229 | 1 | 100.0% | 409.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 881 | 383 | 3 | 66.67% | 803.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 407 | 594 | 90 | 37.78% | 470.9 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1093 | 618 | 4 | 50.0% | 1068.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 9 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2087 | 730 | 188 | 48.4% | 1561.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 281 | 474 | 1 | 100.0% | 2104.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 604 | 360 | 133 | 44.36% | 686.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1754 | 569 | 69 | 50.72% | 1289.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 853 | 607 | 99 | 49.49% | 987.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 127 | 153 | 3 | 0.0% | 6.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 141 | 177 | 3 | 33.33% | 446.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 510 | 365 | 119 | 49.58% | 813.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2191 | 733 | 66 | 54.55% | 1615.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1373 | 436 | 6 | 50.0% | 1328.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 142 | 151 | 28 | 46.43% | 251.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2203 | 788 | 449 | 51.89% | 1728.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 70 | 169 | 3 | 66.67% | 271.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 40 | 72 | 5 | 40.0% | 3.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 507 | 460 | 17 | 47.06% | 440.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 120 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 124.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1378 | 747 | 437 | 51.95% | 1280.7 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 582 | 459 | 1 | 100.0% | 2886.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 649 | 477 | 5 | 40.0% | 342.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 97 | 175 | 51 | 43.14% | 90.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 129 | 230 | 58 | 36.21% | 137.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 237 | 334 | 11 | 18.18% | 340.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1817 | 743 | 235 | 49.79% | 1367.6 |
| IS | 7 | 752 | 427 | 245 | 48.57% | 944.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1413 | 769 | 156 | 53.21% | 1270.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 32 | 77 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 173 | 234 | 17 | 47.06% | 599.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 174 | 256 | 12 | 33.33% | 195.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 797 | 697 | 38 | 65.79% | 840.7 |
| Stitch | 8 | 0 | 365 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 181 | 284 | 2 | 100.0% | 1094.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 894 | 1156 | 2 | 100.0% | 1078.8 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1720 | 802 | 14 | 71.43% | 1784.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 317 | 335 | 72 | 47.22% | 571.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 187 | 249 | 18 | 38.89% | 450.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 868 | 648 | 60 | 45.0% | 785.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 770 | 225 | 2 | 0.0% | 545.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 448 | 426 | 54 | 37.04% | 586.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1728 | 621 | 805 | 48.07% | 1344.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 561 | 425 | 274 | 46.35% | 884.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 920 | 601 | 37 | 59.46% | 1115.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 344 | 408 | 195 | 47.18% | 764.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 141 | 210 | 17 | 47.06% | 437.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 126 | 127 | 11 | 45.45% | 421.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 174 | 297 | 24 | 58.33% | 480.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 108 | 159 | 8 | 50.0% | 363.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1510 | 674 | 231 | 47.19% | 1044.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 104 | 196 | 1 | 100.0% | 483.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1817 | 857 | 65 | 47.69% | 1808.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 468 | 419 | 30 | 46.67% | 744.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 553 | 500 | 1 | 100.0% | 1334.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 2020 | 1106 | 4 | 100.0% | 3449.4 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 779 | 531 | 1 | 0.0% | 605.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 190 | 220 | 30 | 40.0% | 250.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 40 | 104 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 150 | 171 | 12 | 58.33% | 540.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 511 | 366 | 17 | 58.82% | 1061.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 957 | 447 | 268 | 48.13% | 784.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2581 | 1065 | 1 | 100.0% | 2170.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 95 | 73 | 6 | 16.67% | 140.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 30 | 67 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 675 | 575 | 78 | 43.59% | 885.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 347 | 398 | 28 | 50.0% | 810.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1082 | 784 | 21 | 71.43% | 1281.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 591 | 674 | 104 | 50.96% | 1127.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 97 | 171 | 9 | 55.56% | 395.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 611 | 380 | 131 | 41.22% | 876.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 321 | 301 | 79 | 39.24% | 458.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1700 | 639 | 102 | 50.98% | 1280.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 239 | 341 | 55 | 47.27% | 505.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 857 | 553 | 21 | 66.67% | 1389.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 238 | 292 | 27 | 37.04% | 411.0 |
| null | 0 | 1264 | 726 | 5 | 80.0% | 0.0 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 456 | 380 | 2 | 50.0% | 888.1 |