| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29696 | 0 | 18 | 47 | 362 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.48 | 0.0 | 9.72 | 9.72 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.94% | 0.0% | 44.44% | 48.94% | 50.28% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.91 | 0.0 | 0.28 | 0.49 | 1.05 |
| Udělené poškození | 1181.73 | 0 | 1977.0 | 1974.45 | 1829.42 |
| Obrana základny | 0.64 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.58 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 552.74 | 0 | 835.0 | 819.0 | 839.0 |
| WN8 | 1559 | 0 | 1805 | 1828 (+1) | 2038 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 17 | 50 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.61 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 52.94% | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.47 | 0.8 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1681 | 1173 | 569 | 1275.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 148 | 486 | 302 | 877.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.5 | 7.0 | 11.38 | 13.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Bombilla1994][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Bombilla1994.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 392 | 288 | 4 | 100.0% | 945.3 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1171 | 711 | 374 | 56.95% | 2231.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 139 | 192 | 18 | 66.67% | 529.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1353 | 784 | 5 | 40.0% | 767.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 987 | 637 | 64 | 50.0% | 2367.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1286 | 611 | 134 | 56.72% | 1935.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 1262 | 539 | 424 | 52.83% | 1517.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 708 | 542 | 199 | 51.26% | 1262.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1500 | 631 | 128 | 51.56% | 1748.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1989 | 541 | 161 | 47.2% | 1369.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1448 | 650 | 45 | 51.11% | 1355.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1611 | 752 | 104 | 50.96% | 1495.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1411 | 705 | 57 | 52.63% | 1772.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 301 | 247 | 3 | 66.67% | 754.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 1190 | 937 | 10 | 90.0% | 2363.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 150 | 175 | 23 | 43.48% | 219.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 87 | 158 | 19 | 36.84% | 251.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1194 | 561 | 7 | 42.86% | 963.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 365 | 322 | 63 | 50.79% | 806.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 235 | 251 | 15 | 46.67% | 786.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1060 | 597 | 52 | 55.77% | 1645.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1913 | 630 | 64 | 42.19% | 1216.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1153 | 629 | 37 | 51.35% | 1715.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1728 | 836 | 16 | 62.5% | 1551.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 786 | 608 | 15 | 40.0% | 1613.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1992 | 926 | 9 | 77.78% | 1679.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 539 | 422 | 223 | 52.02% | 1014.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1269 | 558 | 445 | 51.91% | 1596.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 77 | 275 | 12 | 41.67% | 19.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 708 | 373 | 120 | 54.17% | 1075.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 996 | 521 | 114 | 53.51% | 1728.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1246 | 548 | 328 | 53.35% | 1512.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 218 | 288 | 11 | 54.55% | 975.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 796 | 403 | 156 | 44.23% | 947.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 970 | 460 | 2 | 50.0% | 955.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 858 | 517 | 64 | 51.56% | 2276.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 495 | 478 | 91 | 45.05% | 1483.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 109 | 382 | 2 | 100.0% | 759.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1218 | 682 | 18 | 55.56% | 1395.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 86 | 95 | 1 | 0.0% | 165.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 613 | 379 | 33 | 42.42% | 1057.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1507 | 797 | 67 | 62.69% | 2471.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1592 | 723 | 136 | 45.59% | 1460.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1086 | 843 | 50 | 60.0% | 1373.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 474 | 536 | 114 | 50.0% | 1092.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1432 | 669 | 77 | 54.55% | 1595.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 498 | 450 | 63 | 53.97% | 1537.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 869 | 449 | 311 | 52.73% | 1092.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 49 | 155 | 40 | 52.5% | 124.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 351 | 306 | 3 | 33.33% | 919.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1826 | 1021 | 4 | 75.0% | 2020.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1540 | 660 | 164 | 53.05% | 1716.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 93 | 141 | 2 | 50.0% | 311.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1226 | 553 | 132 | 52.27% | 1376.9 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 782 | 353 | 2 | 0.0% | 767.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 846 | 722 | 9 | 44.44% | 1963.