| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18350 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.89% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 873.77 | 0 | 0.0 | 1697.0 | 1697.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 494.67 | 0 | 0.0 | 611.0 | 611.0 |
| WN8 | 1061 | 0 | 0 | 2352 (-1) | 261 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.09 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1123 | 556 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 553 | 262 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.67 | 5.6 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Bohousek_likvidator][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Bohousek_likvidator.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1568 | 993 | 17 | 64.71% | 1703.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 900 | 465 | 145 | 53.1% | 1157.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1016 | 588 | 92 | 52.17% | 1005.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1342 | 670 | 67 | 44.78% | 1352.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 725 | 408 | 33 | 48.48% | 1389.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1960 | 607 | 14 | 28.57% | 1105.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 530 | 342 | 59 | 49.15% | 774.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 162 | 316 | 4 | 75.0% | 725.6 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1203 | 745 | 81 | 46.91% | 1240.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 613 | 377 | 9 | 44.44% | 915.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 286 | 269 | 51 | 39.22% | 501.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 683 | 422 | 10 | 60.0% | 803.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2325 | 733 | 263 | 53.23% | 1774.5 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2110 | 541 | 4 | 0.0% | 1543.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 835 | 454 | 190 | 47.37% | 802.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 698 | 411 | 11 | 27.27% | 775.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1719 | 716 | 13 | 53.85% | 1284.8 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 2259 | 1298 | 7 | 85.71% | 2566.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1858 | 1074 | 2 | 100.0% | 1796.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2465 | 1222 | 3 | 100.0% | 3152.1 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 749 | 479 | 318 | 46.86% | 1114.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 131 | 218 | 70 | 42.86% | 111.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1198 | 716 | 1 | 100.0% | 1079.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 405 | 256 | 15 | 33.33% | 454.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 175 | 223 | 7 | 71.43% | 700.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1871 | 740 | 11 | 36.36% | 1212.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1071 | 616 | 59 | 52.54% | 1503.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1746 | 652 | 142 | 51.41% | 1241.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 605 | 361 | 15 | 26.67% | 888.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 846 | 457 | 199 | 43.72% | 548.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1816 | 753 | 18 | 38.89% | 1296.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 269 | 279 | 20 | 45.0% | 821.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1156 | 629 | 13 | 53.85% | 1036.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 689 | 792 | 36 | 58.33% | 1307.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 78 | 164 | 9 | 33.33% | 4.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 112 | 198 | 10 | 40.0% | 76.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1159 | 576 | 164 | 44.51% | 897.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 151 | 175 | 6 | 33.33% | 509.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 839 | 472 | 88 | 42.05% | 722.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 645 | 417 | 46 | 30.43% | 532.6 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 820 | 899 | 102 | 56.86% | 1846.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1429 | 597 | 99 | 51.52% | 1046.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 176 | 153 | 22 | 40.91% | 372.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 454 | 310 | 9 | 33.33% | 878.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 243 | 267 | 84 | 41.67% | 1174.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 26 | 86 | 5 | 40.0% | 42.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2022 | 900 | 5 | 40.0% | 2179.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2168 | 775 | 8 | 50.0% | 1836.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 642 | 414 | 112 | 37.5% | 547.7 |
| A46 | 6 | 235 | 299 | 21 | 33.33% | 420.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 855 | 555 | 26 | 50.0% | 2018.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 1151 | 810 | 31 | 58.06% | 1903.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1895 | 1181 | 7 | 85.71% | 2097.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1726 | 994 | 4 | 75.0% | 2155.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1296 | 647 | 99 | 46.46% | 1038.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 174 | 213 | 109 | 43.12% | 356.4 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 625 | 666 | 4 | 75.0% | 2654.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 111 | 193 | 12 | 66.67% | 339.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 287 | 245 | 8 | 25.0% | 602.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 406 | 359 | 382 | 44.5% | 644.2 |
