| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 56944 | 0 | 40 | 222 | 866 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.73 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.78 |
| Winrate | 56.25% | 0.0% | 52.5% | 50.9% | 49.54% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 0.0 | 0.73 | 1.09 | 1.05 |
| Udělené poškození | 1907.05 | 0 | 2565.03 | 2322.09 | 2110.63 |
| Obrana základny | 0.66 | 1 | 1.83 | 0.33 | 0.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 727.8 | 0 | 980.0 | 823.0 | 844.0 |
| WN8 | 2251 | 0 (+20) | 0 (+20) | 1973 (-1) | 1851 (-7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 955 | 75 | 44 | 1214 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.62 |
| Winrate | 58.12% | 62.67% | 68.18% | 58.32% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.57 | 0.83 | 1.48 | 0.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 1870 | 1171 | 655 | 1683.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.63 | 3.07 | 0.75 | 0.85 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 726 | 624 | 649 | 706.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.11 | 7.79 | 12.61 | 9.87 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1547 | 1987 | 1403 | 1145 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.05 |
| Winrate | 47.83% | 68.19% | 77.55% | 49.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.58 | 0.57 | 1.21 | 0.61 |
| Udělené poškození | 1711 | 1185 | 644 | 1733.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.63 | 1.37 | 0.93 | 0.52 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 618 | 789 | 672 | 543.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.12 | 8.26 | 9.89 | 9.75 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=BomberSboy][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/BomberSboy.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1114 | 790 | 122 | 44.26% | 2470.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1446 | 831 | 111 | 60.36% | 2055.0 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 607 | 480 | 12 | 75.0% | 2665.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2085 | 624 | 89 | 60.67% | 3007.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1229 | 716 | 7 | 42.86% | 2339.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 804 | 735 | 33 | 63.64% | 2009.6 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 768 | 613 | 42 | 47.62% | 1098.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2497 | 694 | 538 | 54.09% | 2097.2 |
| 121 | 10 | 2176 | 817 | 34 | 55.88% | 1936.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1251 | 836 | 17 | 64.71% | 2698.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1304 | 703 | 72 | 54.17% | 2154.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2863 | 1000 | 56 | 53.57% | 2096.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 180 | 300 | 24 | 54.17% | 526.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 665 | 406 | 135 | 59.26% | 1367.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 810 | 664 | 132 | 60.61% | 3050.6 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2588 | 805 | 605 | 59.17% | 2542.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 945 | 615 | 115 | 56.52% | 1149.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1513 | 344 | 1 | 0.0% | 1617.6 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2703 | 779 | 348 | 57.47% | 2140.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2503 | 666 | 674 | 55.93% | 2176.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1100 | 833 | 102 | 56.86% | 2134.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2098 | 852 | 84 | 58.33% | 2107.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2375 | 732 | 792 | 55.68% | 2336.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 724 | 657 | 32 | 53.13% | 1570.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1443 | 819 | 414 | 61.11% | 2699.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1109 | 572 | 178 | 51.12% | 1911.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2515 | 391 | 1 | 0.0% | 3865.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 398 | 461 | 18 | 44.44% | 1063.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 731 | 705 | 56 | 60.71% | 2904.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1780 | 753 | 27 | 44.44% | 1306.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2054 | 894 | 85 | 60.0% | 2240.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1012 | 574 | 6 | 16.67% | 2299.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 177 | 209 | 6 | 50.0% | 560.4 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2559 | 771 | 171 | 50.29% | 2062.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2124 | 571 | 526 | 47.15% | 1746.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 629 | 571 | 21 | 66.67% | 1152.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 808 | 559 | 24 | 41.67% | 1545.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1954 | 845 | 155 | 59.35% | 2056.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2369 | 790 | 426 | 59.39% | 2157.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2095 | 694 | 211 | 54.03% | 2042.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1277 | 813 | 151 | 52.32% | 1886.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1272 | 533 | 10 | 20.0% | 1058.7 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1123 | 639 | 19 | 36.84% | 1497.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 294 | 542 | 1 | 100.0% | 1146.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1390 | 926 | 119 | 67.23% | 3219.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2387 | 826 | 292 | 67.12% | 2857.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1066 | 606 | 12 | 33.33% | 1121.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1015 | 560 | 131 | 51.91% | 1624.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2301 | 674 | 221 | 53.85% | 1779.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1348 | 681 | 146 | 57.53% | 1924.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1577 | 746 | 188 | 59.04% | 2182.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1250 | 740 | 97 | 52.58% | 1916.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 162 | 224 | 6 | 16.67% | 334.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 699 | 664 | 12 | 58.33% | 2269.5 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2144 | 823 | 115 | 53.91% | 1722.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2547 | 692 | 1088 | 56.71% | 2416.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2656 | 823 | 158 | 51.9% | 2051.