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1372 | 757 | 187 | 51.34% | 1453.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1052 | 636 | 37 | 59.46% | 1903.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 155 | 159 | 29 | 37.93% | 448.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 570 | 1149 | 1 | 100.0% | 5488.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1293 | 632 | 133 | 59.4% | 1578.5 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 123 | 203 | 4 | 75.0% | 454.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1032 | 445 | 170 | 52.94% | 1643.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 475 | 292 | 231 | 48.92% | 777.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1963 | 960 | 9 | 66.67% | 2736.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 175 | 227 | 6 | 83.33% | 951.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2284 | 732 | 153 | 54.25% | 1716.4 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1030 | 660 | 82 | 50.0% | 1391.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 82 | 133 | 2 | 50.0% | 166.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 229 | 324 | 5 | 60.0% | 836.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 974 | 543 | 17 | 52.94% | 1087.5 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 641 | 761 | 41 | 58.54% | 1567.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 211 | 147 | 1 | 100.0% | 1226.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 697 | 450 | 147 | 48.98% | 1070.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 67 | 114 | 11 | 27.27% | 87.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1448 | 586 | 97 | 46.39% | 1438.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1262 | 665 | 28 | 53.57% | 1051.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1904 | 562 | 333 | 53.75% | 1842.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 791 | 560 | 29 | 62.07% | 1272.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 995 | 495 | 218 | 46.33% | 1210.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 153 | 163 | 10 | 60.0% | 538.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 68 | 216 | 8 | 62.5% | 225.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1908 | 911 | 14 | 64.29% | 1613.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 867 | 537 | 16 | 37.5% | 987.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 64 | 133 | 7 | 57.14% | 214.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 14 | 110 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1508 | 539 | 706 | 51.84% | 1901.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 93 | 250 | 13 | 61.54% | 214.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0 | 60 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 37 | 116 | 17 | 58.82% | 164.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1638 | 544 | 45 | 42.22% | 1059.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 250 | 255 | 41 | 53.66% | 712.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2406 | 826 | 40 | 60.0% | 2068.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1563 | 604 | 151 | 44.37% | 1091.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1334 | 743 | 112 | 52.68% | 1430.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 434 | 438 | 133 | 51.13% | 1348.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 743 | 546 | 37 | 43.24% | 1060.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 159 | 258 | 2 | 50.0% | 799.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1239 | 670 | 102 | 44.12% | 1385.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2090 | 986 | 41 | 53.66% | 2110.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 713 | 615 | 51 | 50.98% | 1279.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 70 | 210 | 2 | 100.0% | 386.3 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 336 | 279 | 7 | 57.14% | 1053.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1437 | 545 | 183 | 41.53% | 1251.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1654 | 714 | 144 | 52.78% | 1692.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 305 | 268 | 4 | 50.0% | 360.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2310 | 817 | 16 | 43.75% | 1660.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1700 | 622 | 901 | 49.39% | 1908.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1888 | 836 | 16 | 56.25% | 1319.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 949 | 459 | 185 | 54.05% | 1462.2 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1130 | 1115 | 11 | 63.64% | 3261.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1082 | 482 | 147 | 52.38% | 1609.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 230 | 412 | 1 | 100.0% | 872.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1792 | 565 | 311 | 47.91% | 1453.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1291 | 578 | 286 | 57.34% | 2046.9 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 729 | 433 | 2 | 50.0% | 1313.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1472 | 801 | 29 | 65.52% | 1446.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2018 | 832 | 139 | 58.27% | 2064.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 98 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 53 | 238 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 360 | 308 | 21 | 52.38% | 913.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 2430 | 840 | 79 | 67.09% | 2394.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 520 | 340 | 32 | 46.88% | 1183.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 725 | 506 | 46 | 54.35% | 1587.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1132 | 584 | 59 | 40.68% | 1191.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1455 | 947 | 38 | 60.53% | 1691.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1619 | 587 | 240 | 54.17% | 1546.