| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 22951 | 27 | 27 | 537 | 1132 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.2 | 10.07 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 47.17% | 55.56% | 55.56% | 43.76% | 46.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.62 | 0.44 | 0.44 | 0.92 | 0.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 1002.83 | 1655 | 1655.67 | 1304.8 | 1291.81 |
| Obrana základny | 0.27 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 597.47 | 734 | 734.0 | 667.0 | 676.0 |
| WN8 | 897 | 1106 | 1105 | 772 (-4) | 833 (-4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Executor | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2303 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1420.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1895 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1202.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1663 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1060.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1684 | 6 | 11 | 54.55% | 1194.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 629 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 468.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 386 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 288.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 883 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 318.0 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 1057 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 435.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3153 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2433.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Bonifacii_2020][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Bonifacii_2020.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T78 | 6 | 760 | 575 | 161 | 48.45% | 983.8 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 140 | 228 | 29 | 55.17% | 346.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 1584 | 807 | 100 | 48.0% | 844.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 88 | 403 | 4 | 50.0% | 119.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 962 | 577 | 313 | 47.28% | 909.5 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 810 | 644 | 131 | 54.2% | 869.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1018 | 590 | 13 | 38.46% | 654.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1169 | 661 | 190 | 51.58% | 1014.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1460 | 710 | 258 | 52.71% | 1165.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 233 | 206 | 24 | 33.33% | 394.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1073 | 597 | 38 | 36.84% | 943.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 593 | 457 | 23 | 39.13% | 738.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 252 | 324 | 16 | 56.25% | 497.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 782 | 643 | 7 | 42.86% | 1164.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1011 | 685 | 189 | 51.32% | 1050.4 |
| Executor | 11 | 1549 | 677 | 171 | 43.86% | 827.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 588 | 439 | 117 | 42.74% | 548.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1129 | 629 | 386 | 48.45% | 1065.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1649 | 697 | 198 | 50.51% | 1027.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 978 | 613 | 123 | 48.78% | 987.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 152 | 235 | 2 | 50.0% | 752.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 144 | 201 | 10 | 40.0% | 313.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 991 | 678 | 68 | 42.65% | 947.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 511 | 413 | 280 | 52.5% | 795.4 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1177 | 651 | 225 | 42.67% | 915.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 541 | 413 | 191 | 43.98% | 505.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 597 | 484 | 98 | 34.69% | 371.2 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1307 | 737 | 53 | 47.17% | 1016.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1337 | 709 | 174 | 47.13% | 1249.1 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 496 | 493 | 71 | 46.48% | 493.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 94 | 205 | 19 | 52.63% | 282.3 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 559 | 521 | 54 | 35.19% | 510.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 628 | 493 | 21 | 42.86% | 712.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1420 | 872 | 24 | 62.5% | 1286.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 910 | 631 | 646 | 44.27% | 730.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1488 | 700 | 22 | 40.91% | 1284.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 498 | 423 | 112 | 46.43% | 729.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 200 | 519 | 3 | 66.67% | 279.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 392 | 476 | 47 | 53.19% | 606.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 608 | 487 | 64 | 34.38% | 495.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1257 | 657 | 223 | 47.53% | 830.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 933 | 582 | 229 | 46.72% | 868.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 216 | 269 | 2 | 50.0% | 843.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 821 | 649 | 597 | 53.1% | 999.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 239 | 251 | 23 | 39.13% | 465.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 229 | 455 | 3 | 33.33% | 73.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 740 | 564 | 149 | 44.97% | 610.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 818 | 595 | 140 | 47.14% | 907.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1416 | 751 | 27 | 55.56% | 990.6 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 650 | 551 | 138 | 47.83% | 643.