| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 70407 | 12 | 38 | 108 | 171 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.65 | 10.17 | 9.82 | 9.75 | 9.5 |
| Winrate | 51.6% | 66.67% | 57.89% | 51.85% | 52.05% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.27 | 1.14 | 1.18 | 1.05 | 1.43 |
| Udělené poškození | 1124.83 | 2114 | 2321.74 | 2293.46 | 2143.88 |
| Obrana základny | 0.6 | 0 | 1.11 | 1.26 | 0.8 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 592.23 | 1039 | 990.0 | 931.0 | 944.0 |
| WN8 | 1477 | 1675 | 2296 (+1) | 2231 (+2) | 2230 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1888 | 179 | 58 | 2180 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.68 |
| Winrate | 46.56% | 46.93% | 37.93% | 46.61% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 0.63 | 0.86 | 0.85 |
| Udělené poškození | 1377 | 777 | 340 | 1280.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.08 | 0.97 | 0.4 | 1.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 534 | 421 | 231 | 514.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.84 | 7.2 | 6.69 | 7.79 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4103 | 1805 | 669 | 5011 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.04 |
| Winrate | 49.21% | 50.08% | 51.57% | 54.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 0.81 | 0.98 | 0.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 1497 | 973 | 478 | 1494.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.27 | 1.17 | 1.65 | 0.78 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 659 | 556 | 333 | 705.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.26 | 8.21 | 9.01 | 8.01 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2252 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1278.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1754 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1251.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2217 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2415.0 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1773 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1943.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2725 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2325.0 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 230 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Bojevoj_Pelmen][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Bojevoj_Pelmen.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 629 | 589 | 247 | 49.39% | 1065.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1379 | 741 | 82 | 51.22% | 1871.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 340 | 491 | 1 | 100.0% | 795.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2222 | 963 | 1 | 100.0% | 2937.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 843 | 413 | 155 | 49.68% | 1123.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 435 | 685 | 49 | 59.18% | 1009.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1476 | 700 | 41 | 46.34% | 1789.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1113 | 827 | 17 | 64.71% | 2078.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1236 | 757 | 6 | 33.33% | 976.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1335 | 782 | 50 | 58.0% | 1509.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 459 | 346 | 99 | 38.38% | 721.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1052 | 711 | 70 | 48.57% | 1146.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1372 | 815 | 45 | 48.89% | 1935.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 826 | 680 | 60 | 46.67% | 1172.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1668 | 608 | 54 | 44.44% | 1245.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 4500 | 2373 | 1 | 100.0% | 16215.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 1837 | 756 | 62 | 50.0% | 1603.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 655 | 423 | 394 | 47.72% | 996.5 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 213 | 192 | 5 | 40.0% | 737.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 937 | 386 | 244 | 53.69% | 1258.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2575 | 954 | 10 | 50.0% | 1465.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 106 | 304 | 81 | 53.09% | 213.2 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1480 | 1084 | 11 | 72.73% | 2119.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 666 | 339 | 205 | 48.78% | 1097.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 551 | 739 | 28 | 75.0% | 1812.6 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 380 | 298 | 29 | 51.72% | 1418.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2410 | 949 | 28 | 57.14% | 2119.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 675 | 363 | 208 | 48.08% | 695.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 998 | 790 | 114 | 54.39% | 1680.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1370 | 729 | 6 | 33.33% | 1580.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2651 | 943 | 142 | 59.86% | 2166.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1987 | 659 | 82 | 48.78% | 1541.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 903 | 697 | 169 | 54.44% | 1588.4 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 734 | 662 | 8 | 62.5% | 2132.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 3029 | 1468 | 10 | 100.0% | 3856.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 896 | 482 | 242 | 47.93% | 1450.1 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1540 | 671 | 13 | 46.15% | 1427.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2683 | 1178 | 5 | 60.0% | 1813.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1688 | 733 | 6 | 50.0% | 1230.7 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2610 | 1146 | 7 | 57.14% | 2207.2 |
| Leox | 9 | 1609 | 837 | 11 | 54.55% | 1549.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 920 | 476 | 332 | 49.4% | 1427.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 784 | 584 | 38 | 52.63% | 1216.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1822 | 937 | 9 | 66.67% | 2178.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2648 | 970 | 23 | 52.17% | 2332.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 345 | 314 | 108 | 53.7% | 1037.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 438 | 469 | 136 | 52.21% | 1306.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 708 | 540 | 47 | 63.83% | 1153.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2949 | 1063 | 21 | 57.14% | 2620.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1914 | 906 | 57 | 77.19% | 2034.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 755 | 691 | 116 | 46.55% | 1374.0 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2520 | 879 | 10 | 50.0% | 1670.6 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2070 | 923 | 2 | 50.0% | 2067.5 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 877 | 630 | 48 | 54.17% | 1422.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 426 | 544 | 128 | 54.69% | 1274.