| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 46376 | 22 | 22 | 312 | 576 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.62 | 9.45 | 9.45 | 9.45 | 9.33 |
| Winrate | 59.81% | 59.09% | 59.09% | 58.65% | 58.51% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.58 | 1.77 | 1.77 | 2.05 | 2.08 |
| Udělené poškození | 1714.11 | 3547 | 3547.73 | 2787.42 | 2606.88 |
| Obrana základny | 0.68 | 0 | 0.59 | 0.31 | 0.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 769.12 | 1244 | 1244.0 | 1079.0 | 1068.0 |
| WN8 | 2661 | 3950 (+1) | 3874 (+1) | 3170 (+5) | 3106 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1763 | 73 | 8 | 1879 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.89 |
| Winrate | 60.69% | 56.16% | 37.5% | 60.4% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 0.4 | 0.63 | 1.13 |
| Udělené poškození | 2035 | 1050 | 392 | 1968.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.55 | 1.12 | 5.63 | 0.6 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 891 | 508 | 216 | 867.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.25 | 5.84 | 11.0 | 10.01 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4271 | 8546 | 546 | 2176 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.55 |
| Winrate | 61.27% | 70.96% | 58.79% | 54.64% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.07 | 1.28 | 1.49 | 0.98 |
| Udělené poškození | 2015 | 1349 | 708 | 1934.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.68 | 1.3 | 1.62 | 0.42 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 883 | 922 | 569 | 753.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 12.38 | 8.29 | 10.35 | 9.54 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3309 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2236.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 4704 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | 4751.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 2088 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3329.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2949 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 3869.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3992 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 3252.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2934 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 4753.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 4070 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4115.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Born2Life_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Born2Life_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1648 | 1031 | 74 | 56.76% | 3926.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1910 | 1111 | 27 | 77.78% | 2556.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2662 | 1371 | 32 | 65.63% | 4027.0 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2965 | 1506 | 7 | 85.71% | 4768.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 685 | 553 | 52 | 53.85% | 1611.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1367 | 569 | 178 | 52.81% | 1708.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1974 | 1249 | 30 | 70.0% | 3459.8 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1787 | 1150 | 56 | 58.93% | 3932.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 989 | 554 | 106 | 60.38% | 2059.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 189 | 333 | 281 | 56.58% | 605.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 667 | 354 | 102 | 45.1% | 1225.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 803 | 641 | 164 | 57.32% | 2700.5 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 578 | 488 | 42 | 45.24% | 1068.1 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3105 | 1034 | 97 | 61.86% | 2929.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 970 | 433 | 437 | 53.78% | 1177.5 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1769 | 1137 | 60 | 70.0% | 3729.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3849 | 1086 | 63 | 50.79% | 3318.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 818 | 720 | 91 | 63.74% | 1492.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 3017 | 1263 | 240 | 69.17% | 3466.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 4669 | 1310 | 2 | 100.0% | 4143.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3249 | 1146 | 33 | 75.76% | 2810.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1721 | 998 | 397 | 63.98% | 3350.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1252 | 792 | 30 | 50.0% | 2316.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3822 | 1187 | 25 | 68.0% | 3167.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 474 | 644 | 20 | 65.0% | 1782.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 532 | 391 | 166 | 56.02% | 1876.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3560 | 1169 | 58 | 67.24% | 3329.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1200 | 955 | 26 | 57.69% | 2571.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1250 | 1011 | 12 | 75.0% | 5710.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2185 | 978 | 85 | 65.88% | 2887.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 814 | 558 | 874 | 67.85% | 2080.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2689 | 1210 | 155 | 68.39% | 3629.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1737 | 706 | 116 | 65.52% | 3234.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 865 | 505 | 149 | 65.1% | 2014.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1668 | 921 | 16 | 56.25% | 4261.7 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 521 | 516 | 55 | 56.36% | 2259.