| Leox | 9 | 1473 | 762 | 3 | 66.67% | 1294.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1661 | 692 | 107 | 58.88% | 1291.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 687 | 552 | 47 | 59.57% | 962.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 562 | 511 | 30 | 43.33% | 444.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2257 | 823 | 24 | 41.67% | 1284.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 969 | 584 | 63 | 46.03% | 1000.1 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2037 | 933 | 10 | 70.0% | 1769.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 229 | 236 | 46 | 52.17% | 497.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 311 | 287 | 234 | 50.85% | 726.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 351 | 156 | 1 | 0.0% | 710.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 466 | 632 | 3 | 66.67% | 726.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 304 | 317 | 5 | 60.0% | 761.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 597 | 363 | 25 | 52.0% | 1118.8 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 652 | 641 | 3 | 66.67% | 2040.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 670 | 453 | 33 | 54.55% | 808.9 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1317 | 489 | 17 | 52.94% | 1023.6 |
| Object 244 | 6 | 501 | 490 | 5 | 40.0% | 445.1 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1340 | 749 | 4 | 25.0% | 1397.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 140 | 211 | 24 | 50.0% | 221.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 48 | 90 | 11 | 27.27% | 1.5 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 847 | 499 | 126 | 46.03% | 965.5 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 657 | 567 | 31 | 64.52% | 1519.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 1872 | 909 | 14 | 64.29% | 1572.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 394 | 305 | 34 | 38.24% | 371.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 408 | 286 | 56 | 42.86% | 843.0 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 395 | 867 | 1 | 100.0% | 1973.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 124 | 87 | 13 | 7.69% | 81.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 751 | 547 | 58 | 44.83% | 628.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 45 | 93 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 855 | 463 | 131 | 53.44% | 848.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 906 | 588 | 34 | 64.71% | 1115.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 273 | 268 | 30 | 43.33% | 548.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1402 | 614 | 265 | 50.94% | 894.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 619 | 403 | 162 | 51.23% | 1410.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1753 | 620 | 151 | 47.02% | 1388.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1641 | 656 | 147 | 48.98% | 1401.2 |
| Archer | 5 | 196 | 77 | 3 | 0.0% | 152.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1465 | 1110 | 3 | 100.0% | 1803.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 91 | 200 | 4 | 50.0% | 339.5 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 520 | 286 | 355 | 43.1% | 481.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1078 | 805 | 33 | 54.55% | 1996.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 811 | 512 | 111 | 47.75% | 943.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 447 | 436 | 66 | 48.48% | 1013.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 126 | 257 | 3 | 100.0% | 426.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 243 | 253 | 25 | 52.0% | 551.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 769 | 634 | 16 | 56.25% | 1057.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1333 | 823 | 3 | 66.67% | 1543.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 315 | 193 | 28 | 57.14% | 1081.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 80 | 122 | 18 | 61.11% | 231.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2110 | 663 | 10 | 30.0% | 1817.5 |
| IS | 7 | 849 | 508 | 33 | 57.58% | 1152.2 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1356 | 700 | 4 | 25.0% | 942.1 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 1928 | 589 | 3 | 33.33% | 1257.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1351 | 687 | 71 | 53.52% | 1116.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 400 | 317 | 186 | 43.55% | 546.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 105 | 213 | 4 | 75.0% | 579.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 213 | 218 | 35 | 54.29% | 488.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 189 | 216 | 27 | 44.44% | 520.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 113 | 170 | 50 | 44.0% | 210.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 958 | 727 | 50 | 60.0% | 1297.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1017 | 403 | 2 | 50.0% | 1731.9 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 722 | 1478 | 1 | 100.0% | 1104.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 919 | 432 | 369 | 48.78% | 878.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 204 | 145 | 2 | 50.0% | 919.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 509 | 341 | 3 | 66.67% | 2102.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1277 | 706 | 3 | 33.33% | 1191.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 696 | 567 | 15 | 60.0% | 1241.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 854 | 512 | 75 | 52.0% | 998.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 291 | 279 | 71 | 39.44% | 297.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 755 | 366 | 5 | 80.0% | 2506.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 202 | 250 | 44 | 52.27% | 843.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1418 | 641 | 234 | 51.71% | 1367.5 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 970 | 649 | 2 | 50.0% | 636.6 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 349 | 244 | 143 | 46.85% | 582.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 724 | 436 | 557 | 48.83% | 1213.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1721 | 779 | 22 | 50.0% | 1490.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 145 | 166 | 22 | 54.55% | 227.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 180 | 174 | 42 | 54.76% | 472.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2213 | 783 | 9 | 44.44% | 1140.1 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 698 | 405 | 9 | 44.44% | 1609.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 782 | 466 | 254 | 50.39% | 952.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 987 | 495 | 171 | 45.03% | 681.2 |