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 875 | 526 | 177 | 52.54% | 1985.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1410 | 860 | 94 | 59.57% | 1857.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 344 | 254 | 44 | 45.45% | 678.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1003 | 542 | 449 | 49.89% | 1378.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 1750 | 669 | 172 | 55.81% | 1584.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 948 | 608 | 106 | 52.83% | 1200.4 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2122 | 459 | 1 | 0.0% | 1374.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 748 | 451 | 187 | 55.61% | 1368.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 626 | 390 | 71 | 52.11% | 1204.2 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1901 | 660 | 16 | 37.5% | 1321.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1393 | 576 | 282 | 50.35% | 1260.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1979 | 689 | 108 | 60.19% | 1798.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1741 | 555 | 336 | 51.19% | 1577.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2025 | 717 | 90 | 55.56% | 1503.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 795 | 573 | 315 | 48.25% | 985.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 783 | 536 | 3 | 33.33% | 433.7 |
| T14 | 5 | 963 | 1198 | 2 | 100.0% | 2484.1 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 785 | 608 | 13 | 46.15% | 1010.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 917 | 426 | 501 | 46.31% | 1015.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 54 | 185 | 58 | 50.0% | 110.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 134 | 381 | 8 | 87.5% | 485.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 953 | 728 | 32 | 53.13% | 1646.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1001 | 679 | 78 | 61.54% | 2313.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1522 | 530 | 419 | 50.84% | 1428.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 250 | 210 | 31 | 67.74% | 930.6 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1452 | 943 | 13 | 53.85% | 2082.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 984 | 518 | 147 | 45.58% | 1068.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 692 | 335 | 127 | 50.39% | 909.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1898 | 638 | 37 | 48.65% | 1364.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 892 | 570 | 173 | 53.18% | 1083.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1283 | 580 | 242 | 47.93% | 1483.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1592 | 1071 | 1 | 100.0% | 1661.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1495 | 653 | 47 | 40.43% | 1062.9 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2457 | 768 | 44 | 40.91% | 2068.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 277 | 266 | 16 | 37.5% | 407.1 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1424 | 290 | 3 | 0.0% | 806.7 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 974 | 663 | 73 | 57.53% | 1972.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 264 | 230 | 145 | 57.24% | 654.6 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1096 | 674 | 327 | 49.85% | 1502.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 1546 | 629 | 87 | 47.13% | 1109.2 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2188 | 1002 | 34 | 61.76% | 2556.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 94 | 144 | 6 | 33.33% | 114.2 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2105 | 890 | 53 | 52.83% | 1648.8 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1612 | 476 | 2 | 0.0% | 1253.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1936 | 606 | 97 | 43.3% | 1472.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3034 | 1001 | 68 | 52.94% | 2499.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1068 | 510 | 199 | 51.76% | 1405.5 |
| A46 | 6 | 472 | 608 | 215 | 52.56% | 1569.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 973 | 700 | 64 | 60.94% | 2435.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 804 | 735 | 140 | 55.71% | 1224.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1476 | 833 | 11 | 63.64% | 1438.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2045 | 938 | 20 | 40.0% | 1796.4 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 612 | 439 | 19 | 52.63% | 1275.9 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 876 | 633 | 17 | 64.71% | 2488.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1320 | 512 | 303 | 53.14% | 1215.3 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 1950 | 972 | 7 | 42.86% | 1040.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 585 | 599 | 265 | 58.49% | 2607.9 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1405 | 720 | 10 | 60.0% | 1895.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 913 | 620 | 127 | 48.82% | 1216.8 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 633 | 521 | 1 | 0.0% | 2545.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 81 | 151 | 32 | 56.25% | 149.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 115 | 211 | 2 | 50.0% | 350.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 460 | 446 | 415 | 48.67% | 845.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1645 | 743 | 76 | 52.63% | 1361.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2139 | 727 | 22 | 36.36% | 1401.3 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 832 | 506 | 67 | 56.72% | 766.2 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1993 | 782 | 8 | 50.0% | 1971.7 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 532 | 422 | 16 | 50.0% | 1288.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1426 | 700 | 125 | 52.8% | 1389.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2009 | 1155 | 16 | 56.25% | 2305.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 925 | 472 | 123 | 54.47% | 1416.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3004 | 1025 | 32 | 50.0% | 2106.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1375 | 884 | 512 | 55.27% | 1840.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1165 | 574 | 374 | 44.92% | 1278.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1631 | 591 | 170 | 51.18% | 1659.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 974 | 688 | 155 | 49.68% | 1277.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 167 | 187 | 6 | 33.33% | 270.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 398 | 301 | 190 | 48.95% | 1027.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 875 | 787 | 8 | 75.0% | 2992.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2300 | 915 | 6 | 50.0% | 2266.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 470 | 384 | 233 | 50.64% | 1352.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 947 | 751 | 91 | 59.34% | 2334.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1241 | 730 | 79 | 51.9% | 1623.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 929 | 565 | 208 | 49.04% | 976.