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1479 | 1028 | 122 | 61.48% | 3346.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 158 | 262 | 9 | 55.56% | 756.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 97 | 175 | 37 | 35.14% | 41.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 332 | 314 | 47 | 55.32% | 1112.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1020 | 638 | 74 | 59.46% | 2082.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 730 | 448 | 96 | 57.29% | 1429.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 3268 | 1929 | 1 | 100.0% | 6331.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1200 | 826 | 19 | 68.42% | 2070.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1590 | 622 | 230 | 55.65% | 2030.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2492 | 1252 | 165 | 64.85% | 4004.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2278 | 643 | 316 | 59.18% | 2192.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 252 | 223 | 11 | 72.73% | 958.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 541 | 367 | 54 | 57.41% | 1530.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 3245 | 872 | 268 | 55.97% | 2945.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 334 | 462 | 250 | 58.4% | 2341.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 387 | 428 | 65 | 50.77% | 1075.7 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2705 | 931 | 19 | 42.11% | 2464.8 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1621 | 887 | 559 | 58.14% | 2592.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1517 | 1055 | 33 | 75.76% | 4977.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 5400 | 1319 | 2 | 50.0% | 5925.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 337 | 286 | 56 | 55.36% | 1029.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 1733 | 958 | 166 | 59.04% | 2997.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3691 | 1844 | 3 | 100.0% | 5039.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2759 | 1149 | 172 | 65.7% | 3292.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 520 | 533 | 144 | 56.94% | 2228.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1073 | 499 | 117 | 56.41% | 1728.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 269 | 452 | 5 | 80.0% | 1110.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 309 | 311 | 55 | 50.91% | 1643.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 322 | 293 | 20 | 55.0% | 912.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 677 | 570 | 65 | 38.46% | 1248.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2875 | 1112 | 35 | 68.57% | 3153.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 3575 | 1372 | 25 | 76.0% | 4112.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3152 | 863 | 108 | 61.11% | 2756.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1051 | 593 | 96 | 58.33% | 1840.7 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 426 | 368 | 2 | 0.0% | 2033.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 3077 | 1193 | 10 | 60.0% | 3692.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2893 | 1407 | 13 | 69.23% | 3336.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1390 | 814 | 58 | 55.17% | 2712.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1518 | 692 | 163 | 61.96% | 2024.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1252 | 606 | 112 | 53.57% | 1906.3 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 421 | 431 | 160 | 56.88% | 1810.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 785 | 500 | 571 | 64.27% | 2927.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 1264 | 847 | 3 | 100.0% | 5537.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1121 | 687 | 140 | 55.71% | 2177.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 647 | 489 | 269 | 58.74% | 2219.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1449 | 996 | 8 | 87.5% | 3249.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1293 | 609 | 157 | 57.32% | 2008.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2072 | 935 | 657 | 59.82% | 2971.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1330 | 615 | 71 | 57.75% | 2290.8 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1871 | 1089 | 106 | 63.21% | 3064.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 3013 | 1397 | 5 | 100.0% | 3631.0 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 581 | 409 | 40 | 47.5% | 1768.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2781 | 1079 | 82 | 58.54% | 2817.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1326 | 699 | 98 | 63.27% | 2362.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2570 | 910 | 195 | 51.79% | 3024.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 624 | 485 | 58 | 55.17% | 1332.9 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 2542 | 1477 | 14 | 92.86% | 3862.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 376 | 331 | 70 | 50.0% | 1187.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 358 | 363 | 91 | 46.15% | 930.4 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2944 | 973 | 14 | 42.86% | 2845.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 623 | 404 | 137 | 58.39% | 1142.4 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2289 | 1137 | 53 | 62.26% | 3105.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2186 | 845 | 296 | 53.04% | 2469.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1856 | 937 | 196 | 59.18% | 2880.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2842 | 1020 | 148 | 58.11% | 3173.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1925 | 842 | 159 | 50.31% | 2463.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 314 | 280 | 17 | 52.94% | 1265.