| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14530 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 28 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.37 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.2% | 0.0% | 57.14% | 57.14% | 64.29% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.38 | 0.0 | 1.64 | 1.64 | 2.61 |
| Udělené poškození | 1040.85 | 0 | 1542.21 | 1542.21 | 1605.46 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 571.41 | 0 | 761.0 | 761.0 | 742.0 |
| WN8 | 1338 | 0 | 1409 | 1472 | 1628 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.43 |
| Winrate | 20.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 28.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.43 |
| Udělené poškození | 412 | 1624 | 0 | 759.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.2 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 2.71 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 168 | 808 | 0 | 351.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.4 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 6.57 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 22 | 92 | 25 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.48 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 27.27% | 46.74% | 28.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.95 | 0.67 | 0.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 1361 | 1138 | 462 | 1603.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.0 | 0.05 | 1.67 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 746 | 467 | 261 | 513.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.0 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 6.2 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Boosgang][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Boosgang.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 130 | 156 | 6 | 66.67% | 386.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 146 | 209 | 9 | 55.56% | 423.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 843 | 442 | 63 | 34.92% | 657.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1506 | 1001 | 12 | 66.67% | 1612.4 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 236 | 222 | 55 | 47.27% | 655.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1151 | 734 | 30 | 50.0% | 1411.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1515 | 682 | 2 | 0.0% | 2766.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2187 | 724 | 492 | 54.47% | 1626.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 182 | 315 | 7 | 71.43% | 444.3 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 824 | 628 | 43 | 46.51% | 902.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 308 | 318 | 424 | 50.47% | 1042.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 527 | 346 | 1 | 100.0% | 1374.3 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 0 | 54 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 135 | 181 | 40 | 52.5% | 239.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 89 | 206 | 1 | 100.0% | 517.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 286 | 295 | 80 | 53.75% | 574.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 166 | 283 | 2 | 100.0% | 618.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 249 | 261 | 58 | 48.28% | 509.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 294 | 322 | 139 | 53.24% | 777.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1741 | 814 | 31 | 45.16% | 1527.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1072 | 684 | 16 | 37.5% | 876.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2622 | 762 | 45 | 66.67% | 2455.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1338 | 871 | 14 | 57.14% | 1631.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 154 | 217 | 24 | 54.17% | 420.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 514 | 294 | 152 | 43.42% | 633.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1714 | 1134 | 7 | 71.43% | 3012.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1419 | 743 | 33 | 30.3% | 1490.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 70 | 199 | 27 | 66.67% | 258.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 638 | 331 | 340 | 41.18% | 684.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 987 | 421 | 389 | 47.81% | 942.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2699 | 651 | 27 | 51.85% | 1972.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 991 | 852 | 11 | 81.82% | 1262.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 140 | 212 | 46 | 54.35% | 241.5 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 66 | 151 | 26 | 50.0% | 95.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 479 | 471 | 3 | 33.33% | 265.1 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1267 | 965 | 24 | 75.0% | 1727.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2169 | 997 | 44 | 61.36% | 2633.8 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1382 | 924 | 17 | 52.94% | 1784.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1159 | 760 | 36 | 55.56% | 1476.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1647 | 874 | 25 | 56.0% | 1744.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 806 | 1442 | 1 | 100.0% | 1799.9 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 197 | 211 | 85 | 41.18% | 466.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 977 | 687 | 6 | 50.0% | 813.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 134 | 234 | 16 | 50.0% | 283.4 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 455 | 534 | 162 | 50.0% | 665.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 445 | 421 | 2 | 50.0% | 490.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 211 | 196 | 142 | 34.51% | 206.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 237 | 328 | 6 | 50.0% | 1324.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 658 | 737 | 52 | 50.0% | 852.1 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1992 | 1194 | 21 | 71.43% | 2730.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 48 | 103 | 33 | 39.39% | 7.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 27 | 79 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 221 | 716 | 1 | 100.0% | 329.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1456 | 848 | 2 | 50.0% | 1757.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 164 | 371 | 2 | 100.0% | 977.