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2051 | 620 | 25 | 52.0% | 1572.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 871 | 565 | 66 | 46.97% | 1584.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 787 | 403 | 164 | 51.22% | 1523.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1622 | 625 | 133 | 49.62% | 1225.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1791 | 532 | 260 | 49.23% | 1452.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1528 | 644 | 134 | 46.27% | 1661.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2055 | 665 | 95 | 44.21% | 1416.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 388 | 500 | 16 | 75.0% | 1176.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1361 | 668 | 51 | 35.29% | 1004.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 571 | 378 | 63 | 49.21% | 1053.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1870 | 684 | 82 | 50.0% | 1217.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 929 | 547 | 38 | 47.37% | 1141.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 248 | 208 | 19 | 26.32% | 253.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 246 | 239 | 26 | 42.31% | 957.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 177 | 134 | 58 | 39.66% | 330.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 212 | 178 | 35 | 57.14% | 589.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1885 | 708 | 85 | 56.47% | 1586.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 970 | 578 | 221 | 54.3% | 1482.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 127 | 129 | 27 | 48.15% | 284.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 19 | 182 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 299 | 269 | 9 | 44.44% | 875.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1076 | 588 | 311 | 53.05% | 1655.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 484 | 289 | 2 | 50.0% | 1736.1 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1114 | 613 | 2 | 50.0% | 2120.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1580 | 577 | 311 | 54.98% | 1526.6 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 140 | 250 | 1 | 100.0% | 558.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 548 | 545 | 23 | 56.52% | 1547.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2240 | 745 | 23 | 43.48% | 1534.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 3020 | 970 | 1 | 100.0% | 5219.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 876 | 535 | 31 | 54.84% | 1720.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 395 | 364 | 77 | 44.16% | 742.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1395 | 565 | 204 | 49.51% | 1762.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1696 | 553 | 35 | 51.43% | 1130.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1073 | 644 | 53 | 62.26% | 1973.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 59 | 59 | 1 | 0.0% | 31.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 302 | 319 | 54 | 59.26% | 1231.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 108 | 184 | 36 | 44.44% | 147.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 171 | 224 | 70 | 42.86% | 309.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1441 | 493 | 302 | 47.68% | 1587.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 0 | 137 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 426 | 362 | 326 | 53.99% | 860.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1354 | 642 | 148 | 56.08% | 1813.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 492 | 250 | 3 | 33.33% | 518.1 |
| IS | 7 | 705 | 432 | 169 | 40.83% | 792.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1254 | 602 | 71 | 57.75% | 2164.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1697 | 744 | 87 | 54.02% | 1591.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1471 | 665 | 21 | 33.33% | 1361.2 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1730 | 799 | 39 | 43.59% | 1651.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1742 | 1409 | 1 | 100.0% | 1384.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2127 | 755 | 100 | 50.0% | 1600.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 37 | 106 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 169 | 568 | 1 | 100.0% | 1139.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1472 | 576 | 7 | 42.86% | 1172.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 90 | 131 | 15 | 20.0% | 90.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1644 | 614 | 217 | 51.61% | 1465.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 709 | 549 | 4 | 25.0% | 510.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 31 | 38 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 652 | 441 | 57 | 52.63% | 2284.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1705 | 764 | 53 | 54.72% | 1599.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 809 | 531 | 63 | 44.44% | 1078.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1943 | 792 | 103 | 46.6% | 1578.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 467 | 362 | 12 | 41.67% | 1211.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2186 | 886 | 96 | 51.04% | 1709.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 591 | 415 | 128 | 52.34% | 965.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2009 | 835 | 124 | 55.65% | 2093.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 133 | 203 | 4 | 75.0% | 588.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1417 | 610 | 248 | 54.84% | 1868.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1054 | 571 | 54 | 42.59% | 1209.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3007 | 1057 | 40 | 47.5% | 1877.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 366 | 248 | 98 | 41.84% | 689.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1559 | 691 | 126 | 50.79% | 1515.