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 249 | 294 | 39 | 56.41% | 1416.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1484 | 674 | 267 | 56.93% | 2105.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1492 | 526 | 240 | 52.5% | 1627.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 548 | 434 | 59 | 50.85% | 1736.5 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 139 | 285 | 4 | 75.0% | 630.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2256 | 1155 | 37 | 54.05% | 3501.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1112 | 553 | 108 | 52.78% | 1676.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3395 | 1128 | 9 | 55.56% | 2903.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3694 | 1161 | 31 | 67.74% | 4071.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 672 | 445 | 88 | 64.77% | 2051.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 6293 | 1367 | 1 | 100.0% | 4417.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1717 | 1069 | 42 | 71.43% | 3657.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 193 | 168 | 9 | 55.56% | 1294.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3230 | 953 | 200 | 60.5% | 2856.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2616 | 968 | 73 | 64.38% | 3062.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3783 | 1160 | 32 | 62.5% | 4122.3 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 6163 | 2114 | 1 | 100.0% | 11108.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 194 | 550 | 4 | 75.0% | 1298.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1915 | 984 | 21 | 52.38% | 2834.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1913 | 1206 | 26 | 73.08% | 5404.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2641 | 1266 | 825 | 65.94% | 4084.7 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2915 | 1236 | 53 | 66.04% | 3248.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3494 | 1062 | 69 | 53.62% | 3379.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 60 | 58 | 3 | 0.0% | 62.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3360 | 1074 | 211 | 63.51% | 3398.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2604 | 1088 | 270 | 63.7% | 3162.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1250 | 572 | 124 | 59.68% | 2004.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1274 | 767 | 171 | 57.89% | 2040.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1350 | 1053 | 84 | 63.1% | 4019.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 412 | 387 | 32 | 62.5% | 1291.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 612 | 378 | 87 | 54.02% | 1658.7 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3143 | 1066 | 59 | 52.54% | 2883.3 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 864 | 467 | 131 | 50.38% | 1807.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 534 | 284 | 448 | 60.71% | 2029.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 275 | 297 | 41 | 60.98% | 1077.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 5200 | 732 | 1 | 0.0% | 3000.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2031 | 1095 | 104 | 67.31% | 2894.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 754 | 563 | 29 | 62.07% | 2657.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1173 | 663 | 89 | 53.93% | 1640.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 576 | 349 | 55 | 50.91% | 1259.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3362 | 1078 | 119 | 61.34% | 3700.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 140 | 164 | 11 | 36.36% | 264.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 380 | 224 | 50 | 60.0% | 1497.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3840 | 1161 | 13 | 76.92% | 4029.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 647 | 389 | 26 | 53.85% | 1725.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 399 | 372 | 47 | 59.57% | 1869.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1217 | 543 | 216 | 54.17% | 2022.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 710 | 475 | 72 | 55.56% | 1439.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 267 | 285 | 19 | 42.11% | 1074.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2872 | 983 | 67 | 53.73% | 3068.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 208 | 306 | 2 | 50.0% | 1042.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2867 | 1031 | 64 | 60.94% | 3471.2 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1800 | 552 | 4 | 50.0% | 1868.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 571 | 451 | 11 | 72.73% | 2163.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 262 | 253 | 63 | 47.62% | 884.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 273 | 412 | 25 | 60.0% | 1243.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2398 | 987 | 62 | 51.61% | 2789.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 194 | 327 | 11 | 63.64% | 1150.1 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 760 | 437 | 453 | 61.37% | 1741.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2319 | 1240 | 45 | 68.89% | 3454.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 993 | 538 | 96 | 65.63% | 2238.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1410 | 635 | 320 | 63.44% | 2411.4 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1518 | 980 | 766 | 60.57% | 3690.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 758 | 446 | 226 | 54.87% | 1735.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2338 | 1249 | 41 | 80.49% | 4050.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 191 | 629 | 1 | 100.0% | 1315.4 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1669 | 878 | 40 | 42.5% | 2478.