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 868 | 499 | 178 | 41.01% | 1035.7 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1063 | 909 | 88 | 61.36% | 2415.0 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1136 | 718 | 81 | 49.38% | 1583.1 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2096 | 803 | 11 | 45.45% | 1328.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1064 | 674 | 71 | 47.89% | 1158.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1474 | 816 | 66 | 56.06% | 1400.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 713 | 492 | 213 | 47.89% | 1406.2 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1371 | 563 | 503 | 50.1% | 1438.6 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2044 | 900 | 27 | 55.56% | 2175.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 768 | 594 | 69 | 47.83% | 1835.7 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2615 | 925 | 53 | 54.72% | 2123.6 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 938 | 544 | 1 | 100.0% | 761.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 467 | 526 | 143 | 55.24% | 1590.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1167 | 409 | 483 | 48.86% | 1182.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 157 | 294 | 7 | 57.14% | 710.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 147 | 172 | 103 | 41.75% | 201.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1172 | 658 | 3 | 33.33% | 1125.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1719 | 753 | 54 | 50.0% | 1490.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 1921 | 901 | 4 | 50.0% | 1593.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 711 | 551 | 117 | 49.57% | 1198.4 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1667 | 1039 | 19 | 68.42% | 2154.8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1467 | 734 | 19 | 57.89% | 1510.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1088 | 644 | 149 | 53.69% | 1522.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1063 | 728 | 47 | 46.81% | 1343.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 998 | 736 | 64 | 57.81% | 1428.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1646 | 767 | 63 | 55.56% | 1472.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2467 | 844 | 59 | 44.07% | 2129.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1281 | 474 | 203 | 47.29% | 1343.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 284 | 274 | 12 | 50.0% | 1057.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1136 | 582 | 104 | 49.04% | 1184.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 847 | 675 | 9 | 44.44% | 1322.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 686 | 426 | 144 | 53.47% | 782.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 126 | 148 | 16 | 37.5% | 245.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1890 | 760 | 19 | 57.89% | 1386.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1455 | 764 | 29 | 44.83% | 1443.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1236 | 650 | 244 | 50.41% | 1451.6 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2501 | 692 | 1 | 0.0% | 1681.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2808 | 1153 | 4 | 75.0% | 3383.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1871 | 660 | 64 | 39.06% | 1198.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 520 | 344 | 104 | 42.31% | 1421.3 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 235 | 243 | 20 | 50.0% | 971.5 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1304 | 852 | 36 | 63.89% | 1795.9 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1888 | 786 | 13 | 53.85% | 1281.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 328 | 196 | 68 | 57.35% | 751.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 867 | 602 | 194 | 53.09% | 1262.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1021 | 702 | 187 | 53.48% | 1146.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2133 | 851 | 74 | 60.81% | 1595.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1447 | 818 | 34 | 52.94% | 1402.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1984 | 734 | 130 | 54.62% | 1703.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 540 | 405 | 254 | 49.61% | 1276.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 1790 | 768 | 23 | 56.52% | 1542.1 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 833 | 574 | 40 | 52.5% | 1096.7 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1374 | 921 | 30 | 60.0% | 2766.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2478 | 1155 | 27 | 77.78% | 2871.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1348 | 780 | 21 | 57.14% | 1500.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 108 | 93 | 38 | 36.84% | 412.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1842 | 783 | 50 | 54.0% | 1509.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1060 | 571 | 391 | 51.66% | 1041.9 |
| Archer | 5 | 410 | 334 | 43 | 44.19% | 827.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1860 | 768 | 44 | 59.09% | 1511.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 985 | 623 | 23 | 47.83% | 1045.3 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1479 | 801 | 2 | 50.0% | 1141.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 92 | 148 | 6 | 33.33% | 228.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 153 | 186 | 17 | 41.18% | 293.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1049 | 592 | 375 | 47.47% | 1218.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 819 | 526 | 278 | 51.8% | 1602.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1406 | 838 | 327 | 54.43% | 1703.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2008 | 769 | 178 | 51.12% | 1560.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1649 | 562 | 443 | 46.05% | 1214.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 831 | 623 | 258 | 48.45% | 1349.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 179 | 404 | 2 | 100.0% | 1127.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1871 | 607 | 50 | 46.0% | 1426.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1694 | 645 | 210 | 45.24% | 1407.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 578 | 333 | 21 | 38.1% | 2104.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 297 | 280 | 32 | 43.75% | 767.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 482 | 595 | 29 | 31.03% | 588.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 970 | 464 | 352 | 46.31% | 1272.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 606 | 503 | 152 | 50.0% | 1383.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1372 | 848 | 19 | 47.37% | 1218.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 641 | 660 | 61 | 55.74% | 1874.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 461 | 390 | 40 | 70.0% | 1500.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 399 | 246 | 14 | 42.86% | 683.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1443 | 786 | 14 | 42.86% | 1492.3 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2776 | 991 | 31 | 58.06% | 2429.1 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1942 | 853 | 6 | 50.0% | 1233.