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1006 | 642 | 64 | 53.13% | 1081.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1240 | 656 | 72 | 45.83% | 1330.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 190 | 234 | 3 | 66.67% | 902.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 334 | 394 | 82 | 46.34% | 1010.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 165 | 164 | 20 | 35.0% | 347.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1620 | 609 | 480 | 56.04% | 1987.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 533 | 391 | 125 | 54.4% | 990.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 609 | 466 | 69 | 55.07% | 2019.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2448 | 726 | 20 | 25.0% | 1765.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1078 | 800 | 20 | 55.0% | 1387.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 778 | 368 | 1 | 0.0% | 602.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1851 | 762 | 38 | 39.47% | 1069.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1199 | 598 | 181 | 51.38% | 2366.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 106 | 209 | 1 | 100.0% | 547.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2228 | 858 | 95 | 52.63% | 1888.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1083 | 575 | 153 | 44.44% | 1299.5 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 68 | 129 | 6 | 33.33% | 6.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1150 | 546 | 211 | 55.92% | 1506.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 566 | 365 | 290 | 52.41% | 910.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1996 | 966 | 41 | 63.41% | 2277.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 900 | 501 | 136 | 44.85% | 1985.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1200 | 899 | 3 | 100.0% | 1288.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 112 | 127 | 2 | 0.0% | 330.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1108 | 519 | 260 | 54.62% | 1650.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2121 | 883 | 18 | 38.89% | 1169.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1263 | 684 | 168 | 56.55% | 2072.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1823 | 754 | 134 | 52.99% | 1713.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 104 | 138 | 36 | 41.67% | 193.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1141 | 601 | 57 | 45.61% | 1201.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 164 | 496 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 40 | 320 | 75 | 49.33% | 109.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1222 | 725 | 9 | 44.44% | 968.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 356 | 361 | 42 | 69.05% | 1491.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1120 | 628 | 93 | 53.76% | 1216.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 128 | 161 | 1 | 100.0% | 641.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 90 | 149 | 6 | 50.0% | 271.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 135 | 273 | 9 | 77.78% | 522.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1686 | 729 | 219 | 48.4% | 1234.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 691 | 725 | 12 | 58.33% | 1019.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 184 | 202 | 1 | 100.0% | 834.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 319 | 591 | 2 | 100.0% | 1046.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 655 | 493 | 196 | 44.39% | 1336.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1334 | 695 | 33 | 54.55% | 1395.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1793 | 743 | 38 | 55.26% | 1535.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1698 | 550 | 409 | 51.83% | 1819.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1337 | 556 | 253 | 51.78% | 1594.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 986 | 507 | 30 | 46.67% | 1800.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1037 | 438 | 69 | 44.93% | 1994.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 696 | 452 | 130 | 56.92% | 1653.4 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 1171 | 555 | 13 | 46.15% | 3686.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 200 | 290 | 2 | 50.0% | 918.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1029 | 1243 | 3 | 100.0% | 3162.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 98 | 117 | 7 | 14.29% | 219.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 855 | 476 | 153 | 53.59% | 1548.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 372 | 490 | 2 | 50.0% | 2028.1 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 311 | 459 | 1 | 100.0% | 946.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 337 | 288 | 49 | 53.06% | 682.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1389 | 687 | 72 | 44.44% | 1223.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1496 | 516 | 382 | 49.74% | 1491.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1398 | 291 | 2 | 0.0% | 967.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1347 | 429 | 30 | 26.67% | 995.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 199 | 236 | 30 | 60.0% | 614.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 299 | 249 | 43 | 46.51% | 700.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1710 | 718 | 25 | 64.0% | 1274.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1778 | 714 | 94 | 55.32% | 1594.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2005 | 721 | 158 | 52.53% | 1940.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2021 | 707 | 58 | 48.28% | 1491.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1316 | 458 | 180 | 39.44% | 1361.0 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 740 | 447 | 3 | 33.33% | 670.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 78 | 156 | 87 | 44.83% | 44.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 351 | 183 | 4 | 0.0% | 591.