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 228 | 315 | 19 | 68.42% | 1194.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 731 | 452 | 262 | 58.4% | 1411.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2864 | 1032 | 81 | 60.49% | 3620.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 425 | 440 | 11 | 36.36% | 1397.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 549 | 486 | 78 | 76.92% | 2072.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 286 | 242 | 6 | 66.67% | 1327.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2016 | 782 | 667 | 55.77% | 2211.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2473 | 1168 | 23 | 69.57% | 4025.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 715 | 790 | 99 | 65.66% | 1900.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2277 | 1030 | 777 | 62.42% | 3015.2 |
| Grant | 4 | 394 | 280 | 32 | 40.63% | 1206.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 901 | 643 | 182 | 57.14% | 1880.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 223 | 361 | 13 | 69.23% | 952.7 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2669 | 987 | 30 | 60.0% | 2774.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2358 | 1163 | 110 | 67.27% | 3882.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1981 | 1063 | 421 | 61.52% | 3610.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3175 | 966 | 49 | 71.43% | 2879.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3606 | 1296 | 12 | 91.67% | 3667.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2296 | 1201 | 76 | 68.42% | 3255.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 863 | 514 | 69 | 66.67% | 2875.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 923 | 484 | 64 | 60.94% | 1941.1 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2209 | 869 | 172 | 51.74% | 2869.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1515 | 739 | 608 | 59.87% | 2820.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 236 | 218 | 23 | 52.17% | 726.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 871 | 533 | 65 | 64.62% | 1873.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2224 | 777 | 461 | 57.7% | 2477.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3319 | 1057 | 251 | 61.35% | 3307.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 586 | 442 | 57 | 57.89% | 1834.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2819 | 788 | 65 | 64.62% | 2437.6 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2395 | 911 | 583 | 57.46% | 2843.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 316 | 332 | 92 | 60.87% | 1279.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 116 | 231 | 73 | 52.05% | 638.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1840 | 1014 | 55 | 65.45% | 2994.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 3034 | 1190 | 119 | 64.71% | 3953.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 312 | 278 | 17 | 47.06% | 1039.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2559 | 852 | 470 | 55.53% | 2527.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 127 | 296 | 1 | 100.0% | 692.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1878 | 824 | 11 | 63.64% | 2539.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2687 | 1168 | 142 | 66.2% | 3425.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 232 | 306 | 4 | 50.0% | 973.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 342 | 306 | 37 | 54.05% | 1498.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2095 | 1027 | 116 | 62.93% | 3358.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 4014 | 915 | 2 | 50.0% | 4751.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 4019 | 1298 | 1 | 100.0% | 4856.1 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 781 | 517 | 79 | 58.23% | 2162.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 174 | 347 | 9 | 55.56% | 703.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 234 | 291 | 66 | 53.03% | 699.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2746 | 819 | 484 | 55.79% | 2721.3 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1343 | 821 | 202 | 58.91% | 2980.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2044 | 1069 | 95 | 58.95% | 2772.6 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 347 | 471 | 1 | 100.0% | 2117.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 253 | 228 | 20 | 55.0% | 693.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 376 | 519 | 1 | 0.0% | 1979.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 340 | 271 | 9 | 55.56% | 2546.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2638 | 1252 | 40 | 70.0% | 4219.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3522 | 1065 | 180 | 62.22% | 3310.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2968 | 1111 | 80 | 60.0% | 3703.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2630 | 712 | 299 | 53.18% | 2458.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1832 | 965 | 88 | 61.36% | 2877.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 154 | 237 | 2 | 100.0% | 792.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 2103 | 1518 | 1 | 100.0% | 6938.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1965 | 751 | 307 | 60.59% | 2482.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3685 | 1059 | 53 | 73.58% | 3668.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 958 | 603 | 69 | 62.32% | 2407.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2666 | 804 | 574 | 57.67% | 2701.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 224 | 327 | 128 | 64.06% | 1341.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 241 | 221 | 53 | 50.94% | 755.