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 219 | 191 | 84 | 53.57% | 554.5 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 1533 | 1089 | 3 | 100.0% | 1199.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 207 | 270 | 92 | 55.43% | 658.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1925 | 1008 | 21 | 71.43% | 2069.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2022 | 745 | 156 | 48.72% | 1389.3 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1544 | 836 | 118 | 61.86% | 2034.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 851 | 508 | 107 | 56.07% | 1199.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 508 | 300 | 73 | 52.05% | 1115.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 717 | 564 | 14 | 57.14% | 2919.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1999 | 638 | 288 | 48.96% | 1719.1 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2783 | 914 | 115 | 55.65% | 2503.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2463 | 1163 | 19 | 63.16% | 2900.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 129 | 116 | 10 | 40.0% | 194.1 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2029 | 859 | 30 | 63.33% | 1654.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1220 | 462 | 476 | 48.32% | 1091.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2174 | 664 | 126 | 53.17% | 1668.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 400 | 426 | 12 | 41.67% | 711.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 318 | 426 | 53 | 50.94% | 1223.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 492 | 365 | 182 | 55.49% | 1345.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1207 | 594 | 47 | 40.43% | 1083.5 |
| IS | 7 | 869 | 430 | 314 | 51.91% | 1199.4 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2095 | 750 | 5 | 20.0% | 1721.6 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2138 | 890 | 15 | 40.0% | 2190.2 |
| Miel | 8 | 1293 | 780 | 20 | 50.0% | 1317.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 855 | 445 | 127 | 52.76% | 1227.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1325 | 601 | 90 | 46.67% | 1104.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1487 | 673 | 105 | 53.33% | 1270.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 81 | 134 | 13 | 38.46% | 115.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1274 | 997 | 10 | 70.0% | 1891.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 1762 | 713 | 143 | 50.35% | 1318.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1621 | 594 | 269 | 46.47% | 1414.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1272 | 795 | 127 | 56.69% | 1863.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1289 | 714 | 60 | 56.67% | 2023.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 243 | 266 | 57 | 50.88% | 867.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 97 | 153 | 69 | 43.48% | 130.5 |
| Object 244 | 6 | 1266 | 934 | 90 | 54.44% | 2264.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 948 | 518 | 234 | 57.26% | 1924.5 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 838 | 718 | 9 | 44.44% | 1031.2 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1410 | 709 | 71 | 43.66% | 1722.3 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2342 | 1104 | 6 | 66.67% | 1832.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 169 | 460 | 30 | 63.33% | 956.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 290 | 400 | 6 | 66.67% | 1391.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1711 | 717 | 2 | 50.0% | 1483.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 671 | 543 | 128 | 54.69% | 1249.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1108 | 742 | 194 | 48.97% | 1492.0 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1476 | 1063 | 6 | 66.67% | 2505.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2717 | 987 | 145 | 57.24% | 2613.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 514 | 591 | 10 | 40.0% | 694.3 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1642 | 1082 | 2 | 100.0% | 1375.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 531 | 541 | 108 | 50.93% | 972.9 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1312 | 622 | 49 | 53.06% | 1066.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 132 | 143 | 26 | 53.85% | 228.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 386 | 572 | 5 | 80.0% | 2459.9 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 2025 | 1167 | 2 | 100.0% | 3908.9 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 162 | 235 | 6 | 66.67% | 829.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 114 | 217 | 3 | 33.33% | 346.9 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 3408 | 1614 | 1 | 100.0% | 3723.8 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 488 | 312 | 24 | 45.83% | 892.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1000 | 428 | 12 | 25.0% | 1801.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 142 | 230 | 10 | 40.0% | 415.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 558 | 523 | 3 | 33.33% | 239.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 553 | 345 | 227 | 47.14% | 791.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1502 | 499 | 285 | 48.77% | 1361.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 204 | 214 | 54 | 44.44% | 488.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 390 | 288 | 34 | 41.18% | 945.3 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 2871 | 1731 | 1 | 100.0% | 5330.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2454 | 767 | 38 | 42.11% | 1442.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 74 | 148 | 4 | 75.0% | 280.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 347 | 504 | 118 | 53.39% | 885.8 |
| Serpente | 9 | 2326 | 760 | 4 | 50.0% | 1711.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1265 | 608 | 196 | 54.08% | 1878.8 |
| T92 | 8 | 570 | 742 | 16 | 50.0% | 922.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1424 | 585 | 431 | 50.81% | 1467.8 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 1945 | 745 | 17 | 41.18% | 1422.7 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2381 | 1349 | 3 | 100.0% | 3288.8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1271 | 949 | 30 | 66.67% | 2120.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 529 | 561 | 731 | 53.21% | 1174.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 428 | 303 | 4 | 75.0% | 937.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1896 | 959 | 4 | 50.0% | 2106.9 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1238 | 672 | 767 | 51.89% | 1557.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 961 | 605 | 313 | 47.92% | 1071.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 66 | 114 | 28 | 35.71% | 3.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 890 | 503 | 343 | 49.85% | 1413.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2043 | 1198 | 9 | 88.89% | 3442.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1004 | 496 | 2 | 0.0% | 1133.3 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 631 | 761 | 10 | 70.0% | 1193.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2025 | 606 | 61 | 36.07% | 1325.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1130 | 698 | 3 | 66.67% | 1514.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2029 | 656 | 64 | 40.63% | 1469.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 395 | 260 | 202 | 49.01% | 830.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 751 | 447 | 88 | 45.45% | 1218.1 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 684 | 591 | 50 | 42.0% | 1110.5 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1008 | 552 | 4 | 25.0% | 487.9 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1201 | 640 | 36 | 47.22% | 1275.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 159 | 165 | 14 | 35.71% | 302.7 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 419 | 309 | 20 | 60.0% | 931.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 207 | 264 | 8 | 62.5% | 624.9 |