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 1097 | 655 | 346 | 50.58% | 1721.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2036 | 849 | 169 | 55.03% | 2293.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 325 | 447 | 44 | 54.55% | 1136.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1196 | 744 | 94 | 56.38% | 1894.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 124 | 258 | 4 | 50.0% | 241.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 238 | 276 | 25 | 52.0% | 1209.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 355 | 510 | 2 | 100.0% | 1053.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 755 | 769 | 97 | 57.73% | 1878.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1742 | 699 | 88 | 55.68% | 1508.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2254 | 717 | 87 | 50.57% | 1981.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2305 | 656 | 51 | 60.78% | 1767.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1985 | 795 | 211 | 56.4% | 2339.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1303 | 771 | 71 | 50.7% | 2143.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2564 | 927 | 115 | 46.96% | 1756.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1655 | 969 | 99 | 57.58% | 2423.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2459 | 730 | 206 | 65.53% | 2988.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1297 | 729 | 31 | 54.84% | 1715.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1341 | 840 | 121 | 56.2% | 2159.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 195 | 317 | 2 | 0.0% | 351.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 672 | 497 | 87 | 63.22% | 2329.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 1353 | 883 | 64 | 62.5% | 3153.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 584 | 491 | 110 | 57.27% | 1890.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1157 | 725 | 52 | 61.54% | 2787.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 292 | 318 | 24 | 54.17% | 1004.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1170 | 723 | 157 | 51.59% | 1826.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1885 | 744 | 38 | 47.37% | 1106.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2013 | 841 | 125 | 52.8% | 2105.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 838 | 756 | 71 | 66.2% | 1993.5 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1360 | 831 | 128 | 57.03% | 1761.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 457 | 577 | 19 | 73.68% | 1597.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1529 | 664 | 233 | 51.5% | 1887.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 395 | 342 | 27 | 44.44% | 1262.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1711 | 832 | 62 | 54.84% | 1478.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 973 | 667 | 36 | 58.33% | 2141.9 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1782 | 763 | 168 | 51.19% | 1962.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1159 | 795 | 51 | 60.78% | 1679.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1307 | 551 | 236 | 51.27% | 2013.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2189 | 849 | 155 | 54.84% | 2206.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2063 | 760 | 39 | 35.9% | 1450.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1909 | 949 | 110 | 60.0% | 2759.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1528 | 747 | 166 | 57.83% | 2138.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1715 | 759 | 152 | 67.76% | 2297.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2049 | 846 | 62 | 54.84% | 2071.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2319 | 713 | 325 | 52.31% | 1924.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1626 | 723 | 206 | 53.88% | 2346.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 501 | 506 | 41 | 60.98% | 1580.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2342 | 697 | 132 | 56.06% | 1810.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2065 | 853 | 92 | 54.35% | 1770.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 776 | 619 | 175 | 60.0% | 2418.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 2321 | 749 | 118 | 62.71% | 2350.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1089 | 855 | 40 | 65.0% | 1969.5 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1579 | 847 | 93 | 56.99% | 1491.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1255 | 971 | 58 | 55.17% | 3591.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2595 | 798 | 700 | 56.86% | 2602.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1864 | 571 | 267 | 57.3% | 2160.6 |
| Archer | 5 | 627 | 265 | 3 | 33.33% | 1342.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2162 | 960 | 170 | 61.18% | 2469.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1308 | 621 | 592 | 51.52% | 1759.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2471 | 686 | 205 | 57.07% | 2082.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2189 | 842 | 134 | 59.7% | 2137.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 114 | 136 | 4 | 50.0% | 476.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2638 | 806 | 167 | 56.29% | 2613.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2121 | 869 | 127 | 58.27% | 2249.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 514 | 974 | 1 | 100.0% | 2286.1 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 677 | 763 | 24 | 62.5% | 1181.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1541 | 916 | 119 | 63.87% | 2437.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 877 | 793 | 52 | 65.38% | 2443.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1739 | 845 | 93 | 51.61% | 1685.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 896 | 679 | 60 | 65.0% | 2774.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 726 | 625 | 15 | 53.33% | 2257.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 557 | 352 | 54 | 50.0% | 1188.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2411 | 706 | 943 | 58.11% | 2521.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2464 | 638 | 20 | 60.0% | 1859.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1510 | 691 | 79 | 54.43% | 1885.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 452 | 495 | 31 | 48.39% | 1234.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1071 | 615 | 136 | 63.97% | 1938.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 696 | 589 | 52 | 67.31% | 1740.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 376 | 291 | 23 | 60.87% | 1250.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2412 | 754 | 245 | 55.51% | 2294.