| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 28281 | 0 | 54 | 108 | 112 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.49 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.4% | 0.0% | 46.3% | 48.15% | 49.11% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.09 | 0.0 | 1.69 | 1.19 | 1.27 |
| Udělené poškození | 1497.2 | 0 | 2141.02 | 2008.48 | 1996.13 |
| Obrana základny | 1.13 | 0 | 0.41 | 0.31 | 0.3 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 666.96 | 0 | 916.0 | 845.0 | 852.0 |
| WN8 | 2287 | 0 | 1628 (-2) | 1607 (-3) | 1637 (-3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 57 | 95 | 60 | 225 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.03 |
| Winrate | 61.4% | 61.05% | 60.0% | 60.44% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.25 | 0.13 | 0.32 | 0.49 |
| Udělené poškození | 1538 | 946 | 582 | 981.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.14 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.41 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 671 | 491 | 377 | 499.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.81 | 4.77 | 5.47 | 6.72 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 24 | 99 | 89 | 10 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.39 |
| Winrate | 54.17% | 64.65% | 56.18% | 60.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.28 | 0.36 | 0.3 |
| Udělené poškození | 1857 | 1399 | 735 | 1529.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.54 | 1.79 | 1.13 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 833 | 582 | 371 | 831.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.67 | 7.92 | 6.11 | 11.7 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Bourbonarty][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Bourbonarty.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3392 | 1039 | 54 | 59.26% | 3044.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 1317 | 867 | 29 | 55.17% | 2177.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 111 | 159 | 123 | 52.85% | 246.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1678 | 875 | 20 | 55.0% | 1982.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2807 | 740 | 459 | 55.77% | 3062.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 940 | 656 | 88 | 52.27% | 1974.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2339 | 1165 | 39 | 58.97% | 2636.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 88 | 296 | 16 | 62.5% | 234.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1031 | 1096 | 22 | 63.64% | 3260.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1669 | 800 | 69 | 53.62% | 1839.4 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1986 | 846 | 12 | 50.0% | 1765.0 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 4588 | 1407 | 1 | 0.0% | 5009.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 887 | 630 | 55 | 65.45% | 2564.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1515 | 836 | 45 | 62.22% | 1547.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1376 | 1033 | 147 | 61.22% | 2077.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 1054 | 515 | 96 | 53.13% | 1990.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 51 | 121 | 41 | 46.34% | 52.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1569 | 926 | 9 | 55.56% | 2075.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1259 | 672 | 14 | 42.86% | 2425.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 842 | 521 | 94 | 55.32% | 1616.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2386 | 1024 | 32 | 59.38% | 2854.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3585 | 1022 | 80 | 47.5% | 3713.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 739 | 365 | 117 | 49.57% | 1399.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1586 | 592 | 1066 | 57.32% | 2171.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 280 | 188 | 2 | 0.0% | 679.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1095 | 430 | 265 | 55.85% | 2081.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4266 | 1272 | 57 | 64.91% | 3339.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1462 | 810 | 18 | 50.0% | 2332.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 987 | 726 | 9 | 44.44% | 3339.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 331 | 192 | 62 | 48.39% | 1245.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2247 | 921 | 30 | 50.0% | 2255.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1942 | 953 | 73 | 63.01% | 2228.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1221 | 951 | 21 | 57.14% | 1754.7 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 364 | 221 | 42 | 54.76% | 850.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1516 | 1247 | 10 | 60.0% | 3645.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1913 | 1378 | 8 | 62.5% | 6340.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1963 | 1038 | 32 | 62.5% | 2800.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2077 | 1007 | 42 | 52.38% | 3242.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 69 | 50 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1510 | 968 | 19 | 47.37% | 3479.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 497 | 494 | 3 | 33.33% | 1908.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 1092 | 681 | 688 | 65.12% | 3743.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2011 | 979 | 78 | 57.69% | 2582.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 2708 | 865 | 81 | 46.91% | 2429.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1983 | 750 | 195 | 60.51% | 2862.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3096 | 985 | 79 | 45.57% | 2601.5 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 371 | 490 | 3 | 33.33% | 1078.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 78 | 119 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2032 | 919 | 45 | 37.78% | 2256.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 242 | 590 | 2 | 50.0% | 1693.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1662 | 855 | 64 | 62.5% | 2107.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2480 | 910 | 10 | 50.0% | 1843.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 762 | 406 | 93 | 60.22% | 2291.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1733 | 643 | 49 | 55.1% | 2183.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1437 | 573 | 109 | 51.38% | 2449.2 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 4809 | 1527 | 2 | 100.0% | 4564.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1294 | 930 | 1 | 100.0% | 1230.