| M60 | 10 | 1847 | 715 | 44 | 43.18% | 1372.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 742 | 402 | 113 | 54.87% | 1565.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 3559 | 1146 | 54 | 57.41% | 3053.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 746 | 765 | 38 | 63.16% | 1588.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 111 | 189 | 7 | 57.14% | 305.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1506 | 572 | 382 | 47.91% | 1450.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 60 | 258 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1439 | 1167 | 4 | 75.0% | 3765.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 565 | 454 | 74 | 44.59% | 1419.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 677 | 483 | 68 | 50.0% | 1154.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1948 | 728 | 5 | 40.0% | 1172.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1357 | 630 | 164 | 47.56% | 1239.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 234 | 379 | 104 | 57.69% | 843.2 |
| Executor | 11 | 2378 | 923 | 12 | 58.33% | 1807.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 761 | 567 | 90 | 54.44% | 1331.9 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1304 | 529 | 3 | 33.33% | 815.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 205 | 432 | 277 | 56.32% | 1585.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1213 | 359 | 4 | 0.0% | 787.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1833 | 704 | 78 | 46.15% | 1818.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 546 | 572 | 233 | 62.66% | 1184.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1017 | 469 | 97 | 49.48% | 1312.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 176 | 204 | 23 | 60.87% | 522.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2501 | 967 | 28 | 50.0% | 2055.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 288 | 204 | 87 | 45.98% | 591.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 327 | 527 | 2 | 100.0% | 2789.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1166 | 541 | 191 | 56.02% | 1390.5 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 227 | 200 | 3 | 66.67% | 827.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1374 | 823 | 52 | 57.69% | 1408.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 189 | 346 | 6 | 83.33% | 856.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 134 | 194 | 10 | 30.0% | 219.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 972 | 470 | 206 | 50.49% | 1201.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1302 | 825 | 22 | 54.55% | 2088.5 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 180 | 193 | 2 | 50.0% | 464.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 187 | 302 | 14 | 50.0% | 661.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1816 | 593 | 233 | 45.06% | 1533.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 451 | 287 | 87 | 44.83% | 1012.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 513 | 612 | 40 | 47.5% | 1001.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 461 | 670 | 27 | 62.96% | 579.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 76 | 164 | 15 | 46.67% | 114.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 223 | 403 | 76 | 48.68% | 601.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1923 | 799 | 115 | 55.65% | 1670.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1763 | 601 | 81 | 45.68% | 1232.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1511 | 683 | 444 | 54.05% | 1555.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1984 | 786 | 85 | 51.76% | 1500.3 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1430 | 873 | 191 | 61.26% | 1992.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1187 | 573 | 152 | 51.32% | 1304.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 191 | 259 | 17 | 58.82% | 1014.4 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1281 | 858 | 12 | 58.33% | 2096.8 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 181 | 206 | 16 | 75.0% | 549.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1423 | 616 | 73 | 42.47% | 1227.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 385 | 271 | 56 | 44.64% | 445.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1452 | 791 | 1243 | 51.57% | 1854.9 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1033 | 958 | 22 | 68.18% | 2314.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2226 | 768 | 100 | 51.0% | 1681.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1698 | 591 | 364 | 48.35% | 1374.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 972 | 682 | 56 | 46.43% | 1257.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1494 | 676 | 38 | 50.0% | 1251.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 174 | 233 | 58 | 58.62% | 897.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 137 | 248 | 5 | 80.0% | 735.3 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 1975 | 661 | 4 | 25.0% | 1149.8 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1085 | 661 | 10 | 50.0% | 1896.6 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 791 | 658 | 107 | 54.21% | 1095.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 935 | 813 | 143 | 53.15% | 1990.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 677 | 508 | 143 | 53.15% | 1469.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1548 | 757 | 303 | 54.13% | 1848.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1188 | 744 | 59 | 54.24% | 1345.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2115 | 594 | 108 | 52.78% | 1567.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 901 | 683 | 215 | 50.7% | 1919.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1417 | 817 | 14 | 50.0% | 1623.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2297 | 1111 | 14 | 78.57% | 1612.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 153 | 302 | 46 | 65.22% | 814.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 117 | 229 | 3 | 66.67% | 503.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 252 | 197 | 36 | 47.22% | 717.