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 323 | 269 | 279 | 42.29% | 357.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1556 | 825 | 23 | 47.83% | 1535.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 148 | 235 | 30 | 40.0% | 436.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 812 | 659 | 25 | 60.0% | 1789.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 46 | 332 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1820 | 986 | 36 | 61.11% | 2507.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1033 | 809 | 14 | 85.71% | 1764.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2076 | 744 | 85 | 45.88% | 1748.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1305 | 505 | 118 | 50.0% | 1033.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1234 | 698 | 38 | 52.63% | 1378.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 50 | 106 | 14 | 28.57% | 1.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 282 | 291 | 119 | 52.1% | 466.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 235 | 286 | 71 | 50.7% | 671.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1683 | 763 | 172 | 56.4% | 1382.6 |
| M2 | 2 | 112 | 213 | 5 | 60.0% | 463.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 572 | 405 | 13 | 46.15% | 1593.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1977 | 958 | 55 | 67.27% | 2114.8 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1022 | 730 | 6 | 83.33% | 1914.6 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1793 | 1023 | 15 | 73.33% | 2111.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 291 | 299 | 1 | 0.0% | 1407.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 998 | 737 | 17 | 47.06% | 1830.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 87 | 216 | 36 | 50.0% | 94.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 137 | 165 | 17 | 41.18% | 294.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2274 | 868 | 13 | 46.15% | 1667.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2083 | 865 | 55 | 58.18% | 1622.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3347 | 921 | 6 | 66.67% | 2790.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1584 | 950 | 28 | 60.71% | 2145.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 307 | 704 | 1 | 100.0% | 2189.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1489 | 773 | 53 | 50.94% | 1448.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 38 | 111 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2064 | 910 | 21 | 38.1% | 2043.0 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 162 | 151 | 17 | 41.18% | 233.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 940 | 654 | 20 | 50.0% | 1164.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2074 | 785 | 75 | 56.0% | 1806.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1535 | 685 | 185 | 48.11% | 1654.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1939 | 768 | 85 | 58.82% | 1478.4 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 311 | 266 | 166 | 46.39% | 718.6 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1467 | 875 | 208 | 61.06% | 1944.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 348 | 339 | 78 | 48.72% | 827.6 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 438 | 452 | 3 | 33.33% | 686.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2062 | 983 | 46 | 60.87% | 2259.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 761 | 568 | 4 | 50.0% | 1728.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 568 | 641 | 51 | 56.86% | 1736.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 895 | 516 | 1 | 100.0% | 922.5 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 846 | 721 | 48 | 54.17% | 1198.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1790 | 655 | 258 | 51.94% | 1381.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1018 | 833 | 23 | 60.87% | 2298.2 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1399 | 1098 | 2 | 50.0% | 5099.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1739 | 749 | 59 | 44.07% | 1776.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2909 | 812 | 18 | 55.56% | 2283.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1054 | 764 | 56 | 60.71% | 1316.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 264 | 234 | 5 | 20.0% | 418.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 963 | 602 | 8 | 37.5% | 724.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2240 | 798 | 90 | 67.78% | 1798.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1430 | 989 | 8 | 62.5% | 2870.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1852 | 570 | 3 | 66.67% | 2350.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2359 | 868 | 54 | 53.7% | 1853.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 105 | 213 | 38 | 52.63% | 249.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 138 | 236 | 11 | 45.45% | 299.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1082 | 766 | 10 | 50.0% | 1600.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 175 | 224 | 14 | 64.29% | 546.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1718 | 820 | 17 | 64.71% | 1685.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 628 | 482 | 31 | 38.71% | 519.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 147 | 196 | 50 | 42.0% | 502.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2344 | 809 | 61 | 52.46% | 1926.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1715 | 912 | 28 | 57.14% | 2008.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 243 | 175 | 4 | 50.0% | 903.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 697 | 625 | 2 | 50.0% | 3220.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 42 | 56 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 128 | 186 | 19 | 52.63% | 456.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2129 | 1054 | 62 | 59.68% | 2471.2 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 832 | 564 | 6 | 33.33% | 812.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1836 | 915 | 40 | 60.0% | 2078.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1595 | 939 | 15 | 60.0% | 3481.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 244 | 259 | 118 | 52.54% | 807.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 177 | 219 | 46 | 47.83% | 466.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 235 | 223 | 46 | 43.48% | 583.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 215 | 323 | 82 | 53.66% | 1163.