| T-127 | 3 | 175 | 253 | 48 | 52.08% | 545.5 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1166 | 636 | 12 | 41.67% | 1448.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 373 | 441 | 97 | 49.48% | 631.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 233 | 341 | 2 | 100.0% | 459.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1765 | 923 | 22 | 63.64% | 1971.3 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 902 | 183 | 2 | 0.0% | 396.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1126 | 697 | 110 | 47.27% | 1218.3 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 110 | 230 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1021 | 632 | 17 | 29.41% | 1098.3 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 91 | 122 | 1 | 0.0% | 95.7 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 799 | 627 | 2 | 50.0% | 733.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 651 | 456 | 19 | 52.63% | 960.3 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1355 | 831 | 15 | 60.0% | 1158.9 |
| 10TP | 3 | 119 | 196 | 12 | 66.67% | 482.0 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 233 | 187 | 98 | 51.02% | 390.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 711 | 509 | 25 | 52.0% | 1262.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 456 | 468 | 162 | 45.06% | 636.2 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 721 | 766 | 1 | 100.0% | 2504.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1730 | 880 | 42 | 59.52% | 1436.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 381 | 251 | 11 | 54.55% | 876.7 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 151 | 106 | 3 | 0.0% | 179.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3177 | 903 | 8 | 62.5% | 2705.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 431 | 253 | 22 | 36.36% | 365.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 30 | 100 | 4 | 50.0% | 75.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1226 | 556 | 245 | 51.02% | 1056.5 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 975 | 547 | 4 | 50.0% | 915.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 437 | 520 | 3 | 33.33% | 748.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1359 | 688 | 132 | 50.0% | 1209.5 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 966 | 666 | 63 | 52.38% | 1276.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 879 | 638 | 21 | 47.62% | 1154.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 633 | 349 | 134 | 39.55% | 613.8 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 145 | 124 | 9 | 44.44% | 299.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 868 | 584 | 39 | 53.85% | 1083.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 208 | 244 | 14 | 28.57% | 740.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 179 | 202 | 9 | 66.67% | 534.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 366 | 274 | 2 | 50.0% | 1260.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 250 | 318 | 54 | 46.3% | 939.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1579 | 688 | 108 | 49.07% | 1244.3 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 946 | 637 | 22 | 40.91% | 1125.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 137 | 246 | 8 | 62.5% | 397.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 954 | 549 | 486 | 48.35% | 997.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 763 | 552 | 52 | 48.08% | 671.7 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1587 | 1205 | 1 | 100.0% | 1855.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1134 | 564 | 127 | 46.46% | 1228.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 113 | 239 | 3 | 33.33% | 243.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1000 | 485 | 3 | 33.33% | 586.3 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 211 | 181 | 62 | 48.39% | 539.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 114 | 108 | 12 | 50.0% | 512.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 202 | 196 | 72 | 44.44% | 120.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1017 | 566 | 17 | 47.06% | 990.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1401 | 509 | 89 | 41.57% | 927.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1598 | 925 | 7 | 71.43% | 1768.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 490 | 300 | 3 | 33.33% | 689.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1238 | 683 | 130 | 59.23% | 1244.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 940 | 547 | 214 | 46.26% | 962.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2245 | 776 | 4 | 50.0% | 1490.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 509 | 420 | 24 | 20.83% | 767.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1897 | 833 | 37 | 59.46% | 1208.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 117 | 147 | 5 | 60.0% | 267.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1737 | 729 | 99 | 54.55% | 1365.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 40 | 108 | 6 | 66.67% | 230.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 548 | 368 | 53 | 28.3% | 551.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1581 | 666 | 57 | 61.4% | 1437.5 |