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3642 | 1085 | 89 | 65.17% | 3467.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 228 | 240 | 103 | 50.49% | 1132.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 110 | 192 | 5 | 80.0% | 597.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2688 | 1367 | 22 | 72.73% | 4449.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 2650 | 1252 | 4 | 50.0% | 5818.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2192 | 1031 | 83 | 55.42% | 3377.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1964 | 1110 | 117 | 59.83% | 3107.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3271 | 1042 | 74 | 56.76% | 3611.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 133 | 213 | 2 | 50.0% | 625.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 719 | 453 | 186 | 63.98% | 2876.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1253 | 748 | 102 | 61.76% | 2343.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 263 | 227 | 6 | 50.0% | 1355.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 2112 | 1181 | 56 | 75.0% | 3448.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 562 | 300 | 125 | 52.8% | 1512.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 856 | 517 | 178 | 63.48% | 2009.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2087 | 1044 | 60 | 60.0% | 3908.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 786 | 475 | 258 | 56.2% | 2170.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 652 | 429 | 83 | 53.01% | 1297.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1250 | 555 | 56 | 55.36% | 2247.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1342 | 682 | 313 | 57.51% | 2170.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1889 | 907 | 444 | 60.14% | 2873.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2347 | 1160 | 289 | 62.98% | 3192.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 1505 | 666 | 152 | 49.34% | 1413.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 3267 | 1138 | 45 | 55.56% | 3679.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 202 | 269 | 63 | 60.32% | 649.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 123 | 288 | 1 | 100.0% | 657.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2124 | 1093 | 124 | 66.94% | 2854.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 553 | 373 | 41 | 53.66% | 1173.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 949 | 736 | 25 | 60.0% | 2208.9 |
| T14 | 5 | 721 | 600 | 203 | 60.59% | 1967.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3018 | 912 | 392 | 60.97% | 2849.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 2706 | 1947 | 3 | 100.0% | 8902.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 474 | 401 | 123 | 52.03% | 1302.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 962 | 896 | 25 | 64.0% | 3516.9 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3600 | 1626 | 1 | 100.0% | 3355.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 225 | 313 | 5 | 40.0% | 959.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1806 | 1035 | 20 | 70.0% | 2829.6 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2361 | 1051 | 137 | 67.15% | 2503.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 146 | 234 | 9 | 55.56% | 733.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2949 | 1137 | 152 | 59.21% | 3241.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1367 | 667 | 290 | 59.66% | 2294.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3858 | 1151 | 36 | 72.22% | 3716.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3450 | 1174 | 101 | 60.4% | 4271.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1913 | 1162 | 33 | 75.76% | 4206.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2713 | 1309 | 26 | 73.08% | 4347.0 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1591 | 1057 | 65 | 58.46% | 3764.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1301 | 1054 | 301 | 62.13% | 3329.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 255 | 204 | 5 | 20.0% | 1338.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1054 | 618 | 482 | 70.33% | 2412.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 435 | 711 | 20 | 70.0% | 1521.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1982 | 960 | 3 | 66.67% | 2676.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 2295 | 1256 | 16 | 75.0% | 4753.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2328 | 843 | 53 | 62.26% | 1996.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 214 | 250 | 3 | 33.33% | 930.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 2078 | 1092 | 17 | 52.94% | 4120.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1316 | 1043 | 25 | 60.0% | 3919.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 386 | 402 | 175 | 60.57% | 1564.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2306 | 1140 | 8 | 62.5% | 3991.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1917 | 1114 | 18 | 66.67% | 5374.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1343 | 868 | 19 | 63.16% | 2282.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 126 | 218 | 44 | 50.0% | 292.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2218 | 1078 | 41 | 48.78% | 3407.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2178 | 1106 | 90 | 60.0% | 3660.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 112 | 194 | 15 | 46.67% | 451.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1740 | 677 | 760 | 61.05% | 2551.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 330 | 317 | 12 | 41.67% | 1638.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1049 | 566 | 83 | 60.24% | 1766.