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2043 | 727 | 181 | 51.93% | 1709.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 196 | 245 | 21 | 71.43% | 1067.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2046 | 1036 | 10 | 80.0% | 1498.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1498 | 713 | 21 | 52.38% | 1017.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 172 | 236 | 18 | 55.56% | 1026.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1520 | 681 | 141 | 49.65% | 1565.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 846 | 443 | 158 | 50.63% | 1330.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1595 | 694 | 71 | 54.93% | 1378.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1153 | 768 | 93 | 52.69% | 1407.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1171 | 722 | 1078 | 51.76% | 1693.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1177 | 537 | 225 | 53.78% | 1389.8 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 922 | 630 | 5 | 40.0% | 1461.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1173 | 850 | 134 | 60.45% | 1764.7 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 425 | 713 | 14 | 85.71% | 1862.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 34 | 84 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3066 | 1123 | 88 | 61.36% | 2338.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1613 | 640 | 26 | 38.46% | 1249.2 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 987 | 674 | 78 | 51.28% | 1596.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 418 | 291 | 37 | 48.65% | 901.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 490 | 451 | 154 | 45.45% | 830.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 181 | 215 | 15 | 40.0% | 794.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2930 | 968 | 42 | 42.86% | 1822.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 488 | 293 | 183 | 57.38% | 1256.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1400 | 587 | 246 | 50.81% | 1326.8 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 939 | 895 | 105 | 61.9% | 2144.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1229 | 574 | 86 | 52.33% | 1598.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 575 | 555 | 37 | 54.05% | 1189.7 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1219 | 743 | 158 | 56.33% | 2054.7 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 892 | 587 | 108 | 50.93% | 1800.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1694 | 909 | 30 | 70.0% | 2148.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1000 | 506 | 28 | 57.14% | 1496.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1005 | 725 | 134 | 53.73% | 1843.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 186 | 291 | 7 | 28.57% | 957.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1423 | 799 | 115 | 55.65% | 1645.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 123 | 208 | 8 | 50.0% | 410.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1596 | 692 | 298 | 58.72% | 1662.6 |
| T34 B | 8 | 925 | 495 | 39 | 48.72% | 952.4 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2597 | 856 | 10 | 40.0% | 1566.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1572 | 545 | 246 | 54.47% | 1654.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 107 | 210 | 6 | 83.33% | 330.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 283 | 297 | 56 | 57.14% | 1052.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1262 | 550 | 298 | 48.32% | 1468.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 312 | 284 | 38 | 50.0% | 1659.0 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 648 | 713 | 3 | 66.67% | 2026.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 569 | 542 | 126 | 60.32% | 1399.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 674 | 441 | 65 | 50.77% | 1222.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 720 | 516 | 955 | 53.19% | 1653.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1785 | 670 | 50 | 54.0% | 1457.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1186 | 657 | 59 | 47.46% | 1133.0 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 192 | 618 | 4 | 50.0% | 132.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1102 | 886 | 241 | 60.58% | 2332.9 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1337 | 860 | 3 | 66.67% | 1328.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 510 | 566 | 165 | 55.15% | 1728.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 596 | 684 | 337 | 55.79% | 2042.4 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2170 | 768 | 6 | 33.33% | 1485.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 837 | 461 | 111 | 49.55% | 1390.4 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1884 | 780 | 7 | 42.86% | 1461.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2052 | 1082 | 4 | 75.0% | 2556.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 856 | 495 | 186 | 48.92% | 1094.4 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1309 | 808 | 4 | 50.0% | 1119.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 128 | 256 | 7 | 71.43% | 680.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 871 | 481 | 136 | 55.88% | 2151.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2226 | 675 | 248 | 54.84% | 1986.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 295 | 299 | 162 | 55.56% | 745.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 471 | 398 | 28 | 57.14% | 1293.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 880 | 711 | 23 | 56.52% | 1401.5 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 3286 | 1104 | 3 | 66.67% | 4010.5 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1996 | 425 | 1 | 0.0% | 1189.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2514 | 820 | 9 | 55.56% | 2058.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1054 | 596 | 199 | 54.27% | 1596.1 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 911 | 567 | 32 | 46.88% | 1568.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2306 | 661 | 15 | 26.67% | 1489.3 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 652 | 1175 | 1 | 100.0% | 470.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 459 | 517 | 19 | 47.37% | 1762.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1894 | 769 | 93 | 49.46% | 1993.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1285 | 592 | 256 | 57.03% | 1598.9 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1030 | 790 | 100 | 54.0% | 2098.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 751 | 685 | 166 | 45.78% | 1444.6 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 991 | 615 | 35 | 45.71% | 905.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 465 | 489 | 3 | 66.67% | 3760.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 804 | 537 | 222 | 48.2% | 1528.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 380 | 375 | 77 | 59.74% | 1574.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1611 | 733 | 110 | 59.09% | 1825.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 337 | 331 | 22 | 27.27% | 763.