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1312 | 678 | 24 | 50.0% | 1935.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 424 | 276 | 69 | 49.28% | 805.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1401 | 1036 | 10 | 90.0% | 1979.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 928 | 518 | 104 | 51.92% | 1601.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2233 | 1290 | 2 | 100.0% | 2808.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 222 | 114 | 3 | 0.0% | 319.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1210 | 667 | 873 | 56.01% | 1778.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1312 | 865 | 73 | 60.27% | 2223.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 107 | 115 | 9 | 55.56% | 602.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 77 | 90 | 19 | 36.84% | 67.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 197 | 209 | 15 | 53.33% | 491.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 120 | 149 | 7 | 42.86% | 184.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 843 | 577 | 17 | 29.41% | 709.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1096 | 586 | 80 | 52.5% | 2329.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 346 | 282 | 119 | 53.78% | 832.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1542 | 729 | 15 | 60.0% | 1746.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 197 | 207 | 49 | 53.06% | 588.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 242 | 202 | 115 | 40.0% | 414.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 841 | 572 | 135 | 51.11% | 1639.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2046 | 651 | 135 | 53.33% | 1994.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 1021 | 557 | 185 | 57.3% | 1990.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 546 | 397 | 843 | 56.23% | 1905.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 642 | 443 | 14 | 35.71% | 626.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 171 | 189 | 22 | 50.0% | 505.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 179 | 212 | 27 | 66.67% | 649.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1682 | 510 | 26 | 38.46% | 1078.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1229 | 574 | 214 | 49.53% | 1755.2 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1129 | 717 | 44 | 63.64% | 2139.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 876 | 507 | 242 | 55.37% | 1504.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 595 | 473 | 138 | 55.07% | 1284.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1073 | 515 | 120 | 53.33% | 1508.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2389 | 1401 | 1 | 100.0% | 2983.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1665 | 736 | 82 | 43.9% | 1488.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1266 | 665 | 84 | 53.57% | 1419.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1987 | 787 | 98 | 56.12% | 1759.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1237 | 654 | 117 | 58.97% | 1553.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 824 | 533 | 159 | 58.49% | 1975.0 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1158 | 838 | 105 | 60.95% | 2381.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 651 | 584 | 195 | 51.28% | 1259.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 199 | 350 | 1 | 0.0% | 36.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 930 | 699 | 27 | 51.85% | 1572.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2165 | 656 | 6 | 50.0% | 1470.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 716 | 410 | 229 | 54.15% | 1385.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1039 | 739 | 30 | 70.0% | 1309.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1781 | 703 | 149 | 50.34% | 1669.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 793 | 388 | 125 | 61.6% | 1085.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1000 | 816 | 105 | 62.86% | 2453.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 537 | 428 | 22 | 50.0% | 1691.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1009 | 704 | 5 | 40.0% | 1015.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 692 | 600 | 150 | 62.0% | 1397.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 237 | 263 | 26 | 53.85% | 581.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1722 | 577 | 301 | 53.82% | 1907.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 781 | 597 | 1 | 100.0% | 755.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1925 | 769 | 119 | 48.74% | 1982.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 77 | 121 | 13 | 30.77% | 93.1 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1218 | 682 | 69 | 42.03% | 1328.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 310 | 232 | 138 | 47.83% | 578.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1686 | 520 | 9 | 33.33% | 1522.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 1518 | 627 | 68 | 51.47% | 1171.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 394 | 328 | 89 | 52.81% | 1278.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 560 | 444 | 181 | 55.25% | 1582.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 151 | 157 | 93 | 43.01% | 170.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1280 | 512 | 306 | 54.58% | 1515.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 289 | 260 | 15 | 33.33% | 762.1 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 63 | 253 | 2 | 50.0% | 126.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1227 | 696 | 61 | 59.02% | 1616.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1099 | 714 | 24 | 62.5% | 1693.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1200 | 682 | 15 | 73.33% | 2760.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 784 | 487 | 76 | 53.95% | 1600.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 263 | 459 | 3 | 100.0% | 1299.2 |