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2214 | 1115 | 26 | 65.38% | 3591.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 2432 | 1224 | 6 | 83.33% | 3459.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2930 | 1448 | 14 | 78.57% | 4711.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 197 | 250 | 16 | 50.0% | 882.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1926 | 846 | 241 | 62.24% | 2903.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2782 | 900 | 741 | 60.32% | 2846.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2511 | 1191 | 280 | 64.64% | 3355.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1149 | 851 | 9 | 66.67% | 1007.7 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2094 | 913 | 53 | 54.72% | 2716.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 808 | 483 | 214 | 54.67% | 2226.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 884 | 521 | 47 | 61.7% | 2811.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 198 | 384 | 96 | 58.33% | 508.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2909 | 1281 | 10 | 80.0% | 4480.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 136 | 206 | 17 | 58.82% | 456.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 927 | 612 | 160 | 61.88% | 2142.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 102 | 229 | 1 | 100.0% | 509.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 284 | 356 | 5 | 60.0% | 1353.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2389 | 994 | 8 | 62.5% | 3733.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1709 | 610 | 206 | 55.34% | 1910.1 |
| Lion | 10 | 4074 | 1192 | 12 | 66.67% | 4401.2 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 978 | 776 | 425 | 62.35% | 2565.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2755 | 857 | 532 | 58.83% | 2629.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 208 | 147 | 6 | 66.67% | 890.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 455 | 517 | 10 | 50.0% | 2243.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 402 | 396 | 19 | 52.63% | 1098.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1688 | 571 | 211 | 56.4% | 2066.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 378 | 400 | 116 | 49.14% | 1049.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 234 | 215 | 21 | 52.38% | 789.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2161 | 961 | 303 | 55.12% | 2770.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2846 | 1164 | 136 | 64.71% | 3487.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 3053 | 1413 | 1 | 100.0% | 6061.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2609 | 1340 | 157 | 61.15% | 3861.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1807 | 752 | 952 | 59.98% | 2533.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 2326 | 1179 | 17 | 76.47% | 4246.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1030 | 552 | 1144 | 68.88% | 2390.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 242 | 297 | 31 | 54.84% | 1124.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 117 | 166 | 8 | 37.5% | 344.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 178 | 305 | 27 | 55.56% | 926.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2596 | 781 | 639 | 56.65% | 2542.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2314 | 1260 | 49 | 73.47% | 2935.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 798 | 550 | 200 | 52.5% | 1620.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 411 | 461 | 10 | 60.0% | 1198.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2667 | 1323 | 106 | 57.55% | 3661.8 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 4188 | 1800 | 2 | 100.0% | 7588.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1961 | 763 | 435 | 59.77% | 2498.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1410 | 691 | 43 | 53.49% | 1076.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1803 | 847 | 372 | 58.33% | 2906.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 108 | 132 | 6 | 50.0% | 305.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 358 | 306 | 134 | 64.93% | 1646.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1292 | 736 | 785 | 56.82% | 2264.4 |
| 56TP | 8 | 3153 | 1034 | 1 | 0.0% | 4401.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 856 | 611 | 113 | 57.52% | 1413.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2374 | 899 | 616 | 57.47% | 3623.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 1305 | 1116 | 9 | 77.78% | 5622.9 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1620 | 1314 | 5 | 100.0% | 4152.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1775 | 1228 | 9 | 88.89% | 4238.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1739 | 922 | 69 | 65.22% | 2103.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3103 | 980 | 73 | 56.16% | 2686.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 833 | 560 | 180 | 60.56% | 1956.5 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 406 | 534 | 5 | 100.0% | 2133.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2400 | 703 | 346 | 52.6% | 2395.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2505 | 964 | 144 | 58.33% | 2548.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1555 | 962 | 19 | 63.16% | 3919.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 163 | 211 | 13 | 38.46% | 745.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2037 | 853 | 271 | 62.36% | 2577.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 467 | 469 | 106 | 48.11% | 1236.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 550 | 378 | 42 | 59.52% | 1783.1 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 251 | 283 | 11 | 45.45% | 945.1 |