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2479 | 643 | 399 | 57.89% | 2122.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 369 | 303 | 13 | 46.15% | 735.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1391 | 616 | 146 | 58.22% | 2271.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1195 | 738 | 99 | 56.57% | 2032.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 75 | 121 | 6 | 16.67% | 21.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2187 | 822 | 194 | 57.22% | 2197.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1316 | 864 | 38 | 65.79% | 1735.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 191 | 580 | 1 | 100.0% | 982.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2329 | 768 | 296 | 51.69% | 2022.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 111 | 197 | 3 | 66.67% | 599.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 122 | 224 | 5 | 20.0% | 63.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 239 | 269 | 29 | 55.17% | 926.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1165 | 836 | 44 | 68.18% | 1589.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 96 | 179 | 2 | 100.0% | 486.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 493 | 561 | 1 | 100.0% | 2998.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 906 | 675 | 97 | 52.58% | 1833.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1232 | 800 | 160 | 55.63% | 1714.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 851 | 607 | 94 | 41.49% | 1926.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2040 | 816 | 81 | 51.85% | 2404.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1458 | 784 | 81 | 48.15% | 1826.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 600 | 462 | 17 | 35.29% | 495.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 282 | 324 | 29 | 79.31% | 1675.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1067 | 570 | 252 | 53.17% | 2205.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2014 | 695 | 339 | 58.11% | 2305.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 253 | 292 | 2 | 50.0% | 706.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 335 | 246 | 29 | 44.83% | 777.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 864 | 582 | 68 | 57.35% | 1716.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1256 | 708 | 93 | 54.84% | 1669.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2023 | 783 | 446 | 58.07% | 2302.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1043 | 751 | 12 | 58.33% | 1162.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 80 | 140 | 10 | 60.0% | 472.5 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1113 | 606 | 26 | 53.85% | 1451.0 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1571 | 860 | 571 | 58.32% | 2281.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 964 | 844 | 77 | 55.84% | 2037.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 352 | 366 | 7 | 42.86% | 1399.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1485 | 768 | 203 | 59.61% | 2999.3 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2114 | 624 | 96 | 58.33% | 1768.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 551 | 542 | 13 | 53.85% | 1529.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2290 | 694 | 276 | 56.88% | 1817.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 561 | 491 | 37 | 72.97% | 1583.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 746 | 487 | 82 | 54.88% | 1368.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1191 | 678 | 1097 | 56.88% | 2133.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 397 | 393 | 6 | 50.0% | 1563.1 |
| M60 | 10 | 2509 | 755 | 340 | 55.88% | 2539.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 827 | 664 | 33 | 60.61% | 1843.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2502 | 806 | 142 | 51.41% | 1759.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2333 | 911 | 415 | 63.61% | 2848.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2184 | 679 | 310 | 49.68% | 1837.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 385 | 613 | 16 | 62.5% | 1804.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 763 | 517 | 90 | 48.89% | 1083.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 122 | 188 | 19 | 47.37% | 606.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2598 | 752 | 803 | 58.78% | 3150.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1394 | 851 | 51 | 66.67% | 2184.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 136 | 228 | 9 | 55.56% | 335.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 2008 | 771 | 104 | 63.46% | 1891.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 117 | 203 | 15 | 66.67% | 496.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 138 | 440 | 1 | 100.0% | 827.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 954 | 531 | 132 | 54.55% | 1422.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1069 | 483 | 143 | 55.94% | 1629.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 112 | 276 | 3 | 66.67% | 474.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 277 | 353 | 6 | 33.33% | 910.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1879 | 872 | 46 | 41.3% | 1649.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 2580 | 852 | 198 | 61.62% | 2662.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 273 | 287 | 11 | 45.45% | 854.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2961 | 876 | 1263 | 61.2% | 3455.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 418 | 335 | 11 | 72.73% | 1113.3 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 859 | 754 | 22 | 45.45% | 2005.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 186 | 247 | 1 | 100.0% | 793.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 602 | 744 | 10 | 70.0% | 2865.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2138 | 817 | 133 | 54.14% | 1905.6 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1278 | 848 | 13 | 69.23% | 2214.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1337 | 713 | 179 | 49.72% | 1717.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2044 | 738 | 212 | 58.02% | 2394.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1903 | 975 | 122 | 60.66% | 2827.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1408 | 620 | 89 | 46.07% | 1293.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 583 | 441 | 46 | 54.35% | 982.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2573 | 717 | 151 | 54.97% | 2122.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2387 | 801 | 408 | 63.97% | 2405.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1374 | 736 | 50 | 50.0% | 2135.