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3051 | 836 | 245 | 57.96% | 2467.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 984 | 482 | 187 | 51.34% | 1767.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1198 | 407 | 321 | 51.09% | 1442.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 0 | 142 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1940 | 832 | 61 | 45.9% | 1910.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1234 | 1120 | 14 | 71.43% | 3558.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 166 | 129 | 25 | 56.0% | 1062.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1992 | 954 | 351 | 59.26% | 2884.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1462 | 526 | 316 | 50.32% | 1602.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 301 | 187 | 106 | 44.34% | 837.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 579 | 452 | 9 | 77.78% | 1914.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1706 | 769 | 141 | 50.35% | 1899.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 145 | 149 | 6 | 50.0% | 430.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 68 | 186 | 3 | 66.67% | 253.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2242 | 852 | 37 | 51.35% | 1846.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1202 | 387 | 433 | 52.89% | 1675.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 621 | 609 | 2 | 100.0% | 1502.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2592 | 713 | 154 | 46.75% | 1860.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2332 | 1409 | 1 | 100.0% | 2662.9 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1259 | 842 | 302 | 49.67% | 2267.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3152 | 975 | 100 | 51.0% | 2981.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1906 | 700 | 16 | 50.0% | 1400.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2283 | 1126 | 188 | 63.83% | 3278.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 790 | 651 | 7 | 42.86% | 2814.1 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3701 | 1204 | 4 | 75.0% | 3050.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 447 | 382 | 28 | 64.29% | 1565.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3408 | 1027 | 27 | 55.56% | 3009.2 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4186 | 1567 | 2 | 100.0% | 4003.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 705 | 563 | 8 | 62.5% | 1971.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1044 | 374 | 341 | 47.8% | 1973.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2316 | 760 | 58 | 48.28% | 1904.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2279 | 923 | 6 | 50.0% | 3053.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2624 | 1154 | 57 | 63.16% | 2903.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1022 | 1156 | 29 | 82.76% | 2341.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1811 | 838 | 3 | 66.67% | 2000.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 157 | 250 | 4 | 25.0% | 689.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2291 | 762 | 32 | 34.38% | 1585.9 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 270 | 477 | 2 | 50.0% | 863.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2063 | 1014 | 139 | 56.83% | 2890.1 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 595 | 142 | 2 | 0.0% | 417.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3881 | 1172 | 11 | 72.73% | 3625.3 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1777 | 736 | 322 | 57.14% | 2613.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2691 | 729 | 28 | 46.43% | 1942.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1174 | 477 | 209 | 61.72% | 2030.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2480 | 1026 | 56 | 53.57% | 2537.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1806 | 922 | 39 | 64.1% | 2250.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1794 | 926 | 46 | 63.04% | 2258.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1084 | 921 | 106 | 66.04% | 3637.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 688 | 464 | 35 | 68.57% | 2591.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 3054 | 1084 | 45 | 51.11% | 3106.6 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 234 | 292 | 126 | 50.79% | 195.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1629 | 776 | 117 | 70.09% | 2782.8 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2276 | 1321 | 8 | 62.5% | 3063.4 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3018 | 1071 | 41 | 63.41% | 2605.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2511 | 789 | 210 | 60.48% | 2168.0 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1520 | 849 | 24 | 54.17% | 1580.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 915 | 774 | 51 | 54.9% | 3310.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 629 | 360 | 155 | 54.84% | 1092.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2518 | 632 | 327 | 52.6% | 2505.9 |
| ARMT | 5 | 217 | 219 | 1 | 0.0% | 178.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2149 | 694 | 179 | 55.31% | 2852.3 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2148 | 956 | 75 | 61.33% | 2684.3 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1849 | 964 | 21 | 52.38% | 2505.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2839 | 1117 | 53 | 56.6% | 3391.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2504 | 794 | 84 | 63.1% | 1904.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3846 | 1003 | 13 | 46.15% | 2337.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1607 | 816 | 89 | 58.43% | 1787.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2658 | 861 | 48 | 50.0% | 2278.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 136 | 238 | 48 | 39.58% | 271.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2574 | 911 | 27 | 51.85% | 2013.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 233 | 206 | 15 | 60.0% | 737.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2793 | 1135 | 13 | 76.92% | 3362.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1495 | 991 | 11 | 90.91% | 2249.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 19 | 65 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2451 | 777 | 13 | 46.15% | 1632.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1154 | 1104 | 130 | 59.23% | 2928.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2821 | 1005 | 52 | 55.77% | 2316.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1051 | 504 | 304 | 48.68% | 1520.