| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14300 | 126 | 0 | 555 | 873 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.34 | 8.63 | 0.0 | 8.59 | 8.66 |
| Winrate | 54.13% | 67.46% | 0.0% | 61.08% | 59.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 1.21 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.28 |
| Udělené poškození | 1448.6 | 2683 | 0.0 | 2426.35 | 2443.54 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.77 | 0.63 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 662.45 | 1165 | 0.0 | 1096.0 | 1072.0 |
| WN8 | 1899 | 3534 (+20) | 0 | 3219 (+53) | 3047 (+77) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9 | 8 | 0 | 9 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.06 |
| Winrate | 22.22% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 22.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.88 | 0.0 | 0.89 |
| Udělené poškození | 2100 | 818 | 0 | 2423.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 515 | 364 | 0 | 404.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.33 | 8.88 | 0.0 | 12.78 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1400 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 3692.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2336 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 2887.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2365 | 18 | 27 | 66.67% | 3166.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1850 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1951.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 3057 | 26 | 43 | 60.47% | 3975.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 4081 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3061.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1897 | 5 | 6 | 83.33% | 2899.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3422 | 13 | 16 | 81.25% | 3710.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2227 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2745.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2339 | 10 | 14 | 71.43% | 3793.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Bomber11_hero][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Bomber11_hero.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 292 | 228 | 33 | 48.48% | 546.9 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 167 | 282 | 4 | 75.0% | 896.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 113 | 178 | 11 | 54.55% | 309.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1973 | 905 | 29 | 44.83% | 2297.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 309 | 294 | 9 | 44.44% | 309.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1490 | 651 | 119 | 50.42% | 1396.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 2380 | 1069 | 17 | 64.71% | 1813.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1131 | 972 | 42 | 52.38% | 2746.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2041 | 969 | 26 | 61.54% | 2613.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1774 | 767 | 86 | 60.47% | 2490.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 573 | 343 | 95 | 49.47% | 858.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3620 | 1173 | 80 | 58.75% | 3350.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 78 | 255 | 7 | 85.71% | 431.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1907 | 1138 | 18 | 50.0% | 3295.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2304 | 1097 | 99 | 61.62% | 2518.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 145 | 165 | 16 | 50.0% | 312.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 936 | 687 | 7 | 57.14% | 1849.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1184 | 697 | 43 | 46.51% | 1583.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3639 | 1040 | 48 | 54.17% | 3204.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1002 | 649 | 68 | 54.41% | 2036.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 910 | 491 | 438 | 50.91% | 914.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 106 | 202 | 13 | 61.54% | 404.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1240 | 897 | 32 | 62.5% | 2066.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 2261 | 1189 | 35 | 57.14% | 3147.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 128 | 161 | 6 | 50.0% | 362.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 103 | 218 | 10 | 50.0% | 247.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 124 | 207 | 3 | 66.67% | 636.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 75 | 135 | 35 | 62.86% | 249.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2334 | 1204 | 100 | 68.0% | 2979.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 66 | 100 | 5 | 40.0% | 61.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1294 | 572 | 90 | 47.78% | 1717.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1866 | 745 | 101 | 43.56% | 1678.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1247 | 893 | 9 | 55.56% | 3919.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 330 | 365 | 3 | 33.33% | 102.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 113 | 176 | 13 | 76.92% | 351.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2383 | 1090 | 48 | 58.33% | 2976.6 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 98 | 130 | 5 | 40.0% | 95.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1140 | 884 | 6 | 66.67% | 1253.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2896 | 1090 | 173 | 65.9% | 2825.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 843 | 673 | 63 | 49.21% | 1310.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 161 | 181 | 76 | 42.11% | 162.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 211 | 234 | 81 | 46.91% | 443.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 111 | 235 | 3 | 66.67% | 622.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1224 | 675 | 50 | 44.0% | 1804.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 656 | 622 | 82 | 45.12% | 892.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2474 | 738 | 20 | 40.0% | 2136.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2458 | 1136 | 4 | 50.0% | 3007.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 139 | 270 | 3 | 100.0% | 581.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 89 | 137 | 29 | 41.38% | 254.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 50 | 174 | 11 | 54.55% | 129.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2852 | 1143 | 79 | 60.76% | 3737.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1705 | 1073 | 21 | 57.14% | 3622.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 97 | 172 | 60 | 50.0% | 253.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2482 | 944 | 39 | 56.41% | 2160.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 134 | 59 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3059 | 1055 | 62 | 56.45% | 2810.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2267 | 894 | 65 | 60.0% | 2412.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 3174 | 1214 | 157 | 61.15% | 3846.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 172 | 282 | 1 | 100.0% | 1011.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1361 | 791 | 72 | 48.61% | 1656.