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 269 | 286 | 10 | 50.0% | 1061.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1754 | 532 | 262 | 50.38% | 1318.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 754 | 863 | 1 | 100.0% | 968.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 95 | 170 | 7 | 71.43% | 452.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 938 | 583 | 63 | 50.79% | 1395.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 698 | 677 | 978 | 57.57% | 2139.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 815 | 651 | 16 | 62.5% | 3521.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 708 | 514 | 152 | 51.97% | 1288.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 286 | 252 | 49 | 51.02% | 1077.0 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 2753 | 2018 | 1 | 100.0% | 6358.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2143 | 574 | 6 | 33.33% | 1285.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 1285 | 700 | 11 | 72.73% | 2139.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1072 | 445 | 149 | 47.65% | 819.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 71 | 134 | 82 | 48.78% | 94.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1383 | 599 | 78 | 55.13% | 1703.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1045 | 672 | 98 | 48.98% | 1791.4 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 3204 | 1683 | 1 | 100.0% | 6798.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1112 | 755 | 164 | 50.61% | 1398.9 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1199 | 778 | 26 | 50.0% | 1520.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 877 | 483 | 252 | 55.56% | 1722.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 13 | 54 | 11 | 27.27% | 0.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1385 | 940 | 7 | 71.43% | 1318.2 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1132 | 760 | 100 | 58.0% | 1671.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 624 | 469 | 94 | 62.77% | 1202.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 334 | 394 | 43 | 69.77% | 884.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1172 | 514 | 533 | 49.16% | 1371.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 992 | 530 | 2 | 50.0% | 538.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 153 | 302 | 18 | 55.56% | 531.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1049 | 625 | 43 | 46.51% | 1512.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 178 | 324 | 2 | 50.0% | 773.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 799 | 709 | 497 | 51.51% | 1439.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1276 | 560 | 132 | 53.03% | 1451.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 2247 | 887 | 5 | 40.0% | 2119.8 |
| 112 | 8 | 1371 | 959 | 9 | 55.56% | 1932.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 484 | 340 | 43 | 44.19% | 1316.5 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 456 | 411 | 18 | 66.67% | 1951.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2084 | 685 | 78 | 50.0% | 1694.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1333 | 647 | 227 | 54.19% | 1660.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1631 | 622 | 680 | 51.03% | 1412.2 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1033 | 768 | 244 | 56.15% | 2266.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 425 | 264 | 235 | 46.81% | 658.7 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2623 | 1135 | 3 | 66.67% | 2891.3 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 613 | 516 | 62 | 51.61% | 1286.0 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2334 | 1080 | 12 | 58.33% | 2965.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1639 | 611 | 48 | 45.83% | 1280.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 466 | 331 | 689 | 47.75% | 877.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 681 | 452 | 40 | 40.0% | 1436.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1815 | 697 | 144 | 50.0% | 1247.2 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 941 | 652 | 18 | 44.44% | 1927.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 107 | 308 | 25 | 48.0% | 110.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 103 | 105 | 6 | 33.33% | 296.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 115 | 142 | 37 | 40.54% | 190.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2109 | 787 | 206 | 50.49% | 1711.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1396 | 651 | 304 | 50.66% | 1641.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 764 | 596 | 74 | 55.41% | 1767.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 51 | 185 | 2 | 50.0% | 80.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1793 | 639 | 669 | 49.18% | 1518.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2067 | 731 | 85 | 56.47% | 1792.4 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1612 | 745 | 6 | 33.33% | 866.5 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 0 | 224 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 564 | 548 | 3 | 33.33% | 1073.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2919 | 816 | 385 | 52.47% | 2255.9 |
| CS-52 C | 8 | 3293 | 1790 | 1 | 100.0% | 6447.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 143 | 507 | 1 | 100.0% | 765.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 928 | 646 | 26 | 53.85% | 953.4 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 872 | 414 | 2 | 0.0% | 1514.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1001 | 511 | 366 | 45.63% | 877.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1445 | 652 | 114 | 54.39% | 1237.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2855 | 1086 | 44 | 63.64% | 2936.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 708 | 436 | 233 | 50.21% | 1385.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1212 | 534 | 219 | 53.42% | 1535.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1577 | 612 | 210 | 50.95% | 1425.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2821 | 889 | 321 | 56.07% | 2163.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 2108 | 706 | 37 | 40.54% | 1775.8 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1041 | 1038 | 1 | 100.0% | 2168.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 534 | 412 | 15 | 40.0% | 1342.2 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 654 | 553 | 762 | 50.39% | 1481.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 414 | 492 | 12 | 58.33% | 1832.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2132 | 766 | 159 | 52.2% | 1772.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1365 | 934 | 18 | 44.44% | 2208.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1114 | 771 | 19 | 57.89% | 1195.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 76 | 90 | 19 | 36.84% | 46.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 199 | 323 | 35 | 60.0% | 795.4 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1009 | 854 | 117 | 57.26% | 2174.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 323 | 273 | 45 | 53.33% | 891.