| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12122 | 42 | 63 | 527 | 1388 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.97 | 8.0 | 7.67 | 7.53 | 6.32 |
| Winrate | 60.33% | 54.76% | 57.14% | 56.74% | 60.66% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.55 | 2.86 | 2.86 | 2.43 | 1.64 |
| Udělené poškození | 1513.64 | 1061 | 1278.98 | 1721.07 | 1572.72 |
| Obrana základny | 1.15 | 0 | 0.49 | 0.22 | 0.8 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1036.19 | 1057 | 1057.0 | 1138.0 | 1035.0 |
| WN8 | 3782 | 2516 (-6) | 2710 (-6) | 3418 (-18) | 3708 (-9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T92 | 8 | 1028 | 21 | 40 | 52.5% | 2435.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1733 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 4148.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Bonlighter][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Bonlighter.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1200 | 960 | 138 | 61.59% | 2597.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1573 | 965 | 93 | 66.67% | 3996.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 937 | 921 | 118 | 65.25% | 5376.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1042 | 1104 | 115 | 67.83% | 3673.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1828 | 1287 | 83 | 63.86% | 4309.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1974 | 1198 | 80 | 58.75% | 4014.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1910 | 1154 | 189 | 58.73% | 3950.2 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 1085 | 1015 | 86 | 67.44% | 3390.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2244 | 1048 | 94 | 57.45% | 3683.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 1365 | 1201 | 75 | 68.0% | 6359.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1253 | 1045 | 194 | 57.73% | 3114.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1578 | 1043 | 76 | 56.58% | 4097.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 1208 | 820 | 132 | 62.88% | 3749.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1540 | 1096 | 189 | 57.67% | 3151.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1847 | 1084 | 99 | 60.61% | 3800.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1713 | 924 | 21 | 61.9% | 3019.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 2225 | 1308 | 88 | 65.91% | 5143.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1456 | 1034 | 96 | 63.54% | 3600.8 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1185 | 878 | 96 | 62.5% | 3722.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1434 | 1176 | 108 | 68.52% | 4215.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1631 | 1051 | 245 | 54.69% | 3222.6 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1410 | 1210 | 104 | 63.46% | 4627.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 3105 | 1187 | 177 | 58.19% | 3985.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1443 | 1079 | 92 | 50.0% | 4886.7 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1655 | 1000 | 233 | 55.79% | 2984.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 992 | 878 | 95 | 60.0% | 4991.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 1302 | 808 | 86 | 61.63% | 3995.4 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1553 | 1000 | 82 | 68.29% | 3916.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1621 | 1062 | 167 | 60.48% | 2977.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1325 | 1039 | 273 | 59.71% | 3302.5 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1757 | 1112 | 139 | 61.15% | 3506.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 987 | 895 | 103 | 57.28% | 4142.1 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1673 | 1243 | 73 | 65.75% | 4367.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1288 | 1103 | 119 | 60.5% | 3065.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1243 | 976 | 103 | 57.28% | 3646.4 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1768 | 1089 | 214 | 61.68% | 3457.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 1181 | 883 | 83 | 57.83% | 4802.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1574 | 1101 | 96 | 68.75% | 3963.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1960 | 1313 | 65 | 58.46% | 4784.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 1069 | 1012 | 304 | 63.82% | 5012.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2065 | 1028 | 215 | 53.49% | 3360.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1191 | 859 | 95 | 63.16% | 4278.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 769 | 821 | 120 | 61.67% | 3817.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 986 | 821 | 91 | 56.04% | 5555.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1743 | 1178 | 88 | 62.5% | 3674.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1516 | 1040 | 148 | 59.46% | 2855.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 924 | 939 | 108 | 62.96% | 4336.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1268 | 852 | 93 | 60.22% | 4662.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2913 | 1088 | 190 | 60.53% | 3063.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1358 | 1156 | 99 | 63.64% | 4103.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 1254 | 867 | 89 | 69.66% | 4725.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1794 | 1184 | 73 | 61.64% | 5226.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2392 | 1111 | 103 | 47.57% | 3827.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1352 | 978 | 112 | 69.64% | 3816.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1424 | 698 | 125 | 58.4% | 3586.3 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1927 | 1126 | 94 | 62.77% | 3692.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 2443 | 1411 | 96 | 70.83% | 4247.8 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1065 | 769 | 97 | 54.64% | 3169.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 974 | 839 | 97 | 58.76% | 5128.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 929 | 941 | 110 | 64.55% | 4784.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1290 | 1192 | 81 | 67.9% | 4132.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1555 | 1217 | 122 | 63.93% | 3989.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1548 | 1093 | 115 | 63.48% | 3558.6 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 1324 | 841 | 95 | 64.21% | 4145.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 1020 | 959 | 107 | 62.62% | 4539.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 1263 | 1113 | 135 | 65.93% | 3817.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1710 | 903 | 150 | 52.0% | 3011.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 977 | 977 | 112 | 59.82% | 4741.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1895 | 1107 | 110 | 58.18% | 3854.6 |
| T92 | 8 | 954 | 1092 | 155 | 54.19% | 2287.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 1110 | 1093 | 104 | 62.5% | 5174.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1264 | 865 | 86 | 63.95% | 4058.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1180 | 924 | 73 | 68.49% | 4240.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1764 | 1040 | 361 | 53.74% | 3276.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1338 | 997 | 71 | 67.61% | 5665.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1631 | 1029 | 81 | 58.02% | 4518.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 1094 | 858 | 99 | 60.61% | 4370.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 2138 | 1232 | 113 | 61.95% | 3892.7 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1401 | 1206 | 73 | 61.64% | 4639.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3140 | 1069 | 199 | 51.26% | 3622.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1102 | 1052 | 487 | 58.73% | 2683.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1808 | 1160 | 88 | 69.32% | 4645.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 1168 | 1007 | 84 | 61.9% | 7919.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1770 | 984 | 129 | 59.69% | 3200.3 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1262 | 1002 | 500 | 54.0% | 2997.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1193 | 796 | 100 | 69.0% | 3823.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1587 | 868 | 107 | 60.75% | 3275.7 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1685 | 1232 | 89 | 67.42% | 5588.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1285 | 1057 | 121 | 58.68% | 5601.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1161 | 1052 | 282 | 63.48% | 4155.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1201 | 971 | 132 | 51.52% | 2632.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1575 | 986 | 101 | 56.44% | 3790.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 1886 | 1213 | 108 | 65.74% | 3954.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 2005 | 1255 | 86 | 65.12% | 4889.1 |