| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8009 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.96 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 49.73% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 939.44 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.59 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 567.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1319 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Borsvc][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Borsvc.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 799 | 454 | 365 | 44.38% | 681.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 255 | 326 | 10 | 40.0% | 30.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 517 | 594 | 85 | 49.41% | 1111.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1381 | 757 | 81 | 49.38% | 1880.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1541 | 901 | 84 | 53.57% | 2432.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 121 | 140 | 33 | 39.39% | 79.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 11 | 36 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1305 | 721 | 16 | 56.25% | 915.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1128 | 817 | 48 | 58.33% | 1945.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 361 | 297 | 111 | 51.35% | 773.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1067 | 709 | 48 | 56.25% | 2202.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 243 | 270 | 18 | 55.56% | 801.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 951 | 699 | 62 | 53.23% | 1444.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 181 | 238 | 11 | 45.45% | 643.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 998 | 780 | 33 | 57.58% | 1885.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 766 | 517 | 27 | 40.74% | 2087.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 216 | 291 | 1 | 100.0% | 1556.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 146 | 178 | 27 | 51.85% | 425.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 658 | 476 | 29 | 48.28% | 1056.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1766 | 789 | 86 | 44.19% | 1693.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 810 | 751 | 80 | 48.75% | 1628.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 705 | 494 | 231 | 50.65% | 747.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1421 | 674 | 82 | 48.78% | 1546.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 450 | 355 | 5 | 40.0% | 886.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 1280 | 923 | 10 | 70.0% | 1057.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1221 | 870 | 92 | 57.61% | 1979.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1159 | 714 | 46 | 52.17% | 1802.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 133 | 135 | 5 | 20.0% | 310.2 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 820 | 663 | 12 | 58.33% | 2175.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 171 | 180 | 14 | 64.29% | 598.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1043 | 860 | 41 | 58.54% | 2733.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 147 | 109 | 26 | 34.62% | 732.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 357 | 320 | 1 | 100.0% | 1069.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 449 | 379 | 6 | 50.0% | 1468.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1681 | 822 | 91 | 56.04% | 1841.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 373 | 207 | 58 | 46.55% | 1027.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 639 | 732 | 1 | 100.0% | 883.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1224 | 727 | 80 | 60.0% | 1992.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 856 | 846 | 5 | 80.0% | 4000.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1673 | 817 | 168 | 48.81% | 1420.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1300 | 648 | 246 | 43.09% | 1042.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 123 | 186 | 37 | 40.54% | 120.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 145 | 188 | 14 | 57.14% | 455.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1673 | 732 | 25 | 52.0% | 1043.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 368 | 352 | 59 | 61.02% | 967.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 877 | 715 | 109 | 50.46% | 1656.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 90 | 181 | 4 | 50.0% | 325.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1213 | 691 | 88 | 47.73% | 921.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1545 | 808 | 706 | 49.15% | 1809.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1769 | 724 | 12 | 41.67% | 1365.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 569 | 507 | 199 | 53.77% | 608.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 714 | 617 | 56 | 69.64% | 1385.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 574 | 350 | 147 | 49.66% | 1326.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 958 | 754 | 14 | 71.43% | 2040.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1596 | 762 | 76 | 46.05% | 1762.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 845 | 761 | 10 | 70.0% | 3124.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 903 | 468 | 203 | 50.74% | 1216.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 721 | 493 | 26 | 65.38% | 1661.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 143 | 197 | 44 | 47.73% | 401.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1713 | 759 | 120 | 43.33% | 1508.7 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1696 | 873 | 35 | 57.14% | 1746.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 194 | 233 | 26 | 42.31% | 467.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 544 | 402 | 18 | 33.33% | 1797.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 221 | 229 | 10 | 40.0% | 527.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1339 | 580 | 58 | 44.83% | 1020.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 504 | 340 | 133 | 52.63% | 755.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 853 | 685 | 5 | 80.0% | 2679.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 126 | 105 | 12 | 25.0% | 354.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1627 | 861 | 111 | 56.76% | 1856.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 81 | 288 | 1 | 100.0% | 370.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1699 | 804 | 83 | 61.45% | 1639.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 126 | 142 | 5 | 40.0% | 460.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 209 | 368 | 2 | 100.0% | 738.8 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1339 | 697 | 70 | 41.43% | 1591.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1451 | 781 | 55 | 54.55% | 2149.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 276 | 235 | 4 | 25.0% | 588.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1832 | 953 | 39 | 58.97% | 2718.9 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1389 | 749 | 95 | 47.37% | 1754.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 0 | 88 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2325 | 1004 | 15 | 66.67% | 2030.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1623 | 762 | 31 | 45.16% | 1395.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1539 | 836 | 16 | 43.75% | 1517.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 240 | 240 | 13 | 53.85% | 1176.4 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 811 | 531 | 12 | 50.0% | 1692.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 183 | 238 | 3 | 100.0% | 1062.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 190 | 256 | 75 | 37.33% | 398.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 66 | 196 | 68 | 45.59% | 58.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 459 | 347 | 86 | 40.7% | 687.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 104 | 193 | 1 | 100.0% | 503.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 105 | 154 | 27 | 37.04% | 132.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 758 | 705 | 68 | 55.88% | 1779.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1116 | 931 | 48 | 70.83% | 2747.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1679 | 281 | 1 | 0.0% | 1321.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 461 | 320 | 215 | 50.7% | 941.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 321 | 307 | 9 | 44.44% | 680.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1058 | 803 | 67 | 50.75% | 1916.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 614 | 358 | 157 | 47.13% | 979.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 603 | 381 | 123 | 53.66% | 1183.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 46 | 120 | 10 | 50.0% | 74.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 507 | 753 | 2 | 100.0% | 1106.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 0 | 88 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 691 | 286 | 54 | 51.85% | 1918.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 818 | 740 | 37 | 64.86% | 3038.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 439 | 523 | 8 | 37.5% | 972.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 464 | 497 | 94 | 47.87% | 1225.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 256 | 229 | 69 | 47.83% | 536.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 90 | 102 | 18 | 38.89% | 126.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1064 | 759 | 40 | 55.0% | 1469.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 893 | 556 | 54 | 48.15% | 1572.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 410 | 304 | 95 | 45.26% | 967.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 176 | 195 | 36 | 58.33% | 583.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1371 | 891 | 94 | 56.38% | 2397.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 631 | 419 | 170 | 44.12% | 848.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 407 | 192 | 5 | 0.0% | 294.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 658 | 458 | 26 | 38.46% | 1644.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1609 | 789 | 22 | 45.45% | 1834.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1445 | 742 | 26 | 50.0% | 1198.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 971 | 623 | 168 | 45.83% | 847.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 332 | 305 | 17 | 52.94% | 904.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 525 | 447 | 82 | 50.0% | 850.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 682 | 647 | 18 | 44.44% | 1375.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1020 | 643 | 40 | 42.5% | 1926.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 214 | 207 | 65 | 50.77% | 481.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 239 | 281 | 150 | 52.0% | 570.9 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1018 | 779 | 23 | 56.52% | 2091.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 793 | 657 | 22 | 50.0% | 2522.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1498 | 715 | 40 | 52.5% | 1443.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 597 | 296 | 137 | 42.34% | 709.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 97 | 147 | 17 | 41.18% | 34.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 192 | 294 | 21 | 66.67% | 653.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1388 | 725 | 120 | 48.33% | 1682.4 |