| AMR P.103 | 2 | 223 | 327 | 2 | 50.0% | 611.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1174 | 835 | 7 | 57.14% | 1373.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 803 | 552 | 81 | 41.98% | 643.7 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1688 | 1164 | 1 | 100.0% | 4755.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 909 | 708 | 34 | 52.94% | 1224.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 22 | 84 | 2 | 50.0% | 114.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 114 | 114 | 34 | 44.12% | 121.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1986 | 683 | 52 | 50.0% | 1628.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 68 | 197 | 3 | 33.33% | 132.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 676 | 388 | 277 | 54.15% | 1995.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 106 | 150 | 6 | 16.67% | 1.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 231 | 351 | 2 | 100.0% | 1196.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 385 | 547 | 4 | 75.0% | 865.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 329 | 179 | 9 | 33.33% | 520.3 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1084 | 738 | 35 | 62.86% | 1534.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 392 | 461 | 15 | 53.33% | 634.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 845 | 501 | 200 | 55.5% | 1021.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 694 | 468 | 5 | 80.0% | 1749.1 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 693 | 424 | 8 | 37.5% | 714.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 330 | 354 | 144 | 43.75% | 749.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 818 | 432 | 21 | 47.62% | 1090.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1029 | 468 | 3 | 33.33% | 2045.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 390 | 305 | 68 | 42.65% | 232.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 103 | 159 | 26 | 53.85% | 466.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1138 | 794 | 26 | 69.23% | 1183.3 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 446 | 402 | 2 | 100.0% | 2284.2 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1374 | 633 | 3 | 33.33% | 1159.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 151 | 182 | 51 | 49.02% | 320.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 85 | 135 | 2 | 50.0% | 251.3 |
| Serpente | 9 | 1927 | 982 | 5 | 60.0% | 1758.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 401 | 334 | 15 | 40.0% | 612.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 721 | 590 | 13 | 38.46% | 1298.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 216 | 258 | 32 | 34.38% | 118.9 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 192 | 280 | 3 | 66.67% | 570.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 677 | 544 | 169 | 52.07% | 1062.7 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1158 | 821 | 4 | 75.0% | 1101.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 395 | 339 | 10 | 20.0% | 840.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 103 | 153 | 3 | 33.33% | 189.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1999 | 929 | 14 | 57.14% | 2337.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 599 | 373 | 59 | 42.37% | 554.4 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1102 | 618 | 2 | 100.0% | 1180.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 343 | 282 | 75 | 49.33% | 487.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1606 | 848 | 95 | 60.0% | 1432.8 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1842 | 569 | 9 | 11.11% | 1493.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 323 | 356 | 25 | 40.0% | 135.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 446 | 276 | 229 | 48.47% | 606.7 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 303 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 634.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1388 | 781 | 41 | 60.98% | 1296.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 572 | 730 | 156 | 48.72% | 1071.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 232 | 360 | 1 | 100.0% | 1543.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 749 | 532 | 27 | 55.56% | 1204.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 28 | 150 | 4 | 50.0% | 113.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1610 | 784 | 318 | 55.66% | 1861.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1055 | 727 | 5 | 60.0% | 1061.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 820 | 598 | 10 | 60.0% | 987.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 194 | 238 | 52 | 67.31% | 1035.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 930 | 595 | 32 | 59.38% | 1492.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 496 | 567 | 124 | 47.58% | 1260.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 264 | 402 | 1 | 100.0% | 1582.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 184 | 178 | 67 | 37.31% | 430.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 486 | 349 | 26 | 34.62% | 644.2 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 194 | 323 | 2 | 50.0% | 867.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 139 | 138 | 9 | 33.33% | 223.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1177 | 722 | 55 | 54.55% | 1358.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1436 | 808 | 209 | 56.46% | 1412.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 534 | 411 | 211 | 56.4% | 861.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 44 | 159 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1827 | 710 | 3 | 33.33% | 1518.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 115 | 161 | 21 | 42.86% | 173.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 998 | 539 | 105 | 47.62% | 1052.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1053 | 573 | 38 | 34.21% | 788.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1636 | 974 | 24 | 54.17% | 2221.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1571 | 683 | 49 | 44.9% | 1954.