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1898 | 1162 | 19 | 63.16% | 2723.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 120 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 359.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 353 | 289 | 22 | 59.09% | 1300.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2496 | 1187 | 302 | 61.26% | 2848.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1962 | 740 | 7 | 42.86% | 1388.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 805 | 915 | 198 | 61.11% | 1742.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 187 | 339 | 6 | 33.33% | 730.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2718 | 752 | 232 | 55.6% | 1985.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 836 | 396 | 42 | 64.29% | 2108.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 64 | 194 | 96 | 54.17% | 148.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 198 | 230 | 54 | 42.59% | 421.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2152 | 665 | 216 | 54.63% | 2925.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1792 | 907 | 62 | 51.61% | 2213.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 396 | 376 | 37 | 51.35% | 661.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1359 | 813 | 8 | 37.5% | 1982.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1040 | 378 | 49 | 53.06% | 1042.2 |
| IS | 7 | 747 | 405 | 540 | 49.63% | 950.9 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1471 | 824 | 20 | 60.0% | 2212.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 650 | 860 | 23 | 65.22% | 967.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1862 | 921 | 48 | 56.25% | 1874.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3014 | 965 | 43 | 51.16% | 2833.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1789 | 930 | 97 | 50.52% | 2264.5 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 564 | 719 | 11 | 63.64% | 2401.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 56 | 138 | 1 | 100.0% | 314.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 535 | 355 | 145 | 53.1% | 1534.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2733 | 1095 | 241 | 56.85% | 3209.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 878 | 639 | 87 | 44.83% | 1180.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2682 | 1044 | 48 | 60.42% | 2319.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3047 | 782 | 32 | 43.75% | 2128.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 157 | 307 | 1 | 100.0% | 901.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1603 | 658 | 106 | 58.49% | 2029.3 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1746 | 1016 | 126 | 64.29% | 2067.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3735 | 1183 | 62 | 53.23% | 2751.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 726 | 351 | 1690 | 54.79% | 2071.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 1127 | 737 | 58 | 53.45% | 1222.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2511 | 649 | 138 | 54.35% | 2426.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1921 | 791 | 28 | 39.29% | 1626.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1347 | 893 | 37 | 54.05% | 2240.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 653 | 584 | 59 | 52.54% | 1894.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 484 | 316 | 430 | 45.81% | 793.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 472 | 647 | 7 | 57.14% | 1184.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 727 | 643 | 133 | 59.4% | 3866.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1760 | 993 | 21 | 52.38% | 2555.5 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1461 | 851 | 11 | 45.45% | 1162.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1655 | 922 | 16 | 50.0% | 3604.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 23 | 93 | 17 | 47.06% | 56.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 709 | 853 | 70 | 62.86% | 2646.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1570 | 882 | 21 | 42.86% | 3175.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1050 | 404 | 3 | 33.33% | 1583.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2770 | 749 | 89 | 48.31% | 2467.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1860 | 932 | 64 | 48.44% | 2859.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 3119 | 1152 | 52 | 53.85% | 3561.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1846 | 1013 | 24 | 66.67% | 2524.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1172 | 608 | 366 | 60.93% | 2603.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1932 | 865 | 36 | 58.33% | 1867.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3967 | 1178 | 31 | 70.97% | 3512.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1026 | 483 | 74 | 54.05% | 2111.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1773 | 940 | 47 | 46.81% | 2366.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1767 | 1013 | 11 | 63.64% | 1693.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3693 | 1130 | 84 | 53.57% | 2685.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1496 | 942 | 21 | 57.14% | 2657.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1070 | 897 | 123 | 56.1% | 2392.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 194 | 176 | 26 | 34.62% | 636.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 282 | 362 | 14 | 35.71% | 755.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 2352 | 1460 | 13 | 76.92% | 5482.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1628 | 462 | 422 | 53.32% | 2282.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 129 | 187 | 90 | 51.11% | 553.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 21 | 172 | 4 | 50.0% | 92.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 166 | 173 | 21 | 47.62% | 300.2 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1004 | 1028 | 47 | 59.57% | 1772.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 433 | 367 | 180 | 51.11% | 854.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1881 | 1153 | 17 | 64.71% | 4559.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1688 | 978 | 18 | 61.11% | 2281.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2906 | 886 | 66 | 51.52% | 2702.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 622 | 513 | 10 | 60.0% | 1744.6 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 1605 | 747 | 6 | 50.0% | 2544.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1526 | 1195 | 6 | 66.67% | 4383.