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2022 | 883 | 25 | 68.0% | 2091.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 0 | 103 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1022 | 757 | 7 | 57.14% | 1223.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1912 | 903 | 73 | 58.9% | 1805.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1677 | 846 | 10 | 40.0% | 2128.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1756 | 804 | 43 | 55.81% | 1688.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 476 | 488 | 3 | 66.67% | 2411.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2203 | 794 | 128 | 46.09% | 1761.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1438 | 630 | 45 | 60.0% | 1046.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1272 | 822 | 33 | 45.45% | 1838.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 92 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1032 | 671 | 5 | 40.0% | 843.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1822 | 852 | 5 | 40.0% | 1815.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 81 | 113 | 18 | 38.89% | 39.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 113 | 139 | 3 | 33.33% | 288.6 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 353 | 386 | 287 | 51.92% | 1349.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1503 | 828 | 55 | 49.09% | 1812.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 363 | 344 | 4 | 25.0% | 755.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1571 | 760 | 138 | 53.62% | 1493.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1176 | 812 | 30 | 56.67% | 1704.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 199 | 215 | 4 | 25.0% | 179.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 718 | 466 | 330 | 49.7% | 1667.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 267 | 326 | 3 | 33.33% | 1552.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 117 | 167 | 4 | 50.0% | 111.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 169 | 281 | 61 | 47.54% | 478.8 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 329 | 413 | 1 | 0.0% | 1202.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1283 | 771 | 160 | 55.0% | 1554.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1236 | 648 | 17 | 35.29% | 1806.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1141 | 720 | 36 | 44.44% | 1216.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1263 | 587 | 76 | 46.05% | 980.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 91 | 135 | 13 | 38.46% | 45.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 279 | 270 | 24 | 54.17% | 611.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 423 | 424 | 35 | 48.57% | 645.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1853 | 784 | 12 | 50.0% | 1375.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1085 | 548 | 6 | 50.0% | 1338.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 629 | 383 | 159 | 45.91% | 1044.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 465 | 524 | 25 | 36.0% | 401.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 34 | 63 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1110 | 666 | 15 | 46.67% | 1138.7 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 246 | 254 | 3 | 0.0% | 577.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 2587 | 1190 | 1 | 100.0% | 5385.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1162 | 672 | 298 | 49.66% | 1320.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2583 | 792 | 57 | 47.37% | 1835.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 786 | 447 | 233 | 44.64% | 812.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 148 | 202 | 4 | 75.0% | 621.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1542 | 842 | 19 | 63.16% | 1722.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 0 | 101 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 59 | 85 | 4 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1713 | 948 | 106 | 61.32% | 1686.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1544 | 1080 | 17 | 64.71% | 2377.3 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 159 | 647 | 1 | 100.0% | 322.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1325 | 807 | 9 | 66.67% | 2900.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1835 | 895 | 23 | 65.22% | 1766.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1885 | 886 | 69 | 43.48% | 1867.3 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 603 | 442 | 11 | 54.55% | 1409.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 105 | 186 | 25 | 60.0% | 379.8 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1463 | 900 | 74 | 56.76% | 1763.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 91 | 121 | 7 | 42.86% | 225.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1303 | 694 | 70 | 50.0% | 1223.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 134 | 186 | 4 | 25.0% | 154.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1065 | 618 | 48 | 39.58% | 958.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 48 | 122 | 8 | 62.5% | 194.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 55 | 177 | 16 | 75.0% | 261.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 231 | 212 | 1 | 0.0% | 706.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 230 | 257 | 25 | 72.0% | 693.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 625 | 714 | 23 | 56.52% | 1301.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 648 | 501 | 68 | 51.47% | 1384.4 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2115 | 733 | 10 | 50.0% | 1702.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2238 | 869 | 133 | 56.39% | 2062.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 335 | 287 | 84 | 48.81% | 444.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 724 | 672 | 31 | 45.16% | 1123.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 658 | 562 | 12 | 75.0% | 1166.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1881 | 974 | 16 | 62.5% | 2983.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1570 | 728 | 15 | 33.33% | 1975.1 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1753 | 973 | 174 | 59.77% | 1903.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 95 | 201 | 7 | 57.14% | 342.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 444 | 432 | 2 | 50.0% | 678.