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 194 | 220 | 12 | 41.67% | 621.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 134 | 181 | 18 | 55.56% | 395.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 225 | 318 | 2 | 100.0% | 881.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 604 | 364 | 36 | 36.11% | 1565.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 497 | 337 | 137 | 51.09% | 645.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 44 | 139 | 3 | 66.67% | 222.9 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 113 | 164 | 3 | 66.67% | 264.1 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 178 | 135 | 22 | 40.91% | 303.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2529 | 821 | 490 | 57.35% | 2318.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2296 | 924 | 92 | 55.43% | 2435.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 180 | 118 | 3 | 0.0% | 1006.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 291 | 250 | 12 | 41.67% | 236.7 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 983 | 610 | 78 | 51.28% | 1533.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3035 | 999 | 60 | 60.0% | 2737.5 |
| Šotek | 8 | 2137 | 1055 | 41 | 46.34% | 2764.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1012 | 643 | 64 | 60.94% | 1454.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2927 | 1000 | 287 | 60.98% | 2945.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 2013 | 983 | 18 | 55.56% | 3965.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1097 | 600 | 197 | 52.28% | 1391.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1723 | 983 | 7 | 42.86% | 5144.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1657 | 688 | 4 | 75.0% | 1577.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 107 | 178 | 5 | 60.0% | 472.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 57 | 111 | 8 | 50.0% | 87.7 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 406 | 348 | 198 | 41.92% | 420.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 777 | 628 | 61 | 50.82% | 1550.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1720 | 1015 | 21 | 57.14% | 2721.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2934 | 923 | 11 | 63.64% | 2444.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 250 | 232 | 43 | 67.44% | 790.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 295 | 236 | 10 | 50.0% | 326.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2330 | 815 | 369 | 60.7% | 2258.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1797 | 839 | 110 | 60.0% | 1994.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 919 | 783 | 5 | 80.0% | 1939.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 761 | 670 | 16 | 75.0% | 2349.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1919 | 945 | 39 | 58.97% | 2680.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 838 | 523 | 45 | 48.89% | 1612.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2763 | 803 | 314 | 54.46% | 2187.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3320 | 1025 | 20 | 50.0% | 2921.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 91 | 180 | 31 | 45.16% | 125.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 248 | 281 | 12 | 58.33% | 846.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1071 | 761 | 33 | 48.48% | 1849.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 73 | 98 | 24 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2640 | 910 | 55 | 58.18% | 2539.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1539 | 1008 | 16 | 56.25% | 2581.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 36 | 116 | 7 | 57.14% | 146.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 47 | 72 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 187 | 200 | 21 | 47.62% | 413.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1262 | 678 | 446 | 53.14% | 1836.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 52 | 118 | 11 | 54.55% | 126.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 109 | 169 | 13 | 61.54% | 327.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2626 | 1128 | 128 | 58.59% | 3156.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1373 | 678 | 2 | 50.0% | 1183.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 298 | 229 | 94 | 51.06% | 578.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1055 | 803 | 360 | 59.44% | 2398.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 741 | 539 | 42 | 64.29% | 2070.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 223 | 228 | 33 | 33.33% | 367.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3515 | 1226 | 20 | 60.0% | 2390.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 91 | 178 | 43 | 53.49% | 132.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 406 | 331 | 348 | 47.7% | 608.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 720 | 434 | 3 | 33.33% | 478.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 426 | 338 | 51 | 60.78% | 855.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1982 | 1239 | 9 | 77.78% | 3247.9 |
| IS | 7 | 765 | 414 | 472 | 50.21% | 960.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1856 | 769 | 16 | 31.25% | 1951.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3329 | 1145 | 67 | 65.67% | 3445.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2902 | 860 | 30 | 50.0% | 2255.2 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1538 | 885 | 176 | 65.34% | 2210.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 46 | 68 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3138 | 1109 | 80 | 63.75% | 2876.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 83 | 118 | 35 | 31.43% | 55.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2299 | 1012 | 37 | 64.86% | 2435.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 487 | 411 | 28 | 39.29% | 271.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2738 | 821 | 620 | 56.45% | 2540.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 230 | 232 | 3 | 0.0% | 1444.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 184 | 198 | 15 | 40.0% | 206.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3553 | 1218 | 2 | 50.0% | 4218.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 110 | 227 | 3 | 66.67% | 557.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1861 | 922 | 8 | 50.0% | 2695.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1745 | 976 | 80 | 57.5% | 2244.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 236 | 210 | 98 | 48.98% | 367.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2765 | 1040 | 56 | 46.43% | 3120.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 277 | 392 | 1 | 0.0% | 1403.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2876 | 1206 | 24 | 70.83% | 2976.2 |