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2168 | 757 | 115 | 49.57% | 2036.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 91 | 221 | 5 | 80.0% | 424.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1951 | 751 | 170 | 58.24% | 2368.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1620 | 803 | 58 | 48.28% | 2037.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2697 | 703 | 1116 | 55.65% | 2486.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 797 | 601 | 45 | 42.22% | 1587.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1810 | 878 | 18 | 44.44% | 2208.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 102 | 386 | 3 | 66.67% | 425.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 381 | 273 | 42 | 52.38% | 1253.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2569 | 730 | 590 | 55.08% | 2543.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 138 | 166 | 17 | 41.18% | 390.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2030 | 843 | 105 | 49.52% | 1678.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1663 | 584 | 53 | 64.15% | 1845.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1071 | 745 | 87 | 63.22% | 2016.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2222 | 683 | 159 | 59.12% | 2602.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1396 | 781 | 256 | 54.3% | 2188.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1628 | 786 | 120 | 48.33% | 1804.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 46 | 64 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 677 | 679 | 19 | 68.42% | 2224.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1930 | 675 | 114 | 51.75% | 1943.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 244 | 390 | 13 | 84.62% | 1558.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 885 | 465 | 1 | 0.0% | 2135.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 494 | 419 | 51 | 54.9% | 1159.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1531 | 593 | 368 | 52.72% | 1509.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 755 | 509 | 143 | 46.85% | 1517.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1869 | 795 | 140 | 67.86% | 3164.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1055 | 545 | 27 | 48.15% | 2523.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1158 | 690 | 144 | 60.42% | 2074.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 888 | 902 | 4 | 100.0% | 1198.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1692 | 614 | 263 | 53.61% | 1766.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2522 | 977 | 173 | 60.69% | 3023.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 372 | 427 | 4 | 25.0% | 1154.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1286 | 650 | 100 | 54.0% | 1587.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 74 | 182 | 1 | 0.0% | 109.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 556 | 594 | 24 | 58.33% | 1333.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 843 | 767 | 73 | 61.64% | 1960.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 831 | 574 | 85 | 51.76% | 2062.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2009 | 615 | 96 | 43.75% | 1526.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 538 | 775 | 7 | 71.43% | 1571.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 555 | 451 | 32 | 53.13% | 1546.2 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2340 | 800 | 224 | 61.16% | 1774.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1632 | 726 | 5 | 40.0% | 1451.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1287 | 759 | 43 | 65.12% | 1936.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 16 | 186 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 277 | 204 | 7 | 28.57% | 241.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2929 | 799 | 342 | 56.73% | 2744.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 931 | 470 | 22 | 40.91% | 1229.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2032 | 775 | 95 | 50.53% | 2061.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2491 | 741 | 479 | 58.87% | 2598.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1243 | 629 | 47 | 51.06% | 1775.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2378 | 722 | 630 | 53.97% | 2715.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1639 | 761 | 120 | 55.0% | 2195.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 824 | 716 | 1057 | 55.16% | 1913.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1109 | 633 | 136 | 61.76% | 2490.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 515 | 487 | 101 | 58.42% | 2271.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2025 | 813 | 2286 | 55.29% | 2514.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1490 | 564 | 199 | 56.78% | 2429.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 202 | 358 | 5 | 60.0% | 1021.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2266 | 677 | 143 | 53.15% | 1943.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 78 | 256 | 2 | 50.0% | 174.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1088 | 669 | 47 | 68.09% | 1897.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 129 | 250 | 8 | 62.5% | 339.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1388 | 587 | 216 | 56.02% | 2017.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 103 | 314 | 3 | 33.33% | 285.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 268 | 264 | 30 | 60.0% | 1044.9 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 92 | 104 | 8 | 25.0% | 150.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1631 | 860 | 71 | 52.11% | 2209.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 1555 | 744 | 730 | 54.38% | 2127.6 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1479 | 806 | 62 | 51.61% | 2003.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 958 | 538 | 52 | 51.92% | 1710.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 83 | 151 | 3 | 66.67% | 423.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1498 | 743 | 249 | 56.63% | 2023.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 223 | 204 | 13 | 30.77% | 797.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 83 | 117 | 8 | 25.0% | 118.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1615 | 720 | 49 | 53.06% | 2015.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 269 | 352 | 3 | 66.67% | 692.9 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 66 | 130 | 4 | 25.0% | 1.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1635 | 781 | 269 | 55.02% | 2110.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2546 | 757 | 1236 | 60.28% | 2832.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1067 | 627 | 32 | 62.5% | 2846.