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1017 | 445 | 96 | 53.13% | 2176.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 229 | 272 | 30 | 53.33% | 1176.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1646 | 1608 | 1 | 100.0% | 3748.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2845 | 990 | 46 | 58.7% | 2545.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 972 | 599 | 220 | 47.27% | 1917.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2248 | 973 | 19 | 36.84% | 2363.9 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 691 | 520 | 7 | 28.57% | 1698.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 125 | 107 | 2 | 0.0% | 258.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1316 | 824 | 133 | 61.65% | 2356.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2119 | 837 | 50 | 48.0% | 1985.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2167 | 808 | 166 | 54.22% | 2297.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2877 | 1017 | 16 | 56.25% | 2372.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2020 | 715 | 216 | 52.78% | 2934.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 1418 | 1170 | 5 | 60.0% | 6147.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1881 | 642 | 325 | 56.31% | 2300.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 27 | 126 | 2 | 50.0% | 78.6 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3037 | 1109 | 2 | 50.0% | 2187.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1445 | 873 | 122 | 56.56% | 2395.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 557 | 259 | 193 | 51.3% | 1276.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1910 | 1122 | 16 | 68.75% | 3002.6 |
| M60 | 10 | 2317 | 646 | 77 | 50.65% | 2208.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1562 | 496 | 240 | 45.42% | 1541.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2821 | 1120 | 5 | 60.0% | 3329.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1087 | 587 | 154 | 53.25% | 1404.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 161 | 225 | 30 | 46.67% | 963.6 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2193 | 1028 | 53 | 62.26% | 2567.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1286 | 814 | 39 | 43.59% | 1989.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 987 | 544 | 42 | 69.05% | 2523.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 113 | 445 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1884 | 1049 | 59 | 54.24% | 2964.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3058 | 1067 | 39 | 48.72% | 3463.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1196 | 676 | 1719 | 56.66% | 2329.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2361 | 890 | 67 | 62.69% | 2425.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 233 | 332 | 1 | 100.0% | 947.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 305 | 282 | 385 | 52.21% | 760.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1604 | 1020 | 47 | 74.47% | 3071.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 339 | 276 | 15 | 40.0% | 1379.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2070 | 948 | 37 | 48.65% | 2968.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 440 | 271 | 37 | 45.95% | 2049.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1813 | 988 | 97 | 56.7% | 2504.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1301 | 827 | 52 | 51.92% | 1995.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2368 | 841 | 125 | 52.8% | 2494.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1149 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 481.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1933 | 1026 | 36 | 58.33% | 2738.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 1227 | 1229 | 1 | 100.0% | 4823.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1443 | 959 | 62 | 72.58% | 2561.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2299 | 962 | 62 | 51.61% | 2620.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2013 | 1388 | 2 | 50.0% | 3870.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2251 | 1152 | 36 | 63.89% | 2925.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 727 | 507 | 14 | 35.71% | 1110.3 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1175 | 806 | 66 | 50.0% | 2258.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 628 | 774 | 196 | 51.53% | 1188.2 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 856 | 829 | 27 | 55.56% | 2800.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1272 | 764 | 62 | 40.32% | 1355.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1369 | 450 | 302 | 53.97% | 2119.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 775 | 643 | 17 | 47.06% | 1669.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 783 | 702 | 14 | 78.57% | 2356.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1190 | 783 | 16 | 43.75% | 1825.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1463 | 874 | 33 | 66.67% | 2154.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1429 | 611 | 219 | 55.25% | 1559.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2098 | 791 | 24 | 70.83% | 2800.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2593 | 930 | 67 | 46.27% | 2568.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 150 | 229 | 1 | 0.0% | 535.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2546 | 1000 | 140 | 50.71% | 2688.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 1071 | 980 | 15 | 53.33% | 3942.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2828 | 1140 | 32 | 59.38% | 3508.6 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 3020 | 993 | 82 | 53.66% | 3047.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 249 | 384 | 89 | 57.3% | 589.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1291 | 648 | 123 | 54.47% | 1004.1 |
| null | 0 | 2779 | 841 | 21 | 52.38% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1111 | 747 | 215 | 57.21% | 1458.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1196 | 707 | 125 | 58.4% | 1067.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3517 | 1053 | 14 | 78.57% | 3158.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1595 | 762 | 1470 | 62.65% | 3278.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 1493 | 978 | 4 | 75.0% | 1376.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2264 | 938 | 136 | 55.15% | 2600.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1419 | 1012 | 51 | 62.75% | 3436.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 146 | 271 | 2 | 100.0% | 754.9 |