| 7TP | 2 | 166 | 215 | 2 | 100.0% | 619.7 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 230 | 200 | 66 | 50.0% | 692.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 77 | 175 | 8 | 37.5% | 3.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1083 | 636 | 154 | 52.6% | 1497.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 47 | 95 | 9 | 22.22% | 3.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1475 | 1001 | 10 | 50.0% | 3771.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1206 | 664 | 46 | 47.83% | 1608.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 72 | 139 | 59 | 42.37% | 112.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3367 | 1055 | 81 | 50.62% | 3261.1 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2219 | 1066 | 62 | 54.84% | 2896.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3438 | 1060 | 99 | 53.54% | 2817.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 79 | 128 | 33 | 45.45% | 85.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1948 | 856 | 27 | 48.15% | 2525.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1043 | 658 | 2 | 100.0% | 4195.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1945 | 1172 | 36 | 61.11% | 3067.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3232 | 960 | 37 | 40.54% | 2125.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 2664 | 1219 | 25 | 68.0% | 3543.9 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 803 | 353 | 3 | 33.33% | 1322.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2638 | 1082 | 101 | 63.37% | 2963.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 137 | 179 | 14 | 42.86% | 350.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 629 | 411 | 27 | 55.56% | 1490.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 0 | 79 | 2 | 50.0% | 81.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 207 | 207 | 80 | 40.0% | 458.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 137 | 208 | 42 | 57.14% | 351.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 179 | 256 | 86 | 50.0% | 447.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 75 | 154 | 11 | 36.36% | 3.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 95 | 156 | 25 | 60.0% | 187.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 144 | 337 | 3 | 66.67% | 637.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 217 | 296 | 263 | 55.13% | 1185.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 185 | 177 | 28 | 46.43% | 302.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1226 | 1004 | 19 | 68.42% | 3539.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 419 | 413 | 24 | 66.67% | 900.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 206 | 205 | 33 | 36.36% | 327.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2095 | 927 | 135 | 54.07% | 2188.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 72 | 195 | 1 | 0.0% | 115.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 881 | 730 | 4 | 50.0% | 1510.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 15 | 160 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 463 | 347 | 213 | 49.77% | 812.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 130 | 263 | 3 | 66.67% | 577.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 935 | 567 | 292 | 58.22% | 1738.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2081 | 1077 | 22 | 50.0% | 2029.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2989 | 1251 | 8 | 75.0% | 3680.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1095 | 792 | 213 | 53.05% | 2073.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1504 | 736 | 137 | 59.85% | 1635.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 69 | 64 | 3 | 0.0% | 50.1 |
| T-80 | 4 | 91 | 187 | 103 | 56.31% | 222.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 522 | 94 | 1 | 0.0% | 416.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 345 | 250 | 84 | 44.05% | 549.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 960 | 493 | 108 | 50.93% | 1275.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 68 | 188 | 3 | 66.67% | 289.5 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1661 | 1060 | 14 | 57.14% | 2939.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1830 | 763 | 135 | 53.33% | 1932.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 673 | 570 | 23 | 52.17% | 1119.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 93 | 206 | 18 | 77.78% | 613.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 204 | 190 | 19 | 57.89% | 582.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 146 | 203 | 10 | 60.0% | 460.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 476 | 331 | 215 | 51.16% | 853.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 763 | 1045 | 11 | 54.55% | 1626.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 174 | 123 | 10 | 20.0% | 83.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 133 | 240 | 4 | 75.0% | 415.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 75 | 129 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2610 | 979 | 34 | 55.88% | 2840.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 544 | 542 | 105 | 47.62% | 721.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 166 | 220 | 136 | 47.06% | 230.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2170 | 693 | 178 | 56.18% | 2362.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 296 | 369 | 26 | 50.0% | 611.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2073 | 1010 | 23 | 60.87% | 2989.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1680 | 1184 | 15 | 80.0% | 3131.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1774 | 1220 | 69 | 75.36% | 4032.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1875 | 1117 | 34 | 47.06% | 3279.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2339 | 893 | 78 | 58.97% | 2667.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1083 | 571 | 57 | 50.88% | 1604.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1926 | 1215 | 9 | 77.78% | 2314.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1854 | 1047 | 22 | 72.73% | 2299.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1159 | 731 | 33 | 57.58% | 3017.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 715 | 971 | 12 | 58.33% | 1471.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 863 | 845 | 11 | 63.64% | 1665.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1198 | 752 | 18 | 55.56% | 2298.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 558 | 523 | 8 | 50.0% | 948.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1740 | 935 | 17 | 52.94% | 2728.0 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1499 | 731 | 104 | 50.96% | 1999.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 246 | 203 | 83 | 40.96% | 315.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 0 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2731 | 1094 | 65 | 58.46% | 3203.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1078 | 640 | 44 | 52.27% | 1880.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 572 | 502 | 90 | 60.0% | 1826.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 216 | 240 | 82 | 52.44% | 444.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 854 | 558 | 12 | 41.67% | 1085.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 35 | 98 | 3 | 66.67% | 258.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 77 | 146 | 12 | 33.33% | 2.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 129 | 219 | 11 | 45.45% | 236.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2130 | 1074 | 41 | 68.29% | 3322.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 778 | 438 | 44 | 43.18% | 1184.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 1388 | 989 | 16 | 56.25% | 2915.6 |