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 920 | 648 | 134 | 47.76% | 907.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 671 | 521 | 371 | 50.4% | 963.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1313 | 709 | 62 | 50.0% | 760.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1462 | 805 | 7 | 57.14% | 1369.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 415 | 525 | 52 | 48.08% | 569.9 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 387 | 654 | 1 | 100.0% | 1026.0 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 332 | 450 | 83 | 42.17% | 612.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 893 | 563 | 47 | 44.68% | 605.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 363 | 450 | 10 | 40.0% | 561.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1125 | 619 | 116 | 44.83% | 678.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 731 | 610 | 75 | 44.0% | 716.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1182 | 712 | 285 | 51.93% | 1083.1 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 534 | 374 | 1 | 0.0% | 380.6 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 536 | 521 | 132 | 50.0% | 752.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1093 | 637 | 93 | 38.71% | 900.5 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1606 | 800 | 231 | 50.22% | 1035.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1120 | 549 | 303 | 46.2% | 654.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 912 | 562 | 23 | 39.13% | 726.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 429 | 300 | 73 | 47.95% | 1481.5 |
| Lion | 10 | 1331 | 637 | 100 | 48.0% | 909.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1088 | 597 | 72 | 43.06% | 675.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 239 | 330 | 53 | 50.94% | 727.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1092 | 599 | 680 | 47.06% | 945.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1473 | 696 | 112 | 49.11% | 922.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 961 | 645 | 261 | 48.28% | 890.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1294 | 596 | 688 | 48.11% | 798.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 516 | 499 | 121 | 45.45% | 823.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1094 | 642 | 1186 | 48.9% | 1048.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1380 | 680 | 106 | 47.17% | 905.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 347 | 515 | 4 | 100.0% | 1047.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1196 | 590 | 107 | 42.06% | 691.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1225 | 675 | 185 | 45.41% | 710.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1395 | 625 | 807 | 46.1% | 1034.3 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1011 | 679 | 18 | 55.56% | 688.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 607 | 556 | 132 | 50.76% | 652.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1520 | 650 | 124 | 45.97% | 995.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 91 | 119 | 19 | 36.84% | 205.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2243 | 1196 | 9 | 77.78% | 2239.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1242 | 627 | 35 | 40.0% | 1008.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 236 | 313 | 56 | 50.0% | 502.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1126 | 621 | 305 | 46.56% | 838.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1298 | 667 | 389 | 49.87% | 1217.2 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1218 | 579 | 185 | 39.46% | 857.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1278 | 672 | 188 | 40.43% | 964.5 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 982 | 598 | 54 | 37.04% | 900.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 710 | 572 | 158 | 43.67% | 669.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 899 | 547 | 228 | 39.04% | 400.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 927 | 679 | 58 | 50.0% | 949.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 182 | 253 | 84 | 38.1% | 188.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 774 | 619 | 241 | 45.23% | 1021.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 825 | 615 | 116 | 43.1% | 855.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 374 | 603 | 22 | 63.64% | 623.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 312 | 761 | 1 | 100.0% | 1922.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 321 | 332 | 4 | 50.0% | 1102.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 793 | 568 | 69 | 43.48% | 657.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1256 | 693 | 144 | 50.0% | 1069.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 89 | 198 | 2 | 50.0% | 144.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1466 | 759 | 10 | 50.0% | 998.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1389 | 637 | 232 | 50.0% | 865.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 173 | 173 | 53 | 41.51% | 351.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 669 | 629 | 43 | 51.16% | 725.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 855 | 624 | 218 | 50.0% | 952.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 146 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 127 | 315 | 25 | 56.0% | 189.8 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 276 | 334 | 26 | 57.69% | 693.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1203 | 689 | 123 | 52.03% | 1331.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1321 | 957 | 4 | 75.0% | 1855.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1419 | 613 | 17 | 52.94% | 1311.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1066 | 624 | 104 | 44.23% | 713.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 49 | 198 | 2 | 50.0% | 115.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 494 | 465 | 38 | 34.21% | 386.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 770 | 615 | 121 | 49.59% | 804.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 32 | 121 | 2 | 50.0% | 75.