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 161 | 271 | 2 | 50.0% | 445.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 970 | 573 | 110 | 51.82% | 1037.8 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 679 | 824 | 2 | 100.0% | 1977.5 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2755 | 860 | 53 | 50.94% | 1789.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 246 | 185 | 58 | 46.55% | 726.2 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1802 | 1078 | 2 | 100.0% | 1921.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 369 | 278 | 18 | 44.44% | 583.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 170 | 247 | 14 | 50.0% | 342.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 216 | 512 | 1 | 100.0% | 1409.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 144 | 173 | 48 | 37.5% | 312.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 697 | 419 | 417 | 48.68% | 1241.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 102 | 226 | 7 | 57.14% | 396.3 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 353 | 345 | 95 | 55.79% | 836.5 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2422 | 991 | 4 | 50.0% | 1912.4 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 981 | 437 | 3 | 0.0% | 480.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1926 | 774 | 22 | 59.09% | 1435.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1088 | 699 | 38 | 52.63% | 808.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2009 | 795 | 31 | 51.61% | 1383.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 740 | 528 | 93 | 44.09% | 1386.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 619 | 189 | 2 | 0.0% | 323.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1031 | 571 | 54 | 42.59% | 825.8 |
| ARMT | 5 | 658 | 434 | 5 | 20.0% | 1272.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 114 | 168 | 25 | 36.0% | 129.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 619 | 687 | 20 | 75.0% | 966.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1822 | 806 | 8 | 50.0% | 1275.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 781 | 734 | 21 | 57.14% | 1089.1 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1400 | 621 | 10 | 40.0% | 904.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 365 | 421 | 38 | 47.37% | 1480.5 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 561 | 409 | 171 | 46.78% | 870.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1681 | 900 | 13 | 61.54% | 1762.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 748 | 772 | 3 | 66.67% | 937.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1202 | 503 | 258 | 50.0% | 1254.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 216 | 435 | 1 | 100.0% | 524.9 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 759 | 533 | 80 | 48.75% | 1212.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1787 | 667 | 67 | 46.27% | 1119.7 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1074 | 659 | 219 | 46.12% | 1307.5 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 846 | 596 | 44 | 54.55% | 1179.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 173 | 223 | 37 | 43.24% | 434.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1514 | 780 | 33 | 48.48% | 1183.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 314 | 290 | 23 | 60.87% | 989.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1127 | 766 | 19 | 47.37% | 1252.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1294 | 690 | 2 | 50.0% | 1241.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 333 | 262 | 31 | 35.48% | 260.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2030 | 745 | 5 | 40.0% | 1792.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 120 | 140 | 16 | 31.25% | 271.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 86 | 161 | 6 | 33.33% | 171.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 224 | 216 | 120 | 41.67% | 662.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2323 | 944 | 33 | 60.61% | 1954.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 959 | 552 | 32 | 34.38% | 698.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 299 | 417 | 12 | 75.0% | 930.8 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 124 | 178 | 15 | 46.67% | 425.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 393 | 366 | 5 | 40.0% | 540.1 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 793 | 288 | 1 | 0.0% | 345.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1539 | 762 | 25 | 68.0% | 1546.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1845 | 740 | 16 | 37.5% | 987.5 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1438 | 909 | 9 | 44.44% | 1276.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2188 | 812 | 26 | 42.31% | 1515.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 116 | 310 | 2 | 50.0% | 389.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 150 | 188 | 1 | 0.0% | 605.1 |
| STG | 8 | 1025 | 552 | 190 | 46.84% | 1178.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 773 | 513 | 26 | 38.46% | 846.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1778 | 844 | 8 | 62.5% | 1494.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 956 | 673 | 19 | 47.37% | 1061.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 69 | 122 | 5 | 60.0% | 192.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1603 | 1204 | 4 | 100.0% | 2173.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 317 | 390 | 7 | 71.43% | 821.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1748 | 604 | 38 | 42.11% | 1148.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 376 | 285 | 3 | 33.33% | 418.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1398 | 768 | 7 | 42.86% | 1040.0 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 511 | 662 | 1 | 100.0% | 1736.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 333 | 309 | 136 | 50.0% | 783.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 315 | 266 | 111 | 54.05% | 846.7 |