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2119 | 875 | 210 | 57.14% | 1942.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 564 | 380 | 210 | 46.67% | 833.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 74 | 72 | 2 | 0.0% | 56.1 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 128 | 246 | 77 | 51.95% | 490.1 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 513 | 777 | 10 | 50.0% | 1867.4 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1405 | 817 | 32 | 40.63% | 1582.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 176 | 166 | 10 | 30.0% | 478.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 839 | 646 | 18 | 61.11% | 1171.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 424 | 92 | 1 | 0.0% | 73.8 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2210 | 992 | 8 | 50.0% | 2734.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 991 | 576 | 9 | 33.33% | 763.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 139 | 189 | 80 | 51.25% | 201.5 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 999 | 685 | 18 | 38.89% | 1091.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 285 | 321 | 17 | 41.18% | 611.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 937 | 805 | 339 | 56.64% | 1138.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1074 | 675 | 105 | 54.29% | 1002.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 74 | 87 | 4 | 0.0% | 55.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1721 | 841 | 61 | 50.82% | 1793.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1525 | 754 | 182 | 58.24% | 1490.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2036 | 1031 | 33 | 66.67% | 3089.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 65 | 164 | 10 | 60.0% | 308.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1134 | 934 | 6 | 83.33% | 1631.2 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 40 | 95 | 17 | 52.94% | 117.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 26 | 165 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 222 | 229 | 12 | 66.67% | 688.5 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1260 | 889 | 20 | 65.0% | 1761.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1149 | 518 | 18 | 16.67% | 1099.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 107 | 105 | 4 | 25.0% | 151.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1501 | 655 | 91 | 41.76% | 1648.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1239 | 839 | 8 | 37.5% | 1602.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 185 | 198 | 7 | 28.57% | 456.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1098 | 685 | 5 | 40.0% | 1009.3 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1555 | 938 | 30 | 63.33% | 2055.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1213 | 943 | 10 | 70.0% | 1935.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 578 | 466 | 11 | 54.55% | 729.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 935 | 605 | 37 | 43.24% | 965.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 170 | 159 | 35 | 37.14% | 373.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1952 | 829 | 62 | 54.84% | 1621.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 723 | 720 | 16 | 62.5% | 1009.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1262 | 743 | 35 | 65.71% | 1640.4 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1495 | 766 | 32 | 46.88% | 1356.1 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1853 | 1067 | 3 | 66.67% | 2651.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 71 | 99 | 15 | 46.67% | 84.6 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 197 | 166 | 6 | 33.33% | 595.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 564 | 671 | 176 | 55.11% | 1120.9 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1473 | 915 | 28 | 60.71% | 2270.9 |
| 112 | 8 | 1233 | 875 | 44 | 54.55% | 1478.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2054 | 857 | 40 | 47.5% | 1932.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 584 | 385 | 175 | 54.29% | 1073.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2535 | 1011 | 60 | 53.33% | 2343.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 676 | 468 | 46 | 47.83% | 748.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 853 | 734 | 13 | 61.54% | 1672.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 732 | 636 | 23 | 47.83% | 785.3 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 618 | 594 | 27 | 37.04% | 894.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 116 | 168 | 92 | 45.65% | 101.6 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2253 | 883 | 93 | 55.91% | 2083.5 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 587 | 611 | 5 | 60.0% | 530.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 65 | 206 | 27 | 44.44% | 43.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 255 | 397 | 21 | 52.38% | 586.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 604 | 479 | 6 | 33.33% | 374.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 247 | 224 | 147 | 46.26% | 401.6 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2153 | 775 | 17 | 47.06% | 1454.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 92 | 122 | 3 | 66.67% | 477.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 843 | 802 | 9 | 66.67% | 1790.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 117 | 430 | 1 | 100.0% | 594.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 77 | 130 | 6 | 66.67% | 435.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 460 | 410 | 164 | 53.05% | 1339.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 223 | 214 | 116 | 50.0% | 471.5 |
| null | 0 | 983 | 503 | 6 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 904 | 677 | 369 | 48.51% | 896.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 259 | 335 | 7 | 57.14% | 846.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 783 | 625 | 167 | 46.71% | 729.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 48 | 91 | 16 | 50.0% | 77.1 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 912 | 1214 | 1 | 100.0% | 1904.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1953 | 778 | 76 | 63.16% | 1551.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 931 | 586 | 12 | 33.33% | 1177.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 829 | 611 | 13 | 53.85% | 1344.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1328 | 740 | 19 | 57.89% | 1090.4 |