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1309 | 634 | 60 | 40.0% | 655.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1465 | 431 | 9 | 22.22% | 983.6 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 560 | 535 | 41 | 41.46% | 758.3 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 1362 | 641 | 139 | 38.85% | 702.6 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1029 | 605 | 91 | 41.76% | 846.9 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 616 | 565 | 28 | 42.86% | 449.9 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1291 | 625 | 426 | 47.42% | 1091.8 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 456 | 459 | 1 | 100.0% | 1421.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 258 | 351 | 24 | 58.33% | 879.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 180 | 362 | 7 | 42.86% | 575.7 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 652 | 474 | 177 | 41.81% | 676.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 389 | 506 | 80 | 46.25% | 460.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1200 | 685 | 177 | 46.89% | 1175.9 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1794 | 767 | 16 | 31.25% | 1473.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1056 | 618 | 103 | 38.83% | 801.7 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1278 | 700 | 216 | 53.24% | 996.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 345 | 461 | 32 | 59.38% | 958.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1602 | 655 | 159 | 45.91% | 908.3 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1243 | 661 | 20 | 40.0% | 973.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1145 | 748 | 73 | 49.32% | 1047.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1059 | 642 | 136 | 52.94% | 867.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 304 | 368 | 20 | 45.0% | 244.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1215 | 743 | 13 | 53.85% | 661.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 220 | 270 | 67 | 53.73% | 443.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 437 | 526 | 88 | 52.27% | 1302.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 917 | 605 | 78 | 47.44% | 737.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1026 | 558 | 247 | 41.7% | 670.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 500 | 605 | 2 | 50.0% | 627.9 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 651 | 900 | 1 | 100.0% | 441.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 583 | 450 | 205 | 47.32% | 1142.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1083 | 659 | 389 | 51.41% | 1302.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1212 | 267 | 1 | 0.0% | 619.3 |
| T-127 | 3 | 157 | 294 | 22 | 50.0% | 443.9 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 609 | 514 | 69 | 44.93% | 601.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 891 | 626 | 236 | 47.88% | 1001.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 530 | 426 | 103 | 44.66% | 764.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 672 | 548 | 78 | 44.87% | 670.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 693 | 514 | 159 | 37.11% | 599.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1485 | 695 | 78 | 51.28% | 1038.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 215 | 246 | 46 | 47.83% | 628.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 589 | 504 | 36 | 41.67% | 895.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1175 | 606 | 253 | 49.8% | 1010.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 663 | 604 | 37 | 56.76% | 593.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 419 | 505 | 77 | 46.75% | 462.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1064 | 611 | 202 | 44.55% | 769.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1267 | 652 | 248 | 47.58% | 825.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 136 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 369.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 936 | 688 | 21 | 57.14% | 684.8 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 255 | 261 | 3 | 33.33% | 730.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 91 | 174 | 1 | 100.0% | 457.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 207 | 302 | 47 | 44.68% | 123.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1571 | 816 | 52 | 50.0% | 1220.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 619 | 391 | 10 | 20.0% | 291.6 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 319 | 556 | 8 | 50.0% | 377.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 782 | 513 | 129 | 45.74% | 877.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1503 | 760 | 100 | 50.0% | 1196.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1373 | 661 | 149 | 49.66% | 882.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1424 | 881 | 24 | 75.0% | 1154.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 352 | 299 | 86 | 47.67% | 609.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1161 | 698 | 95 | 51.58% | 907.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 483 | 369 | 227 | 42.29% | 583.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 807 | 596 | 20 | 50.0% | 1111.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 288 | 256 | 122 | 36.89% | 539.3 |
| null | 0 | 974 | 420 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 0 | 535 | 2 | 50.0% | 145.3 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 681 | 798 | 5 | 80.0% | 2209.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1074 | 677 | 338 | 48.52% | 1048.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 759 | 609 | 93 | 45.16% | 652.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 665 | 573 | 43 | 53.49% | 820.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 1019 | 652 | 56 | 46.43% | 1552.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 1479 | 902 | 5 | 60.0% | 1328.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 379 | 416 | 88 | 44.32% | 406.5 |