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1859 | 866 | 238 | 50.42% | 2501.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1747 | 742 | 139 | 54.68% | 2096.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2556 | 691 | 304 | 52.63% | 2284.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1254 | 579 | 309 | 48.54% | 971.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 563 | 522 | 54 | 51.85% | 1147.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2188 | 680 | 122 | 59.84% | 1803.2 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 346 | 161 | 6 | 16.67% | 342.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 115 | 254 | 23 | 52.17% | 176.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1364 | 612 | 46 | 45.65% | 1638.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 195 | 305 | 4 | 75.0% | 736.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1805 | 957 | 114 | 62.28% | 2463.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1382 | 742 | 27 | 51.85% | 1443.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 95 | 150 | 2 | 50.0% | 311.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1319 | 902 | 5 | 60.0% | 2313.1 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 471 | 310 | 9 | 44.44% | 1185.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2944 | 964 | 170 | 54.71% | 2016.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 379 | 525 | 1 | 100.0% | 2808.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1405 | 677 | 113 | 46.9% | 1548.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1389 | 530 | 403 | 55.58% | 1511.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2233 | 983 | 150 | 64.0% | 2602.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 851 | 713 | 55 | 61.82% | 1922.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1614 | 662 | 180 | 56.11% | 1936.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2540 | 899 | 218 | 64.22% | 2940.3 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2311 | 674 | 57 | 57.89% | 1652.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2374 | 755 | 679 | 56.41% | 2203.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1508 | 881 | 52 | 51.92% | 1708.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 602 | 730 | 41 | 60.98% | 2975.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 380 | 353 | 26 | 69.23% | 1178.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 644 | 644 | 23 | 60.87% | 2134.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2756 | 784 | 480 | 52.08% | 2364.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 441 | 536 | 49 | 53.06% | 1333.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1991 | 893 | 197 | 58.88% | 2310.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2133 | 709 | 113 | 54.87% | 2128.3 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 253 | 285 | 11 | 45.45% | 592.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 124 | 243 | 2 | 100.0% | 477.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 28 | 133 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1524 | 595 | 136 | 44.85% | 1396.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1789 | 658 | 87 | 40.23% | 1502.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 247 | 226 | 14 | 35.71% | 866.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 130 | 378 | 1 | 100.0% | 753.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2132 | 780 | 216 | 53.7% | 1894.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 230 | 155 | 2 | 0.0% | 594.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2251 | 781 | 641 | 57.57% | 2186.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 993 | 611 | 193 | 58.03% | 2253.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 869 | 532 | 71 | 56.34% | 1613.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1036 | 1017 | 3 | 66.67% | 2233.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 504 | 847 | 1 | 100.0% | 3442.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2428 | 724 | 81 | 54.32% | 1848.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1875 | 892 | 459 | 62.09% | 2437.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2522 | 716 | 371 | 54.99% | 2256.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 272 | 264 | 2 | 50.0% | 1444.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1980 | 711 | 300 | 60.33% | 2274.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1085 | 457 | 259 | 57.14% | 1510.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1093 | 520 | 62 | 59.68% | 2612.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2671 | 973 | 82 | 53.66% | 2987.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1138 | 731 | 817 | 55.45% | 2118.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1229 | 894 | 34 | 61.76% | 2201.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1737 | 560 | 222 | 50.0% | 2367.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 366 | 400 | 8 | 62.5% | 986.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1272 | 798 | 164 | 59.76% | 2673.2 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1506 | 861 | 645 | 56.9% | 2460.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1362 | 570 | 156 | 47.44% | 1537.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2627 | 728 | 444 | 53.38% | 2481.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2493 | 737 | 306 | 50.65% | 1916.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 961 | 783 | 139 | 64.03% | 2419.1 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 41 | 124 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2312 | 907 | 128 | 61.72% | 2185.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 984 | 609 | 90 | 56.67% | 1430.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1784 | 970 | 19 | 63.16% | 2359.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2623 | 812 | 611 | 62.36% | 2890.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2002 | 601 | 262 | 58.4% | 2006.2 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 461 | 584 | 14 | 71.43% | 848.9 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 263 | 407 | 104 | 55.77% | 1881.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 719 | 677 | 134 | 48.51% | 2228.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1834 | 565 | 699 | 52.36% | 1838.6 |
| null | 0 | 2559 | 731 | 172 | 63.95% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2120 | 810 | 33 | 54.55% | 2529.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1974 | 766 | 95 | 62.11% | 3102.4 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1391 | 725 | 82 | 50.0% | 1675.1 |