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 229 | 293 | 19 | 47.37% | 509.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 491 | 351 | 143 | 58.04% | 987.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1159 | 481 | 69 | 47.83% | 1048.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 561 | 740 | 131 | 60.31% | 1809.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 959 | 697 | 103 | 55.34% | 1834.2 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1630 | 757 | 31 | 41.94% | 1405.1 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1076 | 775 | 57 | 49.12% | 2366.5 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1376 | 812 | 19 | 68.42% | 1738.2 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1690 | 1101 | 1 | 100.0% | 1368.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 476 | 448 | 75 | 58.67% | 1540.7 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2372 | 750 | 1 | 0.0% | 1956.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 317 | 412 | 36 | 61.11% | 1483.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1267 | 575 | 154 | 43.51% | 1062.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1428 | 716 | 111 | 56.76% | 1243.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1762 | 829 | 46 | 45.65% | 1633.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 828 | 589 | 26 | 42.31% | 642.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 992 | 583 | 10 | 30.0% | 746.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 683 | 668 | 216 | 50.93% | 974.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 699 | 432 | 512 | 58.59% | 1305.9 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1572 | 820 | 80 | 52.5% | 1630.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1719 | 833 | 107 | 55.14% | 1765.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1434 | 846 | 87 | 57.47% | 1597.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 90 | 146 | 102 | 53.92% | 245.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 54 | 146 | 38 | 44.74% | 42.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2356 | 843 | 17 | 47.06% | 1874.8 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 3893 | 1853 | 1 | 100.0% | 7312.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 88 | 199 | 22 | 54.55% | 311.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 288 | 391 | 2 | 100.0% | 1064.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1824 | 613 | 297 | 44.44% | 1382.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 626 | 560 | 68 | 42.65% | 1058.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 780 | 551 | 69 | 65.22% | 2982.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 642 | 516 | 58 | 63.79% | 1243.3 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1689 | 862 | 4 | 50.0% | 1479.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 489 | 281 | 2 | 0.0% | 163.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 0 | 131 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 909 | 576 | 24 | 37.5% | 747.9 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1237 | 813 | 25 | 60.0% | 1670.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2338 | 785 | 4 | 25.0% | 1414.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1193 | 658 | 563 | 48.13% | 1144.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2033 | 705 | 23 | 43.48% | 1502.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 212 | 227 | 118 | 47.46% | 441.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 41 | 80 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1095 | 665 | 30 | 46.67% | 1672.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 342 | 374 | 24 | 62.5% | 693.7 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 855 | 742 | 6 | 66.67% | 966.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1623 | 728 | 79 | 45.57% | 1574.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2209 | 924 | 191 | 54.97% | 2310.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1137 | 661 | 2238 | 50.0% | 1544.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 463 | 289 | 4 | 75.0% | 611.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 225 | 273 | 1 | 100.0% | 967.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 883 | 394 | 248 | 49.6% | 1042.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 993 | 709 | 118 | 56.78% | 2168.8 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1079 | 746 | 3 | 33.33% | 1135.5 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1323 | 758 | 1124 | 55.07% | 1930.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 699 | 485 | 1011 | 48.76% | 991.3 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1481 | 812 | 117 | 44.44% | 1659.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 952 | 567 | 99 | 62.63% | 1695.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1235 | 639 | 87 | 57.47% | 1489.9 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1447 | 812 | 31 | 48.39% | 1485.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 626 | 500 | 38 | 60.53% | 2065.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 779 | 488 | 153 | 49.67% | 1222.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1167 | 560 | 158 | 56.33% | 1234.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1852 | 637 | 70 | 38.57% | 1307.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1924 | 846 | 33 | 57.58% | 1521.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 616 | 563 | 304 | 52.96% | 1250.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 74 | 175 | 2 | 50.0% | 108.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 664 | 652 | 11 | 45.45% | 1090.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1437 | 615 | 336 | 49.7% | 1125.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1083 | 410 | 331 | 43.5% | 1302.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1954 | 723 | 11 | 36.36% | 1729.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1557 | 737 | 4 | 50.0% | 1774.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1466 | 600 | 270 | 47.41% | 1228.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1551 | 609 | 115 | 46.96% | 1417.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1000 | 637 | 38 | 60.53% | 2040.6 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 615 | 463 | 154 | 57.14% | 1252.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 153 | 339 | 21 | 61.9% | 840.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1502 | 816 | 53 | 50.94% | 1593.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 317 | 350 | 432 | 52.08% | 740.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1512 | 555 | 100 | 50.0% | 1296.8 |
| null | 0 | 2075 | 518 | 47 | 46.81% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1470 | 593 | 94 | 52.13% | 1168.3 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1161 | 827 | 1 | 100.0% | 1011.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1186 | 594 | 112 | 53.57% | 1465.9 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1179 | 721 | 79 | 50.63% | 1383.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2299 | 730 | 56 | 57.14% | 1764.1 |